Information

GERMANY 3. LIGA RESULTS - 2019/2020

 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
19-07-2019
20:00
Fin
3.LG
TSV 1860 MUNICH
PREUSSEN MUNSTER
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
20-07-2019
15:00
Fin
3.LG
SV MEPPEN
FSV ZWICKAU
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
15:00
Fin
3.LG
HANSA ROSTOCK
FC VIKTORIA KOLN
3 - 1
3 - 3
-
-
15:00
Fin
3.LG
FC WURZBURGER KICKERS
BAYERN MUNICH II
1 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
3.LG
FC KAISERSLAUTERN
SpVgg UNTERHACHING
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
3.LG
MSV DUISBURG
SG SONN. GROSSASPACH
1 - 1
4 - 1
-
-
18:45
Fin
3.LG
FC MAGDEBURG
1
EINTRACHT BRAUNSCHWEIG
1 - 3
2 - 4
-
-
21-07-2019
14:00
Fin
3.LG
CHEMNITZER FC
WALDHOF MANNHEIM
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
3.LG
KFC UERDINGEN 05
HALLESCHER FC
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
22-07-2019
20:00
Fin
3.LG
CARL ZEISS JENA
FC INGOLSTADT 04
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
Round 2
26-07-2019
20:00
Fin
3.LG
BAYERN MUNICH II
KFC UERDINGEN 05
1
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
27-07-2019
15:00
Fin
3.LG
WALDHOF MANNHEIM
SV MEPPEN
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
3.LG
SpVgg UNTERHACHING
FC WURZBURGER KICKERS
2 - 3
5 - 4
-
-
15:00
Fin
3.LG
HALLESCHER FC
1
HANSA ROSTOCK
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
3.LG
EINTRACHT BRAUNSCHWEIG
TSV 1860 MUNICH
1
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
3.LG
PREUSSEN MUNSTER
CARL ZEISS JENA
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
3.LG
FC INGOLSTADT 04
MSV DUISBURG
1 - 0
3 - 2
-
-
15:00
Fin
3.LG
SG SONN. GROSSASPACH
2
FC KAISERSLAUTERN
0 - 2
1 - 3
-
-
28-07-2019
14:00
Fin
3.LG
FC VIKTORIA KOLN
CHEMNITZER FC
2 - 0
3 - 2
-
-
15:00
Fin
3.LG
FSV ZWICKAU
FC MAGDEBURG
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
Round 3
30-07-2019
20:00
Fin
3.LG
KFC UERDINGEN 05
1
SpVgg UNTERHACHING
2 - 2
2 - 2
-
-
20:00
Fin
3.LG
FC WURZBURGER KICKERS
SG SONN. GROSSASPACH
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
20:00
Fin
3.LG
HANSA ROSTOCK
BAYERN MUNICH II
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
3.LG
FC KAISERSLAUTERN
FC INGOLSTADT 04
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
3.LG
CARL ZEISS JENA
EINTRACHT BRAUNSCHWEIG
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
31-07-2019
20:00
Fin
3.LG
CHEMNITZER FC
SV MEPPEN
1 - 0
2 - 4
-
-
20:00
Fin
3.LG
FC MAGDEBURG
WALDHOF MANNHEIM
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
3.LG
FC VIKTORIA KOLN
HALLESCHER FC
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
20:00
Fin
3.LG
MSV DUISBURG
PREUSSEN MUNSTER
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
3.LG
TSV 1860 MUNICH
FSV ZWICKAU
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
Round 4
02-08-2019
20:00
Fin
3.LG
FC INGOLSTADT 04
FC WURZBURGER KICKERS
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
03-08-2019
15:00
Fin
3.LG
SG SONN. GROSSASPACH
KFC UERDINGEN 05
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
15:00
Fin
3.LG
SpVgg UNTERHACHING
HANSA ROSTOCK
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
3.LG
BAYERN MUNICH II
FC VIKTORIA KOLN
0 - 3
2 - 5
-
-
15:00
Fin
3.LG
HALLESCHER FC
CHEMNITZER FC
1 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
3.LG
SV MEPPEN
FC MAGDEBURG
1 - 0
1 - 3
-
-
15:00
Fin
3.LG
PREUSSEN MUNSTER
FC KAISERSLAUTERN
0 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
04-08-2019
14:00
Fin
3.LG
EINTRACHT BRAUNSCHWEIG
MSV DUISBURG
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
15:00
Fin
3.LG
FSV ZWICKAU
CARL ZEISS JENA
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
05-08-2019
20:00
Fin
3.LG
WALDHOF MANNHEIM
TSV 1860 MUNICH
1 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
Round 5
16-08-2019
20:00
Fin
3.LG
CHEMNITZER FC
FC MAGDEBURG
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17-08-2019
15:00
Fin
3.LG
FC VIKTORIA KOLN
SpVgg UNTERHACHING
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
15:00
Fin
3.LG
KFC UERDINGEN 05
FC INGOLSTADT 04
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
15:00
Fin
3.LG
FC WURZBURGER KICKERS
PREUSSEN MUNSTER
2 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
15:00
Fin
3.LG
HANSA ROSTOCK
SG SONN. GROSSASPACH
