Information

FRIENDLY GAMES FRIENDLY CLUBS RESULTS - 2019/2020

 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round JULY 2019
01-07-2019
12:00
Fin
FRC
GORNIK ZABRZE
A. E. KITION LARNACA
0 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
18:00
Fin
FRC
ZORYA LUHANSK
SHKENDIJA
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
FRC
LEVSKI SOFIA
1
TURKGUCU-ATASPOR MUNCHEN
0 - 1
0 - 4
-
-
19:00
Fin
FRC
FC BW LINZ
CRVENA ZVEZDA
0 - 0
1 - 3
-
-
19:00
Fin
FRC
BUDAPEST HONVED
ROYAL EXCEL MOUSCRON
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
FRC
NK BRAVO
RADNICKI NIS
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
FRC
CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA
FERENCVAROSI TC
0 - 1
0 - 4
-
-
20:19
Fin
FRC
SCHEVENINGEN
ADO DEN HAAG
0 - 2
0 - 2
-
-
21:30
Fin
FRC
SHELBOURNE
HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN
0 - 2
0 - 7
-
-
02-07-2019
12:00
Fin
FRC
KHIMKI
TORPEDO MOSCOW
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
FRC
KHIMKI
NEFTEKHIMIK
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
FRC
NK OSIJEK
BANIK OSTRAVA
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
FRC
LEGIA WARSZAWA
CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA
1 - 2
3 - 3
-
-
17:30
Fin
FRC
RADNIK SURDULICA
SUTJESKA
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
FRC
PARDUBICE
AS TRENCIN
2 - 3
4 - 3
-
-
18:00
Fin
FRC
QARABAG
VIKTORIA PLZEN
1 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
18:00
Fin
FRC
FC UFA
FC BOTOSANI
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
FRC
AUSTRIA LUSTENAU
ATROMITOS ATHINON
2 - 3
4 - 3
-
-
19:00
Fin
FRC
LE HAVRE
GUINGAMP
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
FRC
SPARTA PRAHA
DINAMO MOSCOW
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
FRC
SLOVAN LIBEREC
APOLLON LIMASSOL
2
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
FRC
ORENBURG
FC COPENHAGEN
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
FRC
MACCABI HAIFA
ST TRUIDEN
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
19:30
Fin
FRC
BSC YOUNG BOYS
LEVSKI SOFIA
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
19:30
Fin
FRC
STURM GRAZ
AKHMAT GROZNY
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
19:30
Fin
FRC
NOTTINGHAM FOREST
DUNDEE
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
19:30
Fin
FRC
AUSTRIA VIENNA
SLAVIA PRAHA
1 - 2
2 - 3
-
-
19:30
Fin
FRC
NEUSIEDL/SEE
SV HORN
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
19:30
Fin
FRC
DINAMO ZAGREB
AUSTRIA KLAGENFURT
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
20:00
Canc
FRC
AS EUPEN
VICTORIA ROSPORT
-
-
-
-
20:00
Fin
FRC
FC GLEISDORF 09
SV LAFNITZ
0 - 2
1 - 3
-
-
20:30
Fin
FRC
FC ST. GALLEN
CELTIC
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
FRC
ALLOA ATHLETIC
CLYDE
1 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
21:45
Fin
FRC
EAST KILBRIDE
STENHOUSEMUIR
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
03-07-2019
12:00
Fin
FRC
ZAGLEBIE SOSNOWIEC
FK FOTBAL TRINEC
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
12:00
Fin
FRC
DUNAUJVAROS FC
BUDAORSI SC
0 - 0
0 - 4
-
-
12:00
Fin
FRC
ARKA GDYNIA
CHOJNICZANKA CHOJNICE
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
12:00
Fin
FRC
LKS LODZ
WARTA POZNAN
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
12:00
Fin
FRC
FC GOMEL
FC ARARAT-ARMENIA
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
13:00
Fin
FRC
GORNIK LECZNA
POGON SIEDLCE
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
14:00
Fin
FRC
SILKEBORG
VENDSYSSEL FF
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
14:00
Fin
FRC
ODENSE
HOLSTEIN KIEL
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
15:30
Fin
FRC
CARL ZEISS JENA
FC NURNBERG II
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
16:00
Fin
FRC
FC NORDSJAELLAND
JONG UTRECHT
3 - 0
4 - 2
-
-
16:00
Fin
FRC
SV RODINGHAUSEN
HANSA ROSTOCK
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
FRC
SV WEHEN
WACKER BURGHAUSEN
2 - 0
4 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
FRC
WISLA KRAKOW
SANDECJA NOWY SACZ
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
FRC
SATURN RAMENSKOYE
TOM TOMSK
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
FRC
HRADEC KRALOVE
1
AS TRENCIN
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:30
Fin
FRC
TEPLICE
VYSOCINA JIHLAVA
2 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
18:00
Fin
FRC
LECHIA GDANSK
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
FRC
HALLESCHER FC
LOKOMOTIVE LEIPZIG
1 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
FRC
PAKS
LIVINGSTON
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
FRC
VIITORUL CONSTANTA
CHERNO MORE VARNA
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
FRC
STAL MIELEC
RESOVIA RZESZOW
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
FRC
FC MIDTJYLLAND
VITESSE
2 - 0
4 - 3
-
-
18:30
Fin
FRC
TSARSKO SELO
BOTEV PLOVDIV
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
18:30
Fin
FRC
SKF SERED
DUKLA B. BYSTRICA
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
18:30
Fin
FRC
PIRIN BLAGOEVGRAD
LOKOMOTIV SOFIA
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
FRC
VELEZ MOSTAR
NK VARAZDIN
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
FRC
ARMINIA BIELEFELD
FK JABLONEC
2 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
FRC
MARIBOR
HNK GORICA
3 - 0
4 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
FRC
AUXERRE
VILLEFRANCHE
4 - 0
5 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
FRC
SPARTAK MOSCOW
GYORI ETO FC
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
FRC
SLOVACKO
FK SENICA
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
FRC
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
SLASK WROCLAW
0 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
FRC
DUNAV RUSE
ACADEMICA CLINCENI
0 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
FRC
SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
SKN ST. POLTEN
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
FRC
CSKA MOSCOW
FC ROSTOV
1 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
FRC
CHATEAUROUX
RODEZ
1 - 3
2 - 4
-
-
19:00
Fin
FRC
SERVETTE FC
FC STADE LS OUCHY
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
19:00
Canc
FRC
BOHEMIANS 1905
APOLLON LIMASSOL
-
-
-
-
19:00
Fin
FRC
HAPOEL BEER SHEVA
POGON SZCZECIN
0 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
19:30
Fin
FRC
JADRAN DEKANI
DINAMO ZAGREB
0 - 3
0 - 10
-
-
19:30
Fin
FRC
CLUB BRUGGE
HERACLES
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19:30
Fin
FRC
RED BULL SALZBURG
CSKA-SOFIA
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
FRC
PSV
FC SION
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
FRC
FC LUZERN
FC AARAU
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
FRC
STRASBOURG
FC ZURICH
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
FRC
VITOSHA BISTRITSA
CSKA 1948
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
FRC
FORTUNA SITTARD
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
3 - 1
5 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
FRC
AZ ALKMAAR
PAOK
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
FRC
CERCLE BRUGGE
ZULTE-WAREGEM
2 - 1
2 - 3
-
-
21:30
Fin
FRC
GLENTORAN FC
ST JOHNSTONE
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
21:45
Fin
FRC
STALYBRIDGE
BARNSLEY
0 - 4
0 - 5
-
-
21:45
Fin
FRC
ARBROATH
HIBERNIAN
1 - 0
3 - 2
-
-
21:45
Fin
FRC
PETERHEAD
ABERDEEN
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
04-07-2019
05:00
Fin
FRC
CLUB TIJUANA
CS HEREDIANO
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
10:45
Fin
FRC
CHERNO MORE VARNA
