Information

GERMANY 2. BUNDESLIGA RESULTS - 2019/2020

 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
26-07-2019
21:30
Fin
2BL
VfB STUTTGART
5
1
HANNOVER 96
2
1
2 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
27-07-2019
14:00
Fin
2BL
DYNAMO DRESDEN
2
FC NURNBERG
2
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
16:30
Fin
2BL
HOLSTEIN KIEL
SV SANDHAUSEN
4
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
16:30
Fin
2BL
VfL OSNABRUCK
1
1
FC HEIDENHEIM
1
0 - 0
1 - 3
-
-
28-07-2019
14:30
Fin
2BL
HAMBURGER SV
2
SV DARMSTADT 98
4
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
16:30
Fin
2BL
SpVgg GREUTHER FURTH
1
ERZGEBIRGE AUE
4
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
16:30
Fin
2BL
JAHN REGENSBURG
2
VfL BOCHUM
2
1 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
16:30
Fin
2BL
SV WEHEN
2
KARLSRUHER SC
2
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
29-07-2019
21:30
Fin
2BL
ARMINIA BIELEFELD
2
FC ST. PAULI
2
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
Round 2
02-08-2019
19:30
Fin
2BL
SV SANDHAUSEN
4
VfL OSNABRUCK
1
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
19:30
Fin
2BL
VfL BOCHUM
3
ARMINIA BIELEFELD
2
0 - 0
3 - 3
-
-
21:30
Fin
2BL
FC ST. PAULI
SpVgg GREUTHER FURTH
1
1 - 2
1 - 3
-
-
03-08-2019
14:00
Fin
2BL
KARLSRUHER SC
1
DYNAMO DRESDEN
3
1 - 1
4 - 2
-
-
16:30
Fin
2BL
HANNOVER 96
1
JAHN REGENSBURG
2
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
04-08-2019
14:30
Fin
2BL
FC HEIDENHEIM
VfB STUTTGART
1
0 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
16:30
Fin
2BL
ERZGEBIRGE AUE
4
SV WEHEN
5
2 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
16:30
Fin
2BL
SV DARMSTADT 98
HOLSTEIN KIEL
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
05-08-2019
21:30
Fin
2BL
FC NURNBERG
1
HAMBURGER SV
1
0 - 2
0 - 4
-
-
Round 3
16-08-2019
19:30
Fin
2BL
HAMBURGER SV
1
VfL BOCHUM
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19:30
Fin
2BL
SV SANDHAUSEN
3
FC NURNBERG
3
2 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
17-08-2019
14:00
Fin
2BL
ARMINIA BIELEFELD
1
ERZGEBIRGE AUE
3
1 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
14:00
Fin
2BL
VfB STUTTGART
FC ST. PAULI
2
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
14:00
Fin
2BL
SV WEHEN
4
HANNOVER 96
1
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
18-08-2019
14:30
Fin
2BL
DYNAMO DRESDEN
FC HEIDENHEIM
1
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
14:30
Fin
2BL
SpVgg GREUTHER FURTH
JAHN REGENSBURG
2
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
14:30
Fin
2BL
HOLSTEIN KIEL
1
KARLSRUHER SC
2
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
19-08-2019
21:30
Fin
2BL
VfL OSNABRUCK
3
SV DARMSTADT 98
4
1 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
Round 4
23-08-2019
19:30
Fin
2BL
ERZGEBIRGE AUE
1
VfB STUTTGART
4
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
19:30
Fin
2BL
SV DARMSTADT 98
2
DYNAMO DRESDEN
2
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
24-08-2019
14:00
Fin
2BL
VfL BOCHUM
3
1
SV WEHEN
1
0 - 3
3 - 3
-
-
14:00
Fin
2BL
HANNOVER 96
3
SpVgg GREUTHER FURTH
4
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
14:00
Fin
2BL
JAHN REGENSBURG
4
ARMINIA BIELEFELD
1
0 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
25-08-2019
14:30
Fin
2BL
KARLSRUHER SC
2
HAMBURGER SV
3
0 - 2
2 - 4
-
-
14:30
Fin
2BL
FC NURNBERG
2
VfL OSNABRUCK
2
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
14:30
Fin
2BL
FC HEIDENHEIM
1
SV SANDHAUSEN
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
26-08-2019
21:30
Fin
2BL
FC ST. PAULI
3
1
HOLSTEIN KIEL
3
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
Round 5
30-08-2019
19:30
Fin
2BL
SV SANDHAUSEN
2
SV DARMSTADT 98
4
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19:30
Fin
2BL
