Information

GERMANY REGIONAL LEAGUE NORTH RESULTS - 2019/2020

 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
26-07-2019
20:00
Fin
NTH
WEICHE FLENSBURG
VfL WOLFSBURG II
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
20:00
Fin
NTH
TSV HAVELSE
HANNOVERSCHER SC
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
20:30
Fin
NTH
HANNOVER 96 II
SV DROCHTERSEN/ASSEL
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
27-07-2019
14:00
Fin
NTH
HAMBURGER SV II
HEIDER SV
2 - 0
5 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
NTH
VfB LUBECK
SSV JEDDELOH
2 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
NTH
WERDER BREMEN II
LUNEBURGER SK HANSA
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
NTH
SCHWARZ-WEISS REHDEN
HOLSTEIN KIEL II
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
28-07-2019
15:00
Fin
NTH
EINTRACHT NORDERSTEDT
ALTONA 93
2 - 2
5 - 2
-
-
16:00
Fin
NTH
VfB OLDENBURG
FC ST. PAULI II
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 2
31-07-2019
20:00
Fin
NTH
HANNOVERSCHER SC
WEICHE FLENSBURG
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
NTH
SSV JEDDELOH
HANNOVER 96 II
2
4 - 0
6 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
NTH
VfL WOLFSBURG II
SCHWARZ-WEISS REHDEN
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
NTH
ALTONA 93
VfB LUBECK
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
20:00
Fin
NTH
HEIDER SV
WERDER BREMEN II
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
NTH
SV DROCHTERSEN/ASSEL
TSV HAVELSE
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
07-08-2019
19:45
Fin
NTH
LUNEBURGER SK HANSA
EINTRACHT NORDERSTEDT
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
19:45
Fin
NTH
HOLSTEIN KIEL II
VfB OLDENBURG
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
29-10-2019
19:30
Fin
NTH
FC ST. PAULI II
HAMBURGER SV II
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
Round 3
03-08-2019
14:00
Fin
NTH
HANNOVER 96 II
ALTONA 93
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
NTH
VfB LUBECK
LUNEBURGER SK HANSA
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
NTH
SCHWARZ-WEISS REHDEN
HANNOVERSCHER SC
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
04-08-2019
14:00
Fin
NTH
HAMBURGER SV II
HOLSTEIN KIEL II
4 - 0
6 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
NTH
WERDER BREMEN II
FC ST. PAULI II
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
15:00
Fin
NTH
EINTRACHT NORDERSTEDT
HEIDER SV
2 - 1
6 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
NTH
TSV HAVELSE
WEICHE FLENSBURG
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
16:00
Fin
NTH
VfB OLDENBURG
VfL WOLFSBURG II
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
16:00
Fin
NTH
SV DROCHTERSEN/ASSEL
SSV JEDDELOH
2 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
Round 4
10-08-2019
14:00
Fin
NTH
VfL WOLFSBURG II
HAMBURGER SV II
2 - 0
3 - 3
-
-
14:30
Fin
NTH
WEICHE FLENSBURG
SCHWARZ-WEISS REHDEN
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
16:00
Fin
NTH
SSV JEDDELOH
TSV HAVELSE
1 - 2
2 - 4
-
-
11-08-2019
15:00
Fin
NTH
HOLSTEIN KIEL II
1
WERDER BREMEN II
4 - 2
5 - 2
-
-
15:00
Fin
NTH
FC ST. PAULI II
EINTRACHT NORDERSTEDT
1 - 0
4 - 2
-
-
16:00
Fin
NTH
LUNEBURGER SK HANSA
HANNOVER 96 II
1
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
NTH
HANNOVERSCHER SC
VfB OLDENBURG
0 - 0
0 - 3
-
-
14-08-2019
19:30
Fin
NTH
HEIDER SV
VfB LUBECK
0 - 1
0 - 4
-
-
20:00
Fin
NTH
ALTONA 93
