Information

FRIENDLY GAMES FRIENDLY CLUBS RESULTS - 2018/2019

 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round JULY 2018
01-07-2018
11:00
Fin
FRC
SPARTAK MOSCOW
AVANGARD KURSK
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
11:30
Fin
FRC
DYNAMO CESKE BUDEJOVICE
VIKTORIA PLZEN
3 - 3
3 - 4
-
-
12:30
Fin
FRC
RUCH CHORZOW
WIDZEW LODZ
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
13:00
Fin
FRC
VEJLE
OSTERSUNDS FK
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
14:00
Fin
FRC
AIK
FLORA TALLINN
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
FRC
UNION BERLIN
CARL ZEISS JENA
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
FRC
STRUMSKA SLAVA
LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV
0 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
15:00
Fin
FRC
VfB AUERBACH
ERZGEBIRGE AUE
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
16:00
Fin
FRC
KSV HESSEN KASSEL
SC PADERBORN 07
1 - 1
3 - 4
-
-
16:30
Fin
FRC
FC KOLN
VfB EICHSTATT
2 - 1
5 - 2
-
-
18:00
Fin
FRC
FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA
GAZ METAN MEDIAS
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
FRC
MSK ZILINA
TIANJIN TIANHAI
1 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
FRC
GUANGZHOU FC
FC FASTAV ZLIN
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
18:30
Fin
FRC
STURM GRAZ
FC COPENHAGEN
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
FRC
VORSKLA POLTAVA
SHKENDIJA
0 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
19:00
Fin
FRC
ND GORICA
FK PARTIZAN
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
19:00
Fin
FRC
BYTOVIA BYTOW
MACCABI TEL AVIV
0 - 2
0 - 4
-
-
02-07-2018
17:00
Fin
FRC
FC OLEKSANDRIYA
ANORTHOSIS
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
FRC
OLIMPIA ELBLAG
DINAMO BUCURESTI
0 - 2
0 - 4
-
-
18:00
Fin
FRC
FC NORDSJAELLAND
PAOK
2 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
FRC
ARSENAL TULA
FC BOTOSANI
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
18:00
Fin
FRC
WIGRY SUWALKI
CFR 1907 CLUJ
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
18:30
Fin
FRC
DRUZHBA MAYKOP
KRASNODAR
0 - 2
0 - 7
-
-
19:00
Fin
FRC
BOHEMIANS 1905
CRVENA ZVEZDA
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
FRC
CSKA-SOFIA
BRONDBY
1 - 2
3 - 3
-
-
19:00
Fin
FRC
CSAKVAR
BEITAR JERUSALEM
0 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
FRC
RADNICKI NIS
FC ROSTOV
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
FRC
CORK CITY
PORTSMOUTH
0 - 2
1 - 4
-
-
21:30
Fin
FRC
CLIFTONVILLE FC
DERRY CITY
1 - 2
1 - 4
-
-
21:45
Fin
FRC
COWDENBEATH
DUNDEE
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
03-07-2018
12:00
Fin
FRC
SIGMA OLOMOUC
MFK RUZOMBEROK
2 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
12:30
Fin
FRC
SHANGHAI SIPG FC
RIO AVE
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
14:00
Fin
FRC
VENDSYSSEL FF
AC HORSENS
1 - 1
4 - 1
-
-
14:00
Fin
FRC
FC MIDTJYLLAND
SONDERJYSKE
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
16:00
Fin
FRC
FC NEMAN GRODNO
BANANTS YEREVAN
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
FRC
ENISEY
URAL
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
FRC
ZEMUN
GAZ METAN MEDIAS
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:30
Fin
FRC
PARDUBICE
DUKLA PRAHA
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
17:30
Fin
FRC
ANZHI
SPARTAK NALCHIK
2 - 1
4 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
FRC
CSKA 1948
POMORIE
0 - 2
1 - 3
-
-
18:00
Fin
FRC
VIKTORIA ZIZKOV
HRADEC KRALOVE
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
FRC
MOL VIDI FC
CUKARICKI
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
FRC
FK PARTIZAN
ZORYA LUHANSK
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
FRC
BEERSCHOT AC
FC NORDSJAELLAND
1 - 2
2 - 3
-
-
18:30
Fin
FRC
SPARTA PRAHA
CELTIC
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
18:30
Canc
FRC
WOLFSBERGER AC
PUSKAS ACADEMY
-
-
-
-
18:30
Fin
FRC
METZ
AS JEUNESSE ESCH
0 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
FRC
LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW
NK OSIJEK
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
FRC
EBREICHSDORF
ADMIRA WACKER
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
FRC
SKN ST. POLTEN
FLORIDSDORFER AC
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
FRC
POGON SZCZECIN
HAPOEL BEER SHEVA
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
FRC
SLOVAN LIBEREC
APOLLON LIMASSOL
2 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
19:30
Fin
FRC
SC SCHWAZ
AKHMAT GROZNY
1 - 3
1 - 4
-
-
19:30
Fin
FRC
SV MATTERSBURG
GYIRMOT SE
2 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
19:30
Fin
FRC
AUSTRIA KLAGENFURT
DINAMO ZAGREB
1 - 0
1 - 6
-
-
20:00
Fin
FRC
FC LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS
SOCHAUX
0 - 2
1 - 3
-
-
21:30
Fin
FRC
GLENAVON FC
LOUGHGALL
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
21:30
Fin
FRC
GRETNA
ANNAN ATHLETIC
0 - 0
2 - 3
-
-
21:30
Fin
FRC
STRANRAER
AYR UTD
0 - 2
1 - 3
-
-
21:30
Fin
FRC
ARBROATH
HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
21:45
Fin
FRC
BRECHIN
DUNDEE UTD
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
21:45
Fin
FRC
EAST FIFE
QUEEN OF THE SOUTH
0 - 3
0 - 4
-
-
04-07-2018
04:00
Fin
FRC
MONTERREY
CRUZ AZUL
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
12:00
Fin
FRC
ZAGLEBIE SOSNOWIEC
KARVINA
1 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
12:00
Fin
FRC
VARNSDORF
FK JABLONEC
0 - 3
0 - 5
-
-
14:00
Fin
FRC
ODRA OPOLE
GKS BELCHATOW
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
FRC
SEPTEMVRI SOFIA
CHERNO MORE VARNA
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
FRC
LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV
VITOSHA BISTRITSA
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:30
Fin
FRC
TEPLICE
VYSOCINA JIHLAVA
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
FRC
PIRIN BLAGOEVGRAD
SOZOPOL
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
18:00
Abd
FRC
BOTEV PLOVDIV
BOTEV VRATSA
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
FRC
PIAST GLIWICE
SLOVACKO
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
FRC
FK POPRAD
ZEMPLIN MICHALOVCE
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
FRC
VITKOVICE
GKS TYCHY
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
FRC
BUDAPEST HONVED
FC NITRA
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
FRC
MTK BUDAPEST
VASAS
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
18:15
Fin
FRC
JAGIELLONIA
CFR 1907 CLUJ
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
18:30
Fin
FRC
MARIBOR
FC COPENHAGEN
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
FRC
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
FC BOTOSANI
1 - 0
5 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
FRC
QARABAG
DYNAMO KYIV
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
FRC
CRACOVIA KRAKOW
QABALA
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
FRC
SPARTAK TRNAVA
BANIK OSTRAVA
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
FRC
DINAMO ZAGREB
TRIGLAV KRANJ
2 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
FRC
RAPID VIENNA
SLAVIA PRAHA
0 - 2
0 - 2
-
-
19:30
Fin
FRC
HAMBURGER SV
TuS DASSENDORF
3 - 0
10 - 0
-
-
19:30
Fin
FRC
FC LUZERN
FC LUGANO
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
19:30
Fin
FRC
FCSB
CLUB BRUGGE
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
19:30
Fin
FRC
UNION BERLIN
CHEMNITZER FC
0 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
19:30
Fin
FRC
RED BULL SALZBURG
FC UFA
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
FRC
CERCLE BRUGGE
LOKEREN
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
FRC
LEGIA WARSZAWA
