Information

GHANA DIVISION 1 RESULTS - 2019/2020

 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
29-12-2019
17:00
Fin
D1
LIBERTY PRO FC
LEGON CITIES FC
0 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
D1
KARELA
WAFA
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
D1
ASHANTI GOLD SC
GREAT OLYMPICS
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
D1
BECHEM UNITED
ELMINA SHARKS
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
D1
DREAMS FC
KING FAISAL BABES
1 - 0
4 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
D1
EBUSUA DWARFS
MEDEAMA SC
0 - 0
1 - 3
-
-
17:00
Fin
D1
HEARTS OF OAK
BEREKUM CHELSEA
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
D1
ADUANA STARS
INTER ALLIES
2 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
D1
ASANTE KOTOKO
ELEVEN WONDERS
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 2
03-01-2020
20:00
Fin
D1
LEGON CITIES FC
ASANTE KOTOKO
1 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
04-01-2020
17:00
Fin
D1
INTER ALLIES
BECHEM UNITED
2 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
05-01-2020
17:00
Fin
D1
KING FAISAL BABES
1
ASHANTI GOLD SC
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
D1
BEREKUM CHELSEA
LIBERTY PRO FC
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
D1
WAFA
EBUSUA DWARFS
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
D1
MEDEAMA SC
HEARTS OF OAK
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
D1
ELMINA SHARKS
KARELA
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
D1
GREAT OLYMPICS
ADUANA STARS
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
D1
ELEVEN WONDERS
DREAMS FC
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
Round 3
11-01-2020
17:00
Fin
D1
LIBERTY PRO FC
MEDEAMA SC
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
12-01-2020
17:00
Fin
D1
ELMINA SHARKS
WAFA
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
D1
DREAMS FC
LEGON CITIES FC
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
D1
KARELA
INTER ALLIES
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
D1
ASANTE KOTOKO
1
BEREKUM CHELSEA
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
D1
ADUANA STARS
KING FAISAL BABES
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
D1
BECHEM UNITED
GREAT OLYMPICS
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
D1
ASHANTI GOLD SC
ELEVEN WONDERS
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
D1
HEARTS OF OAK
EBUSUA DWARFS
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
Round 4
15-01-2020
17:00
Fin
D1
WAFA
HEARTS OF OAK
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
D1
INTER ALLIES
ELMINA SHARKS
1 - 1
2 - 3
-
-
17:00
Fin
D1
MEDEAMA SC
ASANTE KOTOKO
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
D1
KING FAISAL BABES
BECHEM UNITED
2 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
D1
BEREKUM CHELSEA
DREAMS FC
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
D1
ELEVEN WONDERS
ADUANA STARS
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
D1
EBUSUA DWARFS
LIBERTY PRO FC
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
LEGON CITIES FC
ASHANTI GOLD SC
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
16-01-2020
17:00
Fin
D1
GREAT OLYMPICS
KARELA
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
Round 5
18-01-2020
17:00
Fin
D1
ASHANTI GOLD SC
1
BEREKUM CHELSEA
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
19-01-2020
17:00
Fin
D1
INTER ALLIES
WAFA
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
D1
ELMINA SHARKS
GREAT OLYMPICS
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
D1
LIBERTY PRO FC
HEARTS OF OAK
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
D1
KARELA
KING FAISAL BABES
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
D1
ASANTE KOTOKO
EBUSUA DWARFS
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
D1
DREAMS FC
MEDEAMA SC
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
D1
ADUANA STARS
LEGON CITIES FC
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
20-01-2020
17:00
Fin
D1
BECHEM UNITED
ELEVEN WONDERS
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 6
24-01-2020
17:00
Fin
D1
WAFA
LIBERTY PRO FC
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
20:00
Fin
D1
LEGON CITIES FC
BECHEM UNITED
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
25-01-2020
17:00
Fin
D1
GREAT OLYMPICS
INTER ALLIES
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
D1
ELEVEN WONDERS
KARELA
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
D1
MEDEAMA SC
ASHANTI GOLD SC
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
D1
KING FAISAL BABES
ELMINA SHARKS
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
D1
BEREKUM CHELSEA
ADUANA STARS
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
26-01-2020
17:00
Sch
D1
HEARTS OF OAK
ASANTE KOTOKO
-
-
-
-
27-01-2020
17:30
Sch
D1
EBUSUA DWARFS
