Information

GEORGIA EROVNULI LIGA RESULTS - 2015/2016

 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
13-08-2015
16:00
Fin
UL
CHIKHURA SACHKHERE
LOKOMOTIVI TBILISI
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
UL
FC TSKHINVALI
FC SABURTALO
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
14-08-2015
16:00
Fin
UL
SAMTREDIA
SHUKURA
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
UL
GURIA LANCHKHUTI
SIONI BOLNISI
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
UL
DINAMO BATUMI
ZUGDIDI
4 - 0
5 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
UL
DILA GORI
KOLKHETI POTI
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
UL
TORPEDO KUTAISI
MERANI MARTVILI
1 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
UL
DINAMO TBILISI
1
SAPOVNELA
2 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
Round 2
21-08-2015
16:00
Fin
UL
DILA GORI
DINAMO BATUMI
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
UL
LOKOMOTIVI TBILISI
1
DINAMO TBILISI
1 - 3
1 - 4
-
-
22-08-2015
16:00
Fin
UL
SHUKURA
GURIA LANCHKHUTI
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
UL
KOLKHETI POTI
SIONI BOLNISI
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
UL
FC SABURTALO
CHIKHURA SACHKHERE
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
UL
ZUGDIDI
TORPEDO KUTAISI
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
UL
MERANI MARTVILI
FC TSKHINVALI
1 - 1
2 - 3
-
-
16:00
Fin
UL
SAPOVNELA
SAMTREDIA
1 - 1
2 - 3
-
-
Round 3
29-08-2015
17:00
Fin
UL
DINAMO TBILISI
FC SABURTALO
2 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
30-08-2015
16:00
Fin
UL
GURIA LANCHKHUTI
SAPOVNELA
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
UL
SAMTREDIA
LOKOMOTIVI TBILISI
2 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
16:00
Fin
UL
CHIKHURA SACHKHERE
MERANI MARTVILI
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
UL
FC TSKHINVALI
ZUGDIDI
3 - 1
5 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
UL
SIONI BOLNISI
SHUKURA
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
UL
DINAMO BATUMI
KOLKHETI POTI
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
UL
TORPEDO KUTAISI
DILA GORI
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
Round 4
11-09-2015
15:00
Fin
UL
MERANI MARTVILI
DINAMO TBILISI
0 - 1
1 - 4
-
-
19:00
Fin
UL
LOKOMOTIVI TBILISI
GURIA LANCHKHUTI
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
12-09-2015
15:00
Fin
UL
KOLKHETI POTI
SHUKURA
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
UL
ZUGDIDI
CHIKHURA SACHKHERE
0 - 1
1 - 4
-
-
15:00
Fin
UL
SAPOVNELA
SIONI BOLNISI
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
UL
DILA GORI
FC TSKHINVALI
3 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
UL
FC SABURTALO
SAMTREDIA
1
2 - 0
3 - 2
-
-
15:00
Fin
UL
DINAMO BATUMI
TORPEDO KUTAISI
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
Round 5
20-09-2015
15:00
Fin
UL
SHUKURA
SAPOVNELA
1 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
UL
SIONI BOLNISI
LOKOMOTIVI TBILISI
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
UL
CHIKHURA SACHKHERE
DILA GORI
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
UL
FC TSKHINVALI
DINAMO BATUMI
3 - 0
3 - 2
-
-
15:00
Fin
UL
SAMTREDIA
MERANI MARTVILI
2 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
UL
GURIA LANCHKHUTI
FC SABURTALO
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
UL
DINAMO TBILISI
ZUGDIDI
1 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
UL
TORPEDO KUTAISI
1
KOLKHETI POTI
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 6
25-09-2015
15:00
Fin