VIITORUL CONSTANTA
3 - 1
5 - 2
-
-
21:30
Fin
FRC
ABERDEEN
FALKIRK
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
05-07-2018
12:00
Fin
FRC
VARZIM
LEIXOES
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
12:00
Fin
FRC
OFK TITOGRAD PODGORICA
MORDOVIA SARANSK
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
12:00
Fin
FRC
GKS KATOWICE
GORNIK ZABRZE
1 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
14:00
Fin
FRC
TAMBOV
VELES MOSCOW
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
15:05
Fin
FRC
FC SCHALKE 04
SOUTHAMPTON
1 - 1
3 - 3
-
-
16:00
Fin
FRC
AVANGARD KURSK
FAKEL VORONEZH
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
FRC
DYNAMO KYIV
TIANJIN TIANHAI
2 - 1
3 - 3
-
-
17:00
Abd
FRC
FC UFA
KFC UERDINGEN 05
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
FRC
DUNAJSKA STREDA
FC FASTAV ZLIN
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
FRC
WISLA PLOCK
KORONA KIELCE
3 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
FRC
CSKA 1948
MONTANA
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
18:30
Fin
FRC
LEVSKI SOFIA
FC OLEKSANDRIYA
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19:00
Canc
FRC
NK DOMZALE
AFC HERMANNSTADT
-
-
-
-
19:00
Fin
FRC
GENK
UAE
4 - 0
5 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
FRC
ZELJEZNICAR SARAJEVO
VELEZ MOSTAR
1 - 3
3 - 3
-
-
19:00
Fin
FRC
HNK RIJEKA
MSK ZILINA
4 - 0
5 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
FRC
AUSTRIA VIENNA
SHAKHTAR DONETSK
0 - 2
0 - 3
-
-
19:15
Fin
FRC
GRENOBLE
MC ALGER
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
FRC
GORNIK ZABRZE
OPAVA
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
FRC
SC VERL
SC PADERBORN 07
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
FRC
STURM GRAZ
MIDDLESBROUGH
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
FRC
FC ROSTOV
AS TRENCIN
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
FRC
SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
CLUB AMERICA
3 - 0
5 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
FRC
ARKA GDYNIA
DINAMO BUCURESTI
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
06-07-2018
04:00
Fin
FRC
U.A.N.L. - TIGRES
MONARCAS
2 - 0
4 - 2
-
-
12:00
Fin
FRC
ZEMPLIN MICHALOVCE
TERMALICA NIECIECZA
0 - 3
1 - 4
-
-
14:00
Fin
FRC
ODENSE
ROSKILDE
2 - 1
4 - 2
-
-
14:00
Fin
FRC
RANDERS FC
SONDERJYSKE
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
FRC
ROESELARE
ANDERLECHT
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
FRC
DYNAMO CESKE BUDEJOVICE
SPARTA PRAHA
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
16:30
Fin
FRC
FC BASEL 1893
WACKER INNSBRUCK
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
FRC
POGON SZCZECIN
LECHIA GDANSK
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
FRC
FC VADUZ
FC ZURICH
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
FRC
TORPEDO MOSCOW
ROTOR VOLGOGRAD
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
17:30
Fin
FRC
SV MATTERSBURG
ZNOJMO
1 - 2
2 - 3
-
-
17:30
Fin
FRC
CHARLEROI
TUBIZE
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
FRC
ANORTHOSIS
DINAMO VRANJE
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
FRC
SCR ALTACH
WSG WATTENS
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
18:10
Fin
FRC
NK DOMZALE
ZORYA LUHANSK
0 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
18:30
Fin
FRC
VIKTORIA PLZEN
AKHMAT GROZNY
3 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
18:45
Fin
FRC
OH LEUVEN
ST TRUIDEN
1 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
FRC
MARIBOR
CUKARICKI
2 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
FRC
VITOSHA BISTRITSA
MARITSA PLOVDIV
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
FRC
METZ
SV SANDHAUSEN
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
FRC
HALLESCHER FC
FC FREDERICIA
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
FRC
RIED
SLOVAN LIBEREC
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
FRC
JAHN REGENSBURG
FC SCHWEINFURT 05
1 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
19:30
Fin
FRC
SV RODINGHAUSEN
ARMINIA BIELEFELD
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19:30
Fin
FRC
HANSA ROSTOCK
FC HELSINGOR
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
19:30
Fin
FRC
NIMES
BEZIERS
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
FRC
FC ST. GALLEN
SC BRUHL
2 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
FRC
VITESSE
WOLFSBERGER AC
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
20:00
Fin
FRC
UTRECHT
ROSS COUNTY
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
FRC
LEGIA WARSZAWA
RADOMIAK RADOM
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
FRC
HITCHIN
LUTON
0 - 2
2 - 6
-
-
21:00
Fin
FRC
CHATEAUROUX
CLERMONT FOOT
0 - 2
0 - 3
-
-
21:15
Fin
FRC
RANGERS
BURY
3 - 0
6 - 0
-
-
21:30
Fin
FRC
RUSHALL OLYMPIC
WALSALL
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
21:30
Fin
FRC
BOREHAM WOOD
BRENTFORD
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
21:30
Fin
FRC
STALYBRIDGE
ROCHDALE
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
21:30
Fin
FRC
KINGS LYNN
NORWICH
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
21:45
Fin
FRC
REDDITCH
PORT VALE
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
21:45
Fin
FRC
QUEEN OF THE SOUTH
LIVINGSTON
0 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
07-07-2018
10:30
Fin
FRC
SEPTEMVRI SOFIA
BOTEV VRATSA
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
11:30
Fin
FRC
LILLE
DUNKERQUE
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
11:30
Fin
FRC
FK FOTBAL TRINEC
MSK ZILINA
1 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
11:30
Fin
FRC
FC FASTAV ZLIN
FRYDEK-MISTEK
0 - 0
4 - 1
-
-
11:30
Fin
FRC
PARDUBICE
VIKTORIA ZIZKOV
1 - 2
3 - 3
-
-
11:30
Fin
FRC
DEBRECENI VSC
BALMAZUJVAROS
2 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
12:00
Fin
FRC
HOBRO
VENDSYSSEL FF
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
12:00
Fin
FRC
PIAST GLIWICE
PODBESKIDZIE
2 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
12:00
Fin
FRC
JAGIELLONIA
WIGRY SUWALKI
1 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
12:00
Fin
FRC
DINAMO ZAGREB
CRACOVIA KRAKOW
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
12:00
Fin
FRC
FC ZBROJOVKA BRNO
MFK SKALICA
0 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
12:00
Fin
FRC
VITKOVICE
KARVINA
0 - 2
1 - 4
-
-
12:00
Fin
FRC
VARZIM
MOREIRENSE
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
12:00
Fin
FRC
GUIMARAES
PENAFIEL
2 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
12:30
Fin
FRC
QPR
CHARLTON
1 - 2
3 - 3
-
-
12:30
Fin
FRC
MEZOKOVESD-ZSORY
SLAVIA PRAHA
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
13:00
Fin
FRC
TSV BUCHBACH
SpVgg UNTERHACHING
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
13:00
Fin
FRC
FC MAGDEBURG
EINTRACHT NORDERSTEDT
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
13:15
Fin
FRC
VITORIA SETUBAL
MANSFIELD
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
14:00
Fin
FRC
HVIDOVRE
FREMAD AMAGER
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
14:00
Fin
FRC
TSV STEINBACH
FORTUNA KOLN
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
14:00
Fin
FRC
ALFRETON
DONCASTER
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
14:00
Fin
FRC
FC HALIFAX TOWN
STOCKPORT
0 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
14:00
Fin
FRC
SC WIEDENBRUCK 2000
PREUSSEN MUNSTER
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
14:00
Fin
FRC
DARTFORD
MILLWALL
0 - 5
0 - 5
-
-
14:00
Fin
FRC
AFC WIMBLEDON
READING
2 - 0
4 - 2
-
-
14:00
Fin
FRC
BONNER SC
FC KOLN
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
14:00
Fin
FRC
GAINSBOROUGH
BARNSLEY
0 - 2
0 - 2
-
-
14:15
Fin
FRC