SV DROCHTERSEN/ASSEL
2 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
Round 5
16-08-2019
20:00
Fin
NTH
WERDER BREMEN II
VfL WOLFSBURG II
0 - 2
0 - 2
-
-
20:00
Fin
NTH
TSV HAVELSE
SCHWARZ-WEISS REHDEN
1 - 2
2 - 2
-
-
17-08-2019
14:00
Fin
NTH
HEIDER SV
HANNOVER 96 II
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
14:00
Fin
NTH
HAMBURGER SV II
HANNOVERSCHER SC
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
NTH
VfB LUBECK
FC ST. PAULI II
2 - 0
3 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
NTH
SSV JEDDELOH
ALTONA 93
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
18-08-2019
15:00
Fin
NTH
EINTRACHT NORDERSTEDT
HOLSTEIN KIEL II
0 - 1
2 - 3
-
-
16:00
Fin
NTH
SV DROCHTERSEN/ASSEL
LUNEBURGER SK HANSA
2 - 2
4 - 2
-
-
16:00
Fin
NTH
VfB OLDENBURG
WEICHE FLENSBURG
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
Round 6
22-08-2019
20:30
Fin
NTH
SCHWARZ-WEISS REHDEN
VfB OLDENBURG
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
23-08-2019
19:15
Fin
NTH
HEIDER SV
SV DROCHTERSEN/ASSEL
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
19:15
Fin
NTH
WEICHE FLENSBURG
HAMBURGER SV II
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
24-08-2019
14:00
Fin
NTH
VfL WOLFSBURG II
EINTRACHT NORDERSTEDT
2 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
NTH
FC ST. PAULI II
HANNOVER 96 II
1 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
25-08-2019
15:00
Fin
NTH
ALTONA 93
TSV HAVELSE
0 - 0
0 - 3
-
-
16:00
Fin
NTH
LUNEBURGER SK HANSA
SSV JEDDELOH
4 - 0
5 - 3
-
-
16:00
Fin
NTH
HANNOVERSCHER SC
WERDER BREMEN II
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
15-12-2019
15:00
Sch
NTH
HOLSTEIN KIEL II
VfB LUBECK
-
-
-
-
Round 7
28-08-2019
20:00
Fin
NTH
SSV JEDDELOH
HEIDER SV
3 - 1
4 - 4
-
-
20:00
Fin
NTH
HANNOVER 96 II
HOLSTEIN KIEL II
1 - 1
2 - 3
-
-
20:00
Fin
NTH
SV DROCHTERSEN/ASSEL
FC ST. PAULI II
3 - 1
3 - 3
-
-
20:00
Fin
NTH
TSV HAVELSE
VfB OLDENBURG
3 - 0
3 - 2
-
-
20:00
Fin
NTH
ALTONA 93
LUNEBURGER SK HANSA
1 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
20:00
Fin
NTH
HAMBURGER SV II
1
SCHWARZ-WEISS REHDEN
1 - 1
1 - 4
-
-
20:00
Fin
NTH
WERDER BREMEN II
WEICHE FLENSBURG
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
20:19
Fin
NTH
VfB LUBECK
VfL WOLFSBURG II
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
11-09-2019
20:30
Fin
NTH
EINTRACHT NORDERSTEDT
HANNOVERSCHER SC
1 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
Round 8
31-08-2019
14:30
Fin
NTH
WEICHE FLENSBURG
EINTRACHT NORDERSTEDT
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
NTH
HEIDER SV
ALTONA 93
2 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
16:00
Fin
NTH
SCHWARZ-WEISS REHDEN
WERDER BREMEN II
0 - 2
1 - 3
-
-
01-09-2019
15:00
Fin
NTH
FC ST. PAULI II
SSV JEDDELOH
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
NTH
HOLSTEIN KIEL II
SV DROCHTERSEN/ASSEL
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
15:30
Fin
NTH
VfL WOLFSBURG II
1
HANNOVER 96 II
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
16:00
Fin
NTH
LUNEBURGER SK HANSA
TSV HAVELSE
2 - 1
5 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
NTH
HANNOVERSCHER SC
1
VfB LUBECK
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
16:00
Fin
NTH
VfB OLDENBURG
HAMBURGER SV II
2 - 0
3 - 2
-
-
Round 9
07-09-2019
15:00
Fin
NTH
VfB LUBECK
WEICHE FLENSBURG
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
NTH
WERDER BREMEN II
VfB OLDENBURG