FC NURNBERG
2
FC HEIDENHEIM
3
1 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
31-08-2019
14:00
Fin
2BL
SV WEHEN
1
JAHN REGENSBURG
0 - 2
0 - 5
-
-
14:00
Fin
2BL
DYNAMO DRESDEN
1
1
FC ST. PAULI
2
1 - 3
3 - 3
-
-
14:00
Fin
2BL
ARMINIA BIELEFELD
SpVgg GREUTHER FURTH
3
1 - 2
2 - 2
-
-
01-09-2019
14:30
Fin
2BL
VfL OSNABRUCK
2
KARLSRUHER SC
3
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
14:30
Fin
2BL
HOLSTEIN KIEL
3
ERZGEBIRGE AUE
3
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
14:30
Fin
2BL
HAMBURGER SV
HANNOVER 96
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
02-09-2019
21:30
Fin
2BL
VfB STUTTGART
VfL BOCHUM
1
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
Round 6
13-09-2019
19:30
Fin
2BL
SpVgg GREUTHER FURTH
4
SV WEHEN
1
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
19:30
Fin
2BL
KARLSRUHER SC
2
SV SANDHAUSEN
3
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
14-09-2019
14:00
Fin
2BL
FC HEIDENHEIM
1
HOLSTEIN KIEL
1
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
14:00
Fin
2BL
HANNOVER 96
4
1
ARMINIA BIELEFELD
1
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
14:00
Fin
2BL
JAHN REGENSBURG
4
VfB STUTTGART
0 - 1
2 - 3
-
-
15-09-2019
14:30
Fin
2BL
ERZGEBIRGE AUE
1
1
VfL OSNABRUCK
5
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
14:30
Fin
2BL
SV DARMSTADT 98
1
FC NURNBERG
1
1 - 2
3 - 3
-
-
14:30
Fin
2BL
VfL BOCHUM
2
DYNAMO DRESDEN
3
0 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
16-09-2019
21:30
Fin
2BL
FC ST. PAULI
2
HAMBURGER SV
2
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
Round 7
20-09-2019
19:30
Sch
2BL
FC HEIDENHEIM
SV DARMSTADT 98
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
2BL
HOLSTEIN KIEL
HANNOVER 96
-
-
-
-
21-09-2019
14:00
Sch
2BL
SV WEHEN
ARMINIA BIELEFELD
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
2BL
VfB STUTTGART
SpVgg GREUTHER FURTH
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
2BL
FC NURNBERG
KARLSRUHER SC
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
2BL
SV SANDHAUSEN
VfL BOCHUM
-
-
-
-
22-09-2019
14:30
Sch
2BL
VfL OSNABRUCK
FC ST. PAULI
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
2BL
HAMBURGER SV
ERZGEBIRGE AUE
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
2BL
DYNAMO DRESDEN
JAHN REGENSBURG
-
-
-
-
Round 8
27-09-2019
19:30
Sch
2BL
ARMINIA BIELEFELD
VfB STUTTGART
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
2BL
SV WEHEN
VfL OSNABRUCK
-
-
-
-
28-09-2019
14:00
Sch
2BL
VfL BOCHUM
SV DARMSTADT 98
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
2BL
JAHN REGENSBURG
HAMBURGER SV
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
2BL
KARLSRUHER SC
FC HEIDENHEIM
-
-
-
-
29-09-2019
14:30
Sch
2BL
FC ST. PAULI
SV SANDHAUSEN
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
2BL
SpVgg GREUTHER FURTH
HOLSTEIN KIEL
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
2BL
ERZGEBIRGE AUE
DYNAMO DRESDEN
-
-
-
-
30-09-2019
21:30
Sch
2BL
HANNOVER 96
FC NURNBERG
-
-
-
-
Round 9
04-10-2019
21:30
Sch
2BL
HOLSTEIN KIEL
JAHN REGENSBURG
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
2BL
FC HEIDENHEIM
VfL BOCHUM
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
2BL
HAMBURGER SV
SpVgg GREUTHER FURTH
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
2BL
FC NURNBERG
FC ST. PAULI
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
2BL
VfB STUTTGART
SV WEHEN
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
2BL
VfL OSNABRUCK
ARMINIA BIELEFELD
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
2BL
DYNAMO DRESDEN
HANNOVER 96
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
2BL
SV DARMSTADT 98
KARLSRUHER SC
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
2BL
SV SANDHAUSEN
ERZGEBIRGE AUE
-
-
-
-
Round 10
18-10-2019
21:30
Sch
2BL
SV WEHEN
FC HEIDENHEIM
