Information

GEORGIA EROVNULI LIGA RESULTS - 2018/2019

 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
01-03-2019
17:00
Fin
EL
FC SABURTALO
DINAMO BATUMI
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
02-03-2019
16:00
Fin
EL
LOKOMOTIVI TBILISI
FC RUSTAVI
2 - 1
4 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
EL
TORPEDO KUTAISI
SIONI BOLNISI
2 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
03-03-2019
16:00
Fin
EL
DINAMO TBILISI
CHIKHURA SACHKHERE
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
EL
DILA GORI
WIT GEORGIA
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
Round 2
05-03-2019
17:00
Fin
EL
LOKOMOTIVI TBILISI
FC SABURTALO
1 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
19:00
Fin
EL
DINAMO BATUMI
TORPEDO KUTAISI
0 - 2
0 - 2
-
-
06-03-2019
14:00
Fin
EL
SIONI BOLNISI
DINAMO TBILISI
1
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
EL
FC RUSTAVI
WIT GEORGIA
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
EL
CHIKHURA SACHKHERE
DILA GORI
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
Round 3
09-03-2019
14:00
Fin
EL
TORPEDO KUTAISI
LOKOMOTIVI TBILISI
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
10-03-2019
16:00
Fin
EL
DINAMO TBILISI
DINAMO BATUMI
1
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
EL
FC SABURTALO
FC RUSTAVI
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
11-03-2019
17:00
Fin
EL
WIT GEORGIA
CHIKHURA SACHKHERE
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
EL
DILA GORI
SIONI BOLNISI
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
Round 4
15-03-2019
18:00
Fin
EL
FC SABURTALO
TORPEDO KUTAISI
3 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
16-03-2019
16:00
Fin
EL
FC RUSTAVI
CHIKHURA SACHKHERE
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
EL
DINAMO BATUMI
DILA GORI
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17-03-2019
14:00
Fin
EL
SIONI BOLNISI
WIT GEORGIA
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL
LOKOMOTIVI TBILISI
1
DINAMO TBILISI
0 - 1
0 - 4
-
-
Round 5
30-03-2019
15:00
Fin
EL
CHIKHURA SACHKHERE
SIONI BOLNISI
4 - 0
5 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL
DILA GORI
1
LOKOMOTIVI TBILISI
1
2 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
EL
WIT GEORGIA
DINAMO BATUMI
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
31-03-2019
13:00
Fin
EL
TORPEDO KUTAISI
FC RUSTAVI
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
EL
DINAMO TBILISI
1
FC SABURTALO
2 - 2
4 - 2
-
-
Round 6
02-04-2019
18:00
Fin
EL
LOKOMOTIVI TBILISI
WIT GEORGIA
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
EL
DINAMO BATUMI
CHIKHURA SACHKHERE
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
03-04-2019
15:00
Fin
EL
TORPEDO KUTAISI
DINAMO TBILISI
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
EL
FC RUSTAVI
SIONI BOLNISI
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
EL
FC SABURTALO
DILA GORI
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
Round 7
06-04-2019
18:00
Fin
EL
CHIKHURA SACHKHERE
LOKOMOTIVI TBILISI
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
07-04-2019
15:00
Fin
EL
SIONI BOLNISI
DINAMO BATUMI
1 - 2
2 - 4
-
-
18:00
Fin
EL
DINAMO TBILISI
FC RUSTAVI
2 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
EL
DILA GORI
1
TORPEDO KUTAISI
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
08-04-2019
18:00
Fin
EL
WIT GEORGIA
FC SABURTALO
0 - 0
0 - 3
-
-
Round 8
12-04-2019
18:00
Fin
EL
DINAMO TBILISI
DILA GORI
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
EL
LOKOMOTIVI TBILISI
SIONI BOLNISI
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
13-04-2019
15:00
Fin
EL
TORPEDO KUTAISI
WIT GEORGIA
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
EL
FC RUSTAVI
DINAMO BATUMI
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
20:00
Fin
EL
FC SABURTALO
CHIKHURA SACHKHERE
1 - 3
2 - 3