1 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
NTH
SV DROCHTERSEN/ASSEL
VfL WOLFSBURG II
0 - 2
0 - 5
-
-
17:00
Fin
NTH
SSV JEDDELOH
HOLSTEIN KIEL II
3 - 1
4 - 2
-
-
08-09-2019
15:00
Fin
NTH
TSV HAVELSE
HAMBURGER SV II
2 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
15:00
Fin
NTH
ALTONA 93
FC ST. PAULI II
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
NTH
EINTRACHT NORDERSTEDT
SCHWARZ-WEISS REHDEN
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
25-09-2019
20:30
Fin
NTH
HANNOVER 96 II
HANNOVERSCHER SC
1 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
08-09-2019
16:00
Fin
NTH
LUNEBURGER SK HANSA
HEIDER SV
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
Round 10
13-09-2019
18:30
Fin
NTH
WEICHE FLENSBURG
HANNOVER 96 II
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
14-09-2019
14:00
Fin
NTH
HAMBURGER SV II
WERDER BREMEN II
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
NTH
HEIDER SV
TSV HAVELSE
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
NTH
SCHWARZ-WEISS REHDEN
VfB LUBECK
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
NTH
VfL WOLFSBURG II
SSV JEDDELOH
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
15-09-2019
15:00
Fin
NTH
FC ST. PAULI II
LUNEBURGER SK HANSA
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
NTH
HOLSTEIN KIEL II
ALTONA 93
1
2 - 0
4 - 2
-
-
16:00
Fin
NTH
HANNOVERSCHER SC
SV DROCHTERSEN/ASSEL
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
NTH
VfB OLDENBURG
EINTRACHT NORDERSTEDT
2 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
Round 11
20-09-2019
20:00
Fin
NTH
TSV HAVELSE
WERDER BREMEN II
2 - 1
2 - 3
-
-
20:00
Fin
NTH
HANNOVER 96 II
SCHWARZ-WEISS REHDEN
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
21-09-2019
15:00
Fin
NTH
HEIDER SV
FC ST. PAULI II
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
NTH
SSV JEDDELOH
HANNOVERSCHER SC
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
22-09-2019
15:00
Fin
NTH
EINTRACHT NORDERSTEDT
1
HAMBURGER SV II
1
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
16:00
Fin
NTH
LUNEBURGER SK HANSA
HOLSTEIN KIEL II
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
NTH
SV DROCHTERSEN/ASSEL
WEICHE FLENSBURG
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
NTH
ALTONA 93
VfL WOLFSBURG II
0 - 1
4 - 1
-
-
23-09-2019
21:15
Fin
NTH
VfB LUBECK
VfB OLDENBURG
1 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
Round 12
27-09-2019
20:30
Fin
NTH
SCHWARZ-WEISS REHDEN
SV DROCHTERSEN/ASSEL
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
28-09-2019
14:00
Fin
NTH
HAMBURGER SV II
1
VfB LUBECK
1
2 - 2
2 - 3
-
-
14:00
Fin
NTH
VfL WOLFSBURG II
LUNEBURGER SK HANSA
3 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
14:30
Fin
NTH
WEICHE FLENSBURG
SSV JEDDELOH
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
NTH
WERDER BREMEN II
EINTRACHT NORDERSTEDT
1 - 0
1 - 3
-
-
29-09-2019
15:00
Fin
NTH
HOLSTEIN KIEL II
HEIDER SV
2 - 0
5 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
NTH
FC ST. PAULI II
TSV HAVELSE
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
NTH
VfB OLDENBURG
HANNOVER 96 II
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
NTH
HANNOVERSCHER SC
ALTONA 93
0 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
Round 13
05-10-2019
15:00
Fin
NTH
HEIDER SV
VfL WOLFSBURG II
0 - 3
0 - 5
-
-
17:00
Fin
NTH
SSV JEDDELOH
SCHWARZ-WEISS REHDEN
0 - 3
1 - 4
-
-
06-10-2019
15:00
Fin
NTH
ALTONA 93
1
WEICHE FLENSBURG
