Information

GREECE FOOTBALL LEAGUE 2 GROUP 1 RESULTS - 2018/2019

 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
30-09-2018
16:00
Fin
2G1
AETOS ORFANOU
ORFEAS PUMA XANTHIS
0 - 0
2 - 3
-
-
16:00
Fin
2G1
ALEXANDROS KILKIS
NESTOS CHRISOUPOLIS
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
2G1
APOLLON PARALIMNIOU
KAVALA
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
2G1
ARIS AVATOU
ETHNIKOS ALEXANDROUPOLIS
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
2G1
ETHNIKOS SIDIROKASTROU
KOSMIOU PAO
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
2G1
KERAVNOS PERNIS
ASPIS XANTHIS
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
2G1
PANSERRAIKOS
KALAMPAKIOU AE
0 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
Round 2
07-10-2018
16:00
Fin
2G1
ASPIS XANTHIS
ARIS AVATOU
0 - 0
0 - 3
-
-
16:00
Fin
2G1
ETHNIKOS ALEXANDROUPOLIS
PANSERRAIKOS
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
2G1
ETHNIKOS SIDIROKASTROU
APOLLON PARALIMNIOU
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
2G1
KAVALA
KERAVNOS PERNIS
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
2G1
KOSMIOU PAO
AETOS ORFANOU
0 - 0
1 - 4
-
-
16:00
Fin
2G1
NESTOS CHRISOUPOLIS
KALAMPAKIOU AE
0 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
16:00
Fin
2G1
ORFEAS PUMA XANTHIS
ALEXANDROS KILKIS
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
Round 3
14-10-2018
16:00
Fin
2G1
AETOS ORFANOU
ETHNIKOS SIDIROKASTROU
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
2G1
ALEXANDROS KILKIS
KOSMIOU PAO
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
2G1
APOLLON PARALIMNIOU
KERAVNOS PERNIS
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
2G1
ARIS AVATOU
KAVALA
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
2G1
KALAMPAKIOU AE
ORFEAS PUMA XANTHIS
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
16:00
Fin
2G1
NESTOS CHRISOUPOLIS
ETHNIKOS ALEXANDROUPOLIS
0 - 0
4 - 2
-
-
16:00
Fin
2G1
PANSERRAIKOS
ASPIS XANTHIS
0 - 0
4 - 1
-
-
Round 4
21-10-2018
16:00
Fin
2G1
AETOS ORFANOU
APOLLON PARALIMNIOU
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
2G1
ASPIS XANTHIS
NESTOS CHRISOUPOLIS
0 - 0
0 - 4
-
-
16:00
Fin
2G1
ETHNIKOS SIDIROKASTROU
ALEXANDROS KILKIS
0 - 0
0 - 3
-
-
16:00
Fin
2G1
KAVALA
PANSERRAIKOS
0 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
2G1
KERAVNOS PERNIS
ARIS AVATOU
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
2G1
KOSMIOU PAO
KALAMPAKIOU AE
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
2G1
ORFEAS PUMA XANTHIS
ETHNIKOS ALEXANDROUPOLIS
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
Round 5
27-10-2018
15:00
Fin
2G1
ALEXANDROS KILKIS
AETOS ORFANOU
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
15:00
Fin
2G1
APOLLON PARALIMNIOU
ARIS AVATOU
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
2G1
ETHNIKOS ALEXANDROUPOLIS
KOSMIOU PAO
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
2G1
KALAMPAKIOU AE
ETHNIKOS SIDIROKASTROU
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
2G1
NESTOS CHRISOUPOLIS
KAVALA
0 - 0
3 - 2
-
-
15:00
Fin
2G1
ORFEAS PUMA XANTHIS
ASPIS XANTHIS
0 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
2G1
PANSERRAIKOS
KERAVNOS PERNIS
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
Round 6
04-11-2018
15:00
Fin
2G1
AETOS ORFANOU
KALAMPAKIOU AE
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
2G1
ALEXANDROS KILKIS
APOLLON PARALIMNIOU
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
2G1
ARIS AVATOU
PANSERRAIKOS
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
15:00
Fin
2G1
ETHNIKOS SIDIROKASTROU
ETHNIKOS ALEXANDROUPOLIS
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
2G1
KAVALA
ORFEAS PUMA XANTHIS
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
2G1
KERAVNOS PERNIS
NESTOS CHRISOUPOLIS
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
2G1
KOSMIOU PAO
ASPIS XANTHIS
0 - 0
4 - 1
-
-
Round 7
11-11-2018
15:00
Fin
2G1
APOLLON PARALIMNIOU
PANSERRAIKOS
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
2G1
ASPIS XANTHIS
ETHNIKOS SIDIROKASTROU
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
2G1
ETHNIKOS ALEXANDROUPOLIS