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
2BL
ERZGEBIRGE AUE
FC NURNBERG
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
2BL
SpVgg GREUTHER FURTH
DYNAMO DRESDEN
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
2BL
VfL BOCHUM
KARLSRUHER SC
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
2BL
FC ST. PAULI
SV DARMSTADT 98
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
2BL
ARMINIA BIELEFELD
HAMBURGER SV
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
2BL
JAHN REGENSBURG
SV SANDHAUSEN
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
2BL
HANNOVER 96
VfL OSNABRUCK
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
2BL
VfB STUTTGART
HOLSTEIN KIEL
-
-
-
-
Round 11
25-10-2019
21:30
Sch
2BL
SV DARMSTADT 98
ERZGEBIRGE AUE
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
2BL
HOLSTEIN KIEL
VfL BOCHUM
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
2BL
DYNAMO DRESDEN
ARMINIA BIELEFELD
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
2BL
KARLSRUHER SC
HANNOVER 96
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
2BL
SV SANDHAUSEN
SV WEHEN
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
2BL
VfL OSNABRUCK
SpVgg GREUTHER FURTH
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
2BL
FC HEIDENHEIM
FC ST. PAULI
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
2BL
HAMBURGER SV
VfB STUTTGART
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
2BL
FC NURNBERG
JAHN REGENSBURG
-
-
-
-
Round 12
01-11-2019
21:30
Sch
2BL
FC ST. PAULI
KARLSRUHER SC
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
2BL
VfL BOCHUM
FC NURNBERG
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
2BL
ARMINIA BIELEFELD
HOLSTEIN KIEL
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
2BL
JAHN REGENSBURG
VfL OSNABRUCK
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
2BL
VfB STUTTGART
DYNAMO DRESDEN
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
2BL
HANNOVER 96
SV SANDHAUSEN
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
2BL
SV WEHEN
HAMBURGER SV
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
2BL
SpVgg GREUTHER FURTH
SV DARMSTADT 98
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
2BL
ERZGEBIRGE AUE
FC HEIDENHEIM
-
-
-
-
Round 13
10-11-2019
15:30
Sch
2BL
FC NURNBERG
ARMINIA BIELEFELD
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
2BL
FC HEIDENHEIM
HANNOVER 96
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
2BL
KARLSRUHER SC
ERZGEBIRGE AUE
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
2BL
SV DARMSTADT 98
JAHN REGENSBURG
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
2BL
HOLSTEIN KIEL
HAMBURGER SV
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
2BL
FC ST. PAULI
VfL BOCHUM
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
2BL
VfL OSNABRUCK
VfB STUTTGART
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
2BL
SV SANDHAUSEN
SpVgg GREUTHER FURTH
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
2BL
DYNAMO DRESDEN
SV WEHEN
-
-
-
-
Round 14
24-11-2019
15:30
Sch
2BL
ERZGEBIRGE AUE
FC ST. PAULI
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
2BL
SV WEHEN
HOLSTEIN KIEL
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
2BL
JAHN REGENSBURG
FC HEIDENHEIM
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
2BL
SpVgg GREUTHER FURTH
FC NURNBERG
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
2BL
VfL BOCHUM
VfL OSNABRUCK
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
2BL
HANNOVER 96
SV DARMSTADT 98
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
2BL
ARMINIA BIELEFELD
SV SANDHAUSEN
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
2BL
HAMBURGER SV
DYNAMO DRESDEN
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
2BL
VfB STUTTGART
KARLSRUHER SC
-
-
-
-
Round 15
01-12-2019
15:30
Sch
2BL
KARLSRUHER SC
JAHN REGENSBURG
