Information

GEORGIA UMAGLESI LIGA (2017/2018)
 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
02-03-2018
16:00
Fin
UL
TORPEDO KUTAISI
DILA GORI
1-1
2-3
-
-
03-03-2018
13:00
Fin
UL
CHIKHURA SACHKHERE
KOLKHETI POTI
3-0
6-1
-
-
05-03-2018
13:30
Fin
UL
LOKOMOTIVI TBILISI
SAMTREDIA
0-1
1-2
-
-
16:00
Fin
UL
DINAMO TBILISI
METALURGI RUSTAVI
0-0
1-2
-
-
18:00
Fin
UL
FC SABURTALO
SIONI BOLNISI
1
0-1
3-1
-
-
Round 2
09-03-2018
17:00
Fin
UL
DILA GORI
CHIKHURA SACHKHERE
0-0
1-1
-
-
10-03-2018
13:00
Fin
UL
METALURGI RUSTAVI
TORPEDO KUTAISI
0-1
0-1
-
-
16:00
Fin
UL
KOLKHETI POTI
FC SABURTALO
1-0
1-4
-
-
11-03-2018
12:00
Fin
UL
LOKOMOTIVI TBILISI
DINAMO TBILISI
1-2
1-4
-
-
14:00
Fin
UL
SAMTREDIA
SIONI BOLNISI
0-0
0-1
-
-
Round 3
16-03-2018
15:00
Fin
UL
DINAMO TBILISI
SAMTREDIA
2-0
3-1
-
-
17:00
Fin
UL
TORPEDO KUTAISI
LOKOMOTIVI TBILISI
2-0
4-0
-
-
17-03-2018
13:00
Fin
UL
CHIKHURA SACHKHERE
METALURGI RUSTAVI
1
0-0
1-0
-
-
18-03-2018
12:00
Fin
UL
SIONI BOLNISI
KOLKHETI POTI
0-0
0-0
-
-
14:00
Fin
UL
FC SABURTALO
DILA GORI
1-0
2-0
-
-
Round 4
31-03-2018
15:00
Fin
UL
LOKOMOTIVI TBILISI
1
CHIKHURA SACHKHERE
1-0
1-1
-
-
17:30
Fin
UL
METALURGI RUSTAVI
FC SABURTALO
0-0
0-2
-
-
19:30
Fin
UL
DILA GORI
SIONI BOLNISI
3-0
3-2
-
-
01-04-2018
15:00
Fin
UL
DINAMO TBILISI
TORPEDO KUTAISI
2-0
2-0
-
-
18:00
Fin
UL
SAMTREDIA
KOLKHETI POTI
0-0
0-2
-
-
Round 5
04-04-2018
15:00
Fin
UL
SIONI BOLNISI
METALURGI RUSTAVI
0-1
0-2
-
-
20:00
Fin
UL
FC SABURTALO
LOKOMOTIVI TBILISI
0-0
1-2
-
-
05-04-2018
15:00
Fin
UL
CHIKHURA SACHKHERE
DINAMO TBILISI
1-2
1-2
-
-
17:00
Fin
UL
KOLKHETI POTI
DILA GORI
0-0
0-3
-
-
20:00
Fin
UL
TORPEDO KUTAISI
SAMTREDIA
0-0
1-0
-
-
Round 6
13-04-2018
19:00
Fin
UL
METALURGI RUSTAVI
KOLKHETI POTI
1
2-0
2-0
-
-
14-04-2018
15:30
Fin
UL
LOKOMOTIVI TBILISI
SIONI BOLNISI
1-2
1-2
-
-
18:00
Fin
UL
TORPEDO KUTAISI
CHIKHURA SACHKHERE
0-0
0-1
-
-
15-04-2018
15:00
Fin
UL
DINAMO TBILISI
FC SABURTALO
0-0
0-1
-
-
15:00
Fin
UL
SAMTREDIA
DILA GORI
0-0
0-0
-
-
Round 7
20-04-2018
19:00
Fin
UL
KOLKHETI POTI
LOKOMOTIVI TBILISI
2-1
3-1
-
-
21-04-2018
15:30
Fin
UL
SIONI BOLNISI
DINAMO TBILISI
0-0
1-2
-
-
19:00
Fin
UL
DILA GORI
METALURGI RUSTAVI
1-0
2-2
-
-
22-04-2018
15:00
Fin
UL
CHIKHURA SACHKHERE
SAMTREDIA
0-0
0-0
-
-
19:00
Fin
UL
FC SABURTALO
TORPEDO KUTAISI
1-0
2-0
-
-
Round 8
26-04-2018
14:00
Fin
UL
LOKOMOTIVI TBILISI
DILA GORI
1-2
1-3
-
-
16:00
Fin
UL
SAMTREDIA
METALURGI RUSTAVI
0-0
0-0
-
-
27-04-2018
15:30
Fin
UL
CHIKHURA SACHKHERE
FC SABURTALO
0-0
2-1
-
-