CHERNOMORETS BALCHIK
1
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
12:00
Fin
FRC
STOMIL OLSZTYN
WIDZEW LODZ
0 - 2
0 - 2
-
-
18:00
Fin
FRC
FSV ZWICKAU
VIKTORIA ZIZKOV
3 - 0
6 - 0
-
-
18:30
Fin
FRC
KARLSRUHER SC
SIGMA OLOMOUC
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
FRC
SV SANDHAUSEN
FC KAISERSLAUTERN
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
FRC
MSK ZILINA
APOEL
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
FRC
DYNAMO KYIV
FC BOTOSANI
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
FRC
SPARTAK MOSCOW
KRASNODAR
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
FRC
FERENCVAROSI TC
ROYAL EXCEL MOUSCRON
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
FRC
ZORYA LUHANSK
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
FRC
ISTRA 1961
FC VOLUNTARI
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19:30
Fin
FRC
SC ELTERSDORF
SpVgg GREUTHER FURTH
1 - 2
1 - 3
-
-
20:00
Fin
FRC
FC BW LINZ
TSV 1860 MUNICH
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
20:00
Abd
FRC
GAZ METAN MEDIAS
2
CHARLTON
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
20:30
Fin
FRC
CS MIOVENI
1
FCSB
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
21:30
Fin
FRC
RAITH ROVERS
HAMILTON ACADEMICAL
3 - 0
3 - 2
-
-
21:45
Fin
FRC
CRUSADERS FC
BALLYCLARE COMRADES
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
05-07-2019
13:00
Fin
FRC
DUNDEE
SCUNTHORPE
1 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
13:00
Fin
FRC
SHAKHTAR DONETSK
KFC UERDINGEN 05
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
13:00
Fin
FRC
HOBRO
FC FREDERICIA
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
14:00
Fin
FRC
AC HORSENS
AALBORG
0 - 3
0 - 4
-
-
16:00
Fin
FRC
FC UFA
VIKTORIA PLZEN
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
FRC
TWENTE
AL-WAHDA SCC
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
FRC
AUSTRIA VIENNA
BANIK OSTRAVA
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
FRC
DESNA CHERNIHIV
OBOLON-BROVAR KYIV
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:15
Fin
FRC
ZAGLEBIE LUBIN
SPARTA ROTTERDAM
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
17:30
Fin
FRC
NEUCHATEL XAMAX FC
FC STADE LS OUCHY
0 - 3
1 - 5
-
-
18:00
Fin
FRC
ARGES PITESTI
CHINDIA TARGOVISTE
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
FRC
RUBIN
TAMBOV
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
FRC
GRAZER AK
MIDDLESBROUGH
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
FRC
LASK LINZ
SPARTA PRAHA
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
FRC
KARPATY LVIV
AHROBIZNES VOLOCHYSK
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
FRC
WISLA PLOCK
OLIMPIA GRUDZIADZ
2 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
FRC
SHAKHTAR DONETSK
FC COPENHAGEN
2 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
FRC
JAGIELLONIA
1
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
0 - 3
0 - 5
-
-
18:00
Fin
FRC
KARIANA ERDEN
BOTEV VRATSA
0 - 3
0 - 3
-
-
18:30
Fin
FRC
BEZIERS
NIMES
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
18:30
Fin
FRC
URAL
KRASNODAR
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
18:30
Fin
FRC
AKHMAT GROZNY
INTER ZAPRESIC
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
18:30
Fin
FRC
DINAMO MOSCOW
SLOVAN LIBEREC
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
FRC
WACKER INNSBRUCK
DYNAMO KYIV
0 - 3
0 - 3
-
-
19:00
Fin
FRC
SpVg FRECHEN 20
FC KOLN
0 - 4
1 - 7
-
-
19:00
Fin
FRC
ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO
LITEX
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
FRC
GYORI ETO FC
UJPEST
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
FRC
TRIGLAV KRANJ
VOJVODINA
0 - 0
2 - 3
-
-
19:30
Fin
FRC
SV HORN
TEAM WIENER LINIEN
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
19:30
Fin
FRC
SKU AMSTETTEN
SC WIENER NEUSTADT
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
19:30
Fin
FRC
MFK RUZOMBEROK
FK FOTBAL TRINEC
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19:30
Fin
FRC
VVV VENLO
ST TRUIDEN
1 - 0
3 - 3
-
-
19:30
Fin
FRC
AUSTRIA KLAGENFURT
WOLFSBERGER AC
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
FRC
NK DOMZALE
FK VOZDOVAC
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
FRC
TSG BACKNANG 1919
VfB STUTTGART
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
20:00
Fin
FRC
OH LEUVEN
KORTRIJK
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
20:00
Fin
FRC
GRONINGEN
ROSS COUNTY
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
FRC
HEERENVEEN
SV MEPPEN
4 - 1
5 - 4
-
-
20:00
Fin
FRC
FLEETWOOD TOWN
WREXHAM
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
FRC
FC CHIASSO
FC LUGANO
1 - 2
2 - 2
-
-
20:00
Fin
FRC
EMMEN
PEC ZWOLLE
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
FRC
TRURO CITY
EXETER
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
21:30
Fin
FRC
SWINDON SUPERMARINE
SWINDON TOWN
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
21:30
Fin
FRC
VASAS
DUNAJSKA STREDA
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
FRC
BRECHIN
DUNDEE UTD
0 - 3
0 - 6
-
-
21:45
Fin
FRC
AFC WIMBLEDON
BRENTFORD
0 - 0
0 - 3
-
-
06-07-2019
10:00
Fin
FRC
ACADEMICA CLINCENI
CONCORDIA
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
11:00
Fin
FRC
ODRA OPOLE
GKS BELCHATOW
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
11:00
Fin
FRC
FC VION ZLATE MORAVCE
FC PETRZALKA 1898
2 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
11:30
Fin
FRC
LKS LODZ
GKS TYCHY
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
12:00
Fin
FRC
FC WINTERTHUR
SC YF JUVENTUS
0 - 0
5 - 1
-
-
12:00
Fin
FRC
ODENSE
ROSKILDE
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
12:00
Fin
FRC
DUKLA PRAHA
VARNSDORF
3 - 0
4 - 2
-
-
12:00
Fin
FRC
SLOVACKO
AS TRENCIN
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
12:00
Fin
FRC
TEPLICE
SLAVOJ VYSEHRAD
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
12:00
Fin
FRC
PAKS
PECSI MFC
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
12:00
Fin
FRC
FC WIL 1900
SC BRUHL
1 - 3
6 - 4
-
-
13:00
Fin
FRC
DIOSGYORI VTK
FK ZELEZIARNE PODBREZOVA
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
13:00
Fin
FRC
RANDERS FC
VIBORG
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
13:00
Fin
FRC
PODBESKIDZIE
WISLA KRAKOW
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
13:00
Fin
FRC
SWANSEA
MANSFIELD
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
13:00
Fin
FRC
DINAMO ZAGREB
ORENBURG
0 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
14:00
Fin
FRC
FULHAM
CAMBRIDGE UNITED
0 - 3
1 - 3
-
-
14:00
Fin
FRC
VfL OSNABRUCK
SV RODINGHAUSEN
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
14:00
Fin
FRC
VEJLE
ESBJERG
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
14:50
Fin
FRC
SC BRAGA
OLIVEIRENSE
2 - 0
4 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
FRC
AJAX
ANDERLECHT
2 - 1
5 - 2
-
-
15:00
Fin
FRC
CONCORD RANGERS
MILLWALL
0 - 1
0 - 4
-
-
15:00
Fin
FRC
SONDERJYSKE
WEICHE FLENSBURG
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
15:00
Fin
FRC
VARBERGS BoIS FC
NORRBY IF
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
15:00
Fin
FRC
WALDHOF MANNHEIM
FOLA ESCH
2 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
15:30
Fin
FRC
STANDARD LIEGE
FC OLEKSANDRIYA
1 - 2
2 - 2
-
-
15:30
Fin
FRC
PREUSSEN MUNSTER
GRONINGEN
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
16:00
Fin
FRC
TRELLEBORGS FF
SILKEBORG
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
16:00
Fin
FRC
FC NORDSJAELLAND
PAOK
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
16:00
Fin
FRC
DORDRECHT
FEYENOORD
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
16:00
Fin