DREAMS FC
-
-
-
-
Round 7
31-01-2020
17:00
Sch
D1
KARELA
LEGON CITIES FC
-
-
-
-
01-02-2020
17:00
Sch
D1
ELMINA SHARKS
ELEVEN WONDERS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
GREAT OLYMPICS
WAFA
-
-
-
-
02-02-2020
17:00
Sch
D1
INTER ALLIES
KING FAISAL BABES
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
ASHANTI GOLD SC
EBUSUA DWARFS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
DREAMS FC
HEARTS OF OAK
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
BECHEM UNITED
BEREKUM CHELSEA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
ASANTE KOTOKO
LIBERTY PRO FC
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
ADUANA STARS
MEDEAMA SC
-
-
-
-
Round 8
05-02-2020
17:00
Sch
D1
WAFA
ASANTE KOTOKO
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
LEGON CITIES FC
ELMINA SHARKS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
KING FAISAL BABES
GREAT OLYMPICS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
ELEVEN WONDERS
INTER ALLIES
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
MEDEAMA SC
BECHEM UNITED
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
LIBERTY PRO FC
DREAMS FC
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
EBUSUA DWARFS
ADUANA STARS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
BEREKUM CHELSEA
KARELA
-
-
-
-
06-02-2020
17:00
Sch
D1
HEARTS OF OAK
ASHANTI GOLD SC
-
-
-
-
Round 9
07-02-2020
17:00
Post
D1
ADUANA STARS
HEARTS OF OAK
-
-
-
-
08-02-2020
17:00
Sch
D1
INTER ALLIES
LEGON CITIES FC
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
KING FAISAL BABES
WAFA
-
-
-
-
Round 10
14-02-2020
17:00
Sch
D1
WAFA
DREAMS FC
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
LEGON CITIES FC
GREAT OLYMPICS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
MEDEAMA SC
ELMINA SHARKS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
LIBERTY PRO FC
ADUANA STARS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
ELEVEN WONDERS
KING FAISAL BABES
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
ASANTE KOTOKO
ASHANTI GOLD SC
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
HEARTS OF OAK
BECHEM UNITED
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
EBUSUA DWARFS
KARELA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
BEREKUM CHELSEA
INTER ALLIES
-
-
-
-
Round 11
18-02-2020
17:00
Sch
D1
ELEVEN WONDERS
WAFA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
BECHEM UNITED
LIBERTY PRO FC
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
GREAT OLYMPICS
BEREKUM CHELSEA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
ELMINA SHARKS
EBUSUA DWARFS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
ASHANTI GOLD SC
DREAMS FC
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
ADUANA STARS
ASANTE KOTOKO
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
KARELA
HEARTS OF OAK
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
INTER ALLIES
MEDEAMA SC
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
KING FAISAL BABES
LEGON CITIES FC
-
-
-
-
Round 12
28-02-2020
17:00
Sch
D1
WAFA
ASHANTI GOLD SC
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
LEGON CITIES FC
ELEVEN WONDERS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
MEDEAMA SC
GREAT OLYMPICS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
LIBERTY PRO FC
KARELA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
BEREKUM CHELSEA
KING FAISAL BABES
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
ASANTE KOTOKO
BECHEM UNITED
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
EBUSUA DWARFS
INTER ALLIES
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
DREAMS FC
ADUANA STARS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
HEARTS OF OAK
ELMINA SHARKS
-
-
-
-
Round 13
06-03-2020
17:00
Sch
D1
LEGON CITIES FC
WAFA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
KING FAISAL BABES
MEDEAMA SC
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
GREAT OLYMPICS
EBUSUA DWARFS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
ELMINA SHARKS
LIBERTY PRO FC
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
KARELA
ASANTE KOTOKO
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
INTER ALLIES
HEARTS OF OAK
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
ADUANA STARS
ASHANTI GOLD SC
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
ELEVEN WONDERS
BEREKUM CHELSEA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
BECHEM UNITED
DREAMS FC
-
-
-
-
Round 14
10-03-2020
17:00
Sch
D1
MEDEAMA SC
ELEVEN WONDERS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
WAFA
ADUANA STARS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
EBUSUA DWARFS
KING FAISAL BABES
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
LIBERTY PRO FC
INTER ALLIES
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
BEREKUM CHELSEA
LEGON CITIES FC
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