CLYDE
HAMILTON ACADEMICAL
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
14:30
Fin
FRC
HAVANT & WATERLOOVILLE
PORTSMOUTH
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
14:30
Canc
FRC
ST MIRREN
BOLTON
-
-
-
-
14:30
Fin
FRC
BARNET
WEST BROM
0 - 0
0 - 3
-
-
14:30
Fin
FRC
CRAWLEY TOWN
FULHAM
1 - 1
2 - 4
-
-
14:30
Fin
FRC
ST ALBANS
NORTHAMPTON
0 - 2
0 - 4
-
-
15:00
Fin
FRC
CARL ZEISS JENA
USTI NAD LABEM
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
FRC
SUTTON UTD
COVENTRY
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
FRC
WAASLAND-BEVEREN
CERCLE BRUGGE
1 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
15:00
Fin
FRC
AALBORG
SILKEBORG
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
15:00
Fin
FRC
COLERAINE FC
DERRY CITY
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
FRC
RHYL FC
ALTRINCHAM
0 - 0
0 - 3
-
-
15:30
Fin
FRC
FC THUN
FC AARAU
1 - 0
2 - 3
-
-
16:00
Fin
FRC
AZ ALKMAAR
FC MIDTJYLLAND
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
FRC
CSKA-SOFIA
TSARSKO SELO
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
FRC
AJAX
FC NORDSJAELLAND
0 - 0
1 - 3
-
-
16:00
Fin
FRC
EINTRACHT BRAUNSCHWEIG
VEJLE
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
FRC
MTK BUDAPEST
FC NITRA
3 - 1
3 - 3
-
-
17:00
Fin
FRC
RED BULL SALZBURG
FK JABLONEC
3 - 0
5 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
FRC
SHAMROCK ROVERS
CELTIC
0 - 4
0 - 7
-
-
17:00
Fin
FRC
SLASK WROCLAW
OPAVA
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
FRC
CHESTER
LIVERPOOL
0 - 2
0 - 7
-
-
17:00
Fin
FRC
STRANRAER
STIRLING ALBION
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
FRC
FORFAR ATHLETIC
1
MORTON
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
FRC
DUNFERMLINE
TRANMERE
0 - 1
0 - 4
-
-
17:00
Fin
FRC
DUMBARTON
HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
FRC
FALKIRK
AIRDRIEONIANS
3 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
17:00
Canc
FRC
LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV
FC OLEKSANDRIYA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
FRC
DUNAV RUSE
CHERNOMORETS BALCHIK
1 - 0
3 - 2
-
-
18:00
Fin
FRC
BOTEV PLOVDIV
CSKA 1948
2 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
18:00
Fin
FRC
BEROE
LUDOGORETS II
3 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
FRC
BUDAPEST HONVED
FC VION ZLATE MORAVCE
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
FRC
FC ASTRA GIURGIU
NK SLAVEN BELUPO
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
FRC
DIOSGYORI VTK
PARTIZAN BARDEJOV
2 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
FRC
AS EUPEN
ALEMANNIA AACHEN
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
FRC
NIORT
LE MANS
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
18:30
Fin
FRC
FC BW LINZ
DYNAMO CESKE BUDEJOVICE
3 - 0
8 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
FRC
WISLA KRAKOW
MONACO
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
5 - 4
19:00
Fin
FRC
LECH POZNAN
A. E. KITION LARNACA
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
FRC
CSKA MOSCOW
FC COPENHAGEN
0 - 2
1 - 4
-
-
19:00
Fin
FRC
LOKEREN
ZULTE-WAREGEM
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
FRC
SKN ST. POLTEN
SLOVACKO
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
FRC
ORLEANS
LAVAL
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
FRC
FC STADE NYONNAIS
NICE
0 - 3
2 - 4
-
-
19:00
Fin
FRC
FC LAUSANNE-SPORT
FC SION
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
FRC
NANTES
SERVETTE FC
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
FRC
SOCHAUX
NANCY
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
FRC
AUXERRE
CHAMBLY THELLE FC
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
FRC
BESIKTAS
SIOFOK
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
FRC
MIEDZ LEGNICA
AEK ATHENS
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
FRC
AJAX
FCSB
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
08-07-2018
03:00
Fin
FRC
ATLETICO SAN LUIS
U.N.A.M. - PUMAS
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
05:00
Fin
FRC
MONTERREY
SANTOS FC
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
12:00
Fin
FRC
OLIMPIA ELBLAG
ZAGLEBIE LUBIN
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
12:00
Fin
FRC
PORTIMONENSE
DUNDEE
1 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
14:00
Fin
FRC
ESBJERG
AC HORSENS
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
14:00
Fin
FRC
SPORTFREUNDE LOTTE
TSV HAVELSE
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
14:30
Fin
FRC
ENERGIE COTTBUS
DUKLA PRAHA
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
FRC
FC INGOLSTADT 04
FC KAISERSLAUTERN
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
FRC
VfB EICHSTATT
TSV 1860 MUNICH
0 - 2
0 - 2
-
-
15:00
Fin
FRC
BESIKTAS
GYIRMOT SE
1 - 0
4 - 1
-
-
15:30
Fin
FRC
GKS KATOWICE
SIGMA OLOMOUC
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
15:30
Fin
FRC
DYNAMO KYIV
FC LUZERN
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
FRC
GAZ METAN MEDIAS
MORDOVIA SARANSK
1 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
16:00
Fin
FRC
SHELBOURNE
CLIFTONVILLE FC
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
FRC
SV MEPPEN
HERACLES
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
FRC
WUPPERTALER SV
FC KOLN
0 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
16:00
Fin
FRC
ST JOHNSTONE
ABERDEEN
1 - 2
2 - 2
-
-
16:00
Fin
FRC
FC WINTERTHUR
WEST HAM
2 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
16:00
Fin
FRC
PARTICK
HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN
1 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
16:00
Fin
FRC
BRONDBY
FC ST. PAULI
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
FRC
LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV
AKADEMIJA PANDEV
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
FRC
RAPID VIENNA
KRYLYA SOVETOV
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
FRC
ZAGLEBIE SOSNOWIEC
KARPATY LVIV
1 - 1
2 - 3
-
-
17:00
Fin
FRC
CHEMNITZER FC
DYNAMO DRESDEN
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
FRC
CORINTHIANS
GREMIO
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
FRC
DARLINGTON 1883
MOTHERWELL
0 - 3
1 - 5
-
-
17:00
Fin
FRC
HIBERNIAN
BLACKBURN
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
FRC
VfL OSNABRUCK
ANTWERP
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
FRC
ZAGLEBIE LUBIN
DINAMO BUCURESTI
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
17:30
Fin
FRC
RUCH CHORZOW
MONACO
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
18:00
Fin
FRC
GENK
VALENCIENNES
1 - 1
4 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
FRC
FC LUGANO
AC BELLINZONA
1 - 1
5 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
FRC
ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG
DINAMO MOSCOW
1 - 0
5 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
FRC
FC AUGSBURG
AUSTRIA LUSTENAU
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
FRC
LD ALAJUELENSE
PALMEIRAS
0 - 2
0 - 6
-
-
20:00
Fin
FRC
CS CARTAGINES
1
ROSARIO CENTRAL
1
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
09-07-2018
01:00
Fin
FRC
PACHUCA
U.A.N.L. - TIGRES
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
11:00
Fin
FRC
LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV
MINYOR PERNIK
2 - 1
6 - 1
-
-
14:00
Fin
FRC
ODENSE
HVIDOVRE
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
FRC
KRASNODAR
AL AHLY CAIRO
1 - 2
1 - 5
-
-
18:00
Fin
FRC
DYNAMO KYIV
FC BOTOSANI
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
18:30
Fin
FRC
SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE
SLOVAN LIBEREC
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
FRC
BORDEAUX
MC ALGER