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
NTH
TSV HAVELSE
EINTRACHT NORDERSTEDT
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
NTH
VfB LUBECK
WERDER BREMEN II
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
NTH
FC ST. PAULI II
HOLSTEIN KIEL II
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
NTH
LUNEBURGER SK HANSA
1
HANNOVERSCHER SC
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
NTH
SV DROCHTERSEN/ASSEL
VfB OLDENBURG
3 - 0
5 - 1
-
-
20-11-2019
17:30
Post
NTH
HANNOVER 96 II
HAMBURGER SV II
-
-
-
-
Round 14
12-10-2019
14:00
Fin
NTH
HAMBURGER SV II
SV DROCHTERSEN/ASSEL
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
14:00
Fin
NTH
VfL WOLFSBURG II
FC ST. PAULI II
1 - 1
5 - 1
-
-
14:30
Fin
NTH
WEICHE FLENSBURG
LUNEBURGER SK HANSA
3 - 0
5 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
NTH
SCHWARZ-WEISS REHDEN
ALTONA 93
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
13-10-2019
14:00
Fin
NTH
VfB OLDENBURG
SSV JEDDELOH
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
NTH
EINTRACHT NORDERSTEDT
VfB LUBECK
0 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
15:00
Fin
NTH
HOLSTEIN KIEL II
TSV HAVELSE
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
NTH
HANNOVERSCHER SC
HEIDER SV
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
22-10-2019
20:00
Fin
NTH
WERDER BREMEN II
HANNOVER 96 II
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
Round 15
18-10-2019
20:30
Fin
NTH
SV DROCHTERSEN/ASSEL
WERDER BREMEN II
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
19-10-2019
14:00
Fin
NTH
HANNOVER 96 II
EINTRACHT NORDERSTEDT
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
NTH
SSV JEDDELOH
1
HAMBURGER SV II
0 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
20-10-2019
15:00
Fin
NTH
HOLSTEIN KIEL II
VfL WOLFSBURG II
2 - 0
4 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
NTH
FC ST. PAULI II
HANNOVERSCHER SC
2 - 0
6 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
NTH
TSV HAVELSE
VfB LUBECK
0 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
NTH
ALTONA 93
1
VfB OLDENBURG
2 - 4
2 - 6
-
-
16:00
Fin
NTH
LUNEBURGER SK HANSA
SCHWARZ-WEISS REHDEN
0 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
14-12-2019
15:00
Sch
NTH
WEICHE FLENSBURG
HEIDER SV
-
-
-
-
Round 16
25-10-2019
20:00
Fin
NTH
TSV HAVELSE
VfL WOLFSBURG II
2 - 3
3 - 4
-
-
20:00
Fin
NTH
HAMBURGER SV II
ALTONA 93
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
26-10-2019
14:30
Fin
NTH
WEICHE FLENSBURG
FC ST. PAULI II
3 - 1
4 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
NTH
WERDER BREMEN II
1
SSV JEDDELOH
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
15:00
Fin
NTH
VfB LUBECK
HANNOVER 96 II
1 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
27-10-2019
15:00
Fin
NTH
VfB OLDENBURG
LUNEBURGER SK HANSA
2 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
15:00
Fin
NTH
HANNOVERSCHER SC
HOLSTEIN KIEL II
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
NTH
EINTRACHT NORDERSTEDT
SV DROCHTERSEN/ASSEL
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
NTH
SCHWARZ-WEISS REHDEN
HEIDER SV
2 - 1
5 - 1
-
-
Round 17
02-11-2019
15:00
Fin
NTH
HEIDER SV
VfB OLDENBURG
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
17:00
Fin
NTH
SSV JEDDELOH
EINTRACHT NORDERSTEDT
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
03-11-2019
13:00
Fin
NTH
VfL WOLFSBURG II
HANNOVERSCHER SC
2 - 0
5 - 0
-
-
14:00
Fin
NTH
HANNOVER 96 II
1