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
3.LG
MSV DUISBURG
FSV ZWICKAU
0 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
3.LG
TSV 1860 MUNICH
SV MEPPEN
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
18-08-2019
14:00
Fin
3.LG
FC KAISERSLAUTERN
EINTRACHT BRAUNSCHWEIG
0 - 0
0 - 3
-
-
15:00
Fin
3.LG
CARL ZEISS JENA
WALDHOF MANNHEIM
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
19-08-2019
20:00
Fin
3.LG
HALLESCHER FC
BAYERN MUNICH II
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
Round 6
23-08-2019
20:00
Fin
3.LG
FC INGOLSTADT 04
HANSA ROSTOCK
1 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
24-08-2019
15:00
Fin
3.LG
SV MEPPEN
CARL ZEISS JENA
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
3.LG
BAYERN MUNICH II
CHEMNITZER FC
0 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
15:00
Fin
3.LG
FC MAGDEBURG
TSV 1860 MUNICH
4 - 0
5 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
3.LG
SG SONN. GROSSASPACH
FC VIKTORIA KOLN
0 - 2
0 - 3
-
-
15:00
Fin
3.LG
EINTRACHT BRAUNSCHWEIG
FC WURZBURGER KICKERS
2 - 2
5 - 2
-
-
15:00
Fin
3.LG
PREUSSEN MUNSTER
KFC UERDINGEN 05
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
25-08-2019
14:00
Fin
3.LG
WALDHOF MANNHEIM
MSV DUISBURG
2 - 2
4 - 3
-
-
15:00
Fin
3.LG
SpVgg UNTERHACHING
HALLESCHER FC
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
26-08-2019
20:00
Fin
3.LG
FSV ZWICKAU
FC KAISERSLAUTERN
0 - 2
3 - 5
-
-
Round 7
30-08-2019
19:00
Fin
3.LG
CHEMNITZER FC
TSV 1860 MUNICH
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
31-08-2019
15:00
Fin
3.LG
BAYERN MUNICH II
SpVgg UNTERHACHING
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
15:00
Fin
3.LG
HALLESCHER FC
SG SONN. GROSSASPACH
2 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
3.LG
FC VIKTORIA KOLN
FC INGOLSTADT 04
1
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
3.LG
HANSA ROSTOCK
PREUSSEN MUNSTER
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
3.LG
FC WURZBURGER KICKERS
FSV ZWICKAU
0 - 2
0 - 2
-
-
01-09-2019
14:00
Fin
3.LG
FC KAISERSLAUTERN
WALDHOF MANNHEIM
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
3.LG
KFC UERDINGEN 05
EINTRACHT BRAUNSCHWEIG
1
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
02-09-2019
20:00
Fin
3.LG
CARL ZEISS JENA
FC MAGDEBURG
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
02-10-2019
20:00
Sch
3.LG
MSV DUISBURG
SV MEPPEN
-
-
-
-
Round 8
13-09-2019
20:00
Fin
3.LG
FC MAGDEBURG
MSV DUISBURG
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
14-09-2019
15:00
Fin
3.LG
FSV ZWICKAU
KFC UERDINGEN 05
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
15:00
Fin
3.LG
PREUSSEN MUNSTER
1
FC VIKTORIA KOLN
0 - 2
2 - 3
-
-
15:00
Fin
3.LG
SG SONN. GROSSASPACH
BAYERN MUNICH II
0 - 2
2 - 2
-
-
15:00
Fin
3.LG
SV MEPPEN
FC KAISERSLAUTERN
3 - 1
6 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
3.LG
WALDHOF MANNHEIM
FC WURZBURGER KICKERS
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
15:00
Fin
3.LG
TSV 1860 MUNICH
CARL ZEISS JENA
2 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
15-09-2019
14:00
Fin
3.LG
FC INGOLSTADT 04
HALLESCHER FC
0 - 0
2 - 3
-
-
15:00
Fin
3.LG
EINTRACHT BRAUNSCHWEIG
HANSA ROSTOCK
1 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
16-09-2019
20:00
Fin
3.LG
SpVgg UNTERHACHING
CHEMNITZER FC
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
Round 9
20-09-2019
20:00
Sch
3.LG
FC WURZBURGER KICKERS
SV MEPPEN
-
-
-
-
21-09-2019
15:00
Sch
3.LG
FC VIKTORIA KOLN
EINTRACHT BRAUNSCHWEIG
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
3.LG
SpVgg UNTERHACHING
SG SONN. GROSSASPACH
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
3.LG
HALLESCHER FC
PREUSSEN MUNSTER
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
3.LG
CHEMNITZER FC
CARL ZEISS JENA
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
3.LG
MSV DUISBURG
TSV 1860 MUNICH
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
3.LG
FC KAISERSLAUTERN
FC MAGDEBURG
-
-
-
-
22-09-2019
14:00
Sch
3.LG
HANSA ROSTOCK
FSV ZWICKAU
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
3.LG
BAYERN MUNICH II
FC INGOLSTADT 04
-
-
-
-
23-09-2019
20:00
Sch
3.LG
KFC UERDINGEN 05
WALDHOF MANNHEIM
-
-
-
-
Round 10
27-09-2019
20:00
Sch
3.LG
FC MAGDEBURG
FC WURZBURGER KICKERS
-
-
-
-
28-09-2019
15:00
Sch
3.LG
FSV ZWICKAU
FC VIKTORIA KOLN
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