17:30
Fin
UL
DINAMO TBILISI
KOLKHETI POTI
2-0
4-1
-
-
19:30
Fin
UL
TORPEDO KUTAISI
SIONI BOLNISI
1-0
3-0
-
-
Round 9
01-05-2018
14:30
Fin
UL
SIONI BOLNISI
CHIKHURA SACHKHERE
0-2
0-2
-
-
17:30
Fin
UL
FC SABURTALO
SAMTREDIA
0-0
1-0
-
-
19:30
Fin
UL
KOLKHETI POTI
TORPEDO KUTAISI
0-1
1-1
-
-
02-05-2018
17:30
Fin
UL
METALURGI RUSTAVI
LOKOMOTIVI TBILISI
1-0
1-0
-
-
19:30
Fin
UL
DILA GORI
1
DINAMO TBILISI
1-1
1-1
-
-
Round 10
05-05-2018
15:30
Fin
UL
SIONI BOLNISI
FC SABURTALO
0-2
0-2
-
-
19:30
Fin
UL
KOLKHETI POTI
1
CHIKHURA SACHKHERE
1-0
2-2
-
-
06-05-2018
15:30
Fin
UL
SAMTREDIA
LOKOMOTIVI TBILISI
1
0-0
1-1
-
-
17:30
Fin
UL
METALURGI RUSTAVI
DINAMO TBILISI
0-0
0-2
-
-
19:30
Fin
UL
DILA GORI
TORPEDO KUTAISI
0-1
1-1
-
-
Round 11
11-05-2018
19:30
Fin
UL
FC SABURTALO
KOLKHETI POTI
2-0
5-0
-
-
12-05-2018
14:00
Fin
UL
SIONI BOLNISI
1
SAMTREDIA
1-1
1-1
-
-
16:00
Fin
UL
CHIKHURA SACHKHERE
DILA GORI
0-1
0-3
-
-
19:30
Fin
UL
TORPEDO KUTAISI
METALURGI RUSTAVI
1
0-1
2-1
-
-
13-05-2018
15:00
Fin
UL
DINAMO TBILISI
LOKOMOTIVI TBILISI
0-1
0-1
-
-
Round 12
19-05-2018
16:00
Fin
UL
SAMTREDIA
1
DINAMO TBILISI
0-1
1-2
-
-
19:30
Fin
UL
KOLKHETI POTI
SIONI BOLNISI
1-0
2-0
-
-
20-05-2018
15:30
Fin
UL
LOKOMOTIVI TBILISI
TORPEDO KUTAISI
0-0
1-0
-
-
18:00
Fin
UL
METALURGI RUSTAVI
2
CHIKHURA SACHKHERE
0-2
0-4
-
-
20:00
Fin
UL
DILA GORI
FC SABURTALO
1-0
4-1
-
-
Round 13
24-05-2018
16:00
Fin
UL
FC SABURTALO
1
METALURGI RUSTAVI
1-1
2-1
-
-
25-05-2018
16:00
Fin
UL
SIONI BOLNISI
DILA GORI
0-1
2-2
-
-
19:30
Fin
UL
TORPEDO KUTAISI
DINAMO TBILISI
1-1
1-1
-
-
26-05-2018
16:00
Fin
UL
CHIKHURA SACHKHERE
LOKOMOTIVI TBILISI
1-1
1-3
-
-
18:30
Fin
UL
KOLKHETI POTI
SAMTREDIA
1
1-1
2-2
-
-
Round 14
09-06-2018
17:00
Fin
UL
SAMTREDIA
TORPEDO KUTAISI
1-2
1-4
-
-
19:00
Fin
UL
METALURGI RUSTAVI
SIONI BOLNISI
1-1
2-2
-
-
20:00
Fin
UL
DILA GORI
KOLKHETI POTI
1
0-0
2-0
-
-
10-06-2018
17:00
Fin
UL
LOKOMOTIVI TBILISI
FC SABURTALO
0-0
1-1
-
-
19:30
Fin
UL
DINAMO TBILISI
CHIKHURA SACHKHERE
1-0
1-0
-
-
Round 15
16-06-2018
18:00
Fin
UL
KOLKHETI POTI
METALURGI RUSTAVI
0-0
0-0
-
-
20:00
Fin
UL
DILA GORI
SAMTREDIA
2-0
3-0
-
-
17-06-2018
17:00
Fin
UL
SIONI BOLNISI
LOKOMOTIVI TBILISI
1-0
1-0
-
-
19:30
Fin
UL
FC SABURTALO
DINAMO TBILISI
0-0
1-0
-
-
18-06-2018
17:00
Fin
UL
CHIKHURA SACHKHERE
TORPEDO KUTAISI
1-0
1-0
-
-
Round 16
22-06-2018
17:00
Fin
UL
LOKOMOTIVI TBILISI
KOLKHETI POTI
2-1
2-1
-
-
20:00
Fin
UL
METALURGI RUSTAVI
1
DILA GORI
1-1
2-2
-
-
23-06-2018
17:00
Fin
UL
SAMTREDIA
CHIKHURA SACHKHERE