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
2BL
FC NURNBERG
SV WEHEN
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
2BL
FC HEIDENHEIM
SpVgg GREUTHER FURTH
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
2BL
VfL BOCHUM
ERZGEBIRGE AUE
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
2BL
VfL OSNABRUCK
HAMBURGER SV
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
2BL
SV SANDHAUSEN
VfB STUTTGART
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
2BL
DYNAMO DRESDEN
HOLSTEIN KIEL
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
2BL
SV DARMSTADT 98
ARMINIA BIELEFELD
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
2BL
FC ST. PAULI
HANNOVER 96
-
-
-
-
Round 16
08-12-2019
15:30
Sch
2BL
SV WEHEN
SV DARMSTADT 98
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
2BL
SpVgg GREUTHER FURTH
VfL BOCHUM
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
2BL
VfB STUTTGART
FC NURNBERG
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
2BL
JAHN REGENSBURG
FC ST. PAULI
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
2BL
ARMINIA BIELEFELD
KARLSRUHER SC
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
2BL
HOLSTEIN KIEL
VfL OSNABRUCK
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
2BL
DYNAMO DRESDEN
SV SANDHAUSEN
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
2BL
HAMBURGER SV
FC HEIDENHEIM
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
2BL
HANNOVER 96
ERZGEBIRGE AUE
-
-
-
-
Round 17
15-12-2019
15:30
Sch
2BL
FC ST. PAULI
SV WEHEN
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
2BL
VfL BOCHUM
HANNOVER 96
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
2BL
SV DARMSTADT 98
VfB STUTTGART
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
2BL
FC NURNBERG
HOLSTEIN KIEL
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
2BL
FC HEIDENHEIM
ARMINIA BIELEFELD
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
2BL
VfL OSNABRUCK
DYNAMO DRESDEN
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
2BL
KARLSRUHER SC
SpVgg GREUTHER FURTH
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
2BL
SV SANDHAUSEN
HAMBURGER SV
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
2BL
ERZGEBIRGE AUE
JAHN REGENSBURG
-
-
-
-
Round 18
20-12-2019
21:30
Sch
2BL
HANNOVER 96
VfB STUTTGART
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
2BL
KARLSRUHER SC
SV WEHEN
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
2BL
SV SANDHAUSEN
HOLSTEIN KIEL
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
2BL
VfL BOCHUM
JAHN REGENSBURG
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
2BL
SV DARMSTADT 98
HAMBURGER SV
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
2BL
ERZGEBIRGE AUE
SpVgg GREUTHER FURTH
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
2BL
FC HEIDENHEIM
VfL OSNABRUCK
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
2BL
FC NURNBERG
DYNAMO DRESDEN
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
2BL
FC ST. PAULI
ARMINIA BIELEFELD
-
-
-
-
Round 19
28-01-2020
21:30
Sch
2BL
HAMBURGER SV
FC NURNBERG
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
2BL
VfB STUTTGART
FC HEIDENHEIM
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
2BL
VfL OSNABRUCK
SV SANDHAUSEN
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
2BL
SV WEHEN
ERZGEBIRGE AUE
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
2BL
DYNAMO DRESDEN
KARLSRUHER SC
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
2BL
SpVgg GREUTHER FURTH
FC ST. PAULI
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
2BL
JAHN REGENSBURG
HANNOVER 96
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
2BL
ARMINIA BIELEFELD
VfL BOCHUM
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
2BL
HOLSTEIN KIEL
SV DARMSTADT 98
-
-
-
-
Round 20
31-01-2020
21:30
Sch
2BL
KARLSRUHER SC
HOLSTEIN KIEL