FRC
DARLINGTON FC
MOTHERWELL
0 - 2
0 - 3
-
-
16:00
Fin
FRC
SC PADERBORN 07
IPSWICH
3 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
16:00
Fin
FRC
GLENAVON FC
HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
FRC
SCHALDING-HEINING
JAHN REGENSBURG
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
FRC
WILLEM II
OOSTENDE
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
FRC
ALBION ROVERS
HAMILTON ACADEMICAL
0 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
16:00
Fin
FRC
LINFIELD
ST JOHNSTONE
1 - 1
2 - 4
-
-
16:30
Fin
FRC
UNION BERLIN
BRONDBY
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
16:30
Fin
FRC
RAPID VIENNA
FK JABLONEC
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
FRC
FC ZURICH
VfB STUTTGART
2 - 2
3 - 5
-
-
17:00
Fin
FRC
AIRDRIEONIANS
COWDENBEATH
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
FRC
CHESTER
WIGAN
1 - 3
1 - 7
-
-
17:00
Fin
FRC
SCR ALTACH
FC DORNBIRN 1913
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
FRC
GENT
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
FRC
FORFAR ATHLETIC
MORTON
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
FRC
GRASSHOPPER-CLUB
FC SCHAFFHAUSEN
1 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
FRC
RED BULL SALZBURG
ARSENAL TULA
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
FRC
NUNEATON BOROUGH FC
NOTTS COUNTY
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
FRC
ABERDEEN
INVERNESS CT
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
FRC
LEAMINGTON
COVENTRY
0 - 3
0 - 4
-
-
17:00
Fin
FRC
AZ ALKMAAR
CLUB BRUGGE
2 - 0
5 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
FRC
VfL WOLFSBURG
HANSA ROSTOCK
2 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
FRC
CARL ZEISS JENA
USTI NAD LABEM
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
FRC
STRANRAER
COLERAINE FC
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
FRC
DUNFERMLINE
HIBERNIAN
1 - 0
1 - 3
-
-
17:00
Fin
FRC
ALFRETON
WALSALL
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
FRC
GUISELEY AFC
BRADFORD
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
FRC
BARROW
BLACKBURN
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
FRC
NANTWICH TOWN
CREWE
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
FRC
GAINSBOROUGH
LINCOLN
0 - 2
0 - 3
-
-
17:30
Fin
FRC
DYNAMO CESKE BUDEJOVICE
VIKTORIA ZIZKOV
3 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
17:30
Fin
FRC
PARDUBICE
VYSOCINA JIHLAVA
1 - 2
2 - 2
-
-
17:50
Fin
FRC
BAYER LEVERKUSEN
WUPPERTALER SV
3 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
FRC
SKF SERED
MTK BUDAPEST
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
FRC
AS EUPEN
FC VIKTORIA KOLN
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
FRC
KORONA KIELCE
VITESSE
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
FRC
LECH POZNAN
FC MIDTJYLLAND
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
FRC
LEGIA WARSZAWA
POGON SIEDLCE
4 - 0
6 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
FRC
KORTRIJK
VALENCIENNES
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
FRC
SV SANDHAUSEN
NANCY
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
FRC
SERVETTE FC
FC LAUSANNE-SPORT
2 - 1
2 - 3
-
-
18:00
Fin
FRC
AVRANCHES
GUINGAMP
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
18:00
Fin
FRC
FC VADUZ
AUSTRIA LUSTENAU
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
FRC
LE HAVRE
PARIS FC
1 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
FRC
FC ZBROJOVKA BRNO
FC NITRA
2 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
FRC
BOULOGNE
LENS
1 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
18:00
Fin
FRC
LKS LODZ
KOTWICA KOLOBRZEG
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
FRC
FK PRIBRAM
VLASIM
2 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
18:00
Fin
FRC
ARKA GDYNIA
CHEMNITZER FC
0 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
18:30
Fin
FRC
BOTEV PLOVDIV
LOKOMOTIV SOFIA
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
18:30
Fin
FRC
BEROE
TSARSKO SELO
3 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
18:30
Fin
FRC
ARDA KARDZHALI
BOTEV GALABOVO
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
18:30
Fin
FRC
A. E. KITION LARNACA
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
18:45
Fin
FRC
SLAVIA SOFIA
CSKA 1948
0 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
19:00
Fin
FRC
FK SENICA
FC FASTAV ZLIN
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
19:00
Fin
FRC
SOCHAUX
YVERDON-SPORT FC
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
FRC
SV MATTERSBURG
SV LAFNITZ
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
FRC
LAVAL
CAEN
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
FRC
CHAVES
AVES
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
FRC
OH LEUVEN
KV MECHELEN
3 - 1
4 - 4
-
-
20:00
Fin
FRC
CERCLE BRUGGE
MONACO
1 - 2
1 - 4
-
-
20:00
Fin
FRC
LOMMEL UNITED
FC EINDHOVEN
3 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
21:15
Fin
FRC
OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA
FK PARTIZAN
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
07-07-2019
11:00
Fin
FRC
RADNIK SURDULICA
FK BORAC BANJA LUKA
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
13:00
Fin
FRC
ROYAL EXCEL MOUSCRON
SIGMA OLOMOUC
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
14:00
Fin
FRC
MALMO FF
LYNGBY
2 - 1
2 - 4
-
-
14:00
Fin
FRC
IK BRAGE
JONKOPINGS SODRA
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
15:00
Fin
FRC
HALMSTAD
HVIDOVRE
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
FRC
KARIOBANGI SHARKS
EVERTON
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
FRC
EINTRACHT BRAUNSCHWEIG
HERTHA BERLIN
1 - 3
1 - 4
-
-
16:00
Fin
FRC
FC INGOLSTADT 04
FC ST. PAULI
0 - 0
0 - 3
-
-
17:00
Fin
FRC
DYNAMO DRESDEN
ATROMITOS ATHINON
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
FRC
FC ROSTOV
HANNOVER 96
0 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
FRC
RIED
TSV 1860 MUNICH
0 - 2
0 - 3
-
-
17:00
Fin
FRC
RANGERS
OXFORD UNITED
2 - 0
5 - 0
-
-
17:30
Fin
FRC
QABALA
FC MARIUPOL
2 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
17:30
Fin
FRC
MLADA BOLESLAV
FK BANIK SOKOLOV
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
FRC
FC UFA
WACKER INNSBRUCK
3 - 1
9 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
FRC
MACVA
JAVOR
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
FRC
GORNIK ZABRZE
AEK ATHENS
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
FRC
KRASNODAR
KRYLYA SOVETOV
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
18:00
Fin
FRC
INDJIJA
NK SLAVEN BELUPO
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
FRC
PSV
NICE
1 - 2
2 - 3
-
-
18:15
Fin
FRC
OPAVA
FK POPRAD
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
18:30
Canc
FRC
NK BRAVO
FK TUZLA CITY
-
-
-
-
18:30
Fin
FRC
LOKEREN
MONACO
3 - 0
5 - 0
-
-
18:30
Fin
FRC
LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV
MONTANA
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
19:00
Canc
FRC
ZORYA LUHANSK
PROLETER NOVI SAD
-
-
-
-
19:00
Fin
FRC
CHERNO MORE VARNA
DUNAV RUSE
2 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
FRC
ROT-WEISS OBERHAUSEN
FC SCHALKE 04
0 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
08-07-2019
02:30
Fin
FRC
FC DALLAS
1
CLUB TIJUANA
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
13:00
Fin
FRC
SHAKHTAR DONETSK
PROLETER NOVI SAD
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
FRC
NK OSIJEK
FC COPENHAGEN
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
18:30
Fin
FRC
CHERNOMORETS NOVOROSSIYSK
ROTOR VOLGOGRAD
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
FRC
DYNAMO KYIV