UL
FC SABURTALO
SIONI BOLNISI
1 - 1
2 - 3
-
-
17:00
Fin
UL
LOKOMOTIVI TBILISI
SHUKURA
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
26-09-2015
15:00
Fin
UL
DILA GORI
DINAMO TBILISI
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
UL
ZUGDIDI
SAMTREDIA
2 - 2
3 - 3
-
-
15:00
Fin
UL
MERANI MARTVILI
GURIA LANCHKHUTI
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
UL
KOLKHETI POTI
SAPOVNELA
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
UL
DINAMO BATUMI
CHIKHURA SACHKHERE
1
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
UL
TORPEDO KUTAISI
FC TSKHINVALI
0 - 3
1 - 3
-
-
Round 7
03-10-2015
14:00
Fin
UL
FC TSKHINVALI
KOLKHETI POTI
2
1 - 0
5 - 1
-
-
14:00
Fin
UL
SAMTREDIA
DILA GORI
3 - 0
5 - 0
-
-
14:00
Fin
UL
SAPOVNELA
LOKOMOTIVI TBILISI
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
UL
DINAMO TBILISI
DINAMO BATUMI
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
04-10-2015
14:00
Fin
UL
SIONI BOLNISI
MERANI MARTVILI
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
14:00
Fin
UL
SHUKURA
FC SABURTALO
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
14:00
Fin
UL
CHIKHURA SACHKHERE
TORPEDO KUTAISI
1
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
10-10-2015
14:00
Fin
UL
GURIA LANCHKHUTI
ZUGDIDI
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
Round 8
16-10-2015
18:00
Fin
UL
FC SABURTALO
SAPOVNELA
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
17-10-2015
14:00
Fin
UL
TORPEDO KUTAISI
DINAMO TBILISI
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
14:00
Fin
UL
DINAMO BATUMI
SAMTREDIA
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
14:00
Fin
UL
MERANI MARTVILI
2
SHUKURA
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
14:00
Fin
UL
KOLKHETI POTI
LOKOMOTIVI TBILISI
4 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
18-10-2015
14:00
Fin
UL
DILA GORI
GURIA LANCHKHUTI
2 - 0
5 - 0
-
-
14:00
Fin
UL
FC TSKHINVALI
CHIKHURA SACHKHERE
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
14-11-2015
12:00
Fin
UL
ZUGDIDI
SIONI BOLNISI
0 - 2
1 - 3
-
-
Round 9
23-10-2015
14:00
Fin
UL
GURIA LANCHKHUTI
DINAMO BATUMI
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
14:00
Fin
UL
CHIKHURA SACHKHERE
KOLKHETI POTI
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
14:00
Fin
UL
SAMTREDIA
TORPEDO KUTAISI
1 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
14:00
Fin
UL
SIONI BOLNISI
DILA GORI
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
14:00
Fin
UL
SHUKURA
ZUGDIDI
2 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
UL
DINAMO TBILISI
1
FC TSKHINVALI
1
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
24-10-2015
14:00
Fin
UL
SAPOVNELA
MERANI MARTVILI
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
25-10-2015
18:00
Fin
UL
LOKOMOTIVI TBILISI
FC SABURTALO
2 - 0
3 - 2
-
-
Round 10
31-10-2015
13:00
Fin
UL
KOLKHETI POTI
FC SABURTALO
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
01-11-2015
12:00
Fin
UL
MERANI MARTVILI
LOKOMOTIVI TBILISI
1
0 - 2
0 - 3
-
-
12:00
Fin
UL
ZUGDIDI
SAPOVNELA
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
12:00
Fin
UL
FC TSKHINVALI
1
SAMTREDIA
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
12:00
Fin
UL
DINAMO BATUMI
SIONI BOLNISI
1 - 1
3 - 5
-
-
12:00
Fin
UL
DILA GORI
1
SHUKURA
1 - 0
1 - 3
-
-
14:00
Fin
UL
DINAMO TBILISI
CHIKHURA SACHKHERE
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
UL
TORPEDO KUTAISI
GURIA LANCHKHUTI
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
Round 11
06-11-2015
18:00
Fin
UL
LOKOMOTIVI TBILISI
ZUGDIDI