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
2BL
VfL BOCHUM
HAMBURGER SV
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
2BL
SV DARMSTADT 98
VfL OSNABRUCK
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
2BL
ERZGEBIRGE AUE
ARMINIA BIELEFELD
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
2BL
FC ST. PAULI
VfB STUTTGART
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
2BL
JAHN REGENSBURG
SpVgg GREUTHER FURTH
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
2BL
FC HEIDENHEIM
DYNAMO DRESDEN
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
2BL
HANNOVER 96
SV WEHEN
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
2BL
FC NURNBERG
SV SANDHAUSEN
-
-
-
-
Round 21
07-02-2020
21:30
Sch
2BL
DYNAMO DRESDEN
SV DARMSTADT 98
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
2BL
ARMINIA BIELEFELD
JAHN REGENSBURG
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
2BL
HOLSTEIN KIEL
FC ST. PAULI
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
2BL
VfB STUTTGART
ERZGEBIRGE AUE
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
2BL
HAMBURGER SV
KARLSRUHER SC
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
2BL
VfL OSNABRUCK
FC NURNBERG
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
2BL
SV WEHEN
VfL BOCHUM
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
2BL
SpVgg GREUTHER FURTH
HANNOVER 96
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
2BL
SV SANDHAUSEN
FC HEIDENHEIM
-
-
-
-
Round 22
14-02-2020
21:30
Sch
2BL
FC ST. PAULI
DYNAMO DRESDEN
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
2BL
JAHN REGENSBURG
SV WEHEN
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
2BL
SV DARMSTADT 98
SV SANDHAUSEN
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
2BL
FC HEIDENHEIM
FC NURNBERG
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
2BL
HANNOVER 96
HAMBURGER SV
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
2BL
KARLSRUHER SC
VfL OSNABRUCK
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
2BL
VfL BOCHUM
VfB STUTTGART
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
2BL
ERZGEBIRGE AUE
HOLSTEIN KIEL
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
2BL
SpVgg GREUTHER FURTH
ARMINIA BIELEFELD
-
-
-
-
Round 23
21-02-2020
21:30
Sch
2BL
SV WEHEN
SpVgg GREUTHER FURTH
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
2BL
ARMINIA BIELEFELD
HANNOVER 96
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
2BL
HOLSTEIN KIEL
FC HEIDENHEIM
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
2BL
VfB STUTTGART
JAHN REGENSBURG
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
2BL
FC NURNBERG
SV DARMSTADT 98
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
2BL
HAMBURGER SV
FC ST. PAULI
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
2BL
VfL OSNABRUCK
ERZGEBIRGE AUE
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
2BL
SV SANDHAUSEN
KARLSRUHER SC
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
2BL
DYNAMO DRESDEN
VfL BOCHUM
-
-
-
-
Round 24
28-02-2020
21:30
Sch
2BL
ARMINIA BIELEFELD
SV WEHEN
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
2BL
JAHN REGENSBURG
DYNAMO DRESDEN
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
2BL
HANNOVER 96
HOLSTEIN KIEL
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
2BL
SpVgg GREUTHER FURTH
VfB STUTTGART
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
2BL
VfL BOCHUM
SV SANDHAUSEN
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
2BL
KARLSRUHER SC
FC NURNBERG
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
2BL
ERZGEBIRGE AUE
HAMBURGER SV
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
2BL
SV DARMSTADT 98
FC HEIDENHEIM
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
2BL
FC ST. PAULI
VfL OSNABRUCK
-
-
-
-
Round 25
06-03-2020
21:30
Sch
2BL
FC NURNBERG
HANNOVER 96