3.LG
EINTRACHT BRAUNSCHWEIG
HALLESCHER FC
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
3.LG
SG SONN. GROSSASPACH
CHEMNITZER FC
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
3.LG
CARL ZEISS JENA
MSV DUISBURG
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
3.LG
TSV 1860 MUNICH
FC KAISERSLAUTERN
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
3.LG
PREUSSEN MUNSTER
BAYERN MUNICH II
-
-
-
-
29-09-2019
14:00
Sch
3.LG
WALDHOF MANNHEIM
HANSA ROSTOCK
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
3.LG
SV MEPPEN
KFC UERDINGEN 05
-
-
-
-
30-09-2019
20:00
Sch
3.LG
FC INGOLSTADT 04
SpVgg UNTERHACHING
-
-
-
-
Round 11
05-10-2019
15:00
Sch
3.LG
HANSA ROSTOCK
SV MEPPEN
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
3.LG
FC VIKTORIA KOLN
WALDHOF MANNHEIM
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
3.LG
CHEMNITZER FC
MSV DUISBURG
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
3.LG
KFC UERDINGEN 05
FC MAGDEBURG
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
3.LG
SpVgg UNTERHACHING
PREUSSEN MUNSTER
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
3.LG
BAYERN MUNICH II
EINTRACHT BRAUNSCHWEIG
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
3.LG
HALLESCHER FC
FSV ZWICKAU
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
3.LG
FC KAISERSLAUTERN
CARL ZEISS JENA
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
3.LG
SG SONN. GROSSASPACH
FC INGOLSTADT 04
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
3.LG
FC WURZBURGER KICKERS
TSV 1860 MUNICH
-
-
-
-
Round 12
19-10-2019
15:00
Sch
3.LG
PREUSSEN MUNSTER
SG SONN. GROSSASPACH
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
3.LG
FC INGOLSTADT 04
CHEMNITZER FC
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
3.LG
FC MAGDEBURG
HANSA ROSTOCK
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
3.LG
TSV 1860 MUNICH
KFC UERDINGEN 05
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
3.LG
WALDHOF MANNHEIM
HALLESCHER FC
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
3.LG
SV MEPPEN
FC VIKTORIA KOLN
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
3.LG
EINTRACHT BRAUNSCHWEIG
SpVgg UNTERHACHING
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
3.LG
FSV ZWICKAU
BAYERN MUNICH II
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
3.LG
CARL ZEISS JENA
FC WURZBURGER KICKERS
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
3.LG
MSV DUISBURG
FC KAISERSLAUTERN
-
-
-
-
Round 13
26-10-2019
15:00
Sch
3.LG
FC INGOLSTADT 04
PREUSSEN MUNSTER
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
3.LG
FC WURZBURGER KICKERS
MSV DUISBURG
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
3.LG
SpVgg UNTERHACHING
FSV ZWICKAU
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
3.LG
SG SONN. GROSSASPACH
EINTRACHT BRAUNSCHWEIG
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
3.LG
BAYERN MUNICH II
WALDHOF MANNHEIM
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
3.LG
CHEMNITZER FC
FC KAISERSLAUTERN
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
3.LG
KFC UERDINGEN 05
CARL ZEISS JENA
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
3.LG
FC VIKTORIA KOLN
FC MAGDEBURG
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
3.LG
HALLESCHER FC
SV MEPPEN
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
3.LG
HANSA ROSTOCK
TSV 1860 MUNICH
-
-
-
-
Round 14
02-11-2019
14:00
Sch
3.LG
FC MAGDEBURG
HALLESCHER FC
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
3.LG
TSV 1860 MUNICH
FC VIKTORIA KOLN
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
3.LG
SV MEPPEN
BAYERN MUNICH II
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
3.LG
WALDHOF MANNHEIM
SpVgg UNTERHACHING
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
3.LG
CARL ZEISS JENA
HANSA ROSTOCK
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
3.LG
EINTRACHT BRAUNSCHWEIG
FC INGOLSTADT 04
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
3.LG
FC KAISERSLAUTERN
FC WURZBURGER KICKERS
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
3.LG
PREUSSEN MUNSTER
CHEMNITZER FC
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
3.LG
MSV DUISBURG
KFC UERDINGEN 05
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
3.LG
FSV ZWICKAU
SG SONN. GROSSASPACH
-
-
-
-
Round 15
09-11-2019
14:00
Sch
3.LG
SpVgg UNTERHACHING