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
07-11-2015
12:00
Fin
UL
SAPOVNELA
DILA GORI
0 - 3
1 - 5
-
-
12:00
Fin
UL
SHUKURA
DINAMO BATUMI
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
12:00
Fin
UL
FC SABURTALO
MERANI MARTVILI
1 - 1
4 - 2
-
-
08-11-2015
12:00
Fin
UL
GURIA LANCHKHUTI
FC TSKHINVALI
0 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
12:00
Fin
UL
SAMTREDIA
CHIKHURA SACHKHERE
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
12:00
Fin
UL
SIONI BOLNISI
TORPEDO KUTAISI
1 - 1
6 - 2
-
-
16:00
Fin
UL
DINAMO TBILISI
KOLKHETI POTI
3 - 0
5 - 2
-
-
Round 12
21-11-2015
12:00
Fin
UL
CHIKHURA SACHKHERE
GURIA LANCHKHUTI
1 - 0
5 - 0
-
-
12:00
Fin
UL
DINAMO BATUMI
SAPOVNELA
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
12:00
Fin
UL
DILA GORI
LOKOMOTIVI TBILISI
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
12:00
Fin
UL
KOLKHETI POTI
MERANI MARTVILI
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
14:00
Fin
UL
DINAMO TBILISI
SAMTREDIA
2 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
UL
TORPEDO KUTAISI
SHUKURA
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
22-11-2015
12:00
Fin
UL
FC SABURTALO
ZUGDIDI
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
12:00
Fin
UL
FC TSKHINVALI
SIONI BOLNISI
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
Round 13
27-11-2015
18:00
Fin
UL
LOKOMOTIVI TBILISI
DINAMO BATUMI
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
28-11-2015
12:00
Fin
UL
MERANI MARTVILI
ZUGDIDI
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
12:00
Fin
UL
SAPOVNELA
TORPEDO KUTAISI
1 - 4
1 - 5
-
-
12:00
Fin
UL
SHUKURA
FC TSKHINVALI
2 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
12:00
Fin
UL
GURIA LANCHKHUTI
DINAMO TBILISI
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
12:00
Fin
UL
SAMTREDIA
KOLKHETI POTI
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
13:00
Fin
UL
SIONI BOLNISI
CHIKHURA SACHKHERE
0 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
29-11-2015
12:00
Fin
UL
FC SABURTALO
DILA GORI
1
0 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
Round 14
06-12-2015
12:00
Fin
UL
KOLKHETI POTI
ZUGDIDI
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
12:00
Fin
UL
FC TSKHINVALI
SAPOVNELA
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
12:00
Fin
UL
DINAMO BATUMI
FC SABURTALO
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
12:00
Fin
UL
CHIKHURA SACHKHERE
SHUKURA
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
12:00
Fin
UL
TORPEDO KUTAISI
LOKOMOTIVI TBILISI
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
12:00
Fin
UL
SAMTREDIA
GURIA LANCHKHUTI
2 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
UL
DINAMO TBILISI
SIONI BOLNISI
1
1 - 0
5 - 2
-
-
07-12-2015
12:00
Fin
UL
DILA GORI
MERANI MARTVILI
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
Round 15
11-12-2015
12:00
Fin
UL
GURIA LANCHKHUTI
KOLKHETI POTI
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
UL
LOKOMOTIVI TBILISI
FC TSKHINVALI
1
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
12-12-2015
12:00
Fin
UL
SIONI BOLNISI
SAMTREDIA
1
0 - 2
0 - 2
-
-
12:00
Fin
UL
SAPOVNELA
CHIKHURA SACHKHERE
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
12:00
Fin
UL
SHUKURA
DINAMO TBILISI
0 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
12:00
Fin
UL
ZUGDIDI
1
DILA GORI
1
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
12:00
Fin
UL
MERANI MARTVILI
DINAMO BATUMI
0 - 1
0 - 4
-
-
12:00
Fin
UL
FC SABURTALO
TORPEDO KUTAISI
2 - 3
4 - 4
-
-
Round 16
19-02-2016
12:00
Fin
UL
MERANI MARTVILI
TORPEDO KUTAISI