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
2BL
VfB STUTTGART
ARMINIA BIELEFELD
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
2BL
HAMBURGER SV
JAHN REGENSBURG
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
2BL
SV SANDHAUSEN
FC ST. PAULI
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
2BL
VfL OSNABRUCK
SV WEHEN
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
2BL
FC HEIDENHEIM
KARLSRUHER SC
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
2BL
DYNAMO DRESDEN
ERZGEBIRGE AUE
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
2BL
SV DARMSTADT 98
VfL BOCHUM
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
2BL
HOLSTEIN KIEL
SpVgg GREUTHER FURTH
-
-
-
-
Round 26
13-03-2020
21:30
Sch
2BL
SV WEHEN
VfB STUTTGART
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
2BL
KARLSRUHER SC
SV DARMSTADT 98
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
2BL
ERZGEBIRGE AUE
SV SANDHAUSEN
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
2BL
SpVgg GREUTHER FURTH
HAMBURGER SV
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
2BL
VfL BOCHUM
FC HEIDENHEIM
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
2BL
ARMINIA BIELEFELD
VfL OSNABRUCK
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
2BL
HANNOVER 96
DYNAMO DRESDEN
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
2BL
FC ST. PAULI
FC NURNBERG
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
2BL
JAHN REGENSBURG
HOLSTEIN KIEL
-
-
-
-
Round 27
20-03-2020
21:30
Sch
2BL
FC NURNBERG
ERZGEBIRGE AUE
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
2BL
SV DARMSTADT 98
FC ST. PAULI
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
2BL
HOLSTEIN KIEL
VfB STUTTGART
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
2BL
DYNAMO DRESDEN
SpVgg GREUTHER FURTH
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
2BL
FC HEIDENHEIM
SV WEHEN
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
2BL
HAMBURGER SV
ARMINIA BIELEFELD
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
2BL
SV SANDHAUSEN
JAHN REGENSBURG
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
2BL
KARLSRUHER SC
VfL BOCHUM
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
2BL
VfL OSNABRUCK
HANNOVER 96
-
-
-
-
Round 28
03-04-2020
21:30
Sch
2BL
VfB STUTTGART
HAMBURGER SV
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
2BL
FC ST. PAULI
FC HEIDENHEIM
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
2BL
ARMINIA BIELEFELD
DYNAMO DRESDEN
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
2BL
JAHN REGENSBURG
FC NURNBERG
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
2BL
HANNOVER 96
KARLSRUHER SC
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
2BL
ERZGEBIRGE AUE
SV DARMSTADT 98
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
2BL
SpVgg GREUTHER FURTH
VfL OSNABRUCK
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
2BL
VfL BOCHUM
HOLSTEIN KIEL
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
2BL
SV WEHEN
SV SANDHAUSEN
-
-
-
-
Round 29
10-04-2020
21:30
Sch
2BL
KARLSRUHER SC
FC ST. PAULI
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
2BL
SV SANDHAUSEN
HANNOVER 96
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
2BL
VfL OSNABRUCK
JAHN REGENSBURG
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
2BL
SV DARMSTADT 98
SpVgg GREUTHER FURTH
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
2BL
FC HEIDENHEIM
ERZGEBIRGE AUE
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
2BL
HOLSTEIN KIEL
ARMINIA BIELEFELD
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
2BL
DYNAMO DRESDEN
VfB STUTTGART
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
2BL
FC NURNBERG
VfL BOCHUM
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
2BL
HAMBURGER SV
SV WEHEN
-
-
-
-
Round 30
17-04-2020
21:30
Sch
2BL
SpVgg GREUTHER FURTH