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
FRC
KFC UERDINGEN 05
FK PRIBRAM
2 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
FRC
SHAKHTAR DONETSK
VITESSE
1 - 0
4 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
FRC
AUSTRIA VIENNA
ARSENAL TULA
1 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
FRC
VfL BOCHUM
FC ZURICH
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
FRC
ZORYA LUHANSK
CUKARICKI
1 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
FRC
FCSB
PAOK
0 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
21:30
Fin
FRC
COVE RANGERS
FALKIRK
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
FRC
ARBROATH
DUNFERMLINE
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
10-07-2018
11:30
Fin
FRC
DYNAMO CESKE BUDEJOVICE
TABORSKO
0 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
12:00
Fin
FRC
KARVINA
MFK RUZOMBEROK
1 - 2
1 - 3
-
-
17:00
Fin
FRC
DINAMO BUCURESTI
JAGIELLONIA
0 - 1
1 - 4
-
-
17:00
Fin
FRC
TSARSKO SELO
KARIANA ERDEN
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
FRC
SPARTA PRAHA
KRYLYA SOVETOV
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
FRC
VIKTORIA PLZEN
WACKER INNSBRUCK
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
FRC
VOJVODINA
URAL
2 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
FRC
ZULTE-WAREGEM
WAALWIJK
1 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
FRC
WISLA PLOCK
A. E. KITION LARNACA
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
FRC
MLADA BOLESLAV
VASAS
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
FRC
FRYDEK-MISTEK
GKS TYCHY
0 - 1
0 - 4
-
-
18:00
Fin
FRC
ISTANBULSPOR AS
FC MARIUPOL
0 - 2
0 - 2
-
-
18:15
Fin
FRC
LITEX
BOTEV VRATSA
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
18:15
Fin
FRC
AUXERRE
LE HAVRE
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
18:30
Fin
FRC
SOCHAUX
STRASBOURG
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
18:30
Fin
FRC
ADMIRA WACKER
RUBIN
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
18:30
Fin
FRC
AJACCIO
PAU
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
18:30
Fin
FRC
METZ
ESTAC TROYES
2 - 0
3 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
FRC
SC BRAGA
LEIXOES
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
FRC
NEC NIJMEGEN
AL-GHARAFA
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
FRC
SPARTAK MOSCOW
HNK RIJEKA
0 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
19:00
Fin
FRC
PEC ZWOLLE
SV MEPPEN
1 - 2
2 - 5
-
-
21:00
Fin
FRC
MARITIMO
HULL CITY
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
FRC
YORK
BARNSLEY
1 - 3
1 - 7
-
-
21:30
Fin
FRC
HITCHIN
BOREHAM WOOD
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
21:30
Fin
FRC
GUISELEY AFC
BRADFORD
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
21:30
Fin
FRC
TORQUAY
FOREST GREEN
1 - 1
1 - 4
-
-
21:30
Fin
FRC
TRANMERE
LIVERPOOL
0 - 3
2 - 3
-
-
21:30
Fin
FRC
SPENNYMOOR TOWN
MIDDLESBROUGH
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
21:45
Fin
FRC
WOKING
AFC WIMBLEDON
0 - 3
1 - 3
-
-
21:45
Fin
FRC
TAMWORTH
SOLIHULL MOORS
0 - 2
0 - 3
-
-
21:45
Fin
FRC
ST ALBANS
STEVENAGE
0 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
21:45
Fin
FRC
BURY
HUDDERSFIELD
0 - 1
0 - 4
-
-
21:45
Fin
FRC
BRACKLEY TOWN
NORTHAMPTON
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
21:45
Fin
FRC
LINCOLN
NORWICH
0 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
11-07-2018
05:00
Fin
FRC
REAL SALT LAKE
EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
10:30
Fin
FRC
HEBAR PAZARDZHIK
SOZOPOL
1 - 2
2 - 2
-
-
12:00
Fin
FRC
ODRA OPOLE
RUCH CHORZOW
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
12:00
Fin
FRC
NACIONAL
TORREENSE
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
12:30
Fin
FRC
GIL VICENTE
PACOS FERREIRA
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
12:30
Fin
FRC
TONDELA
ACADEMICA
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
14:00
Fin
FRC
PERTH SC
PERTH GLORY FC
0 - 2
0 - 3
-
-
14:30
Fin
FRC
HEBEI CHINA FORTUNE
FC SCHALKE 04
0 - 0
1 - 3
-
-
15:05
Fin
FRC
JIANGSU SUNING
SOUTHAMPTON
2 - 2
2 - 3
-
-
16:00
Fin
FRC
SIOFOK
BALMAZUJVAROS
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
FRC
CHERNO MORE VARNA
LUDOGORETS II
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
16:30
Fin
FRC
FK PRIBRAM
FC BOTOSANI
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
FRC
VEREYA STARA ZAGORA
NK SLAVEN BELUPO
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
FRC
KORONA KIELCE
GORNIK LECZNA
3 - 0
6 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
FRC
DIOSGYORI VTK
FK POPRAD
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
FRC
FC MAGDEBURG
VfB LUBECK
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
FRC
ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG
GRASSHOPPER-CLUB
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
FRC
DINAMO MOSCOW
FK JABLONEC
0 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
17:30
Fin
FRC
BOTEV PLOVDIV
VITOSHA BISTRITSA
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
FRC
ZORYA LUHANSK
RUDES
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
FRC
POMORIE
BOTEV GALABOVO
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
18:00
Canc
FRC
MIEDZ LEGNICA
HRADEC KRALOVE
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
FRC
CEGLEDI VSE
MACCABI NETANYA
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
18:00
Fin
FRC
ARMINIA BIELEFELD
BANIK OSTRAVA
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
FRC
FC THUN
FC CHIASSO
2 - 0
3 - 2
-
-
18:00
Canc
FRC
SEPTEMVRI SOFIA
ARDA KARDZHALI
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
FRC
GYIRMOT SE
DUNAUJVAROS FC
0 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
18:00
Fin
FRC
PUSKAS ACADEMY
ALUMINIJ
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
FRC
LOKOMOTIVE LEIPZIG
FSV ZWICKAU
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
18:30
Fin
FRC
CHERNO MORE VARNA
NESEBAR
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
18:30
Fin
FRC
SPARTAK MOSCOW
SLOVACKO
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
18:30
Fin
FRC
PIRIN BLAGOEVGRAD
CSKA 1948
0 - 1
0 - 5
-
-
18:45
Fin
FRC
UCD
OXFORD UNITED
0 - 2
0 - 2
-
-
18:45
Fin
FRC
HAMBURGER SV
CSKA MOSCOW
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
FRC
CHARLEROI
VALENCIENNES
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
FRC
MARSEILLE
BEZIERS
1 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
FRC
RIO AVE
SP. ESPINHO
3 - 0
4 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
FRC
PENAFIEL
BELENENSES
2 - 1
5 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
FRC
SKF SERED
MFK DUBNICA
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
FRC
FEIRENSE
ACADEMICO VISEU
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
FRC
CLERMONT FOOT
RODEZ
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
FRC
LORIENT
STADE BRESTOIS 29
1 - 1
2 - 3
-
-
19:00
Fin
FRC
HAPOEL HAIFA
OOSTENDE
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
FRC
UNION SAINT-GILLOISE
KV MECHELEN
0 - 2
0 - 2
-
-
19:30
Fin
FRC
RODA
ALEMANNIA AACHEN
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19:30
Fin
FRC
OLIVEIRENSE
GUIMARAES
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
19:30
Fin
FRC
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN
SAINTE-GENEVIEVE
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19:30
Fin
FRC
DUNKERQUE
PARIS FC
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19:30
Fin
FRC
GRENOBLE
GAZELEC FC AJACCIO
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
19:30
Fin
FRC
NIMES
LENS
2 - 1
3 - 3
-
-
20:00
Fin
FRC
AVES
AROUCA
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
21:45
Canc
FRC
CHELMSFORD
NORTHAMPTON
-
-
-
-
21:45
Fin
FRC