TSV HAVELSE
0 - 2
2 - 3
-
-
15:00
Fin
NTH
ALTONA 93
WERDER BREMEN II
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
15:00
Fin
NTH
FC ST. PAULI II
SCHWARZ-WEISS REHDEN
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
15:00
Post
NTH
HOLSTEIN KIEL II
WEICHE FLENSBURG
-
-
-
-
16:00
Fin
NTH
SV DROCHTERSEN/ASSEL
VfB LUBECK
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
04-12-2019
20:30
Fin
NTH
HAMBURGER SV II
LUNEBURGER SK HANSA
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
Round 18
08-11-2019
20:30
Fin
NTH
SV DROCHTERSEN/ASSEL
HANNOVER 96 II
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
09-11-2019
14:00
Fin
NTH
VfL WOLFSBURG II
WEICHE FLENSBURG
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
NTH
HEIDER SV
HAMBURGER SV II
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
NTH
SSV JEDDELOH
VfB LUBECK
0 - 0
3 - 3
-
-
10-11-2019
15:00
Fin
NTH
HANNOVERSCHER SC
TSV HAVELSE
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
15:00
Fin
NTH
HOLSTEIN KIEL II
1
SCHWARZ-WEISS REHDEN
0 - 3
1 - 5
-
-
15:00
Fin
NTH
LUNEBURGER SK HANSA
WERDER BREMEN II
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
NTH
ALTONA 93
2
EINTRACHT NORDERSTEDT
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
08-11-2019
19:30
Fin
NTH
FC ST. PAULI II
VfB OLDENBURG
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
Round 19
15-11-2019
20:30
Fin
NTH
WERDER BREMEN II
HEIDER SV
3 - 0
5 - 0
-
-
16-11-2019
14:00
Fin
NTH
HANNOVER 96 II
1
SSV JEDDELOH
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
14:30
Fin
NTH
WEICHE FLENSBURG
HANNOVERSCHER SC
1
1 - 0
4 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
NTH
SCHWARZ-WEISS REHDEN
VfL WOLFSBURG II
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
17-11-2019
15:00
Fin
NTH
EINTRACHT NORDERSTEDT
LUNEBURGER SK HANSA
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
NTH
TSV HAVELSE
SV DROCHTERSEN/ASSEL
1 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
15:00
Fin
NTH
VfB OLDENBURG
HOLSTEIN KIEL II
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
14-12-2019
14:00
Sch
NTH
HAMBURGER SV II
FC ST. PAULI II
-
-
-
-
21-12-2019
15:00
Sch
NTH
VfB LUBECK
ALTONA 93
-
-
-
-
Round 20
23-11-2019
14:00
Fin
NTH
HOLSTEIN KIEL II
HAMBURGER SV II
1
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
14:30
Fin
NTH
WEICHE FLENSBURG
TSV HAVELSE
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
15:00
Fin
NTH
HEIDER SV
EINTRACHT NORDERSTEDT
0 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
24-11-2019
14:00
Fin
NTH
VfL WOLFSBURG II
VfB OLDENBURG
1
1 - 0
5 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
NTH
LUNEBURGER SK HANSA
VfB LUBECK
0 - 0
1 - 3
-
-
15:00
Post
NTH
HANNOVERSCHER SC
SCHWARZ-WEISS REHDEN
-
-
-
-
15:00
Fin
NTH
FC ST. PAULI II
WERDER BREMEN II
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
13-12-2019
19:30
Sch
NTH
ALTONA 93
HANNOVER 96 II
-
-
-
-
23-11-2019
17:00
Fin
NTH
SSV JEDDELOH
SV DROCHTERSEN/ASSEL
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
Round 21
29-11-2019
20:30
Fin
NTH
VfB LUBECK
HEIDER SV
5 - 0
7 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
NTH
SV DROCHTERSEN/ASSEL
ALTONA 93
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
30-11-2019
14:00
Fin
NTH
HANNOVER 96 II
LUNEBURGER SK HANSA
3 - 0
5 - 3
-
-
14:00
Fin
NTH
HAMBURGER SV II
VfL WOLFSBURG II
1 - 2
2 - 4
-
-
15:00
Fin
NTH
WERDER BREMEN II
HOLSTEIN KIEL II
0 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