SV MEPPEN
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
3.LG
PREUSSEN MUNSTER
EINTRACHT BRAUNSCHWEIG
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
3.LG
KFC UERDINGEN 05
FC KAISERSLAUTERN
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
3.LG
FC INGOLSTADT 04
FSV ZWICKAU
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
3.LG
SG SONN. GROSSASPACH
WALDHOF MANNHEIM
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
3.LG
BAYERN MUNICH II
FC MAGDEBURG
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
3.LG
CHEMNITZER FC
FC WURZBURGER KICKERS
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
3.LG
FC VIKTORIA KOLN
CARL ZEISS JENA
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
3.LG
HALLESCHER FC
TSV 1860 MUNICH
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
3.LG
HANSA ROSTOCK
MSV DUISBURG
-
-
-
-
Round 16
23-11-2019
14:00
Sch
3.LG
FSV ZWICKAU
PREUSSEN MUNSTER
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
3.LG
FC WURZBURGER KICKERS
KFC UERDINGEN 05
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
3.LG
EINTRACHT BRAUNSCHWEIG
CHEMNITZER FC
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
3.LG
SV MEPPEN
SG SONN. GROSSASPACH
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
3.LG
WALDHOF MANNHEIM
FC INGOLSTADT 04
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
3.LG
FC MAGDEBURG
SpVgg UNTERHACHING
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
3.LG
FC KAISERSLAUTERN
HANSA ROSTOCK
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
3.LG
MSV DUISBURG
FC VIKTORIA KOLN
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
3.LG
CARL ZEISS JENA
HALLESCHER FC
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
3.LG
TSV 1860 MUNICH
BAYERN MUNICH II
-
-
-
-
Round 17
30-11-2019
14:00
Sch
3.LG
CHEMNITZER FC
KFC UERDINGEN 05
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
3.LG
HALLESCHER FC
MSV DUISBURG
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
3.LG
FC VIKTORIA KOLN
FC KAISERSLAUTERN
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
3.LG
HANSA ROSTOCK
FC WURZBURGER KICKERS
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
3.LG
SpVgg UNTERHACHING
TSV 1860 MUNICH
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
3.LG
BAYERN MUNICH II
CARL ZEISS JENA
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
3.LG
PREUSSEN MUNSTER
WALDHOF MANNHEIM
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
3.LG
FC INGOLSTADT 04
SV MEPPEN
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
3.LG
SG SONN. GROSSASPACH
FC MAGDEBURG
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
3.LG
EINTRACHT BRAUNSCHWEIG
FSV ZWICKAU
-
-
-
-
Round 18
07-12-2019
14:00
Sch
3.LG
TSV 1860 MUNICH
SG SONN. GROSSASPACH
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
3.LG
CARL ZEISS JENA
SpVgg UNTERHACHING
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
3.LG
FC MAGDEBURG
FC INGOLSTADT 04
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
3.LG
FC WURZBURGER KICKERS
FC VIKTORIA KOLN
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
3.LG
FC KAISERSLAUTERN
HALLESCHER FC
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
3.LG
MSV DUISBURG
BAYERN MUNICH II
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
3.LG
KFC UERDINGEN 05
HANSA ROSTOCK
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
3.LG
CHEMNITZER FC
FSV ZWICKAU
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
3.LG
SV MEPPEN
PREUSSEN MUNSTER
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
3.LG
WALDHOF MANNHEIM
EINTRACHT BRAUNSCHWEIG
-
-
-
-
Round 19
14-12-2019
14:00
Sch
3.LG
FC VIKTORIA KOLN
KFC UERDINGEN 05
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
3.LG
HANSA ROSTOCK
CHEMNITZER FC
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
3.LG
BAYERN MUNICH II
FC KAISERSLAUTERN
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
3.LG
EINTRACHT BRAUNSCHWEIG
SV MEPPEN
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
3.LG
FSV ZWICKAU
WALDHOF MANNHEIM
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
3.LG
FC INGOLSTADT 04
TSV 1860 MUNICH
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
3.LG
PREUSSEN MUNSTER
FC MAGDEBURG
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
3.LG
SpVgg UNTERHACHING
MSV DUISBURG
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
3.LG