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
12:00
Fin
UL
KOLKHETI POTI
DILA GORI
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
12:00
Fin
UL
SAPOVNELA
DINAMO TBILISI
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
12:00
Fin
UL
SHUKURA
SAMTREDIA
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
12:00
Fin
UL
SIONI BOLNISI
GURIA LANCHKHUTI
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
12:00
Fin
UL
ZUGDIDI
DINAMO BATUMI
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
12:00
Fin
UL
FC SABURTALO
1
FC TSKHINVALI
1
2 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
18:00
Fin
UL
LOKOMOTIVI TBILISI
CHIKHURA SACHKHERE
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
Round 17
23-02-2016
12:00
Fin
UL
DINAMO BATUMI
DILA GORI
2 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
12:00
Fin
UL
CHIKHURA SACHKHERE
FC SABURTALO
3 - 0
5 - 0
-
-
12:00
Fin
UL
SIONI BOLNISI
KOLKHETI POTI
1
1 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
12:00
Fin
UL
SAMTREDIA
SAPOVNELA
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
12:00
Fin
UL
GURIA LANCHKHUTI
SHUKURA
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
12:00
Fin
UL
FC TSKHINVALI
MERANI MARTVILI
1
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
12:00
Fin
UL
TORPEDO KUTAISI
ZUGDIDI
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
UL
DINAMO TBILISI
LOKOMOTIVI TBILISI
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
Round 18
27-02-2016
10:00
Fin
UL
FC SABURTALO
DINAMO TBILISI
0 - 2
0 - 4
-
-
12:00
Fin
UL
MERANI MARTVILI
CHIKHURA SACHKHERE
1 - 0
3 - 2
-
-
12:00
Fin
UL
KOLKHETI POTI
DINAMO BATUMI
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
12:00
Fin
UL
DILA GORI
TORPEDO KUTAISI
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
12:00
Fin
UL
SHUKURA
SIONI BOLNISI
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
12:00
Fin
UL
ZUGDIDI
1
FC TSKHINVALI
1
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
12:00
Fin
UL
SAPOVNELA
GURIA LANCHKHUTI
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
18:00
Fin
UL
LOKOMOTIVI TBILISI
SAMTREDIA
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
Round 19
06-03-2016
13:00
Fin
UL
CHIKHURA SACHKHERE
ZUGDIDI
1 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
13:00
Fin
UL
SHUKURA
KOLKHETI POTI
1
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
13:00
Fin
UL
FC TSKHINVALI
DILA GORI
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
13:00
Fin
UL
SIONI BOLNISI
SAPOVNELA
1 - 0
4 - 1
-
-
13:00
Fin
UL
TORPEDO KUTAISI
DINAMO BATUMI
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
13:00
Fin
UL
GURIA LANCHKHUTI
LOKOMOTIVI TBILISI
2
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
UL
DINAMO TBILISI
MERANI MARTVILI
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
07-03-2016
13:00
Fin
UL
SAMTREDIA
FC SABURTALO
1
2 - 0
8 - 2
-
-
Round 20
11-03-2016
18:00
Fin
UL
LOKOMOTIVI TBILISI
SIONI BOLNISI
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
12-03-2016
13:00
Fin
UL
DILA GORI
CHIKHURA SACHKHERE
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
13:00
Fin
UL
ZUGDIDI
DINAMO TBILISI
1 - 1
2 - 3
-
-
13-03-2016
13:00
Fin
UL
FC SABURTALO
GURIA LANCHKHUTI
1 - 0
4 - 2
-
-
13:00
Fin
UL
SAPOVNELA
SHUKURA
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
13:00
Fin
UL
KOLKHETI POTI
TORPEDO KUTAISI
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
13:00
Fin
UL
DINAMO BATUMI
FC TSKHINVALI
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
13:00
Fin
UL
MERANI MARTVILI
SAMTREDIA
0 - 0
2 - 3
-
-
Round 21
17-03-2016
16:00
Fin