SV SANDHAUSEN
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
2BL
ERZGEBIRGE AUE
KARLSRUHER SC
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
2BL
SV WEHEN
DYNAMO DRESDEN
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
2BL
ARMINIA BIELEFELD
FC NURNBERG
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
2BL
VfL BOCHUM
FC ST. PAULI
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
2BL
JAHN REGENSBURG
SV DARMSTADT 98
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
2BL
VfB STUTTGART
VfL OSNABRUCK
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
2BL
HAMBURGER SV
HOLSTEIN KIEL
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
2BL
HANNOVER 96
FC HEIDENHEIM
-
-
-
-
Round 31
26-04-2020
21:30
Sch
2BL
VfL OSNABRUCK
VfL BOCHUM
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
2BL
SV SANDHAUSEN
ARMINIA BIELEFELD
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
2BL
DYNAMO DRESDEN
HAMBURGER SV
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
2BL
SV DARMSTADT 98
HANNOVER 96
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
2BL
FC NURNBERG
SpVgg GREUTHER FURTH
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
2BL
FC HEIDENHEIM
JAHN REGENSBURG
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
2BL
FC ST. PAULI
ERZGEBIRGE AUE
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
2BL
KARLSRUHER SC
VfB STUTTGART
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
2BL
HOLSTEIN KIEL
SV WEHEN
-
-
-
-
Round 32
03-05-2020
21:30
Sch
2BL
SV WEHEN
FC NURNBERG
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
2BL
JAHN REGENSBURG
KARLSRUHER SC
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
2BL
HOLSTEIN KIEL
DYNAMO DRESDEN
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
2BL
ARMINIA BIELEFELD
SV DARMSTADT 98
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
2BL
VfB STUTTGART
SV SANDHAUSEN
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
2BL
SpVgg GREUTHER FURTH
FC HEIDENHEIM
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
2BL
ERZGEBIRGE AUE
VfL BOCHUM
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
2BL
HANNOVER 96
FC ST. PAULI
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
2BL
HAMBURGER SV
VfL OSNABRUCK
-
-
-
-
Round 33
10-05-2020
16:30
Sch
2BL
FC HEIDENHEIM
HAMBURGER SV
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
2BL
SV SANDHAUSEN
DYNAMO DRESDEN
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
2BL
FC NURNBERG
VfB STUTTGART
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
2BL
ERZGEBIRGE AUE
HANNOVER 96
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
2BL
SV DARMSTADT 98
SV WEHEN
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
2BL
VfL BOCHUM
SpVgg GREUTHER FURTH
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
2BL
KARLSRUHER SC
ARMINIA BIELEFELD
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
2BL
VfL OSNABRUCK
HOLSTEIN KIEL
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
2BL
FC ST. PAULI
JAHN REGENSBURG
-
-
-
-
Round 34
17-05-2020
16:30
Sch
2BL
HANNOVER 96
VfL BOCHUM
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
2BL
ARMINIA BIELEFELD
FC HEIDENHEIM
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
2BL
HAMBURGER SV
SV SANDHAUSEN
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
2BL
VfB STUTTGART
SV DARMSTADT 98
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
2BL
JAHN REGENSBURG
ERZGEBIRGE AUE
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
2BL
HOLSTEIN KIEL
FC NURNBERG
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
2BL
DYNAMO DRESDEN
VfL OSNABRUCK
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
2BL
SV WEHEN
FC ST. PAULI
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
2BL
SpVgg GREUTHER FURTH
KARLSRUHER SC
-
-
-
-

RESULTS OF GERMANY 2019/2020 2. BUNDESLIGA