Information

GREECE SUPER LEAGUE RESULTS - 2018/2019

 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
25-08-2018
19:15
Sch
SL
PANETOLIKOS
ATROMITOS ATHINON
-
-
-
-
19:15
Sch
SL
PAOK
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
SL
AEK ATHENS
PAS GIANNINA
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
SL
APOLLON SMIRNIS
LARISA
-
-
-
-
26-08-2018
19:15
Sch
SL
PANIONIOS
OFI
-
-
-
-
19:15
Sch
SL
XANTHI FC
PANATHINAIKOS
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
SL
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
LEVADIAKOS
-
-
-
-
27-08-2018
21:30
Sch
SL
LAMIA
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
-
-
-
-
Round 2
01-09-2018
19:15
Sch
SL
PANATHINAIKOS
LAMIA
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
SL
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
AEK ATHENS
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
SL
ATROMITOS ATHINON
XANTHI FC
-
-
-
-
02-09-2018
19:15
Sch
SL
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
LARISA
-
-
-
-
19:15
Sch
SL
PANIONIOS
PAOK
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
SL
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
PAS GIANNINA
-
-
-
-
03-09-2018
21:30
Sch
SL
LEVADIAKOS
APOLLON SMIRNIS
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
SL
PANETOLIKOS
OFI
-
-
-
-
Round 3
15-09-2018
18:00
Sch
SL
AEK ATHENS
PANIONIOS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
APOLLON SMIRNIS
PAS GIANNINA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
LEVADIAKOS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
LAMIA
ATROMITOS ATHINON
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
LARISA
PANATHINAIKOS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
OFI
PAOK
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
XANTHI FC
PANETOLIKOS
-
-
-
-
Round 4
22-09-2018
18:00
Sch
SL
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
APOLLON SMIRNIS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
ATROMITOS ATHINON
LARISA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
PANATHINAIKOS
LEVADIAKOS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
PANETOLIKOS
LAMIA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
PANIONIOS
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
PAOK
AEK ATHENS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
PAS GIANNINA
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
XANTHI FC
OFI
-
-
-
-
Round 5
29-09-2018
18:00
Sch
SL
APOLLON SMIRNIS
PANIONIOS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
LAMIA
XANTHI FC
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
LARISA
PANETOLIKOS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
LEVADIAKOS
ATROMITOS ATHINON
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
OFI
AEK ATHENS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
PAOK
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
PANATHINAIKOS
PAS GIANNINA
-
-
-
-
Round 6
06-10-2018
18:00
Sch
SL
AEK ATHENS
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
PANATHINAIKOS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
ATROMITOS ATHINON
PAS GIANNINA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
LAMIA
OFI
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
PANETOLIKOS
LEVADIAKOS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
PANIONIOS
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
PAOK
APOLLON SMIRNIS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
XANTHI FC
LARISA
-
-
-
-
Round 7
20-10-2018
18:00
Sch
SL
APOLLON SMIRNIS
AEK ATHENS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
PAOK
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
ATROMITOS ATHINON
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
LARISA
LAMIA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
LEVADIAKOS
XANTHI FC
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
OFI
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
PANATHINAIKOS
PANIONIOS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
PAS GIANNINA
PANETOLIKOS
-
-
-
-
Round 8
27-10-2018
18:00
Sch
SL
AEK ATHENS
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
LAMIA
LEVADIAKOS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
LARISA
OFI
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
APOLLON SMIRNIS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
PANETOLIKOS
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
PANIONIOS
ATROMITOS ATHINON
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
PAOK
PANATHINAIKOS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
XANTHI FC
PAS GIANNINA
-
-
-
-
Round 9
03-11-2018
17:00
Sch
SL
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
XANTHI FC
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
ATROMITOS ATHINON
PAOK
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
LEVADIAKOS
LARISA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
OFI
APOLLON SMIRNIS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
PANATHINAIKOS
AEK ATHENS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
PANIONIOS
PANETOLIKOS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
PAS GIANNINA
LAMIA
-
-
-
-
Round 10
10-11-2018
17:00
Sch
SL
AEK ATHENS
ATROMITOS ATHINON
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
APOLLON SMIRNIS
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
LAMIA
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
LARISA
PAS GIANNINA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
LEVADIAKOS
OFI
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
PANATHINAIKOS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
PAOK
PANETOLIKOS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
XANTHI FC
PANIONIOS
-
-
-
-
Round 11
24-11-2018