SG SONN. GROSSASPACH
CARL ZEISS JENA
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
3.LG
HALLESCHER FC
FC WURZBURGER KICKERS
-
-
-
-
Round 20
21-12-2019
14:00
Sch
3.LG
WALDHOF MANNHEIM
CHEMNITZER FC
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
3.LG
HALLESCHER FC
KFC UERDINGEN 05
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
3.LG
SpVgg UNTERHACHING
FC KAISERSLAUTERN
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
3.LG
BAYERN MUNICH II
FC WURZBURGER KICKERS
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
3.LG
SG SONN. GROSSASPACH
MSV DUISBURG
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
3.LG
FC INGOLSTADT 04
CARL ZEISS JENA
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
3.LG
PREUSSEN MUNSTER
TSV 1860 MUNICH
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
3.LG
EINTRACHT BRAUNSCHWEIG
FC MAGDEBURG
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
3.LG
FSV ZWICKAU
SV MEPPEN
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
3.LG
FC VIKTORIA KOLN
HANSA ROSTOCK
-
-
-
-
Round 21
25-01-2020
14:00
Sch
3.LG
CARL ZEISS JENA
PREUSSEN MUNSTER
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
3.LG
HANSA ROSTOCK
HALLESCHER FC
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
3.LG
SV MEPPEN
WALDHOF MANNHEIM
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
3.LG
CHEMNITZER FC
FC VIKTORIA KOLN
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
3.LG
TSV 1860 MUNICH
EINTRACHT BRAUNSCHWEIG
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
3.LG
FC MAGDEBURG
FSV ZWICKAU
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
3.LG
FC WURZBURGER KICKERS
SpVgg UNTERHACHING
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
3.LG
KFC UERDINGEN 05
BAYERN MUNICH II
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
3.LG
MSV DUISBURG
FC INGOLSTADT 04
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
3.LG
FC KAISERSLAUTERN
SG SONN. GROSSASPACH
-
-
-
-
Round 22
01-02-2020
14:00
Sch
3.LG
HALLESCHER FC
FC VIKTORIA KOLN
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
3.LG
BAYERN MUNICH II
HANSA ROSTOCK
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
3.LG
WALDHOF MANNHEIM
FC MAGDEBURG
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
3.LG
PREUSSEN MUNSTER
MSV DUISBURG
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
3.LG
FC INGOLSTADT 04
FC KAISERSLAUTERN
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
3.LG
EINTRACHT BRAUNSCHWEIG
CARL ZEISS JENA
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
3.LG
FSV ZWICKAU
TSV 1860 MUNICH
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
3.LG
SV MEPPEN
CHEMNITZER FC
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
3.LG
SpVgg UNTERHACHING
KFC UERDINGEN 05
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
3.LG
SG SONN. GROSSASPACH
FC WURZBURGER KICKERS
-
-
-
-
Round 23
08-02-2020
14:00
Sch
3.LG
FC VIKTORIA KOLN
BAYERN MUNICH II
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
3.LG
CHEMNITZER FC
HALLESCHER FC
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
3.LG
FC MAGDEBURG
SV MEPPEN
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
3.LG
TSV 1860 MUNICH
WALDHOF MANNHEIM
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
3.LG
CARL ZEISS JENA
FSV ZWICKAU
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
3.LG
MSV DUISBURG
EINTRACHT BRAUNSCHWEIG
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
3.LG
FC KAISERSLAUTERN
PREUSSEN MUNSTER
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
3.LG
FC WURZBURGER KICKERS
FC INGOLSTADT 04
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
3.LG
KFC UERDINGEN 05
SG SONN. GROSSASPACH
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
3.LG
HANSA ROSTOCK
SpVgg UNTERHACHING
-
-
-
-
Round 24
15-02-2020
14:00
Sch
3.LG
FC MAGDEBURG
CHEMNITZER FC
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
3.LG
PREUSSEN MUNSTER
FC WURZBURGER KICKERS
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
3.LG
FC INGOLSTADT 04
KFC UERDINGEN 05
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
3.LG
FSV ZWICKAU
MSV DUISBURG
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
3.LG
EINTRACHT BRAUNSCHWEIG
FC KAISERSLAUTERN
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
3.LG
SV MEPPEN
TSV 1860 MUNICH
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
3.LG