QUEEN OF THE SOUTH
HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
12-07-2018
02:00
Fin
FRC
CORINTHIANS
CRUZEIRO
1 - 2
2 - 2
-
-
02:30
Fin
FRC
CHAPECOENSE-SC
SAN LORENZO
2 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
03:30
Fin
FRC
PACHUCA
U.A.N.L. - TIGRES
0 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
11:30
Fin
FRC
GKS TYCHY
KARPATY LVIV
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
12:00
Fin
FRC
MAGPIES CRUSADERS
BRISBANE ROAR FC
0 - 1
0 - 5
-
-
17:00
Fin
FRC
FC MARIUPOL
ESTEGHLAL FC
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
FRC
TAMBOV
METALLURG LIPETSK
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
FRC
VfL BOCHUM
FC KAISERSLAUTERN
0 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
18:00
Fin
FRC
HEBAR PAZARDZHIK
SEPTEMVRI SOFIA
0 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
18:00
Fin
FRC
BESIKTAS
SHAKHTAR DONETSK
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
18:30
Fin
FRC
NORWICH
CRAWLEY TOWN
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
FRC
AUSTRIA LUSTENAU
ATROMITOS ATHINON
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
FRC
PAOK
GENT
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
FRC
TSV 1860 MUNICH
FC UFA
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
FRC
MSV DUISBURG
BORUSSIA DORTMUND II
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
FRC
FC ASTRA GIURGIU
OH LEUVEN
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
FRC
BIRMINGHAM
AKHMAT GROZNY
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
19:30
Fin
FRC
FC HELSINGOR
CRYSTAL PALACE
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
19:30
Fin
FRC
KFC UERDINGEN 05
FSV MAINZ 05
0 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
19:30
Fin
FRC
STURM GRAZ
KRASNODAR
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
FRC
ROESELARE
KORTRIJK
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
FRC
TRURO CITY
EXETER
0 - 3
0 - 6
-
-
21:00
Fin
FRC
SPORTING CP
NEUCHATEL XAMAX FC
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
FRC
MARITIMO
SHEFFIELD UTD
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
21:30
Fin
FRC
DUNFERMLINE
MOTHERWELL
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
FRC
ROYSTON TOWN
CAMBRIDGE UNITED
0 - 1
0 - 4
-
-
21:45
Fin
FRC
BRADFORD PARK AVENUE
MANSFIELD
0 - 0
0 - 3
-
-
13-07-2018
10:30
Fin
FRC
CHINDIA TARGOVISTE
CS BALOTESTI
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
12:00
Fin
FRC
LKS LODZ
GKS BELCHATOW
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
12:00
Fin
FRC
FC BASEL 1893
FC AARAU
1 - 2
1 - 4
-
-
12:00
Fin
FRC
ZAGLEBIE LUBIN
CHROBRY GLOGOW
0 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
12:00
Fin
FRC
ADMIRA WACKER
CONCORDIA
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
13:00
Fin
FRC
HNK GORICA
PUSKAS ACADEMY
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
FRC
SILKEBORG
VIBORG
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
16:00
Fin
FRC
BORDEAUX
GAZELEC FC AJACCIO
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
FRC
FC WIL 1900
GALATASARAY
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
FRC
A. E. KITION LARNACA
AEK ATHENS
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
FRC
LECHIA GDANSK
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
FRC
SpVgg UNTERHACHING
1899 HOFFENHEIM
0 - 3
0 - 3
-
-
18:00
Fin
FRC
PIAST GLIWICE
SIGMA OLOMOUC
0 - 2
0 - 3
-
-
18:00
Fin
FRC
RED BULL SALZBURG
UTRECHT
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
FRC
DUNAV RUSE
LOKOMOTIV G. ORYAHOVITSA
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
18:30
Fin
FRC
LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV
CSKA 1948
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
18:30
Fin
FRC
HNK RIJEKA
LUTON
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
18:30
Fin
FRC
SV MATTERSBURG
KSV SUPERFUND
2 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
18:30
Fin
FRC
HERTHA BERLIN
DUKLA PRAHA
2 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
18:30
Fin
FRC
AUXERRE
METZ
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
FRC
ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO
LITEX
2 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
FRC
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
ZORYA LUHANSK
0 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
FRC
NANCY
ESTAC TROYES
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
FRC
VITESSE
ARSENAL TULA
2 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
FRC
VfB LUBECK
BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
19:30
Fin
FRC
FCSB
AL-GHARAFA
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
19:30
Fin
FRC
GRONINGEN
SV MEPPEN
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
FRC
MARSEILLE
ST ETIENNE
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
FRC
AUSTRIA VIENNA
BORUSSIA DORTMUND
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
FRC
FC SION
LYON
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
20:30
Fin
FRC
AJAX
ANDERLECHT
1 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
21:00
Fin
FRC
CORK CITY
BURNLEY
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
FRC
SC BRAGA
HULL CITY
1 - 0
4 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
FRC
MICKLEOVER SPORTS
BURTON ALBION
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
21:30
Fin
FRC
LINCOLN
SHEFFIELD WED
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
21:45
Fin
FRC
STAINES TOWN
QPR
0 - 5
0 - 7
-
-
21:45
Fin
FRC
ALFRETON
MORECAMBE
2 - 1
2 - 3
-
-
21:45
Fin
FRC
BRACKLEY TOWN
MILTON KEYNES DONS
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
FRC
FC UTD OF MANCHESTER
FC WINTERTHUR
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
14-07-2018
11:00
Fin
FRC
ODRA OPOLE
KARVINA
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
11:00
Fin
FRC
PIRIN BLAGOEVGRAD
LOKOMOTIV SOFIA
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
11:00
Fin
FRC
BOTEV PLOVDIV
TSARSKO SELO
2 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
11:00
Fin
FRC
GYORI ETO FC
SKF SERED
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
12:00
Fin
FRC
PACOS FERREIRA
BELENENSES
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
12:00
Fin
FRC
RED BULL SALZBURG
RENNES
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
12:30
Fin
FRC
GUIMARAES
TONDELA
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
14:00
Fin
FRC
LYNGBY
ROSKILDE
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
14:00
Fin
FRC
WSG WATTENS
FC KOLN
0 - 2
0 - 2
-
-
14:00
Fin
FRC
WACKER INNSBRUCK
FC INGOLSTADT 04
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
14:30
Fin
FRC
WELLING
CHARLTON
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
14:30
Fin
FRC
PORT VALE
BLACKBURN
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
14:30
Fin
FRC
ARMINIA BIELEFELD
FK JABLONEC
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
FRC
FC ST. GALLEN
BRIGHTON
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
FRC
TOP OSS
DORDRECHT
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
15:00
Fin
FRC
WEICHE FLENSBURG
BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH
0 - 3
0 - 4
-
-
15:00
Fin
FRC
SHREWSBURY
BRISTOL CITY
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
FRC
PEC ZWOLLE
EXCELSIOR
4 - 0
5 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
FRC
FC MAGDEBURG
ENERGIE COTTBUS
3 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
15:30
Fin
FRC
FC AUGSBURG
FC WURZBURGER KICKERS
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
15:30
Fin
FRC
HERACLES
EMMEN
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
15:30
Fin
FRC
SUTTON UTD
WOKING
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
15:30
Fin
FRC
READING