AETOS ORFANOU
0 - 0
0 - 3
-
-
15:00
Fin
2G1
KALAMPAKIOU AE
ALEXANDROS KILKIS
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
2G1
KOSMIOU PAO
KAVALA
0 - 0
0 - 3
-
-
15:00
Fin
2G1
NESTOS CHRISOUPOLIS
ARIS AVATOU
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
2G1
ORFEAS PUMA XANTHIS
KERAVNOS PERNIS
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
Round 8
18-11-2018
15:00
Fin
2G1
AETOS ORFANOU
ASPIS XANTHIS
0 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
2G1
ALEXANDROS KILKIS
ETHNIKOS ALEXANDROUPOLIS
0 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
2G1
ARIS AVATOU
ORFEAS PUMA XANTHIS
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
2G1
ETHNIKOS SIDIROKASTROU
KAVALA
0 - 0
0 - 6
-
-
15:00
Fin
2G1
KALAMPAKIOU AE
APOLLON PARALIMNIOU
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
2G1
KERAVNOS PERNIS
KOSMIOU PAO
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
2G1
PANSERRAIKOS
NESTOS CHRISOUPOLIS
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
Round 9
25-11-2018
15:00
Fin
2G1
APOLLON PARALIMNIOU
NESTOS CHRISOUPOLIS
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
2G1
ASPIS XANTHIS
ALEXANDROS KILKIS
0 - 0
0 - 3
-
-
15:00
Fin
2G1
ETHNIKOS ALEXANDROUPOLIS
KALAMPAKIOU AE
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
2G1
KAVALA
AETOS ORFANOU
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
2G1
KERAVNOS PERNIS
ETHNIKOS SIDIROKASTROU
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
2G1
KOSMIOU PAO
ARIS AVATOU
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
15:00
Fin
2G1
ORFEAS PUMA XANTHIS
PANSERRAIKOS
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 10
02-12-2018
15:00
Fin
2G1
AETOS ORFANOU
KERAVNOS PERNIS
0 - 0
3 - 2
-
-
15:00
Fin
2G1
ALEXANDROS KILKIS
KAVALA
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
15:00
Fin
2G1
ARIS AVATOU
ETHNIKOS SIDIROKASTROU
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
2G1
ETHNIKOS ALEXANDROUPOLIS
APOLLON PARALIMNIOU
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
2G1
KALAMPAKIOU AE
ASPIS XANTHIS
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
2G1
NESTOS CHRISOUPOLIS
ORFEAS PUMA XANTHIS
0 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
2G1
PANSERRAIKOS
KOSMIOU PAO
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
Round 11
08-12-2018
15:00
Fin
2G1
ARIS AVATOU
AETOS ORFANOU
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
09-12-2018
15:00
Fin
2G1
APOLLON PARALIMNIOU
ORFEAS PUMA XANTHIS
0 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
2G1
ASPIS XANTHIS
ETHNIKOS ALEXANDROUPOLIS
0 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
2G1
ETHNIKOS SIDIROKASTROU
PANSERRAIKOS
0 - 0
0 - 4
-
-
15:00
Fin
2G1
KAVALA
KALAMPAKIOU AE
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
2G1
KERAVNOS PERNIS
ALEXANDROS KILKIS
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
2G1
KOSMIOU PAO
NESTOS CHRISOUPOLIS
0 - 0
0 - 3
-
-
Round 12
15-12-2018
15:00
Fin
2G1
ASPIS XANTHIS
APOLLON PARALIMNIOU
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
16-12-2018
15:00
Fin
2G1
ALEXANDROS KILKIS
ARIS AVATOU
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
2G1
ETHNIKOS ALEXANDROUPOLIS
KAVALA
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
15:00
Fin
2G1
KALAMPAKIOU AE
KERAVNOS PERNIS
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
2G1
NESTOS CHRISOUPOLIS
ETHNIKOS SIDIROKASTROU
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
2G1
ORFEAS PUMA XANTHIS
KOSMIOU PAO
0 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
2G1
PANSERRAIKOS
AETOS ORFANOU
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
Round 13
23-01-2019
15:00
Fin
2G1
AETOS ORFANOU
NESTOS CHRISOUPOLIS
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
15:00
Fin
2G1
APOLLON PARALIMNIOU
KOSMIOU PAO
0 - 0
5 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
2G1
ARIS AVATOU
KALAMPAKIOU AE
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
2G1
ETHNIKOS SIDIROKASTROU
ORFEAS PUMA XANTHIS
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
15:00
Fin
2G1
KAVALA
ASPIS XANTHIS
0 - 0
8 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
2G1