WALDHOF MANNHEIM
CARL ZEISS JENA
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
3.LG
SpVgg UNTERHACHING
FC VIKTORIA KOLN
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
3.LG
BAYERN MUNICH II
HALLESCHER FC
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
3.LG
SG SONN. GROSSASPACH
HANSA ROSTOCK
-
-
-
-
Round 25
22-02-2020
14:00
Sch
3.LG
HALLESCHER FC
SpVgg UNTERHACHING
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
3.LG
CHEMNITZER FC
BAYERN MUNICH II
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
3.LG
TSV 1860 MUNICH
FC MAGDEBURG
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
3.LG
CARL ZEISS JENA
SV MEPPEN
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
3.LG
FC VIKTORIA KOLN
SG SONN. GROSSASPACH
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
3.LG
FC WURZBURGER KICKERS
EINTRACHT BRAUNSCHWEIG
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
3.LG
FC KAISERSLAUTERN
FSV ZWICKAU
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
3.LG
KFC UERDINGEN 05
PREUSSEN MUNSTER
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
3.LG
HANSA ROSTOCK
FC INGOLSTADT 04
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
3.LG
MSV DUISBURG
WALDHOF MANNHEIM
-
-
-
-
Round 26
29-02-2020
14:00
Sch
3.LG
FC MAGDEBURG
CARL ZEISS JENA
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
3.LG
SpVgg UNTERHACHING
BAYERN MUNICH II
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
3.LG
SG SONN. GROSSASPACH
HALLESCHER FC
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
3.LG
WALDHOF MANNHEIM
FC KAISERSLAUTERN
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
3.LG
SV MEPPEN
MSV DUISBURG
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
3.LG
TSV 1860 MUNICH
CHEMNITZER FC
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
3.LG
EINTRACHT BRAUNSCHWEIG
KFC UERDINGEN 05
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
3.LG
FSV ZWICKAU
FC WURZBURGER KICKERS
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
3.LG
FC INGOLSTADT 04
FC VIKTORIA KOLN
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
3.LG
PREUSSEN MUNSTER
HANSA ROSTOCK
-
-
-
-
Round 27
07-03-2020
14:00
Sch
3.LG
HALLESCHER FC
FC INGOLSTADT 04
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
3.LG
BAYERN MUNICH II
SG SONN. GROSSASPACH
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
3.LG
CHEMNITZER FC
SpVgg UNTERHACHING
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
3.LG
MSV DUISBURG
FC MAGDEBURG
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
3.LG
FC KAISERSLAUTERN
SV MEPPEN
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
3.LG
FC WURZBURGER KICKERS
WALDHOF MANNHEIM
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
3.LG
CARL ZEISS JENA
TSV 1860 MUNICH
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
3.LG
FC VIKTORIA KOLN
PREUSSEN MUNSTER
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
3.LG
HANSA ROSTOCK
EINTRACHT BRAUNSCHWEIG
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
3.LG
KFC UERDINGEN 05
FSV ZWICKAU
-
-
-
-
Round 28
14-03-2020
14:00
Sch
3.LG
FC INGOLSTADT 04
BAYERN MUNICH II
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
3.LG
PREUSSEN MUNSTER
HALLESCHER FC
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
3.LG
EINTRACHT BRAUNSCHWEIG
FC VIKTORIA KOLN
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
3.LG
FSV ZWICKAU
HANSA ROSTOCK
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
3.LG
FC MAGDEBURG
FC KAISERSLAUTERN
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
3.LG
SV MEPPEN
FC WURZBURGER KICKERS
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
3.LG
TSV 1860 MUNICH
MSV DUISBURG
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
3.LG
SG SONN. GROSSASPACH
SpVgg UNTERHACHING
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
3.LG
CARL ZEISS JENA
CHEMNITZER FC
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
3.LG
WALDHOF MANNHEIM
KFC UERDINGEN 05
-
-
-
-
Round 29
17-03-2020
19:00
Sch
3.LG
FC VIKTORIA KOLN
FSV ZWICKAU
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
3.LG
BAYERN MUNICH II
PREUSSEN MUNSTER
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
3.LG
HALLESCHER FC
EINTRACHT BRAUNSCHWEIG
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
3.LG
CHEMNITZER FC
SG SONN. GROSSASPACH
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