FULHAM
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
FRC
PSV
NEUCHATEL XAMAX FC
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
FRC
DYNAMO DRESDEN
FSV ZWICKAU
1 - 0
3 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
FRC
NAC BREDA
SPARTA ROTTERDAM
0 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
17:00
Fin
FRC
WALSALL
STOKE CITY
0 - 2
0 - 3
-
-
17:00
Fin
FRC
TRANMERE
WIGAN
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
FRC
ASTON VILLA
KIDDERMINSTER
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
FRC
HARTLEPOOL
SUNDERLAND
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
FRC
BOSTON UTD
CHESTERFIELD
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
FRC
BURY
LIVERPOOL
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
FRC
CELTIC
STANDARD LIEGE
3 - 0
4 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
FRC
MTK BUDAPEST
FK SENICA
2 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
FRC
CURZON ASHTON
OLDHAM
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
FRC
TEPLICE
FK BANIK SOKOLOV
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
FRC
BOREHAM WOOD
ARSENAL
0 - 5
0 - 8
-
-
17:00
Fin
FRC
AFC WIMBLEDON
QPR
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
FRC
FC FASTAV ZLIN
FC VION ZLATE MORAVCE
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
FRC
FC HALIFAX TOWN
BOLTON
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
FRC
SALFORD CITY
BARNSLEY
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
FRC
ACCRINGTON ST
HUDDERSFIELD
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
FRC
BRAINTREE
IPSWICH
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
FRC
FC LIEFERING
FC ST. PAULI
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
18:00
Fin
FRC
WISLA KRAKOW
MSK ZILINA
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
18:00
Fin
FRC
SC WIENER NEUSTADT
ROTHERHAM
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
FRC
GRASSHOPPER-CLUB
SCR ALTACH
2 - 2
2 - 2
-
-
18:00
Fin
FRC
SOCHAUX
FC LUZERN
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
FRC
SPARTA PRAHA
ZAGLEBIE LUBIN
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
18:00
Fin
FRC
LASK LINZ
FC HEIDENHEIM
0 - 2
0 - 4
-
-
18:00
Fin
FRC
BEROE
BOTEV GALABOVO
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
18:30
Fin
FRC
MFK SKALICA
OPAVA
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
FRC
FC ROSTOV
SLAVIA PRAHA
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
FRC
RUBIN
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
FRC
LILLE
REIMS
2 - 3
2 - 4
-
-
19:00
Fin
FRC
TSV 1860 MUNICH
ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
19:30
Fin
FRC
CHERNO MORE VARNA
POMORIE
3 - 1
6 - 1
-
-
19:30
Fin
FRC
LATINA
ROMA
0 - 6
0 - 9
-
-
19:45
Fin
FRC
TSV HAVELSE
HANNOVER 96
0 - 3
0 - 4
-
-
20:00
Fin
FRC
ZULTE-WAREGEM
OOSTENDE
1 - 0
1 - 4
-
-
20:00
Fin
FRC
RAPID VIENNA
HAMBURGER SV
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
20:00
Fin
FRC
CERCLE BRUGGE
MONACO
1 - 2
2 - 3
-
-
21:00
Fin
FRC
FC LUGANO
INTER
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
21:00
Fin
FRC
SEVILLA
BOURNEMOUTH
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
15-07-2018
12:00
Fin
FRC
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN
CHAMBLY THELLE FC
0 - 2
2 - 4
-
-
12:00
Fin
FRC
VIKTORIA ZIZKOV
BOHEMIANS 1905
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
12:00
Fin
FRC
WERDER BREMEN
FK PRIBRAM
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
12:00
Fin
FRC
VfB OLDENBURG
SC VERL
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
12:30
Fin
FRC
THISTED FC
SKIVE
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
13:30
Fin
FRC
ANTWERP
PAOK
2 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
14:00
Fin
FRC
SPARTAK MOSCOW
PROLETER NOVI SAD
3 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
14:00
Fin
FRC
AS EUPEN
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
0 - 0
3 - 2
-
-
14:00
Fin
FRC
SC PADERBORN 07
NORWICH
2 - 0
2 - 3
-
-
14:00
Fin
FRC
ARMINIA BIELEFELD
DINAMO MOSCOW
1 - 1
1 - 4
-
-
14:00
Fin
FRC
TRIGLAV KRANJ
TRABZONSPOR
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
14:00
Fin
FRC
WERDER BREMEN
MSV DUISBURG
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
14:00
Fin
FRC
GENK
SPOUWEN-MOPERTINGEN
2 - 1
6 - 1
-
-
14:30
Fin
FRC
STUTTGARTER KICKERS
VfR AALEN
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
FRC
CSKA MOSCOW
BESIKTAS
2 - 1
4 - 1
-
-
15:00
Abd
FRC
COVE RANGERS
ABERDEEN
1 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
15:30
Fin
FRC
SLOVAN LIBEREC
SLASK WROCLAW
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
15:30
Fin
FRC
HERACLES
JONG AJAX
2 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
FRC
BOLOGNA
SP LA FIORITA
3 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
FRC
ATALANTA
FC CHIASSO
3 - 1
6 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
FRC
MILLWALL
SC BRAGA
0 - 3
0 - 3
-
-
16-07-2018
12:00
Fin
FRC
MALAGA
NOTTINGHAM FOREST
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
15:30
Fin
FRC
DE GRAAFSCHAP
PAOK
1 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
18:00
Fin
FRC
ARSENAL TULA
UTRECHT
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
18:30
Fin
FRC
SPARTAK MOSCOW
RUDAR VELENJE
2 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
19:30
Fin
FRC
HALMSTAD
CRYSTAL PALACE
1 - 4
1 - 6
-
-
21:30
Fin
FRC
MERTHYR
CARMARTHEN TOWN
0 - 0
1 - 3
-
-
17-07-2018
13:00
Fin
FRC
VITESSE
LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
FRC
STURM GRAZ
KSV SUPERFUND
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
FRC
HEBAR PAZARDZHIK
ARDA KARDZHALI
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
FRC
ROT-WEISS OBERHAUSEN
FORTUNA KOLN
0 - 3
0 - 4
-
-
18:00
Fin
FRC
ESKISEHIRSPOR
MC ORAN
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
FRC
ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG
GENOA
1 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
18:00
Fin
FRC
LES HERBIERS
ANGERS
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
18:30
Fin
FRC
PAS GIANNINA
LARISA
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
18:30
Fin
FRC
ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR
FC UFA
1 - 2
3 - 2
-
-
18:30
Fin
FRC
RUBIN
MACCABI PETAH TIKVA
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
FRC
HAPOEL RAANANA
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
FRC
TRABZONSPOR
NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
FRC
TRIGLAV KRANJ
FC ASHDOD
1 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
19:00
Fin
FRC
KRASNODAR
ORENBURG
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
FRC
UNION BERLIN
NORWICH
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
FRC
CARL ZEISS JENA
CHEMNITZER FC
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
FRC
KARLSRUHER SC
FC ST. PAULI
1 - 0
4 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
FRC
GRASSHOPPER-CLUB
ATROMITOS ATHINON
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
FRC
AJACCIO
BASTIA
4 - 0
5 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
FRC
FC SAARBRUCKEN
JS KABYLIE
2 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
FRC
HAP.IR.KIRYAT SHMONA
SIOFOK
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
FRC
VASAS
MACCABI NETANYA
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
FRC
LENS
VALENCIENNES
1 - 2
2 - 2
-
-
19:30
Fin
FRC
FC KOLN
WATFORD
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
19:30
Fin
FRC
LAVAL
CHOLET
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
19:30
Fin
FRC
NIORT
LORIENT
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
FRC
EIBAR
TUDELANO
2 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
FRC
ZULTE-WAREGEM
HAPOEL HAIFA