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
FRC
WOLFSBERGER AC
SHAKHTAR DONETSK
0 - 2
0 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
FRC
SPORTFREUNDE SIEGEN
FORTUNA DUSSELDORF
0 - 3
0 - 6
-
-
20:00
Fin
FRC
FC STADE NYONNAIS
NANTES
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
FRC
CORK CITY
PRESTON
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
21:30
Fin
FRC
HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN
INVERNESS CT
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
21:45
Fin
FRC
HAMILTON ACADEMICAL
STIRLING ALBION
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
FRC
SLIGO ROVERS
ACCRINGTON ST
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
FRC
CINDERFORD TOWN
HEREFORD
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
09-07-2019
12:00
Fin
FRC
MACVA
MLADOST LUCANI
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
12:00
Abd
FRC
ARKA GDYNIA
OLIMPIA ELBLAG
2 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
12:30
Fin
FRC
SC BRAGA
VARZIM
3 - 1
5 - 1
-
-
14:00
Fin
FRC
PERTH GLORY FC
BAYSWATER CITY
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
FRC
CSKA MOSCOW
RUBIN
1 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
16:30
Fin
FRC
VfL WOLFSBURG
CAEN
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
FRC
DNIPRO-1
OLIMPIK DONETSK
2 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
17:30
Fin
FRC
SLASK WROCLAW
ZORYA LUHANSK
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
17:30
Fin
FRC
HAPOEL TEL AVIV
HAPOEL KATAMON
0 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
18:00
Fin
FRC
LECH POZNAN
VITESSE
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
FRC
ADMIRA WACKER
RIED
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
FRC
LILLE
DUNKERQUE
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
FRC
CRETEIL
AUXERRE
0 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
18:00
Fin
FRC
AKHMAT GROZNY
HOLSTEIN KIEL
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
FRC
SANDECJA NOWY SACZ
MACCABI NETANYA
2 - 2
3 - 2
-
-
18:00
Fin
FRC
EXCELSIOR
TOP OSS
2 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
FRC
APOEL
HNK RIJEKA
1 - 2
1 - 4
-
-
19:00
Fin
FRC
VIKTORIA BERLIN
ERZGEBIRGE AUE
0 - 0
1 - 3
-
-
19:00
Fin
FRC
UNION SAINT-GILLOISE
MACCABI TEL AVIV
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
FRC
LAVAL
LE HAVRE
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
FRC
FC BASEL 1893
FC LAUSANNE-SPORT
1 - 0
4 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
FRC
RODEZ
VILLEFRANCHE
2 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
FRC
PAU
AJACCIO
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
19:30
Fin
FRC
LE MANS
PARIS FC
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
19:30
Fin
FRC
FC 08 HOMBURG
FC KAISERSLAUTERN
3 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
19:30
Fin
FRC
FC ST. GALLEN
VfL BOCHUM
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
FRC
BEZIERS
TOULOUSE
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
FRC
SPORTFREUNDE LOTTE
NEC NIJMEGEN
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
FRC
BOURG-EN-BRESSE 01
ESTAC TROYES
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
20:00
Fin
FRC
PEC ZWOLLE
PAOK
1
1 - 2
2 - 2
-
-
20:00
Fin
FRC
BELFORT
SOCHAUX
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
FRC
ANDREZIEUX
ST ETIENNE
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
20:30
Fin
FRC
LEYTON ORIENT
HULL CITY
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
FRC
PORTIMONENSE
WREXHAM
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
FRC
CHEMNITZER FC
LARNE
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
FRC
SHREWSBURY
SHEFFIELD WED
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
21:15
Fin
FRC
TIVERTON
EXETER
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
21:30
Fin
FRC
DUMBARTON
HAMILTON ACADEMICAL
0 - 2
0 - 2
-
-
21:30
Fin
FRC
STENHOUSEMUIR
ST MIRREN
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
21:30
Fin
FRC
GLENTORAN FC
HARLAND & WOLFF WELDERS
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
FRC
MONTROSE
ARBROATH
2 - 0
3 - 2
-
-
21:45
Fin
FRC
ALLOA ATHLETIC
LIVINGSTON
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
21:45
Fin
FRC
DUNDEE
BLACKPOOL
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
FRC
OXFORD CITY
OXFORD UNITED
2 - 1
3 - 5
-
-
21:45
Fin
FRC
CARLISLE
HIBERNIAN
1 - 1
3 - 4
-
-
21:45
Fin
FRC
AFC FYLDE
WIGAN
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
FRC
MORTON
ST JOHNSTONE
0 - 2
2 - 3
-
-
21:45
Fin
FRC
AFC WIMBLEDON
BRISTOL CITY
0 - 1
2 - 3
-
-
21:45
Fin
FRC
DARTFORD
EBBSFLEET UNITED
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
21:45
Fin
FRC
FORFAR ATHLETIC
COVE RANGERS
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
21:45
Fin
FRC
PLYMOUTH
TRURO CITY
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
21:45
Fin
FRC
LEAMINGTON
WALSALL
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
21:45
Fin
FRC
FC UTD OF MANCHESTER
MORECAMBE
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
FRC
RAITH ROVERS
COWDENBEATH
2 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
10-07-2019
11:00
Fin
FRC
GKS KATOWICE
FRYDEK-MISTEK
2 - 0
6 - 0
-
-
11:15
Fin
FRC
SLAVOJ VYSEHRAD
VIKTORIA ZIZKOV
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
12:00
Fin
FRC
VASAS
MEZOKOVESD-ZSORY
0 - 2
0 - 3
-
-
12:00
Fin
FRC
OLIMPIA GRUDZIADZ
WARTA POZNAN
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
12:00
Fin
FRC
FC PORTO B
VARZIM
0 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
12:00
Fin
FRC
SpVgg GREUTHER FURTH
HUDDERSFIELD
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
12:00
Fin
FRC
ARGES PITESTI
CONCORDIA
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
12:00
Fin
FRC
MLADOST LUCANI
1
MACVA
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
12:00
Fin
FRC
NK NAFTA
ZALAEGERSZEGI TE
1 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
12:30
Fin
FRC
RIO AVE
PENAFIEL
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
15:30
Fin
FRC
SpVgg UNTERHACHING
DYNAMO DRESDEN
0 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
17:00
Canc
FRC
SKF SERED
FC PETRZALKA 1898
-
-
-
-
17:00
Fin
FRC
WSG WATTENS
FC ST. PAULI
3 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
FRC
HNK GORICA
FK TUZLA CITY
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
FRC
AEL LIMASSOL
RAD
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
FRC
VIKTORIA ZIZKOV
SLAVIA PRAHA
0 - 3
0 - 6
-
-
18:00
Fin
FRC
NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
ANTWERP
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
18:00
Fin
FRC
GYIRMOT FC
FC VION ZLATE MORAVCE
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
FRC
BUDAFOKI MTE
FK POHRONIE D. ZDANA
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
FRC
KOLDING FC
VEJLE
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
FRC
DIOSGYORI VTK
FK POPRAD
3 - 1
6 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
FRC
FC INGOLSTADT 04
FC LUGANO
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
FRC
PUSKAS ACADEMY
GYORI ETO FC
2 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
18:00
Fin
FRC
ROT-WEISS ERFURT
FSV ZWICKAU
1 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
18:00
Fin
FRC
FEYENOORD
SV DARMSTADT 98
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
18:30
Fin
FRC
ORLEANS
NIORT
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
FRC
HAMBURGER SV
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
FRC
SC VERL
SC PADERBORN 07
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
FRC
UCD
PORTSMOUTH
0 - 5
0 - 11
-
-
19:00
Fin
FRC
FEIRENSE
ACADEMICO VISEU