17:00
Sch
SL
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
LARISA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
ATROMITOS ATHINON
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
OFI
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
PANATHINAIKOS
APOLLON SMIRNIS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
PANETOLIKOS
AEK ATHENS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
PANIONIOS
LAMIA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
PAOK
XANTHI FC
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
PAS GIANNINA
LEVADIAKOS
-
-
-
-
Round 12
01-12-2018
17:00
Sch
SL
AEK ATHENS
XANTHI FC
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
APOLLON SMIRNIS
ATROMITOS ATHINON
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
PANATHINAIKOS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
LAMIA
PAOK
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
LARISA
PANIONIOS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
LEVADIAKOS
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
PANETOLIKOS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
PAS GIANNINA
OFI
-
-
-
-
Round 13
08-12-2018
17:00
Sch
SL
AEK ATHENS
LAMIA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
PAS GIANNINA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
ATROMITOS ATHINON
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
OFI
PANATHINAIKOS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
PANETOLIKOS
APOLLON SMIRNIS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
PANIONIOS
LEVADIAKOS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
PAOK
LARISA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
XANTHI FC
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
-
-
-
-
Round 14
15-12-2018
17:00
Sch
SL
APOLLON SMIRNIS
XANTHI FC
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
PANETOLIKOS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
OFI
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
LARISA
AEK ATHENS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
LEVADIAKOS
PAOK
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
LAMIA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
PANATHINAIKOS
ATROMITOS ATHINON
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
PAS GIANNINA
PANIONIOS
-
-
-
-
Round 15
22-12-2018
17:00
Sch
SL
AEK ATHENS
LEVADIAKOS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
LAMIA
APOLLON SMIRNIS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
OFI
ATROMITOS ATHINON
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
LARISA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
PANETOLIKOS
PANATHINAIKOS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
PANIONIOS
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
PAOK
PAS GIANNINA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
XANTHI FC
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
-
-
-
-
Round 16
12-01-2019
17:00
Sch
SL
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
LAMIA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
PAOK
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
ATROMITOS ATHINON
PANETOLIKOS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
LARISA
APOLLON SMIRNIS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
LEVADIAKOS
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
OFI
PANIONIOS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
PANATHINAIKOS
XANTHI FC
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
PAS GIANNINA
AEK ATHENS
-
-
-
-
Round 17
19-01-2019
17:00
Sch
SL
AEK ATHENS
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
APOLLON SMIRNIS
LEVADIAKOS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
LAMIA
PANATHINAIKOS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
LARISA
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
OFI
PANETOLIKOS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
PAOK
PANIONIOS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
PAS GIANNINA
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
XANTHI FC
ATROMITOS ATHINON
-
-
-
-
Round 18
26-01-2019
17:00
Sch
SL
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
ATROMITOS ATHINON
LAMIA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
LEVADIAKOS
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
PANATHINAIKOS
LARISA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
PANETOLIKOS
XANTHI FC
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
PANIONIOS
AEK ATHENS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
PAOK
OFI
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
PAS GIANNINA
APOLLON SMIRNIS
-
-
-
-
Round 19
02-02-2019
17:00
Sch
SL
AEK ATHENS
PAOK
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
APOLLON SMIRNIS
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
PAS GIANNINA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
LAMIA
PANETOLIKOS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
LARISA
ATROMITOS ATHINON
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
LEVADIAKOS
PANATHINAIKOS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
OFI
XANTHI FC
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
PANIONIOS
-
-
-
-
Round 20
09-02-2019
17:00
Sch
SL
AEK ATHENS
OFI
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
ATROMITOS ATHINON
LEVADIAKOS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
PANETOLIKOS
LARISA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
PANIONIOS
APOLLON SMIRNIS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
PAOK
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
PAS GIANNINA
PANATHINAIKOS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
XANTHI FC
LAMIA
-
-
-
-
Round 21
16-02-2019
17:00
Sch