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
FRC
READING
BESIKTAS
0 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
20:00
Fin
FRC
B93 COPENHAGEN
HVIDOVRE
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
20:30
Fin
FRC
OOSTENDE
ROESELARE
0 - 3
2 - 3
-
-
20:30
Fin
FRC
ADO DEN HAAG
DORDRECHT
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
20:30
Fin
FRC
VILLARREAL
HERCULES
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
FRC
COBH RAMBLERS
PRESTON
0 - 4
0 - 5
-
-
21:00
Fin
FRC
FOREST GREEN
LEEDS
1 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
FRC
REAL LINENSE
BRISTOL CITY
0 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
FRC
BATH CITY
EXETER
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
FRC
MURCIA
SEVILLA
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
21:30
Fin
FRC
WARRINGTON TOWN
TRANMERE
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
21:30
Fin
FRC
BANGOR FC
BALLYCLARE COMRADES
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
21:30
Fin
FRC
DAGENHAM & REDBRIDGE
COLCHESTER
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
21:30
Fin
FRC
GRIMSBY
SUNDERLAND
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
21:30
Fin
FRC
DARTFORD
GILLINGHAM
0 - 0
0 - 3
-
-
21:30
Fin
FRC
TORQUAY
PLYMOUTH
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
21:30
Fin
FRC
CRAWLEY TOWN
IPSWICH
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
21:30
Fin
FRC
BALA TOWN
CREWE
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
FRC
BANGOR CITY
1
WREXHAM
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
21:45
Fin
FRC
FC UTD OF MANCHESTER
OLDHAM
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
21:45
Fin
FRC
CHIPPENHAM
SWINDON TOWN
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
FRC
FC HALIFAX TOWN
PORT VALE
1 - 1
2 - 3
-
-
21:45
Fin
FRC
BROMLEY
CRYSTAL PALACE
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
FRC
CARRICK RANGERS
LINFIELD
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
FRC
WYCOMBE
BRENTFORD
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
21:45
Fin
FRC
YEOVIL
BRISTOL ROVERS
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
21:45
Fin
FRC
BASINGSTOKE
EASTLEIGH
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
21:45
Fin
FRC
ALFRETON
BUXTON
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
FRC
ALTRINCHAM
MACCLESFIELD
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
FRC
WALSALL
ASTON VILLA
0 - 3
1 - 4
-
-
21:45
Fin
FRC
ALDERSHOT TOWN
OXFORD UNITED
0 - 2
0 - 3
-
-
21:45
Fin
FRC
KIDDERMINSTER
BURTON ALBION
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
21:45
Fin
FRC
BRADFORD
SHEFFIELD UTD
0 - 2
2 - 3
-
-
21:45
Fin
FRC
ST. PATRICKS ATHLETIC
NEWCASTLE
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
21:45
Fin
FRC
EBBSFLEET UNITED
EASTBOURNE BOROUGH
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
21:45
Fin
FRC
STOCKPORT
ROCHDALE
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
22:30
Fin
FRC
PORTIMONENSE
FC PORTO
2 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
23:00
Fin
FRC
ACADEMICA
BELENENSES
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
1 - 3
18-07-2018
10:30
Fin
FRC
HEBAR PAZARDZHIK
SEPTEMVRI SIMITLI
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
12:00
Fin
FRC
MARITIMO
PETERBOROUGH
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
14:00
Fin
FRC
SILKEBORG
FC FREDERICIA
0 - 0
1 - 3
-
-
16:00
Fin
FRC
FC INGOLSTADT 04
SpVgg UNTERHACHING
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
17:30
Fin
FRC
DIJON
CHARLEROI
0 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
18:00
Fin
FRC
SPAL
ANKARAN HRVATINI
2 - 1
6 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
FRC
FENERBAHCE
FULHAM
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
FRC
CSKA 1948
KARIANA ERDEN
2 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
FRC
NESEBAR
POMORIE
1 - 1
1 - 4
-
-
18:30
Fin
FRC
FIORENTINA
VERONA
2 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
18:30
Fin
FRC
A. E. KITION LARNACA
E.N. PARALIMNIOU
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
FRC
WAALWIJK
MACCABI HAIFA
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
FRC
SESVETE
DINAMO ZAGREB
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
FRC
FC ASTORIA WALLDORF
SV WEHEN
1 - 3
3 - 4
-
-
19:00
Fin
FRC
CHAVES
TONDELA
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
FRC
VfL BOCHUM
STOKE CITY
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
FRC
HANNOVER 96
WACKER NORDHAUSEN
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
FRC
SV ELVERSBERG
FC KAISERSLAUTERN
1 - 2
2 - 3
-
-
19:30
Fin
FRC
DYNAMO DRESDEN
HUDDERSFIELD
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
19:30
Fin
FRC
FC SION
INTER
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
19:30
Fin
FRC
LE MANS
TOURS
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
19:30
Fin
FRC
FC AUGSBURG
MIDDLESBROUGH
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
19:30
Fin
FRC
FV ILLERTISSEN
VfB STUTTGART
3 - 2
3 - 3
-
-
19:30
Fin
FRC
CLUB BRUGGE
KV MECHELEN
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
19:30
Fin
FRC
ST TRUIDEN
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
FRC
TUBIZE
STANDARD LIEGE
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
FRC
LOMMEL UNITED
LOKEREN
2 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
FRC
DEN BOSCH
MVV
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
20:00
Abd
FRC
OLIVEIRENSE
ACADEMICA
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
FRC
HEERENVEEN
TWENTE
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
FRC
GRONINGEN
KFC UERDINGEN 05
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
FRC
ALMERIA
MILTON KEYNES DONS
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
FRC
PSV
GALATASARAY
1 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
FRC
RED STAR FC 93
REIMS
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
FRC
ST ETIENNE
BORDEAUX
1 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
20:15
Fin
FRC
CD LEALTAD
SPORTING GIJON
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
20:30
Fin
FRC
NANTES
MARSEILLE
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
20:30
Fin
FRC
AZ ALKMAAR
PANATHINAIKOS
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
20:30
Fin
FRC
DESSEL SPORT
KVC WESTERLO
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
FRC
REAL UNION
OSASUNA
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:30
Fin
FRC
RACING SANTANDER
ALAVES
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
21:30
Fin
FRC
MANSFIELD
DERBY
0 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
21:30
Fin
FRC
BRADFORD PARK AVENUE
BRADFORD
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
21:45
Fin
FRC
LINFIELD
WATERFORD FC
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
21:45
Fin
FRC
BURY
EVERTON
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
21:45
Fin
FRC
CHELMSFORD
DOVER
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
FRC
AVES
GUIMARAES
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
22:00
Fin
FRC
SANTA CLARA
LEIXOES
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
FRC
BETIS
SC BRAGA
3
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
19-07-2018
16:00
Fin
FRC
WOLVERHAMPTON
AJAX
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
FRC
ALANYASPOR
YENI MALATYASPOR
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
FRC
SIVASSPOR
SABAIL
2 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
FRC
TELSTAR
DORDRECHT
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
18:00
Fin
FRC
KRYLYA SOVETOV
ERZGEBIRGE AUE
1 - 1
1 - 5
-
-
19:00
Fin
FRC
FEIRENSE
RIO AVE
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
FRC
AMOREBIETA