NTH
SCHWARZ-WEISS REHDEN
WEICHE FLENSBURG
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
01-12-2019
15:00
Fin
NTH
TSV HAVELSE
SSV JEDDELOH
1 - 2
2 - 2
-
-
15:00
Fin
NTH
VfB OLDENBURG
HANNOVERSCHER SC
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
NTH
EINTRACHT NORDERSTEDT
FC ST. PAULI II
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
Round 22
06-12-2019
20:00
Fin
NTH
SCHWARZ-WEISS REHDEN
TSV HAVELSE
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
07-12-2019
14:00
Sch
NTH
HOLSTEIN KIEL II
EINTRACHT NORDERSTEDT
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
NTH
HANNOVER 96 II
HEIDER SV
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
NTH
WEICHE FLENSBURG
VfB OLDENBURG
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
NTH
LUNEBURGER SK HANSA
SV DROCHTERSEN/ASSEL
-
-
-
-
08-12-2019
15:00
Sch
NTH
FC ST. PAULI II
VfB LUBECK
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
NTH
HANNOVERSCHER SC
HAMBURGER SV II
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
NTH
VfL WOLFSBURG II
WERDER BREMEN II
-
-
-
-
07-12-2019
15:00
Sch
NTH
ALTONA 93
SSV JEDDELOH
-
-
-
-
Round 23
21-02-2020
20:30
Sch
NTH
SV DROCHTERSEN/ASSEL
HEIDER SV
-
-
-
-
22-02-2020
14:00
Sch
NTH
HANNOVER 96 II
FC ST. PAULI II
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
NTH
HAMBURGER SV II
WEICHE FLENSBURG
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
NTH
VfB LUBECK
HOLSTEIN KIEL II
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
NTH
WERDER BREMEN II
HANNOVERSCHER SC
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NTH
SSV JEDDELOH
LUNEBURGER SK HANSA
-
-
-
-
23-02-2020
15:00
Sch
NTH
EINTRACHT NORDERSTEDT
VfL WOLFSBURG II
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
NTH
TSV HAVELSE
ALTONA 93
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
NTH
VfB OLDENBURG
SCHWARZ-WEISS REHDEN
-
-
-
-
Round 24
29-02-2020
14:00
Sch
NTH
VfL WOLFSBURG II
VfB LUBECK
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
NTH
WEICHE FLENSBURG
WERDER BREMEN II
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
NTH
HEIDER SV
SSV JEDDELOH
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
NTH
SCHWARZ-WEISS REHDEN
HAMBURGER SV II
-
-
-
-
01-03-2020
15:00
Sch
NTH
HOLSTEIN KIEL II
HANNOVER 96 II
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
NTH
FC ST. PAULI II
SV DROCHTERSEN/ASSEL
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
NTH
LUNEBURGER SK HANSA
ALTONA 93
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
NTH
HANNOVERSCHER SC
EINTRACHT NORDERSTEDT
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
NTH
VfB OLDENBURG
TSV HAVELSE
-
-
-
-
Round 25
07-03-2020
14:00
Sch
NTH
HAMBURGER SV II
VfB OLDENBURG
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
NTH
HANNOVER 96 II
VfL WOLFSBURG II
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
NTH
WERDER BREMEN II
SCHWARZ-WEISS REHDEN
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
NTH
VfB LUBECK
HANNOVERSCHER SC
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NTH
SSV JEDDELOH
FC ST. PAULI II
-
-
-
-
08-03-2020
15:00
Sch
NTH
EINTRACHT NORDERSTEDT
WEICHE FLENSBURG
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
NTH
TSV HAVELSE
LUNEBURGER SK HANSA
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
NTH
ALTONA 93
HEIDER SV
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
NTH
SV DROCHTERSEN/ASSEL
HOLSTEIN KIEL II
-
-
-
-
Round 26
14-03-2020
14:00
Sch