3.LG
SpVgg UNTERHACHING
FC INGOLSTADT 04
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
3.LG
MSV DUISBURG
CARL ZEISS JENA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
3.LG
FC KAISERSLAUTERN
TSV 1860 MUNICH
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
3.LG
HANSA ROSTOCK
WALDHOF MANNHEIM
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
3.LG
KFC UERDINGEN 05
SV MEPPEN
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
3.LG
FC WURZBURGER KICKERS
FC MAGDEBURG
-
-
-
-
Round 30
21-03-2020
14:00
Sch
3.LG
FC MAGDEBURG
KFC UERDINGEN 05
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
3.LG
MSV DUISBURG
CHEMNITZER FC
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
3.LG
TSV 1860 MUNICH
FC WURZBURGER KICKERS
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
3.LG
SV MEPPEN
HANSA ROSTOCK
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
3.LG
FC INGOLSTADT 04
SG SONN. GROSSASPACH
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
3.LG
CARL ZEISS JENA
FC KAISERSLAUTERN
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
3.LG
EINTRACHT BRAUNSCHWEIG
BAYERN MUNICH II
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
3.LG
PREUSSEN MUNSTER
SpVgg UNTERHACHING
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
3.LG
WALDHOF MANNHEIM
FC VIKTORIA KOLN
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
3.LG
FSV ZWICKAU
HALLESCHER FC
-
-
-
-
Round 31
28-03-2020
14:00
Sch
3.LG
FC KAISERSLAUTERN
MSV DUISBURG
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
3.LG
CHEMNITZER FC
FC INGOLSTADT 04
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
3.LG
KFC UERDINGEN 05
TSV 1860 MUNICH
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
3.LG
FC WURZBURGER KICKERS
CARL ZEISS JENA
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
3.LG
FC VIKTORIA KOLN
SV MEPPEN
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
3.LG
HANSA ROSTOCK
FC MAGDEBURG
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
3.LG
HALLESCHER FC
WALDHOF MANNHEIM
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
3.LG
BAYERN MUNICH II
FSV ZWICKAU
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
3.LG
SG SONN. GROSSASPACH
PREUSSEN MUNSTER
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
3.LG
SpVgg UNTERHACHING
EINTRACHT BRAUNSCHWEIG
-
-
-
-
Round 32
04-04-2020
15:00
Sch
3.LG
PREUSSEN MUNSTER
FC INGOLSTADT 04
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
3.LG
FSV ZWICKAU
SpVgg UNTERHACHING
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
3.LG
EINTRACHT BRAUNSCHWEIG
SG SONN. GROSSASPACH
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
3.LG
SV MEPPEN
HALLESCHER FC
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
3.LG
WALDHOF MANNHEIM
BAYERN MUNICH II
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
3.LG
TSV 1860 MUNICH
HANSA ROSTOCK
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
3.LG
FC MAGDEBURG
FC VIKTORIA KOLN
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
3.LG
FC KAISERSLAUTERN
CHEMNITZER FC
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
3.LG
MSV DUISBURG
FC WURZBURGER KICKERS
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
3.LG
CARL ZEISS JENA
KFC UERDINGEN 05
-
-
-
-
Round 33
11-04-2020
15:00
Sch
3.LG
SG SONN. GROSSASPACH
FSV ZWICKAU
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
3.LG
FC INGOLSTADT 04
EINTRACHT BRAUNSCHWEIG
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
3.LG
CHEMNITZER FC
PREUSSEN MUNSTER
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
3.LG
KFC UERDINGEN 05
MSV DUISBURG
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
3.LG
FC WURZBURGER KICKERS
FC KAISERSLAUTERN
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
3.LG
FC VIKTORIA KOLN
TSV 1860 MUNICH
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
3.LG
HANSA ROSTOCK
CARL ZEISS JENA
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
3.LG
HALLESCHER FC
FC MAGDEBURG
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
3.LG
SpVgg UNTERHACHING
WALDHOF MANNHEIM
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
3.LG
BAYERN MUNICH II
SV MEPPEN
-
-
-
-
Round 34
18-04-2020
15:00
Sch
3.LG
MSV DUISBURG
HANSA ROSTOCK
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
3.LG
FC MAGDEBURG
BAYERN MUNICH II
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
3.LG
SV MEPPEN