KERAVNOS PERNIS
ETHNIKOS ALEXANDROUPOLIS
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
2G1
PANSERRAIKOS
ALEXANDROS KILKIS
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
Round 14
13-01-2019
15:00
Fin
2G1
ASPIS XANTHIS
KERAVNOS PERNIS
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
2G1
ETHNIKOS ALEXANDROUPOLIS
ARIS AVATOU
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
15:00
Fin
2G1
KAVALA
APOLLON PARALIMNIOU
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
2G1
KOSMIOU PAO
ETHNIKOS SIDIROKASTROU
0 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
15:00
Fin
2G1
NESTOS CHRISOUPOLIS
ALEXANDROS KILKIS
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
2G1
ORFEAS PUMA XANTHIS
AETOS ORFANOU
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
16-01-2019
15:00
Fin
2G1
KALAMPAKIOU AE
PANSERRAIKOS
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 15
20-01-2019
15:00
Fin
2G1
AETOS ORFANOU
KOSMIOU PAO
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
2G1
ALEXANDROS KILKIS
ORFEAS PUMA XANTHIS
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
2G1
APOLLON PARALIMNIOU
ETHNIKOS SIDIROKASTROU
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
2G1
ARIS AVATOU
ASPIS XANTHIS
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
2G1
KALAMPAKIOU AE
NESTOS CHRISOUPOLIS
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
15:00
Fin
2G1
KERAVNOS PERNIS
KAVALA
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
15:00
Fin
2G1
PANSERRAIKOS
ETHNIKOS ALEXANDROUPOLIS
0 - 0
5 - 2
-
-
Round 16
27-01-2019
15:00
Fin
2G1
ASPIS XANTHIS
PANSERRAIKOS
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
15:00
Fin
2G1
ETHNIKOS ALEXANDROUPOLIS
NESTOS CHRISOUPOLIS
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
2G1
ETHNIKOS SIDIROKASTROU
AETOS ORFANOU
0 - 0
1 - 3
-
-
15:00
Fin
2G1
KAVALA
ARIS AVATOU
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
2G1
KERAVNOS PERNIS
APOLLON PARALIMNIOU
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
2G1
KOSMIOU PAO
ALEXANDROS KILKIS
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
15:00
Fin
2G1
ORFEAS PUMA XANTHIS
KALAMPAKIOU AE
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
Round 17
03-02-2019
15:00
Fin
2G1
ALEXANDROS KILKIS
ETHNIKOS SIDIROKASTROU
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
2G1
APOLLON PARALIMNIOU
AETOS ORFANOU
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
2G1
ARIS AVATOU
KERAVNOS PERNIS
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
2G1
ETHNIKOS ALEXANDROUPOLIS
ORFEAS PUMA XANTHIS
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
2G1
KALAMPAKIOU AE
KOSMIOU PAO
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
2G1
NESTOS CHRISOUPOLIS
ASPIS XANTHIS
0 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
2G1
PANSERRAIKOS
KAVALA
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 18
09-02-2019
15:00
Fin
2G1
AETOS ORFANOU
ALEXANDROS KILKIS
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
2G1
KERAVNOS PERNIS
PANSERRAIKOS
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
10-02-2019
15:00
Fin
2G1
ARIS AVATOU
APOLLON PARALIMNIOU
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
2G1
ASPIS XANTHIS
ORFEAS PUMA XANTHIS
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
15:00
Fin
2G1
ETHNIKOS SIDIROKASTROU
KALAMPAKIOU AE
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
2G1
KAVALA
NESTOS CHRISOUPOLIS
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
2G1
KOSMIOU PAO
ETHNIKOS ALEXANDROUPOLIS
0 - 0
3 - 3
-
-
Round 19
17-02-2019
15:00
Fin
2G1
APOLLON PARALIMNIOU
ALEXANDROS KILKIS
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
2G1
ASPIS XANTHIS
KOSMIOU PAO
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
15:00
Fin
2G1
ETHNIKOS ALEXANDROUPOLIS
ETHNIKOS SIDIROKASTROU
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
2G1
KALAMPAKIOU AE
AETOS ORFANOU
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
2G1
NESTOS CHRISOUPOLIS
KERAVNOS PERNIS
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
2G1
ORFEAS PUMA XANTHIS
KAVALA
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
15:00
Fin
2G1
PANSERRAIKOS