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
FRC
WACKER INNSBRUCK
DYNAMO DRESDEN
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
FRC
BORDEAUX
FK PARTIZAN
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
19:30
Fin
FRC
ST TRUIDEN
LENS
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
19:30
Fin
FRC
GRAZER AK
HANNOVER 96
1 - 0
1 - 3
-
-
19:30
Fin
FRC
PREUSSEN MUNSTER
FORTUNA KOLN
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19:30
Fin
FRC
HNK GORICA
KAPOSVAR
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
FRC
RAPPERSWIL
SPORTING CP
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
FRC
CHATEAUROUX
CLERMONT FOOT 63
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
FRC
FC SION
GRENOBLE FOOT 38
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
FRC
OH LEUVEN
AS EUPEN
2 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
20:00
Fin
FRC
WAASLAND-BEVEREN
LOMMEL UNITED
1 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
FRC
FAMALICAO
SANTA CLARA
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
FRC
FC WINTERTHUR
VfB STUTTGART
2 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
FRC
OLIVEIRENSE
PACOS FERREIRA
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
20:00
Fin
FRC
FC SCHAFFHAUSEN
SC YF JUVENTUS
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
FRC
YORK
LEEDS
0 - 4
0 - 5
-
-
21:30
Fin
FRC
GATESHEAD
MIDDLESBROUGH
0 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
21:30
Fin
FRC
AFC STAMFORD
PETERBOROUGH
0 - 3
0 - 6
-
-
21:45
Fin
FRC
BOHEMIANS
CHELSEA
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
21:45
Fin
FRC
HITCHIN
STEVENAGE
0 - 2
0 - 3
-
-
22:30
Fin
FRC
BENFICA
ANDERLECHT
0 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
11-07-2019
01:00
Fin
FRC
SARASOTA METROPOLIS
DERBY
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
03:30
Fin
FRC
LEON
TOLUCA
2 - 1
4 - 4
-
4 - 3
05:00
Fin
FRC
CLUB TIJUANA
BOCA JUNIORS
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
11:00
Fin
FRC
VORSKLA POLTAVA
QABALA
1 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
12:30
Fin
FRC
TONDELA
ANADIA
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
FRC
YENI MALATYASPOR
RAPID BUCURESTI
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
16:00
Fin
FRC
MASHUK-KMV
ANZHI
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
17:30
Fin
FRC
PAKS
ZORYA LUHANSK
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
18:30
Fin
FRC
SHAKHTAR DONETSK
APOEL
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
18:30
Fin
FRC
SCR ALTACH
WEST HAM
1 - 2
2 - 3
-
-
19:00
Fin
FRC
FC ASHDOD
HAPOEL PETAH TIKVA
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
FRC
UJPEST
FC AJKA
2 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
FRC
SKIVE
THISTED FC
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
19:30
Fin
FRC
ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR
USK ANIF
2 - 0
4 - 1
-
-
19:30
Fin
FRC
NEWPORT COUNTY
AL AHLY CAIRO
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
FRC
GENK
MACCABI TEL AVIV
1 - 0
4 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
FRC
ACCRINGTON ST
MARSEILLE
2 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
21:30
Fin
FRC
BRADFORD PARK AVENUE
MANSFIELD
1 - 0
2 - 4
-
-
21:30
Fin
FRC
BOSTON UTD
GRIMSBY
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
21:30
Fin
FRC
MOYOLA PARK
COLERAINE FC
1 - 2
1 - 3
-
-
21:30
Fin
FRC
SOUTH SHIELDS
SUNDERLAND
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
21:30
Fin
FRC
TRANMERE
LIVERPOOL
0 - 3
0 - 6
-
-
21:45
Fin
FRC
BRACKLEY TOWN
OXFORD UNITED
1 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
21:45
Fin
FRC
GUISELEY AFC
LEEDS
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
22:00
Fin
FRC
COVA DE PIEDADE
BIRMINGHAM
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
4 - 3
12-07-2019
10:30
Fin
FRC
SEPTEMVRI SOFIA
BOREC VELES
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
11:30
Fin
FRC
LECH POZNAN
GKS TYCHY
3 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
12:00
Fin
FRC
RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA
ZAGLEBIE SOSNOWIEC
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
13:00
Fin
FRC
ARKA GDYNIA
LARNE
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
13:00
Fin
FRC
WIGRY SUWALKI
STOMIL OLSZTYN
0 - 2
1 - 4
-
-
15:00
Fin
FRC
FRAM LARVIK
NOTODDEN
0 - 2
0 - 2
-
-
16:00
Fin
FRC
SV WEHEN
FC WURZBURGER KICKERS
1 - 3
2 - 4
-
-
17:00
Fin
FRC
FC WIL 1900
AUSTRIA LUSTENAU
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
FRC
POGON SZCZECIN
VITESSE
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
FRC
WAALWIJK
KV MECHELEN
1 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
17:30
Fin
FRC
WISLA PLOCK
GKS TYCHY
1
2 - 0
4 - 2
-
-
18:00
Fin
FRC
ZAGLEBIE LUBIN
GORNIK POLKOWICE
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
FRC
BOULOGNE
AMIENS
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
18:00
Fin
FRC
WIDZEW LODZ
FRYDEK-MISTEK
3 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
FRC
FC VIKTORIA KOLN
HERACLES
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
18:00
Fin
FRC
JAHN REGENSBURG
CARL ZEISS JENA
1 - 3
4 - 3
-
-
18:00
Fin
FRC
COVENTRY
NORTHAMPTON
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
FRC
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
ANORTHOSIS
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
FRC
SOCHAUX
LYON DUCHERE
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
FRC
AEK ATHENS
AS TRENCIN
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
FRC
RIED
UNION BERLIN
0 - 3
0 - 3
-
-
19:00
Fin
FRC
GRASSHOPPER-CLUB
VfL BOCHUM
1 - 1
2 - 3
-
-
19:00
Fin
FRC
ERZGEBIRGE AUE
FC FREDERICIA
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
FRC
RB LEIPZIG
FC ZURICH
0 - 3
1 - 4
-
-
19:30
Fin
FRC
RED BULL SALZBURG
FEYENOORD
0 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
19:30
Fin
FRC
FC STADE LS OUCHY
NANTES
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
FRC
CHEMNITZER FC
ALANYASPOR
2 - 1
4 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
FRC
HULL CITY
LINCOLN RED IMPS
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
FRC
MONTPELLIER
BEZIERS
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
20:00
Fin
FRC
NIMES
RODEZ
1 - 0
3 - 2
-
-
20:00
Fin
FRC
SV LAFNITZ
SZOMBATHELYI HALADAS
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
FRC
NEC NIJMEGEN
WUPPERTALER SV
2 - 1
3 - 3
-
-
20:00
Fin
FRC
FC WINTERTHUR
SC BRUHL
2 - 0
5 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
FRC
PSV
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
FRC
GO AHEAD EAGLES
EXCELSIOR
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
FRC
CLUB BRUGGE
NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
FRC
AFC WIMBLEDON
FC KAISERSLAUTERN
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
FRC
AUSTRIA VIENNA
QPR
1 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
FRC
BATH CITY
EXETER
0 - 3
0 - 3
-
-
21:00
Fin
FRC
UNIVERSITATEA CLUJ
PAOK
0 - 3
0 - 5
-
-
21:30
Fin
FRC
HARROGATE TOWN
DARLINGTON FC
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
21:30
Fin
FRC
CHELMSFORD
DAGENHAM & REDBRIDGE
2 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
21:30
Fin
FRC
INVERNESS CT
ST JOHNSTONE
1 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
21:45
Fin
FRC
WEYMOUTH
SOUTHEND
1 - 2
2 - 2
-
-
22:00
Fin
FRC
VITORIA SETUBAL
COVA DE PIEDADE
0 - 2
2 - 2
-
5 - 4
22:00
Fin
FRC
BETIS
SHEFFIELD UTD
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
13-07-2019
10:00
Fin
FRC
LEGANES
RAYO VALLECANO
0 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
11:15
Fin
FRC
FC ZBROJOVKA BRNO
VYSKOV
3 - 1
9 - 1
-
-
11:30
Fin
FRC
PISEK
HRADEC KRALOVE