SpVgg UNTERHACHING
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
3.LG
TSV 1860 MUNICH
HALLESCHER FC
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
3.LG
CARL ZEISS JENA
FC VIKTORIA KOLN
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
3.LG
FC KAISERSLAUTERN
KFC UERDINGEN 05
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
3.LG
FC WURZBURGER KICKERS
CHEMNITZER FC
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
3.LG
FSV ZWICKAU
FC INGOLSTADT 04
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
3.LG
EINTRACHT BRAUNSCHWEIG
PREUSSEN MUNSTER
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
3.LG
WALDHOF MANNHEIM
SG SONN. GROSSASPACH
-
-
-
-
Round 35
25-04-2020
15:00
Sch
3.LG
HALLESCHER FC
CARL ZEISS JENA
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
3.LG
BAYERN MUNICH II
TSV 1860 MUNICH
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
3.LG
SpVgg UNTERHACHING
FC MAGDEBURG
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
3.LG
KFC UERDINGEN 05
FC WURZBURGER KICKERS
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
3.LG
FC VIKTORIA KOLN
MSV DUISBURG
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
3.LG
HANSA ROSTOCK
FC KAISERSLAUTERN
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
3.LG
PREUSSEN MUNSTER
FSV ZWICKAU
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
3.LG
CHEMNITZER FC
EINTRACHT BRAUNSCHWEIG
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
3.LG
SG SONN. GROSSASPACH
SV MEPPEN
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
3.LG
FC INGOLSTADT 04
WALDHOF MANNHEIM
-
-
-
-
Round 36
02-05-2020
15:00
Sch
3.LG
FC KAISERSLAUTERN
FC VIKTORIA KOLN
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
3.LG
FC WURZBURGER KICKERS
HANSA ROSTOCK
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
3.LG
FSV ZWICKAU
EINTRACHT BRAUNSCHWEIG
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
3.LG
KFC UERDINGEN 05
CHEMNITZER FC
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
3.LG
SV MEPPEN
FC INGOLSTADT 04
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
3.LG
WALDHOF MANNHEIM
PREUSSEN MUNSTER
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
3.LG
TSV 1860 MUNICH
SpVgg UNTERHACHING
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
3.LG
FC MAGDEBURG
SG SONN. GROSSASPACH
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
3.LG
CARL ZEISS JENA
BAYERN MUNICH II
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
3.LG
MSV DUISBURG
HALLESCHER FC
-
-
-
-
Round 37
09-05-2020
14:30
Sch
3.LG
FC INGOLSTADT 04
FC MAGDEBURG
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
3.LG
SG SONN. GROSSASPACH
TSV 1860 MUNICH
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
3.LG
PREUSSEN MUNSTER
SV MEPPEN
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
3.LG
EINTRACHT BRAUNSCHWEIG
WALDHOF MANNHEIM
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
3.LG
FSV ZWICKAU
CHEMNITZER FC
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
3.LG
FC VIKTORIA KOLN
FC WURZBURGER KICKERS
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
3.LG
HANSA ROSTOCK
KFC UERDINGEN 05
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
3.LG
BAYERN MUNICH II
MSV DUISBURG
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
3.LG
HALLESCHER FC
FC KAISERSLAUTERN
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
3.LG
SpVgg UNTERHACHING
CARL ZEISS JENA
-
-
-
-
Round 38
16-05-2020
14:30
Sch
3.LG
CHEMNITZER FC
HANSA ROSTOCK
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
3.LG
WALDHOF MANNHEIM
FSV ZWICKAU
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
3.LG
FC MAGDEBURG
PREUSSEN MUNSTER
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
3.LG
SV MEPPEN
EINTRACHT BRAUNSCHWEIG
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
3.LG
CARL ZEISS JENA
SG SONN. GROSSASPACH
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
3.LG
TSV 1860 MUNICH
FC INGOLSTADT 04
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
3.LG
FC KAISERSLAUTERN
BAYERN MUNICH II
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
3.LG
MSV DUISBURG
SpVgg UNTERHACHING
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
3.LG
KFC UERDINGEN 05
FC VIKTORIA KOLN
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
3.LG
FC WURZBURGER KICKERS
HALLESCHER FC
-
-
-
-

RESULTS OF GERMANY 2019/2020 3. LIGA