UL
DINAMO TBILISI
DILA GORI
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
18-03-2016
13:00
Fin
UL
SIONI BOLNISI
FC SABURTALO
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
13:00
Fin
UL
FC TSKHINVALI
1
TORPEDO KUTAISI
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
13:00
Fin
UL
SAMTREDIA
ZUGDIDI
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
13:00
Fin
UL
CHIKHURA SACHKHERE
DINAMO BATUMI
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
13:00
Fin
UL
SHUKURA
LOKOMOTIVI TBILISI
2 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
19-03-2016
13:00
Fin
UL
GURIA LANCHKHUTI
MERANI MARTVILI
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
13:00
Fin
UL
SAPOVNELA
KOLKHETI POTI
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
Round 22
02-04-2016
15:00
Fin
UL
FC SABURTALO
SHUKURA
1 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
15:00
Fin
UL
DINAMO BATUMI
DINAMO TBILISI
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
15:00
Fin
UL
ZUGDIDI
GURIA LANCHKHUTI
2 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
15:00
Fin
UL
DILA GORI
SAMTREDIA
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
15:00
Fin
UL
MERANI MARTVILI
SIONI BOLNISI
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
UL
KOLKHETI POTI
FC TSKHINVALI
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
UL
LOKOMOTIVI TBILISI
SAPOVNELA
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
UL
TORPEDO KUTAISI
CHIKHURA SACHKHERE
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
Round 23
06-04-2016
15:00
Fin
UL
CHIKHURA SACHKHERE
FC TSKHINVALI
2 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
UL
SIONI BOLNISI
ZUGDIDI
1 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
UL
SAMTREDIA
DINAMO BATUMI
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
UL
SAPOVNELA
FC SABURTALO
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
UL
SHUKURA
MERANI MARTVILI
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
UL
GURIA LANCHKHUTI
DILA GORI
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
UL
DINAMO TBILISI
TORPEDO KUTAISI
1
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
UL
LOKOMOTIVI TBILISI
KOLKHETI POTI
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 24
10-04-2016
15:00
Fin
UL
ZUGDIDI
SHUKURA
1
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
UL
DINAMO BATUMI
GURIA LANCHKHUTI
1 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
15:00
Fin
UL
FC TSKHINVALI
DINAMO TBILISI
1 - 2
2 - 4
-
-
15:00
Fin
UL
MERANI MARTVILI
SAPOVNELA
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
UL
TORPEDO KUTAISI
SAMTREDIA
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
UL
DILA GORI
1
SIONI BOLNISI
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
11-04-2016
15:00
Fin
UL
KOLKHETI POTI
CHIKHURA SACHKHERE
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
UL
FC SABURTALO
LOKOMOTIVI TBILISI
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
Round 25
15-04-2016
18:00
Fin
UL
LOKOMOTIVI TBILISI
MERANI MARTVILI
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
16-04-2016
15:00
Fin
UL
SIONI BOLNISI
DINAMO BATUMI
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
UL
CHIKHURA SACHKHERE
DINAMO TBILISI
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17-04-2016
15:00
Fin
UL
SHUKURA
DILA GORI
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
UL
SAPOVNELA
ZUGDIDI
1
2 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
15:00
Fin
UL
FC SABURTALO
KOLKHETI POTI
1 - 0
5 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
UL
SAMTREDIA
1
FC TSKHINVALI