0 - 2
0 - 2
-
-
11:30
Fin
FRC
BSC YOUNG BOYS
SC KRIENS
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
12:00
Fin
FRC
ZALAEGERSZEGI TE
SIOFOK
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
12:00
Fin
FRC
DEBRECENI VSC
BEKESCSABA 1912
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
12:00
Fin
FRC
WISLA PLOCK
1
ODRA OPOLE
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
12:00
Fin
FRC
TOULOUSE
AJACCIO
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
12:30
Fin
FRC
AVES
TONDELA
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
13:00
Fin
FRC
WILLEM II
TOP OSS
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
13:00
Fin
FRC
DYNAMO KYIV
BRENTFORD
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
13:30
Fin
FRC
WERDER BREMEN
SV DARMSTADT 98
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
13:30
Fin
FRC
SPORTFREUNDE LOTTE
GRONINGEN
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
14:00
Fin
FRC
PERTH GLORY FC
MANCHESTER UTD
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
14:00
Fin
FRC
BAYERN MUNICH II
DUKLA PRAHA
1 - 0
4 - 2
-
-
15:00
Fin
FRC
LINCOLN
SHEFFIELD WED
0 - 2
1 - 3
-
-
15:00
Fin
FRC
BONNER SC
SV WEHEN
0 - 2
0 - 2
-
-
15:00
Fin
FRC
FC LIEFERING
BRIGHTON
2 - 3
2 - 5
-
-
15:00
Fin
FRC
ROT-WEISS ERFURT
HALLESCHER FC
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
FRC
GKS BELCHATOW
GKS JASTRZEBIE
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
FRC
FC SAARBRUCKEN
VIRTON
1 - 1
4 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
FRC
WALDHOF MANNHEIM
SSV ULM 1846
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
15:00
Fin
FRC
ROT-WEISS ESSEN
FC 08 HOMBURG
1 - 4
4 - 6
-
-
15:00
Fin
FRC
HEERENVEEN
VOLENDAM
0 - 1
1 - 4
-
-
15:00
Fin
FRC
PREUSSEN MUNSTER
HERACLES
0 - 0
1 - 3
-
-
15:30
Fin
FRC
MSV DUISBURG
STOKE CITY
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
5 - 4
16:00
Fin
FRC
BAYER LEVERKUSEN
FORTUNA SITTARD
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
FRC
ST. PATRICKS ATHLETIC
CHELSEA
0 - 2
0 - 4
-
-
16:00
Fin
FRC
ZAGLEBIE LUBIN
MIEDZ LEGNICA
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
FRC
FC WURZBURGER KICKERS
FSV FRANKFURT
1 - 0
1 - 3
-
-
16:00
Fin
FRC
WSG WATTENS
FC INGOLSTADT 04
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
FRC
FC BW LINZ
UNION BERLIN
0 - 0
0 - 3
-
-
16:00
Fin
FRC
SV MATTERSBURG
HOLSTEIN KIEL
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
FRC
HANSA ROSTOCK
HANNOVER 96
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
FRC
KICKERS OFFENBACH
AFC WIMBLEDON
0 - 0
3 - 2
-
-
16:30
Fin
FRC
VfL WOLFSBURG
VVV VENLO
0 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
16:30
Fin
FRC
LASK LINZ
FC HEIDENHEIM
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
16:30
Fin
FRC
1899 HOFFENHEIM
EINTRACHT BRAUNSCHWEIG
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
FRC
CELTIC
RENNES
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
FRC
FSV MAINZ 05
ALEMANNIA AACHEN
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
FRC
MATLOCK TOWN
BURTON ALBION
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
FRC
GAINSBOROUGH
DONCASTER
0 - 2
0 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
FRC
AFC FYLDE
PRESTON
0 - 3
0 - 4
-
-
17:00
Fin
FRC
FC SION
NEUCHATEL XAMAX FC
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
FRC
NAC BREDA
KORTRIJK
1
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
FRC
HAVANT & WATERLOOVILLE
PORTSMOUTH
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
FRC
HUDDERSFIELD
HAMBURGER SV
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
FRC
WELLING
CHARLTON
0 - 2
0 - 2
-
-
17:30
Fin
FRC
LYON
SERVETTE FC
0 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
18:00
Fin
FRC
SKN ST. POLTEN
ZNOJMO
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
FRC
BAYER LEVERKUSEN
AS EUPEN
3 - 2
3 - 4
-
-
18:00
Fin
FRC
ANTWERP
VALENCIENNES
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
FRC
DIJON
AUXERRE
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
FRC
WOLFSBERGER AC
BORDEAUX
3 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
FRC
NICE
FC THUN
1 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
18:00
Fin
FRC
SV GAFLENZ
AUSTRIA VIENNA
0 - 3
0 - 5
-
-
18:00
Fin
FRC
ANGERS
LES HERBIERS
1 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
FRC
TELSTAR
AZ ALKMAAR
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
18:30
Fin
FRC
STANDARD LIEGE
STRASBOURG
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
18:30
Fin
FRC
CAEN
LE HAVRE
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
18:30
Fin
FRC
MSK ZILINA
HAP.IR.KIRYAT SHMONA
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
18:30
Fin
FRC
MFK SKALICA
VYSOCINA JIHLAVA
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
18:30
Fin
FRC
NAPOLI
BENEVENTO
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
FRC
CSKA 1948
AEL LIMASSOL
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
FRC
LILLE
REIMS
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
FRC
GENT
ST TRUIDEN
1 - 3
2 - 4
-
-
19:00
Fin
FRC
FC NITRA
VASAS
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
19:00
Fin
FRC
SK VORWARTS STEYR
RED BULL SALZBURG
0 - 1
0 - 4
-
-
19:00
Fin
FRC
FC LAUSANNE-SPORT
MONACO
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
FRC
ST ETIENNE
CLERMONT FOOT 63
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
FRC
ORLEANS
CHATEAUROUX
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
FRC
FENERBAHCE
BOLUSPOR
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
FRC
AC BELLINZONA
FC CHIASSO
0 - 2
0 - 4
-
-
19:00
Fin
FRC
LORIENT
GUINGAMP
0 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
19:30
Fin
FRC
CERCLE BRUGGE
LENS
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
FRC
VILLARREAL
WEST BROM
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
FRC
HEERENVEEN
KV MECHELEN
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
20:00
Fin
FRC
VITORIA SETUBAL
BIRMINGHAM
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
5 - 3
20:00
Fin
FRC
FC ST. GALLEN
SPORTING CP
1 - 2
2 - 2
-
-
20:00
Fin
FRC
OOSTENDE
ROYAL EXCEL MOUSCRON
0 - 1
0 - 4
-
-
20:00
Fin
FRC
ZULTE-WAREGEM
LOKEREN
2 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
20:30
Fin
FRC
KVC WESTERLO
FC EINDHOVEN
2 - 0
5 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
FRC
PORTIMONENSE
SC BRAGA
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
FRC
ATROMITOS ATHINON
NOTTINGHAM FOREST
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
21:15
Fin
FRC
FC BASEL 1893
VfB STUTTGART
2 - 2
2 - 3
-
-
21:30
Fin
FRC
LKS LODZ
KORONA KIELCE
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
FRC
SEVILLA
READING
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
22:15
Fin
FRC
ACADEMICA
BENFICA
0 - 3
0 - 8
-
-
14-07-2019
03:30
Fin
FRC
SAN ANTONIO FC
CARDIFF
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
13:00
Fin
FRC
SANTA CLARA
ACADEMICO VISEU
0 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
14:30
Canc
FRC
SC SCHWAZ
DYNAMO KYIV
-
-
-
-
14:30
Fin
FRC
SSV REUTLINGEN
FC KOLN
0 - 4
1 - 5
-
-
15:00
Fin
FRC
IPSWICH
FORTUNA DUSSELDORF
1 - 4
1 - 4
-
-
15:00
Fin
FRC
HARTLEPOOL
MIDDLESBROUGH
0 - 3
0 - 4
-
-
15:30
Fin
FRC
EMMEN
ALMERE CITY FC
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
FRC
SCR ALTACH
SOUTHAMPTON
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
FRC
YORK
BOLTON
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
FRC
SV MEPPEN
UTRECHT
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
4 - 5
16:30
Fin
FRC
BRISTOL CITY
DERBY
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
FRC
ARMINIA BIELEFELD
1
NORWICH
1 - 2