ATHLETIC BILBAO
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
19:00
Fin
FRC
FC ROSTOV
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
0 - 2
0 - 4
-
-
19:00
Fin
FRC
FORTUNA SITTARD
ANTALYASPOR
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
FRC
MSV DUISBURG
AL-SADD SC
1 - 0
4 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
FRC
KOLDING FC
THISTED FC
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
FRC
VfL WOLFSBURG
NORWICH
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
FRC
AKHMAT GROZNY
AL-DUHAIL SC
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
19:30
Fin
FRC
HOLSTEIN KIEL
DINAMO MOSCOW
1 - 3
2 - 6
-
-
20:00
Fin
FRC
PACOS FERREIRA
MERELINENSE
1 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
FRC
WEYMOUTH
EXETER
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
FRC
YORK
LEEDS
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
21:45
Fin
FRC
WALSALL
AJAX
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
FRC
BLACKBURN
LIVERPOOL
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
20-07-2018
05:00
Fin
FRC
CLUB AMERICA
MANCHESTER UTD
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
FRC
HELSINGBORG
FREMAD AMAGER
0 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
FRC
SPORTFREUNDE LOTTE
HERACLES
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
17:15
Fin
FRC
PAS GIANNINA
LAMIA
0 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
17:30
Fin
FRC
GAZELEC FC AJACCIO
NIMES
1 - 0
2 - 3
-
-
18:00
Fin
FRC
RUBIN
READING
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
FRC
AC MILAN
NOVARA
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
FRC
BESIKTAS
KRASNODAR
1 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
FRC
ORGRYTE
KARLSTAD BK
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
FRC
ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR
AKHMAT GROZNY
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
18:30
Fin
FRC
NK SLAVEN BELUPO
PETROLUL PLOIESTI
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
18:30
Fin
FRC
FC UFA
UDINESE
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
FRC
URAL
QATAR SC
3 - 1
4 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
FRC
EIBAR
REAL SOCIEDAD
0 - 1
2 - 3
-
-
19:00
Fin
FRC
STRASBOURG
NANCY
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
FRC
BOULOGNE
CERCLE BRUGGE
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
FRC
WERDER BREMEN
FC KOLN
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
FRC
SpVgg GREUTHER FURTH
FC LIEFERING
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
FRC
OOSTENDE
NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
FRC
MONTPELLIER
RODEZ
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
FRC
OSTERS IF
JONKOPINGS SODRA
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
FRC
SPARTAK MOSCOW
TRABZONSPOR
2 - 1
4 - 1
-
-
19:30
Fin
FRC
AUXERRE
ESTAC TROYES
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
19:30
Fin
FRC
CAEN
LE HAVRE
0 - 1
0 - 6
-
-
20:00
Fin
FRC
SC VERL
ARMINIA BIELEFELD
0 - 3
0 - 5
-
-
20:00
Fin
FRC
VOLENDAM
ALMERE CITY FC
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
20:00
Fin
FRC
TSV 1860 MUNICH
SV SANDHAUSEN
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
FRC
CLERMONT FOOT
ORLEANS
3 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
FRC
FC EINDHOVEN
RODA
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
FRC
JUMILLA
MILTON KEYNES DONS
2 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
FRC
NIORT
LAVAL
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
FRC
ROMA
AVELLINO
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
20:30
Fin
FRC
KVC WESTERLO
ANDERLECHT
1
1 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
20:30
Fin
FRC
NK VARAZDIN
DINAMO ZAGREB
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
FRC
BIRMINGHAM
DONCASTER
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
FRC
TORQUAY
CARDIFF
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
FRC
LEVANTE
BOURNEMOUTH
3 - 3
3 - 4
-
-
21:00
Fin
FRC
MARBELLA FC
GRANADA CF
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
FRC
VALENCIENNES
QUEVILLY
2 - 1
3 - 3
-
-
21:45
Fin
FRC
ALTRINCHAM
CREWE
0 - 3
0 - 3
-
-
21:45
Fin
FRC
MACCLESFIELD
BURNLEY
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
22:00
Fin
FRC
FC PORTO
LILLE
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
22:00
Fin
FRC
ABERDEEN
WEST BROM
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
21-07-2018
11:00
Fin
FRC
ROSKILDE
B93 COPENHAGEN
1 - 0
3 - 2
-
-
12:30
Fin
FRC
FEIRENSE
CHAVES
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
12:30
Fin
FRC
GIL VICENTE
SP. ESPINHO
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
12:30
Fin
FRC
TROFENSE
PACOS FERREIRA
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
13:00
Fin
FRC
CSKA MOSCOW
ENISEY
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
13:00
Fin
FRC
VfR AALEN
HOLSTEIN KIEL
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
13:00
Fin
FRC
LOULETANO
PETERBOROUGH
1 - 3
2 - 5
-
-
13:00
Fin
FRC
SPORTING GIJON
PONTEVEDRA
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
14:00
Fin
FRC
NANTWICH TOWN
BLACKPOOL
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
15:00
Fin
FRC
FC SAARBRUCKEN
SG WATTENSCHEID 09
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
FRC
SV MEPPEN
STOKE CITY
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
FRC
PREUSSEN MUNSTER
HERACLES
2 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
15:00
Fin
FRC
KOLDING FC
RINGKOBING IF
0 - 0
4 - 2
-
-
15:00
Fin
FRC
SWANSEA
GENOA
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
3 - 4
15:00
Fin
FRC
FC INGOLSTADT 04
KARLSRUHER SC
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
FRC
BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADB. II
FORTUNA KOLN
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
FRC
JAHN REGENSBURG
SpVgg UNTERHACHING
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
15:30
Fin
FRC
ADO DEN HAAG
TOP OSS
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
16:00
Fin
FRC
GENK
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
2 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
FRC
SG SONN. GROSSASPACH
VfB STUTTGART
1 - 2
1 - 3
-
-
16:00
Fin
FRC
GRONINGEN
EMMEN
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
FRC
BFC DYNAMO
CARL ZEISS JENA
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
16:00
Fin
FRC
FC KAISERSLAUTERN
DYNAMO DRESDEN
2 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
FRC
HAMBURGER SV
STOKE CITY
2 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
FRC
STEVENAGE
COVENTRY
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
16:15
Fin
FRC
FC MAGDEBURG
SWANSEA
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
4 - 2
16:30
Fin
FRC
FORTUNA DUSSELDORF
WATFORD
1 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
16:30
Fin
FRC
HANSA ROSTOCK
HVIDOVRE
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
FRC
BURTON ALBION
ASTON VILLA
0 - 1
0 - 4
-
-
17:00
Fin
FRC
BOLTON
GIRONA
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
FRC
ACCRINGTON ST
MIDDLESBROUGH
3 - 1
4 - 3
-
-
17:00
Fin
FRC
AKHISAR BELEDIYE
LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
FRC
DERBY
SOUTHAMPTON
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
FRC
SV WEHEN
EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
1 - 1
2 - 6
-
-
17:00
Fin
FRC
CHESTER
BURY
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
FRC
SWINDON TOWN
PORTSMOUTH
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
FRC
ST MIRREN
SUNDERLAND
0 - 2
0 - 6
-
-
17:00
Fin
FRC
YEOVIL
PLYMOUTH
3 - 1
5 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
FRC
SHREWSBURY
BRENTFORD
1 - 2
2 - 3
-
-
17:00
Fin