Information

FRANCE LIGUE 2 RESULTS - 2019/2020

 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
26-07-2019
21:00
Fin
L2
NIORT
ESTAC TROYES
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
L2
GUINGAMP
GRENOBLE FOOT 38
2 - 0
3 - 3
-
-
21:00
Fin
L2
AJACCIO
LE HAVRE
1
1 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
L2
NANCY
ORLEANS
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
L2
CLERMONT FOOT 63
CHATEAUROUX
1
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
L2
RODEZ
AUXERRE
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
L2
SOCHAUX
CAEN
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
L2
CHAMBLY OISE
VALENCIENNES
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
27-07-2019
16:00
Fin
L2
LE MANS
LENS
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
29-07-2019
21:45
Fin
L2
LORIENT
PARIS FC
3
1
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
Round 2
02-08-2019
21:00
Fin
L2
ORLEANS
1
CHAMBLY OISE
1
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
L2
VALENCIENNES
NANCY
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
L2
GRENOBLE FOOT 38
AJACCIO
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
L2
CHATEAUROUX
RODEZ
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
L2
ESTAC TROYES
1
CLERMONT FOOT 63
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
L2
LE HAVRE
NIORT
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
L2
PARIS FC
SOCHAUX
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
L2
AUXERRE
LE MANS
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
03-08-2019
17:30
Fin
L2
LENS
GUINGAMP
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
05-08-2019
21:45
Fin
L2
CAEN
LORIENT
0 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
Round 3
09-08-2019
21:00
Fin
L2
NANCY
LORIENT
1
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
L2
SOCHAUX
AUXERRE
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
L2
CHAMBLY OISE
GRENOBLE FOOT 38
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
L2
RODEZ
PARIS FC
1
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
L2
LE MANS
VALENCIENNES
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
L2
ESTAC TROYES
LE HAVRE
1
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
L2
GUINGAMP
ORLEANS
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
L2
AJACCIO
1
CAEN
1
0 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
L2
NIORT
CHATEAUROUX
1
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
10-08-2019
16:00
Fin
L2
CLERMONT FOOT 63
LENS
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
Round 4
16-08-2019
21:00
Fin
L2
VALENCIENNES
RODEZ
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
L2
CAEN
CHAMBLY OISE
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
L2
NANCY
2
LE MANS
1
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
L2
ORLEANS
CLERMONT FOOT 63
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
L2
PARIS FC
NIORT
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
L2
CHATEAUROUX
1
AJACCIO
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
L2
GRENOBLE FOOT 38
ESTAC TROYES
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
L2
LORIENT
SOCHAUX
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17-08-2019
16:00
Fin
L2
LENS
LE HAVRE
0 - 0
1 - 3
-
-
19-08-2019
21:45
Fin
L2
AUXERRE
GUINGAMP
0 - 2
2 - 2
-
-
Round 5
23-08-2019
21:00
Fin
L2
LE HAVRE
GRENOBLE FOOT 38
2 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
L2
NIORT
CAEN
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
L2
AJACCIO
PARIS FC
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
L2
CHAMBLY OISE
CHATEAUROUX
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
L2
RODEZ
1
ORLEANS
1 - 1
3 - 3
-
-
21:00
Fin
L2
CLERMONT FOOT 63
AUXERRE
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
L2
SOCHAUX
NANCY
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
L2
LE MANS
LORIENT
0 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
24-08-2019
16:00
Fin
L2
ESTAC TROYES
LENS
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
26-08-2019
21:45
Fin
L2
GUINGAMP
VALENCIENNES
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
Round 6
30-08-2019
21:00
Fin
L2
LE MANS
SOCHAUX
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
L2
NANCY
RODEZ
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
L2
ORLEANS
NIORT
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
L2
VALENCIENNES
CLERMONT FOOT 63
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
L2
CAEN
LE HAVRE
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
21:00
Fin
L2
CHATEAUROUX
ESTAC TROYES
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
L2
AUXERRE
AJACCIO
0 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
31-08-2019
16:00
Fin
L2
LORIENT
GUINGAMP
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
02-09-2019
20:00
Fin
L2
PARIS FC
1
CHAMBLY OISE
0 - 2
0 - 3
-
-
21:45
Fin
L2
GRENOBLE FOOT 38
LENS
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
Round 7
13-09-2019
21:00
Fin
L2
SOCHAUX
VALENCIENNES
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