NTH
VfL WOLFSBURG II
SV DROCHTERSEN/ASSEL
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
NTH
HAMBURGER SV II
TSV HAVELSE
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
NTH
WEICHE FLENSBURG
VfB LUBECK
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
NTH
HEIDER SV
LUNEBURGER SK HANSA
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
NTH
SCHWARZ-WEISS REHDEN
EINTRACHT NORDERSTEDT
-
-
-
-
15-03-2020
15:00
Sch
NTH
FC ST. PAULI II
ALTONA 93
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
NTH
HOLSTEIN KIEL II
SSV JEDDELOH
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
NTH
VfB OLDENBURG
WERDER BREMEN II
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
NTH
HANNOVERSCHER SC
HANNOVER 96 II
-
-
-
-
Round 27
20-03-2020
20:30
Sch
NTH
HANNOVER 96 II
WEICHE FLENSBURG
-
-
-
-
21-03-2020
15:00
Sch
NTH
WERDER BREMEN II
HAMBURGER SV II
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
NTH
VfB LUBECK
SCHWARZ-WEISS REHDEN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NTH
SSV JEDDELOH
VfL WOLFSBURG II
-
-
-
-
22-03-2020
15:00
Sch
NTH
TSV HAVELSE
HEIDER SV
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
NTH
EINTRACHT NORDERSTEDT
VfB OLDENBURG
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
NTH
ALTONA 93
HOLSTEIN KIEL II
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
NTH
SV DROCHTERSEN/ASSEL
HANNOVERSCHER SC
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
NTH
LUNEBURGER SK HANSA
FC ST. PAULI II
-
-
-
-
Round 28
27-03-2020
20:00
Sch
NTH
SCHWARZ-WEISS REHDEN
HANNOVER 96 II
-
-
-
-
28-03-2020
14:00
Sch
NTH
HAMBURGER SV II
EINTRACHT NORDERSTEDT
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
NTH
VfL WOLFSBURG II
ALTONA 93
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
NTH
WEICHE FLENSBURG
SV DROCHTERSEN/ASSEL
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
NTH
WERDER BREMEN II
TSV HAVELSE
-
-
-
-
29-03-2020
15:00
Sch
NTH
FC ST. PAULI II
HEIDER SV
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
NTH
HOLSTEIN KIEL II
LUNEBURGER SK HANSA
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
NTH
VfB OLDENBURG
VfB LUBECK
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
NTH
HANNOVERSCHER SC
SSV JEDDELOH
-
-
-
-
Round 29
03-04-2020
20:30
Sch
NTH
SV DROCHTERSEN/ASSEL
SCHWARZ-WEISS REHDEN
-
-
-
-
04-04-2020
14:00
Sch
NTH
HANNOVER 96 II
VfB OLDENBURG
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
NTH
HEIDER SV
HOLSTEIN KIEL II
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
NTH
VfB LUBECK
HAMBURGER SV II
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NTH
SSV JEDDELOH
WEICHE FLENSBURG
-
-
-
-
05-04-2020
15:00
Sch
NTH
ALTONA 93
HANNOVERSCHER SC
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
NTH
EINTRACHT NORDERSTEDT
WERDER BREMEN II
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
NTH
TSV HAVELSE
FC ST. PAULI II
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
NTH
LUNEBURGER SK HANSA
VfL WOLFSBURG II
-
-
-
-
Round 30
18-04-2020
14:00
Sch
NTH
HAMBURGER SV II
HANNOVER 96 II
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
NTH
VfL WOLFSBURG II
HEIDER SV
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
NTH
WEICHE FLENSBURG
ALTONA 93
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
NTH
WERDER BREMEN II
VfB LUBECK
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
NTH
SCHWARZ-WEISS REHDEN
SSV JEDDELOH
-
-
-
-
19-04-2020
15:00
Sch
NTH
EINTRACHT NORDERSTEDT