0-0
0-1
-
-
19:00
Fin
UL
DINAMO TBILISI
SIONI BOLNISI
1-0
2-1
-
-
20:00
Fin
UL
TORPEDO KUTAISI
FC SABURTALO
0-2
1-2
-
-
Round 17
27-06-2018
19:00
Sch
UL
DILA GORI
LOKOMOTIVI TBILISI
-
-
-
-
28-06-2018
19:00
Sch
UL
FC SABURTALO
CHIKHURA SACHKHERE
-
-
-
-
29-06-2018
16:30
Sch
UL
SIONI BOLNISI
TORPEDO KUTAISI
-
-
-
-
18:30
Sch
UL
KOLKHETI POTI
DINAMO TBILISI
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
UL
METALURGI RUSTAVI
SAMTREDIA
-
-
-
-
Round 18
04-07-2018
17:00
Sch
UL
SAMTREDIA
FC SABURTALO
-
-
-
-
18:30
Sch
UL
TORPEDO KUTAISI
KOLKHETI POTI
-
-
-
-
05-07-2018
16:30
Sch
UL
LOKOMOTIVI TBILISI
METALURGI RUSTAVI
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
UL
CHIKHURA SACHKHERE
SIONI BOLNISI
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
UL
DINAMO TBILISI
DILA GORI
-
-
-
-
Round 19
03-08-2018
17:00
Sch
UL
CHIKHURA SACHKHERE
KOLKHETI POTI
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
UL
DINAMO TBILISI
METALURGI RUSTAVI
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
UL
FC SABURTALO
SIONI BOLNISI
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
UL
LOKOMOTIVI TBILISI
SAMTREDIA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
UL
TORPEDO KUTAISI
DILA GORI
-
-
-
-
Round 20
12-08-2018
17:00
Sch
UL
DILA GORI
CHIKHURA SACHKHERE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
UL
KOLKHETI POTI
FC SABURTALO
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
UL
LOKOMOTIVI TBILISI
DINAMO TBILISI
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
UL
METALURGI RUSTAVI
TORPEDO KUTAISI
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
UL
SAMTREDIA
SIONI BOLNISI
-
-
-
-
Round 21
19-08-2018
17:00
Sch
UL
CHIKHURA SACHKHERE
METALURGI RUSTAVI
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
UL
DINAMO TBILISI
SAMTREDIA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
UL
FC SABURTALO
DILA GORI
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
UL
SIONI BOLNISI
KOLKHETI POTI
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
UL
TORPEDO KUTAISI
LOKOMOTIVI TBILISI
-
-
-
-
Round 22
26-08-2018
17:00
Sch
UL
DILA GORI
SIONI BOLNISI
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
UL
DINAMO TBILISI
TORPEDO KUTAISI
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
UL
LOKOMOTIVI TBILISI
CHIKHURA SACHKHERE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
UL
METALURGI RUSTAVI
FC SABURTALO
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
UL
SAMTREDIA
KOLKHETI POTI
-
-
-
-