-
-
Round 9
20-04-2019
15:00
Fin
EL
SIONI BOLNISI
FC SABURTALO
1
0 - 1
2 - 3
-
-
18:00
Fin
EL
DILA GORI
1
FC RUSTAVI
1
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
EL
DINAMO BATUMI
LOKOMOTIVI TBILISI
1
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
21-04-2019
15:00
Fin
EL
CHIKHURA SACHKHERE
TORPEDO KUTAISI
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
EL
WIT GEORGIA
DINAMO TBILISI
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 10
24-04-2019
18:00
Fin
EL
FC RUSTAVI
LOKOMOTIVI TBILISI
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
20:00
Fin
EL
DINAMO BATUMI
FC SABURTALO
3 - 2
4 - 2
-
-
25-04-2019
15:00
Fin
EL
SIONI BOLNISI
TORPEDO KUTAISI
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL
CHIKHURA SACHKHERE
1
DINAMO TBILISI
0 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
20:00
Fin
EL
WIT GEORGIA
DILA GORI
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
Round 11
04-05-2019
15:00
Fin
EL
TORPEDO KUTAISI
DINAMO BATUMI
2 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
18:00
Fin
EL
DINAMO TBILISI
SIONI BOLNISI
2 - 1
5 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
EL
WIT GEORGIA
FC RUSTAVI
2 - 0
2 - 3
-
-
05-05-2019
18:00
Fin
EL
DILA GORI
CHIKHURA SACHKHERE
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
EL
FC SABURTALO
LOKOMOTIVI TBILISI
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 12
10-05-2019
18:00
Fin
EL
LOKOMOTIVI TBILISI
TORPEDO KUTAISI
0 - 2
1 - 3
-
-
20:00
Fin
EL
FC RUSTAVI
FC SABURTALO
0 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
11-05-2019
15:00
Fin
EL
SIONI BOLNISI
DILA GORI
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
EL
CHIKHURA SACHKHERE
WIT GEORGIA
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
EL
DINAMO BATUMI
DINAMO TBILISI
2 - 0
3 - 2
-
-
Round 13
14-05-2019
15:00
Fin
EL
TORPEDO KUTAISI
FC SABURTALO
1 - 2
2 - 3
-
-
19:00
Fin
EL
WIT GEORGIA
SIONI BOLNISI
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
15-05-2019
16:00
Fin
EL
CHIKHURA SACHKHERE
FC RUSTAVI
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
EL
DILA GORI
DINAMO BATUMI
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
EL
DINAMO TBILISI
LOKOMOTIVI TBILISI
0 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
Round 14
19-05-2019
16:00
Fin
EL
SIONI BOLNISI
CHIKHURA SACHKHERE
0 - 4
0 - 5
-
-
18:00
Fin
EL
LOKOMOTIVI TBILISI
DILA GORI
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
EL
DINAMO BATUMI
WIT GEORGIA
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
20-05-2019
18:00
Fin
EL
FC RUSTAVI
TORPEDO KUTAISI
0 - 0
2 - 4
-
-
20:00
Fin
EL
FC SABURTALO
DINAMO TBILISI
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
Round 15
23-05-2019
18:00
Fin
EL
CHIKHURA SACHKHERE
DINAMO BATUMI
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
20:00
Fin
EL
WIT GEORGIA
LOKOMOTIVI TBILISI
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
24-05-2019
16:00
Fin
EL
SIONI BOLNISI
2
FC RUSTAVI
2
0 - 2
3 - 3
-
-
18:00
Fin
EL
DINAMO TBILISI
TORPEDO KUTAISI
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
EL
DILA GORI
FC SABURTALO
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
Round 16
28-05-2019
16:00
Fin
EL
TORPEDO KUTAISI
DILA GORI
3 - 1
3 - 3
-
-
18:00
Fin
EL
FC RUSTAVI
DINAMO TBILISI
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
EL
FC SABURTALO
WIT GEORGIA
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
29-05-2019
17:30
Fin
EL
LOKOMOTIVI TBILISI
CHIKHURA SACHKHERE
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
19:30
Fin
EL
DINAMO BATUMI
SIONI BOLNISI
1 - 0
5 - 1
-
-
Round 17
01-06-2019
17:30
Fin
EL
DILA GORI
DINAMO TBILISI
1 - 3
2 - 3
-
-
19:30
Fin
EL
WIT GEORGIA
TORPEDO KUTAISI
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
02-06-2019
16:00
Fin
EL
SIONI BOLNISI
LOKOMOTIVI TBILISI
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
EL