1
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
UL
GURIA LANCHKHUTI
TORPEDO KUTAISI
1 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
Round 26
23-04-2016
15:00
Fin
UL
MERANI MARTVILI
FC SABURTALO
1 - 1
2 - 5
-
-
15:00
Fin
UL
ZUGDIDI
LOKOMOTIVI TBILISI
1
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
UL
DILA GORI
SAPOVNELA
1 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
UL
DINAMO BATUMI
SHUKURA
2 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
15:00
Fin
UL
FC TSKHINVALI
GURIA LANCHKHUTI
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
24-04-2016
15:00
Fin
UL
CHIKHURA SACHKHERE
SAMTREDIA
1
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
UL
KOLKHETI POTI
DINAMO TBILISI
0 - 2
1 - 3
-
-
18:00
Fin
UL
TORPEDO KUTAISI
SIONI BOLNISI
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 27
30-04-2016
15:00
Fin
UL
SIONI BOLNISI
FC TSKHINVALI
0 - 0
1 - 3
-
-
15:00
Fin
UL
SAPOVNELA
DINAMO BATUMI
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
UL
SHUKURA
TORPEDO KUTAISI
1 - 3
2 - 3
-
-
15:00
Fin
UL
ZUGDIDI
2
FC SABURTALO
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
UL
SAMTREDIA
1
DINAMO TBILISI
3
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
UL
GURIA LANCHKHUTI
CHIKHURA SACHKHERE
1 - 3
1 - 3
-
-
15:00
Fin
UL
MERANI MARTVILI
KOLKHETI POTI
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
UL
LOKOMOTIVI TBILISI
1
DILA GORI
0 - 2
0 - 2
-
-
Round 28
08-05-2016
16:00
Fin
UL
KOLKHETI POTI
SAMTREDIA
0 - 0
0 - 3
-
-
16:00
Fin
UL
FC TSKHINVALI
SHUKURA
2 - 0
5 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
UL
DINAMO BATUMI
LOKOMOTIVI TBILISI
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
UL
ZUGDIDI
MERANI MARTVILI
1
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
UL
DILA GORI
FC SABURTALO
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
UL
TORPEDO KUTAISI
SAPOVNELA
0 - 0
4 - 1
-
-
09-05-2016
16:00
Fin
UL
CHIKHURA SACHKHERE
SIONI BOLNISI
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
UL
DINAMO TBILISI
GURIA LANCHKHUTI
2 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
Round 29
13-05-2016
16:00
Fin
UL
LOKOMOTIVI TBILISI
TORPEDO KUTAISI
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
14-05-2016
16:00
Fin
UL
SHUKURA
CHIKHURA SACHKHERE
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
16:00
Fin
UL
ZUGDIDI
KOLKHETI POTI
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
UL
SIONI BOLNISI
DINAMO TBILISI
0 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
16:00
Fin
UL
FC SABURTALO
DINAMO BATUMI
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
16:00
Fin
UL
GURIA LANCHKHUTI
1
SAMTREDIA
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
16:00
Fin
UL
SAPOVNELA
FC TSKHINVALI
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
UL
MERANI MARTVILI
DILA GORI
2 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
Round 30
22-05-2016
16:00
Fin
UL
CHIKHURA SACHKHERE
SAPOVNELA
0 - 0
3 - 2
-
-
16:00
Fin
UL
FC TSKHINVALI
LOKOMOTIVI TBILISI
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
UL
SAMTREDIA
SIONI BOLNISI
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
16:00
Fin
UL
DINAMO TBILISI
SHUKURA
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
UL
DILA GORI
ZUGDIDI
1
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
UL
DINAMO BATUMI
MERANI MARTVILI
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
UL
KOLKHETI POTI
1
GURIA LANCHKHUTI
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
UL
TORPEDO KUTAISI
FC SABURTALO
2 - 0
5 - 0
-
-

RESULTS OF GEORGIA 2015/2016 EROVNULI LIGA