DREAMS FC
KARELA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
ASANTE KOTOKO
ELMINA SHARKS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
ASHANTI GOLD SC
BECHEM UNITED
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
HEARTS OF OAK
GREAT OLYMPICS
-
-
-
-
Round 15
13-03-2020
17:00
Sch
D1
LEGON CITIES FC
MEDEAMA SC
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
INTER ALLIES
ASANTE KOTOKO
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
GREAT OLYMPICS
LIBERTY PRO FC
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
KING FAISAL BABES
HEARTS OF OAK
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
KARELA
ASHANTI GOLD SC
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
ELEVEN WONDERS
EBUSUA DWARFS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
BEREKUM CHELSEA
WAFA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
ELMINA SHARKS
DREAMS FC
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
BECHEM UNITED
ADUANA STARS
-
-
-
-
Round 16
20-03-2020
17:00
Sch
D1
MEDEAMA SC
BEREKUM CHELSEA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
LIBERTY PRO FC
KING FAISAL BABES
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
WAFA
BECHEM UNITED
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
EBUSUA DWARFS
LEGON CITIES FC
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
DREAMS FC
INTER ALLIES
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
ASHANTI GOLD SC
ELMINA SHARKS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
HEARTS OF OAK
ELEVEN WONDERS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
ASANTE KOTOKO
GREAT OLYMPICS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
ADUANA STARS
KARELA
-
-
-
-
Round 17
27-03-2020
17:00
Sch
D1
WAFA
MEDEAMA SC
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
LEGON CITIES FC
HEARTS OF OAK
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
KING FAISAL BABES
ASANTE KOTOKO
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
KARELA
BECHEM UNITED
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
ELMINA SHARKS
ADUANA STARS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
ELEVEN WONDERS
LIBERTY PRO FC
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
INTER ALLIES
ASHANTI GOLD SC
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
GREAT OLYMPICS
DREAMS FC
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
BEREKUM CHELSEA
EBUSUA DWARFS
-
-
-
-
Round 18
17-04-2020
18:00
Sch
D1
WAFA
KARELA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
KING FAISAL BABES
DREAMS FC
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
INTER ALLIES
ADUANA STARS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
LEGON CITIES FC
LIBERTY PRO FC
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
MEDEAMA SC
EBUSUA DWARFS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
ELEVEN WONDERS
ASANTE KOTOKO
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
GREAT OLYMPICS
ASHANTI GOLD SC
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
ELMINA SHARKS
BECHEM UNITED
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
BEREKUM CHELSEA
HEARTS OF OAK
-
-
-
-
Round 19
21-04-2020
18:00
Sch
D1
KARELA
ELMINA SHARKS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
EBUSUA DWARFS
WAFA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
LIBERTY PRO FC
BEREKUM CHELSEA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
ASHANTI GOLD SC
KING FAISAL BABES
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
ASANTE KOTOKO
LEGON CITIES FC
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
DREAMS FC
ELEVEN WONDERS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
BECHEM UNITED
INTER ALLIES
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
HEARTS OF OAK
MEDEAMA SC
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
ADUANA STARS
GREAT OLYMPICS
-
-
-
-
Round 20
24-04-2020
18:00
Sch
D1
WAFA
ELMINA SHARKS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
KING FAISAL BABES
ADUANA STARS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
INTER ALLIES
KARELA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
LEGON CITIES FC
DREAMS FC
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
MEDEAMA SC
LIBERTY PRO FC
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
GREAT OLYMPICS
BECHEM UNITED
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
ELEVEN WONDERS
ASHANTI GOLD SC
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
EBUSUA DWARFS
HEARTS OF OAK
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
BEREKUM CHELSEA
ASANTE KOTOKO
-
-
-
-
Round 21
01-05-2020
18:00
Sch
D1
LIBERTY PRO FC
EBUSUA DWARFS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
KARELA
GREAT OLYMPICS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
BECHEM UNITED
KING FAISAL BABES
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
ELMINA SHARKS