DINAMO BATUMI
FC RUSTAVI
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
EL
CHIKHURA SACHKHERE
FC SABURTALO
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
Round 18
14-06-2019
18:30
Fin
EL
FC RUSTAVI
DILA GORI
2 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
20:30
Fin
EL
FC SABURTALO
SIONI BOLNISI
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
15-06-2019
17:00
Fin
EL
TORPEDO KUTAISI
CHIKHURA SACHKHERE
4 - 1
5 - 3
-
-
20:00
Fin
EL
LOKOMOTIVI TBILISI
DINAMO BATUMI
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
16-06-2019
18:00
Fin
EL
DINAMO TBILISI
WIT GEORGIA
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
Round 19
22-06-2019
17:00
Fin
EL
TORPEDO KUTAISI
SIONI BOLNISI
4 - 0
7 - 0
-
-
18:30
Fin
EL
LOKOMOTIVI TBILISI
1
FC RUSTAVI
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
20:30
Fin
EL
FC SABURTALO
DINAMO BATUMI
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
23-06-2019
18:30
Fin
EL
DINAMO TBILISI
1
CHIKHURA SACHKHERE
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
20:30
Fin
EL
DILA GORI
WIT GEORGIA
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
Round 20
25-06-2019
18:30
Fin
EL
LOKOMOTIVI TBILISI
FC SABURTALO
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
20:30
Fin
EL
DINAMO BATUMI
TORPEDO KUTAISI
2 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
26-06-2019
17:00
Fin
EL
CHIKHURA SACHKHERE
DILA GORI
2 - 1
4 - 1
-
-
27-06-2019
17:00
Fin
EL
SIONI BOLNISI
DINAMO TBILISI
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
20:00
Fin
EL
FC RUSTAVI
WIT GEORGIA
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 21
02-07-2019
17:00
Fin
EL
TORPEDO KUTAISI
LOKOMOTIVI TBILISI
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
18:30
Fin
EL
WIT GEORGIA
CHIKHURA SACHKHERE
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
20:30
Fin
EL
FC SABURTALO
FC RUSTAVI
1 - 2
2 - 2
-
-
03-07-2019
18:00
Fin
EL
DILA GORI
SIONI BOLNISI
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
EL
DINAMO TBILISI
DINAMO BATUMI
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
Round 22
03-08-2019
16:00
Sch
EL
FC RUSTAVI
CHIKHURA SACHKHERE
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
EL
LOKOMOTIVI TBILISI
DINAMO TBILISI
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
EL
SIONI BOLNISI
WIT GEORGIA
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
EL
FC SABURTALO
TORPEDO KUTAISI
-
-
-
-
04-08-2019
20:00
Sch
EL
DINAMO BATUMI
DILA GORI
-
-
-
-
Round 23
10-08-2019
16:00
Sch
EL
DINAMO TBILISI
FC SABURTALO
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
EL
CHIKHURA SACHKHERE
SIONI BOLNISI
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
EL
DILA GORI
LOKOMOTIVI TBILISI
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
EL
TORPEDO KUTAISI
FC RUSTAVI
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
EL
WIT GEORGIA
DINAMO BATUMI
-
-
-
-
Round 24
17-08-2019
16:00
Sch
EL
LOKOMOTIVI TBILISI
WIT GEORGIA
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
EL
FC RUSTAVI
SIONI BOLNISI
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
EL
FC SABURTALO
DILA GORI
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
EL
DINAMO BATUMI
CHIKHURA SACHKHERE
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
EL
TORPEDO KUTAISI
DINAMO TBILISI
-
-
-
-
Round 25
24-08-2019
16:00
Sch
EL
DILA GORI
TORPEDO KUTAISI
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
EL
SIONI BOLNISI
DINAMO BATUMI
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
EL
WIT GEORGIA
FC SABURTALO
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
EL
DINAMO TBILISI
FC RUSTAVI
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
EL
CHIKHURA SACHKHERE
LOKOMOTIVI TBILISI
-
-
-
-
Round 26
31-08-2019
16:00
Sch
EL
FC RUSTAVI
DINAMO BATUMI
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
EL
TORPEDO KUTAISI
WIT GEORGIA