2 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
FRC
GENK
NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
FRC
RANGERS
MARSEILLE
2 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
17:00
Canc
FRC
ROCHDALE
BLACKBURN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Fin
FRC
BRADFORD
LIVERPOOL
0 - 3
1 - 3
-
-
17:00
Fin
FRC
IPSWICH
SV MEPPEN
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
1 - 3
18:00
Fin
FRC
FC SION
EVERTON
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
FRC
SG WATTENSCHEID 09
FC SCHALKE 04
0 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
18:00
Fin
FRC
SLASK WROCLAW
WARTA POZNAN
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
FRC
FORTUNA DUSSELDORF
UTRECHT
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
18:30
Fin
FRC
FC LUGANO
INTER
0 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
FRC
SPARTA ROTTERDAM
MACCABI TEL AVIV
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
FRC
ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR
AJAX
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
19:45
Fin
FRC
RAPID VIENNA
FC NURNBERG
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
FRC
LEGIA WARSZAWA
RADOMIAK RADOM
4 - 0
5 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
FRC
GUIMARAES
FAMALICAO
2 - 0
5 - 2
-
-
15-07-2019
15:00
Fin
FRC
SILKEBORG
SKIVE
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
FRC
CHORNOMORETS ODESA
DESNA CHERNIHIV
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
FRC
DNIPRO-1
AVANHARD KRAMATORSK
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
FRC
GORNIK ZABRZE
ATLANTAS
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
FRC
AEK ATHENS
MACCABI NETANYA
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
FRC
BYTOVIA BYTOW
BEITAR JERUSALEM
1
1 - 2
1 - 4
-
-
20:00
Fin
FRC
CLUB BRUGGE
UNION SAINT-GILLOISE
3 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
20:00
Fin
FRC
SD LEIOA
EIBAR
0 - 2
0 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
FRC
MARITIMO
PORTIMONENSE
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
16-07-2019
04:00
Fin
FRC
COLORADO RAPIDS
ARSENAL
0 - 2
0 - 3
-
-
10:30
Fin
FRC
STAL STALOWA WOLA
AEK ATHENS
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
11:00
Fin
FRC
ATLETICO MALAGUENO
READING
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
12:30
Fin
FRC
PENAFIEL
SANTA CLARA
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
12:30
Fin
FRC
ODRA OPOLE
WALSALL
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
FRC
AEL LIMASSOL
FC OLEKSANDRIYA
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
FRC
OLIMPIK DONETSK
AVANHARD KRAMATORSK
1 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
FRC
GENCLERBIRLIGI
ANTALYASPOR
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
17:30
Fin
FRC
CARL ZEISS JENA
GERMANIA HALBERSTADT
3 - 0
4 - 2
-
-
18:00
Fin
FRC
TOP OSS
WAALWIJK
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
FRC
CHROBRY GLOGOW
HAPOEL TEL AVIV
1 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
18:15
Fin
FRC
ROSKILDE
BRONSHOJ
3 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
18:30
Fin
FRC
BOULOGNE
QUEVILLY
0 - 2
1 - 3
-
-
19:00
Fin
FRC
GUINGAMP
CHOLET
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
FRC
SC PINKAFELD
RAPID VIENNA
0 - 3
0 - 9
-
-
19:00
Fin
FRC
METZ
CHARLEROI
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
FRC
PARIS FC
DIJON
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
FRC
WACKER INNSBRUCK
GENOA
0 - 2
0 - 7
-
-
19:00
Fin
FRC
MARITIMO
FARENSE
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
FRC
NK SLAVEN BELUPO
SIOFOK
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
19:30
Fin
FRC
FC LIEFERING
SV GRODIG
1 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
19:30
Fin
FRC
ESTAC TROYES
NANCY
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
19:30
Fin
FRC
DONCASTER
FC HALIFAX TOWN
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
19:30
Fin
FRC
SV ELVERSBERG
ALEMANNIA AACHEN
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
19:30
Fin
FRC
EINTRACHT NORTHEIM
SC PADERBORN 07
1 - 2
1 - 4
-
-
20:00
Fin
FRC
GRONINGEN
EMMEN
0 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
20:00
Fin
FRC
HERACLES
EXCELSIOR
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
20:00
Fin
FRC
YVERDON-SPORT FC
GRENOBLE FOOT 38
1
0 - 2
2 - 3
-
-
20:00
Fin
FRC
ZULTE-WAREGEM
OOSTENDE
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
FRC
FC ST. PAULI
WEICHE FLENSBURG
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
FRC
APOEL
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
0 - 0
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
20:00
Fin
FRC
SV STRAELEN
VVV VENLO
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
20:30
Fin
FRC
EXTREMADURA
READING
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
20:30
Fin
FRC
PERALADA
ESPANYOL
0 - 2
0 - 6
-
-
21:00
Fin
FRC
SC BRAGA
MILLWALL
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
FRC
AFC WIMBLEDON
BOURNEMOUTH
0 - 2
2 - 3
-
-
21:00
Fin
FRC
CHORLEY
PRESTON
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
21:20
Fin
FRC
DYNAMO DRESDEN
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN
0 - 3
1 - 6
-
-
21:30
Fin
FRC
NORTHAMPTON
SHEFFIELD WED
0 - 2
0 - 4
-
-
21:30
Fin
FRC
EASTLEIGH
OXFORD UNITED
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
21:30
Fin
FRC
CARRICK RANGERS
LISBURN DISTILLERY
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:30
Fin
FRC
SCUNTHORPE
LEICESTER
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
21:30
Fin
FRC
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
NOTTINGHAM FOREST
3 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
21:30
Fin
FRC
EBBSFLEET UNITED
CHARLTON
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
21:30
Fin
FRC
BOREHAM WOOD
QPR
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
21:30
Fin
FRC
WESTON SUPER MARE
EXETER
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
21:30
Canc
FRC
FARSLEY CELTIC
ROTHERHAM
-
-
-
-
21:30
Fin
FRC
TORQUAY
PLYMOUTH
2 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
21:30
Fin
FRC
CHESTER
CARLISLE
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
21:30
Fin
FRC
HARROGATE TOWN
GUISELEY AFC
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
FRC
WOKING
WYCOMBE
2 - 1
2 - 3
-
-
21:45
Fin
FRC
LONGFORD TOWN FC
WARRENPOINT TOWN
0 - 3
1 - 3
-
-
21:45
Fin
FRC
STEVENAGE
PETERBOROUGH
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
21:45
Fin
FRC
DARTFORD
GILLINGHAM
1 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
21:45
Fin
FRC
DOVER
MAIDSTONE UTD
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
FRC
BRACKLEY TOWN
MILTON KEYNES DONS
1 - 3
1 - 5
-
-
21:45
Fin
FRC
CURZON ASHTON
CREWE
0 - 2
1 - 5
-
-
21:45
Fin
FRC
BATH CITY
BRISTOL ROVERS
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
21:45
Fin
FRC
BOGNOR REGIS
PORTSMOUTH
0 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
21:45
Fin
FRC
BARNET
CRYSTAL PALACE
2 - 2
6 - 2
-
-
21:45
Fin
FRC
BURTON ALBION
SHEFFIELD UTD
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
21:45
Fin
FRC
YEOVIL
SWANSEA
1 - 3
1 - 6
-
-
21:45
Fin
FRC
BASINGSTOKE
LUTON
1 - 2
2 - 7
-
-
21:45
Fin
FRC
AFC FYLDE
BLACKPOOL
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
21:45
Fin
FRC
BARROW
MORECAMBE
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
FRC
SALISBURY FC
SWINDON TOWN
0 - 3
1 - 6
-
-
22:30
Fin
FRC
FC PORTO
FULHAM
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17-07-2019
05:15
Fin
FRC
SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES
VALLADOLID
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
11:00
Fin
FRC
ACS POLI TIMISOARA
CSM LUGOJ