TSV HAVELSE
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
NTH
HOLSTEIN KIEL II
FC ST. PAULI II
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
NTH
HANNOVERSCHER SC
LUNEBURGER SK HANSA
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
NTH
VfB OLDENBURG
SV DROCHTERSEN/ASSEL
-
-
-
-
Round 31
25-04-2020
14:00
Sch
NTH
HANNOVER 96 II
WERDER BREMEN II
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
NTH
HEIDER SV
HANNOVERSCHER SC
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
NTH
VfB LUBECK
EINTRACHT NORDERSTEDT
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NTH
SSV JEDDELOH
VfB OLDENBURG
-
-
-
-
26-04-2020
15:00
Sch
NTH
FC ST. PAULI II
VfL WOLFSBURG II
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
NTH
TSV HAVELSE
HOLSTEIN KIEL II
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
NTH
ALTONA 93
SCHWARZ-WEISS REHDEN
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
NTH
LUNEBURGER SK HANSA
WEICHE FLENSBURG
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
NTH
SV DROCHTERSEN/ASSEL
HAMBURGER SV II
-
-
-
-
Round 32
02-05-2020
14:00
Sch
NTH
VfL WOLFSBURG II
HOLSTEIN KIEL II
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
NTH
HAMBURGER SV II
SSV JEDDELOH
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
NTH
WEICHE FLENSBURG
HEIDER SV
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
NTH
VfB LUBECK
TSV HAVELSE
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
NTH
WERDER BREMEN II
SV DROCHTERSEN/ASSEL
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
NTH
SCHWARZ-WEISS REHDEN
LUNEBURGER SK HANSA
-
-
-
-
03-05-2020
15:00
Sch
NTH
EINTRACHT NORDERSTEDT
HANNOVER 96 II
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
NTH
VfB OLDENBURG
ALTONA 93
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
NTH
HANNOVERSCHER SC
FC ST. PAULI II
-
-
-
-
Round 33
09-05-2020
14:00
Sch
NTH
VfL WOLFSBURG II
TSV HAVELSE
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
NTH
HEIDER SV
SCHWARZ-WEISS REHDEN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NTH
SSV JEDDELOH
WERDER BREMEN II
-
-
-
-
10-05-2020
14:00
Sch
NTH
HANNOVER 96 II
VfB LUBECK
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
NTH
ALTONA 93
HAMBURGER SV II
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
NTH
FC ST. PAULI II
WEICHE FLENSBURG
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
NTH
HOLSTEIN KIEL II
HANNOVERSCHER SC
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
NTH
SV DROCHTERSEN/ASSEL
EINTRACHT NORDERSTEDT
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
NTH
LUNEBURGER SK HANSA
VfB OLDENBURG
-
-
-
-
Round 34
17-05-2020
15:00
Sch
NTH
LUNEBURGER SK HANSA
HAMBURGER SV II
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
NTH
VfB LUBECK
SV DROCHTERSEN/ASSEL
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
NTH
WERDER BREMEN II
ALTONA 93
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
NTH
VfB OLDENBURG
HEIDER SV
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
NTH
HANNOVERSCHER SC
VfL WOLFSBURG II
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
NTH
EINTRACHT NORDERSTEDT
SSV JEDDELOH
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
NTH
WEICHE FLENSBURG
HOLSTEIN KIEL II
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
NTH
SCHWARZ-WEISS REHDEN
FC ST. PAULI II
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
NTH
TSV HAVELSE
HANNOVER 96 II
-
-
-
-

RESULTS OF GERMANY 2019/2020 REGIONAL LEAGUE NORTH