ARIS AVATOU
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
Round 20
23-02-2019
15:00
Fin
2G1
AETOS ORFANOU
ETHNIKOS ALEXANDROUPOLIS
0 - 0
5 - 1
-
-
24-02-2019
15:00
Fin
2G1
ALEXANDROS KILKIS
KALAMPAKIOU AE
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
2G1
ARIS AVATOU
NESTOS CHRISOUPOLIS
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
2G1
ETHNIKOS SIDIROKASTROU
ASPIS XANTHIS
0 - 0
1 - 3
-
-
15:00
Fin
2G1
KAVALA
KOSMIOU PAO
0 - 0
7 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
2G1
KERAVNOS PERNIS
ORFEAS PUMA XANTHIS
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
2G1
PANSERRAIKOS
APOLLON PARALIMNIOU
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
Round 21
03-03-2019
15:00
Fin
2G1
APOLLON PARALIMNIOU
KALAMPAKIOU AE
0 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
2G1
ASPIS XANTHIS
AETOS ORFANOU
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
2G1
ETHNIKOS ALEXANDROUPOLIS
ALEXANDROS KILKIS
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
15:00
Fin
2G1
KAVALA
ETHNIKOS SIDIROKASTROU
0 - 0
5 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
2G1
KOSMIOU PAO
KERAVNOS PERNIS
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
15:00
Fin
2G1
NESTOS CHRISOUPOLIS
PANSERRAIKOS
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
2G1
ORFEAS PUMA XANTHIS
ARIS AVATOU
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
Round 22
17-03-2019
15:00
Fin
2G1
AETOS ORFANOU
KAVALA
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
15:00
Fin
2G1
ALEXANDROS KILKIS
ASPIS XANTHIS
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
2G1
ARIS AVATOU
KOSMIOU PAO
0 - 0
4 - 2
-
-
15:00
Fin
2G1
ETHNIKOS SIDIROKASTROU
KERAVNOS PERNIS
0 - 0
0 - 3
-
-
15:00
Fin
2G1
KALAMPAKIOU AE
ETHNIKOS ALEXANDROUPOLIS
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
15:00
Fin
2G1
NESTOS CHRISOUPOLIS
APOLLON PARALIMNIOU
0 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
15:00
Fin
2G1
PANSERRAIKOS
ORFEAS PUMA XANTHIS
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 23
24-03-2019
15:00
FTR
2G1
APOLLON PARALIMNIOU
ETHNIKOS ALEXANDROUPOLIS
-
-
-
-
15:00
FTR
2G1
ASPIS XANTHIS
KALAMPAKIOU AE
-
-
-
-
15:00
FTR
2G1
ETHNIKOS SIDIROKASTROU
ARIS AVATOU
-
-
-
-
15:00
FTR
2G1
KAVALA
ALEXANDROS KILKIS
-
-
-
-
15:00
FTR
2G1
KERAVNOS PERNIS
AETOS ORFANOU
-
-
-
-
15:00
FTR
2G1
KOSMIOU PAO
PANSERRAIKOS
-
-
-
-
15:00
FTR
2G1
ORFEAS PUMA XANTHIS
NESTOS CHRISOUPOLIS
-
-
-
-
Round 24
31-03-2019
15:00
FTR
2G1
AETOS ORFANOU
ARIS AVATOU
-
-
-
-
15:00
FTR
2G1
ALEXANDROS KILKIS
KERAVNOS PERNIS
-
-
-
-
15:00
FTR
2G1
ETHNIKOS ALEXANDROUPOLIS
ASPIS XANTHIS
-
-
-
-
15:00
FTR
2G1
KALAMPAKIOU AE
KAVALA
-
-
-
-
15:00
FTR
2G1
NESTOS CHRISOUPOLIS
KOSMIOU PAO
-
-
-
-
15:00
FTR
2G1
ORFEAS PUMA XANTHIS
APOLLON PARALIMNIOU
-
-
-
-
15:00
FTR
2G1
PANSERRAIKOS
ETHNIKOS SIDIROKASTROU
-
-
-
-
Round 25
07-04-2019
16:00
FTR
2G1
AETOS ORFANOU
PANSERRAIKOS
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
2G1
APOLLON PARALIMNIOU
ASPIS XANTHIS
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
2G1
ARIS AVATOU
ALEXANDROS KILKIS
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
2G1
ETHNIKOS SIDIROKASTROU
NESTOS CHRISOUPOLIS
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
2G1
KAVALA
ETHNIKOS ALEXANDROUPOLIS
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
2G1
KERAVNOS PERNIS
KALAMPAKIOU AE
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
2G1
KOSMIOU PAO
ORFEAS PUMA XANTHIS
-
-
-
-
Round 26
14-04-2019
16:00
FTR
2G1
ALEXANDROS KILKIS
PANSERRAIKOS
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
2G1
ASPIS XANTHIS
KAVALA
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
2G1
ETHNIKOS ALEXANDROUPOLIS
KERAVNOS PERNIS
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
2G1
KALAMPAKIOU AE
ARIS AVATOU
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
2G1
KOSMIOU PAO
APOLLON PARALIMNIOU
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
2G1
NESTOS CHRISOUPOLIS
AETOS ORFANOU
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
2G1
ORFEAS PUMA XANTHIS
ETHNIKOS SIDIROKASTROU
-
-
-
-

RESULTS OF GREECE 2018/2019 FOOTBALL LEAGUE 2 GROUP 1