INTER ALLIES
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
DREAMS FC
BEREKUM CHELSEA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
ASHANTI GOLD SC
LEGON CITIES FC
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
HEARTS OF OAK
WAFA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
ASANTE KOTOKO
MEDEAMA SC
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
ADUANA STARS
ELEVEN WONDERS
-
-
-
-
Round 22
05-05-2020
18:00
Sch
D1
MEDEAMA SC
DREAMS FC
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
KING FAISAL BABES
KARELA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
WAFA
INTER ALLIES
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
LEGON CITIES FC
ADUANA STARS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
ELEVEN WONDERS
BECHEM UNITED
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
EBUSUA DWARFS
ASANTE KOTOKO
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
GREAT OLYMPICS
ELMINA SHARKS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
BEREKUM CHELSEA
ASHANTI GOLD SC
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
HEARTS OF OAK
LIBERTY PRO FC
-
-
-
-
Round 23
08-05-2020
18:00
Sch
D1
LIBERTY PRO FC
WAFA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
KARELA
ELEVEN WONDERS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
INTER ALLIES
GREAT OLYMPICS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
ELMINA SHARKS
KING FAISAL BABES
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
DREAMS FC
EBUSUA DWARFS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
ASANTE KOTOKO
HEARTS OF OAK
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
ADUANA STARS
BEREKUM CHELSEA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
BECHEM UNITED
LEGON CITIES FC
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
ASHANTI GOLD SC
MEDEAMA SC
-
-
-
-
Round 24
15-05-2020
18:00
Sch
D1
WAFA
GREAT OLYMPICS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
LEGON CITIES FC
KARELA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
MEDEAMA SC
ADUANA STARS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
ELEVEN WONDERS
ELMINA SHARKS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
EBUSUA DWARFS
ASHANTI GOLD SC
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
LIBERTY PRO FC
ASANTE KOTOKO
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
KING FAISAL BABES
INTER ALLIES
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
BEREKUM CHELSEA
BECHEM UNITED
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
HEARTS OF OAK
DREAMS FC
-
-
-
-
Round 25
19-05-2020
18:00
Sch
D1
KARELA
BEREKUM CHELSEA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
ELMINA SHARKS
LEGON CITIES FC
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
DREAMS FC
LIBERTY PRO FC
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
INTER ALLIES
ELEVEN WONDERS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
GREAT OLYMPICS
KING FAISAL BABES
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
ASANTE KOTOKO
WAFA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
ADUANA STARS
EBUSUA DWARFS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
BECHEM UNITED
MEDEAMA SC
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
ASHANTI GOLD SC
HEARTS OF OAK
-
-
-
-
Round 26
22-05-2020
18:00
Sch
D1
WAFA
KING FAISAL BABES
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
LIBERTY PRO FC
ASHANTI GOLD SC
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
LEGON CITIES FC
INTER ALLIES
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
MEDEAMA SC
KARELA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
ELEVEN WONDERS
GREAT OLYMPICS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
EBUSUA DWARFS
BECHEM UNITED
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
BEREKUM CHELSEA
ELMINA SHARKS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
ASANTE KOTOKO
DREAMS FC
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
HEARTS OF OAK
ADUANA STARS
-
-
-
-
Round 27
05-06-2020
18:00
Sch
D1
BECHEM UNITED
HEARTS OF OAK
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
ADUANA STARS
LIBERTY PRO FC
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
ASHANTI GOLD SC
ASANTE KOTOKO
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
DREAMS FC
WAFA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
KING FAISAL BABES
ELEVEN WONDERS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
KARELA
EBUSUA DWARFS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
ELMINA SHARKS
MEDEAMA SC
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
INTER ALLIES
BEREKUM CHELSEA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
GREAT OLYMPICS
LEGON CITIES FC
-
-
-
-
Round 28
09-06-2020
18:00
Sch
D1
LEGON CITIES FC
KING FAISAL BABES
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
WAFA
ELEVEN WONDERS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