0 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
14:00
Fin
FRC
MANCHESTER UTD
LEEDS
2 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
FRC
GAZIANTEP FK
RAPID BUCURESTI
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
16:30
Fin
FRC
1899 HOFFENHEIM
JAHN REGENSBURG
0 - 2
3 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
FRC
MEZOKOVESD-ZSORY
TRIGLAV KRANJ
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
FRC
VORSKLA POLTAVA
INGULETS PETROVE
0 - 3
2 - 3
-
-
17:30
Fin
FRC
WIGRY SUWALKI
OLIMPIA ZAMBROW
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
18:00
Fin
FRC
POGON SIEDLCE
HAPOEL KFAR-SABA
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
18:00
Fin
FRC
GLORIA BUZAU
HAPOEL HAIFA
0 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
18:00
Fin
FRC
SV SANDHAUSEN
FC SAARBRUCKEN
3 - 1
4 - 3
-
-
18:00
Canc
FRC
FIORENTINA
BARI
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
FRC
FSV MAINZ 05
RAYO VALLECANO
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
FRC
CAEN
QUEVILLY
2 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
18:00
Fin
FRC
SPAL
ND GORICA
0 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
FRC
MTK BUDAPEST
DIOSGYORI VTK
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
FRC
ADANA DEMIRSPOR
CONCORDIA
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
FRC
KISVARDA FC
KAPOSVAR
0 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
18:30
Fin
FRC
BESIKTAS
PENDIKSPOR
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
18:30
Fin
FRC
CHIEVO
VIRTUS VERONA
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
FRC
BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH
ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR
3 - 1
5 - 1
-
-
19:00
Canc
FRC
ACADEMICO VISEU
AROUCA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Fin
FRC
FEIRENSE
AROUCA
2 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
FRC
GRASSHOPPER-CLUB
FC BADEN
2 - 1
6 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
FRC
RIO AVE
GUIMARAES
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
FRC
ERZGEBIRGE AUE
HERTHA BERLIN
3 - 0
4 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
FRC
OLIVEIRENSE
TONDELA
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
19:30
Fin
FRC
ROT-WEISS OBERHAUSEN
HERACLES
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
19:30
Fin
FRC
WILLEM II
SPARTA ROTTERDAM
0 - 2
0 - 3
-
-
19:30
Fin
FRC
STADE BRESTOIS 29
LORIENT
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
19:30
Fin
FRC
BORUSSIA DORTMUND II
FC EINDHOVEN
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
19:30
Fin
FRC
MEZOKOVESD-ZSORY
UNIVERSITATEA CLUJ
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
20:00
Fin
FRC
NAC BREDA
LOKEREN
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
FRC
PSV
VfL WOLFSBURG
1
0 - 2
0 - 2
-
-
20:00
Fin
FRC
VfL BOCHUM
BARNSLEY
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
20:00
Fin
FRC
ORLEANS
ANGERS
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
FRC
LENS
WAASLAND-BEVEREN
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
FRC
ST TRUIDEN
LOMMEL UNITED
0 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
20:00
Fin
FRC
AMOREBIETA
EIBAR
0 - 2
1 - 3
-
-
20:00
Fin
FRC
PACOS FERREIRA
PENAFIEL
2 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
20:00
Fin
FRC
FIRST VIENNA FC 1894
UNION BERLIN
0 - 3
1 - 4
-
-
20:00
Fin
FRC
BEERSCHOT WILRIJK
PANACHAIKI 1891
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
20:30
Fin
FRC
K.S.K. HEIST
KVC WESTERLO
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
20:30
Fin
FRC
ROESELARE
ROYAL EXCEL MOUSCRON
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
FRC
WREXHAM
STOKE CITY
1 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
21:00
Fin
FRC
SHREWSBURY
NEWPORT COUNTY
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
FRC
FEYENOORD
PANATHINAIKOS
0 - 2
0 - 3
-
-
21:00
Fin
FRC
YORK
HARTLEPOOL
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
FRC
LLANELLI TOWN AFC
PORT TALBOT TOWN
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
21:30
Fin
FRC
BRADFORD PARK AVENUE
ROTHERHAM
0 - 5
1 - 5
-
-
21:30
Fin
FRC
MANSFIELD
BLACKBURN
0 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
21:30
Fin
FRC
DAGENHAM & REDBRIDGE
CHARLTON
0 - 3
0 - 4
-
-
21:30
Fin
FRC
GENT
AZ ALKMAAR
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
21:30
Fin
FRC
LARNE
ARDS
3 - 0
5 - 0
-
-
21:30
Fin
FRC
CHAVES
COMPOSTELA
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
21:30
Fin
FRC
YATE TOWN
FOREST GREEN
1 - 1
1 - 6
-
-
21:30
Fin
FRC
PORT VALE
FLEETWOOD TOWN
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
FRC
ROCHDALE
HUDDERSFIELD
1 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
21:45
Fin
FRC
AFC HORNCHURCH
LEYTON ORIENT
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
21:45
Fin
FRC
STALYBRIDGE
BURNLEY (U23)
3 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
18-07-2019
03:00
Fin
FRC
MINNESOTA UNITED FC
ASTON VILLA
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
03:00
Fin
FRC
FC DALLAS
SEVILLA
1 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
05:30
Fin
FRC
SEATTLE SOUNDERS
BORUSSIA DORTMUND
0 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
12:00
Fin
FRC
MARITIMO
SC BRAGA
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
14:00
Abd
FRC
SIVASSPOR
YENI MALATYASPOR
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
FRC
TORINO
PRO PATRIA
1 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
FRC
DENIZLISPOR
ALTAY
2 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
FRC
ADO DEN HAAG
AL-WAHDA SCC
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
FRC
GENCLERBIRLIGI
HATAYSPOR
2 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
17:30
Fin
FRC
ZORYA LUHANSK
FC MARIUPOL
1 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
18:30
Fin
FRC
VEJLE
BRABRAND
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
FRC
OMONIA
BEITAR JERUSALEM
1 - 2
1 - 3
-
-
19:00
Fin
FRC
AJAX
WATFORD
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
20:00
Canc
FRC
RODA
KV MECHELEN
-
-
-
-
21:30
Fin
FRC
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
ATROMITOS ATHINON
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
21:30
Fin
FRC
BENFICA B
SUNDERLAND
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
19-07-2019
04:45
Fin
FRC
NEW MEXICO UNITED
CARDIFF
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
11:00
Fin
FRC
METALIST KHARKIV
OLIMPIK DONETSK
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
13:45
Fin
FRC
HAPOEL TEL AVIV
HAPOEL RAANANA
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
14:00
Fin
FRC
HELMOND SPORT
AL-AHLI JEDDAH
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
FRC
SWINDON TOWN
BIRMINGHAM
0 - 4
1 - 6
-
-
16:00
Fin
FRC
SC FREIBURG
VfB STUTTGART
0 - 3
2 - 4
-
-
16:30
Fin
FRC
SARASOTA METROPOLIS
BRISTOL CITY
0 - 5
0 - 6
-
-
17:00
Fin
FRC
ODRA OPOLE
GORNIK POLKOWICE
2 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
FRC
FK LVIV
VOLYN LUTSK
2 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
FRC
ALEMANNIA AACHEN
VIRTON
0 - 1
0 - 5
-
-
18:00
Fin
FRC
KOLOS KOVALIVKA
SHAKHTAR DONETSK
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
18:00
Fin
FRC
KASIMPASA
PENDIKSPOR
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
18:30
Fin
FRC
FENERBAHCE
BURSASPOR
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
18:30
Fin
FRC
NAPOLI
FERALPISALO
1 - 0
5 - 0
-
-
18:30
Fin
FRC
NIMES
AJACCIO
2 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
18:45
Fin
FRC
PANIONIOS
LARISA
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
FRC
METZ
SOCHAUX
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
FRC