SL
APOLLON SMIRNIS
PAOK
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
PANIONIOS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
LARISA
XANTHI FC
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
LEVADIAKOS
PANETOLIKOS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
OFI
LAMIA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
AEK ATHENS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
PANATHINAIKOS
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
PAS GIANNINA
ATROMITOS ATHINON
-
-
-
-
Round 22
23-02-2019
17:00
Sch
SL
AEK ATHENS
APOLLON SMIRNIS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
ATROMITOS ATHINON
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
LAMIA
LARISA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
OFI
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
PANETOLIKOS
PAS GIANNINA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
PANIONIOS
PANATHINAIKOS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
PAOK
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
XANTHI FC
LEVADIAKOS
-
-
-
-
Round 23
02-03-2019
17:00
Sch
SL
APOLLON SMIRNIS
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
AEK ATHENS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
PANETOLIKOS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
ATROMITOS ATHINON
PANIONIOS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
LEVADIAKOS
LAMIA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
OFI
LARISA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
PANATHINAIKOS
PAOK
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
PAS GIANNINA
XANTHI FC
-
-
-
-
Round 24
09-03-2019
17:00
Sch
SL
AEK ATHENS
PANATHINAIKOS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
APOLLON SMIRNIS
OFI
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
LAMIA
PAS GIANNINA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
LARISA
LEVADIAKOS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
PANETOLIKOS
PANIONIOS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
PAOK
ATROMITOS ATHINON
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
XANTHI FC
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
-
-
-
-
Round 25
16-03-2019
17:00
Sch
SL
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
APOLLON SMIRNIS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
LAMIA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
ATROMITOS ATHINON
AEK ATHENS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
OFI
LEVADIAKOS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
PANATHINAIKOS
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
PANETOLIKOS
PAOK
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
PANIONIOS
XANTHI FC
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
PAS GIANNINA
LARISA
-
-
-
-
Round 26
30-03-2019
17:00
Sch
SL
AEK ATHENS
PANETOLIKOS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
APOLLON SMIRNIS
PANATHINAIKOS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
OFI
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
LAMIA
PANIONIOS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
LARISA
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
LEVADIAKOS
PAS GIANNINA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
ATROMITOS ATHINON
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
XANTHI FC
PAOK
-
-
-
-
Round 27
06-04-2019
18:00
Sch
SL
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
LEVADIAKOS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
ATROMITOS ATHINON
APOLLON SMIRNIS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
OFI
PAS GIANNINA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
PANATHINAIKOS
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
PANETOLIKOS
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
PANIONIOS
LARISA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
PAOK
LAMIA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
XANTHI FC
AEK ATHENS
-
-
-
-
Round 28
14-04-2019
18:00
Sch
SL
APOLLON SMIRNIS
PANETOLIKOS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
ATROMITOS ATHINON
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
LAMIA
AEK ATHENS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
LARISA
PAOK
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
LEVADIAKOS
PANIONIOS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
XANTHI FC
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
PANATHINAIKOS
OFI
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
PAS GIANNINA
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
-
-
-
-
Round 29
21-04-2019
18:00
Sch
SL
AEK ATHENS
LARISA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
ATROMITOS ATHINON
PANATHINAIKOS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
LAMIA
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
OFI
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
PANETOLIKOS
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
PANIONIOS
PAS GIANNINA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
PAOK
LEVADIAKOS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
XANTHI FC
APOLLON SMIRNIS
-
-
-
-
Round 30
05-05-2019
18:00
Sch
SL
APOLLON SMIRNIS
LAMIA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
XANTHI FC
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
PANIONIOS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
ATROMITOS ATHINON
OFI
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
LARISA
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
LEVADIAKOS
AEK ATHENS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
PANATHINAIKOS
PANETOLIKOS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
PAS GIANNINA
PAOK
-
-
-
-

RESULTS OF GREECE 2018/2019 SUPER LEAGUE