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
EL
LOKOMOTIVI TBILISI
SIONI BOLNISI
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
EL
DINAMO TBILISI
DILA GORI
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
EL
FC SABURTALO
CHIKHURA SACHKHERE
-
-
-
-
Round 27
14-09-2019
15:00
Sch
EL
CHIKHURA SACHKHERE
TORPEDO KUTAISI
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
EL
DILA GORI
FC RUSTAVI
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
EL
SIONI BOLNISI
FC SABURTALO
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
EL
WIT GEORGIA
DINAMO TBILISI
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
EL
DINAMO BATUMI
LOKOMOTIVI TBILISI
-
-
-
-
Round 28
21-09-2019
15:00
Sch
EL
FC RUSTAVI
LOKOMOTIVI TBILISI
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
EL
WIT GEORGIA
DILA GORI
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
EL
CHIKHURA SACHKHERE
DINAMO TBILISI
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
EL
DINAMO BATUMI
FC SABURTALO
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
EL
SIONI BOLNISI
TORPEDO KUTAISI
-
-
-
-
Round 29
28-09-2019
15:00
Sch
EL
DILA GORI
CHIKHURA SACHKHERE
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
EL
FC SABURTALO
LOKOMOTIVI TBILISI
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
EL
WIT GEORGIA
FC RUSTAVI
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
EL
TORPEDO KUTAISI
DINAMO BATUMI
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
EL
DINAMO TBILISI
SIONI BOLNISI
-
-
-
-
Round 30
05-10-2019
14:00
Sch
EL
CHIKHURA SACHKHERE
WIT GEORGIA
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
EL
SIONI BOLNISI
DILA GORI
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
EL
LOKOMOTIVI TBILISI
TORPEDO KUTAISI
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
EL
FC RUSTAVI
FC SABURTALO
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
EL
DINAMO BATUMI
DINAMO TBILISI
-
-
-
-
Round 31
19-10-2019
14:00
Sch
EL
CHIKHURA SACHKHERE
FC RUSTAVI
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
EL
DILA GORI
DINAMO BATUMI
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
EL
WIT GEORGIA
SIONI BOLNISI
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
EL
TORPEDO KUTAISI
FC SABURTALO
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
EL
DINAMO TBILISI
LOKOMOTIVI TBILISI
-
-
-
-
Round 32
26-10-2019
14:00
Sch
EL
LOKOMOTIVI TBILISI
DILA GORI
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
EL
FC SABURTALO
DINAMO TBILISI
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
EL
DINAMO BATUMI
WIT GEORGIA
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
EL
FC RUSTAVI
TORPEDO KUTAISI
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
EL
SIONI BOLNISI
CHIKHURA SACHKHERE
-
-
-
-
Round 33
02-11-2019
12:00
Sch
EL
DINAMO TBILISI
TORPEDO KUTAISI
-
-
-
-
12:00
Sch
EL
CHIKHURA SACHKHERE
DINAMO BATUMI
-
-
-
-
12:00
Sch
EL
SIONI BOLNISI
FC RUSTAVI
-
-
-
-
12:00
Sch
EL
WIT GEORGIA
LOKOMOTIVI TBILISI
-
-
-
-
12:00
Sch
EL
DILA GORI
FC SABURTALO
-
-
-
-
Round 34
09-11-2019
12:00
Sch
EL
FC SABURTALO
WIT GEORGIA
-
-
-
-
12:00
Sch
EL
LOKOMOTIVI TBILISI
CHIKHURA SACHKHERE
-
-
-
-
12:00
Sch
EL
FC RUSTAVI
DINAMO TBILISI
-
-
-
-
12:00
Sch
EL
DINAMO BATUMI
SIONI BOLNISI
-
-
-
-
12:00
Sch
EL
TORPEDO KUTAISI
DILA GORI
-
-
-
-
Round 35
23-11-2019
12:00
Sch
EL
DILA GORI
DINAMO TBILISI
-
-
-
-
12:00
Sch
EL
CHIKHURA SACHKHERE
FC SABURTALO
-
-
-
-
12:00
Sch
EL
WIT GEORGIA
TORPEDO KUTAISI
-
-
-
-
12:00
Sch
EL
SIONI BOLNISI
LOKOMOTIVI TBILISI
-
-
-
-
12:00
Sch
EL
DINAMO BATUMI
FC RUSTAVI
-
-
-
-
Round 36
30-11-2019
12:00
Sch
EL
FC RUSTAVI
DILA GORI
-
-
-
-
12:00
Sch
EL
LOKOMOTIVI TBILISI
DINAMO BATUMI
-
-
-
-
12:00
Sch
EL
DINAMO TBILISI
WIT GEORGIA
-
-
-
-
12:00
Sch
EL
TORPEDO KUTAISI
CHIKHURA SACHKHERE
-
-
-
-
12:00
Sch
EL
FC SABURTALO
SIONI BOLNISI
-
-
-
-

RESULTS OF GEORGIA 2018/2019 EROVNULI LIGA