MEDEAMA SC
INTER ALLIES
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
LIBERTY PRO FC
BECHEM UNITED
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
EBUSUA DWARFS
ELMINA SHARKS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
BEREKUM CHELSEA
GREAT OLYMPICS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
ASANTE KOTOKO
ADUANA STARS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
DREAMS FC
ASHANTI GOLD SC
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
HEARTS OF OAK
KARELA
-
-
-
-
Round 29
12-06-2020
18:00
Sch
D1
INTER ALLIES
EBUSUA DWARFS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
GREAT OLYMPICS
MEDEAMA SC
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
KING FAISAL BABES
BEREKUM CHELSEA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
KARELA
LIBERTY PRO FC
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
ELMINA SHARKS
HEARTS OF OAK
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
ELEVEN WONDERS
LEGON CITIES FC
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
BECHEM UNITED
ASANTE KOTOKO
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
ADUANA STARS
DREAMS FC
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
ASHANTI GOLD SC
WAFA
-
-
-
-
Round 30
19-06-2020
18:00
Sch
D1
WAFA
LEGON CITIES FC
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
MEDEAMA SC
KING FAISAL BABES
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
DREAMS FC
BECHEM UNITED
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
BEREKUM CHELSEA
ELEVEN WONDERS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
LIBERTY PRO FC
ELMINA SHARKS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
EBUSUA DWARFS
GREAT OLYMPICS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
ASHANTI GOLD SC
ADUANA STARS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
ASANTE KOTOKO
KARELA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
HEARTS OF OAK
INTER ALLIES
-
-
-
-
Round 31
30-06-2020
18:00
Sch
D1
KING FAISAL BABES
EBUSUA DWARFS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
LEGON CITIES FC
BEREKUM CHELSEA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
INTER ALLIES
LIBERTY PRO FC
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
GREAT OLYMPICS
HEARTS OF OAK
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
KARELA
DREAMS FC
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
ELMINA SHARKS
ASANTE KOTOKO
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
ELEVEN WONDERS
MEDEAMA SC
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
BECHEM UNITED
ASHANTI GOLD SC
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
ADUANA STARS
WAFA
-
-
-
-
Round 32
03-07-2020
18:00
Sch
D1
ASHANTI GOLD SC
KARELA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
DREAMS FC
ELMINA SHARKS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
ADUANA STARS
BECHEM UNITED
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
ASANTE KOTOKO
INTER ALLIES
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
HEARTS OF OAK
KING FAISAL BABES
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
MEDEAMA SC
LEGON CITIES FC
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
LIBERTY PRO FC
GREAT OLYMPICS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
WAFA
BEREKUM CHELSEA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
EBUSUA DWARFS
ELEVEN WONDERS
-
-
-
-
Round 33
10-07-2020
18:00
Sch
D1
LEGON CITIES FC
EBUSUA DWARFS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
KING FAISAL BABES
LIBERTY PRO FC
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
KARELA
ADUANA STARS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
INTER ALLIES
DREAMS FC
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
ELEVEN WONDERS
HEARTS OF OAK
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
BEREKUM CHELSEA
MEDEAMA SC
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
GREAT OLYMPICS
ASANTE KOTOKO
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
ELMINA SHARKS
ASHANTI GOLD SC
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
BECHEM UNITED
WAFA
-
-
-
-
Round 34
19-07-2020
18:00
Sch
D1
LIBERTY PRO FC
ELEVEN WONDERS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
MEDEAMA SC
WAFA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
BECHEM UNITED
KARELA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
ASHANTI GOLD SC
INTER ALLIES
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
EBUSUA DWARFS
BEREKUM CHELSEA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
DREAMS FC
GREAT OLYMPICS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
HEARTS OF OAK
LEGON CITIES FC
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
ASANTE KOTOKO
KING FAISAL BABES
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
ADUANA STARS
ELMINA SHARKS
-
-
-
-

RESULTS OF GHANA 2019/2020 DIVISION 1