L2
LE HAVRE
1
PARIS FC
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
L2
CHAMBLY OISE
AUXERRE
0 - 0
1 - 4
-
-
21:00
Fin
L2
RODEZ
LE MANS
1
2 - 0
4 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
L2
GUINGAMP
NANCY
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
L2
AJACCIO
ORLEANS
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
L2
ESTAC TROYES
CAEN
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
L2
NIORT
GRENOBLE FOOT 38
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
14-09-2019
15:45
Fin
L2
CLERMONT FOOT 63
LORIENT
1
0 - 2
0 - 2
-
-
16-09-2019
21:45
Fin
L2
LENS
CHATEAUROUX
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 8
20-09-2019
21:00
Fin
L2
VALENCIENNES
NIORT
2
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
L2
ORLEANS
LE HAVRE
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
L2
PARIS FC
CLERMONT FOOT 63
0 - 2
0 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
L2
AUXERRE
1
ESTAC TROYES
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
L2
SOCHAUX
GUINGAMP
1
2 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
L2
LE MANS
AJACCIO
0 - 0
2 - 4
-
-
21:00
Fin
L2
CHATEAUROUX
GRENOBLE FOOT 38
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
L2
NANCY
CHAMBLY OISE
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
21-09-2019
16:00
1 HF
L2
CAEN
LENS
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
23-09-2019
21:45
Sch
L2
LORIENT
RODEZ
-
-
-
-
Round 9
27-09-2019
21:00
Sch
L2
NIORT
AUXERRE
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
ESTAC TROYES
ORLEANS
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
CHAMBLY OISE
LORIENT
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
RODEZ
SOCHAUX
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
AJACCIO
VALENCIENNES
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
CLERMONT FOOT 63
NANCY
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
LE HAVRE
CHATEAUROUX
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
GRENOBLE FOOT 38
CAEN
-
-
-
-
28-09-2019
15:45
Sch
L2
LENS
PARIS FC
-
-
-
-
30-09-2019
21:45
Sch
L2
GUINGAMP
LE MANS
-
-
-
-
Round 10
04-10-2019
21:00
Sch
L2
VALENCIENNES
GRENOBLE FOOT 38
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
LE MANS
CHAMBLY OISE
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
CAEN
CHATEAUROUX
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
NANCY
NIORT
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
PARIS FC
ESTAC TROYES
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
GUINGAMP
RODEZ
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
LORIENT
AJACCIO
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
SOCHAUX
CLERMONT FOOT 63
-
-
-
-
05-10-2019
15:45
Sch
L2
AUXERRE
LE HAVRE
-
-
-
-
07-10-2019
21:45
Sch
L2
ORLEANS
LENS
-
-
-
-
Round 11
18-10-2019
21:00
Sch
L2
CLERMONT FOOT 63
RODEZ
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
LE HAVRE
LORIENT
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
NIORT
GUINGAMP
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
ESTAC TROYES
LE MANS
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
CHAMBLY OISE
SOCHAUX
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
GRENOBLE FOOT 38
ORLEANS
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
AJACCIO
NANCY
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
LENS
AUXERRE
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
CAEN
VALENCIENNES
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
CHATEAUROUX
PARIS FC
-
-
-
-
Round 12
25-10-2019
21:00
Sch
L2
LORIENT
ESTAC TROYES
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
NANCY
LENS
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
VALENCIENNES
LE HAVRE
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
ORLEANS
CHATEAUROUX
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
PARIS FC
CAEN
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
AUXERRE
GRENOBLE FOOT 38
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
RODEZ
CHAMBLY OISE
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
GUINGAMP
CLERMONT FOOT 63
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
SOCHAUX
AJACCIO
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
LE MANS
NIORT
-
-
-
-
Round 13
01-11-2019
21:00
Sch
L2
LE HAVRE
NANCY
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
NIORT
SOCHAUX
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
CHAMBLY OISE
GUINGAMP
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
CHATEAUROUX
AUXERRE
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
CLERMONT FOOT 63
LE MANS
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
GRENOBLE FOOT 38
PARIS FC
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
AJACCIO
RODEZ
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
LENS
LORIENT
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
CAEN
ORLEANS
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
ESTAC TROYES
VALENCIENNES
-
-
-
-
Round 14
08-11-2019
21:00
Sch
L2
RODEZ
LENS
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
LORIENT
NIORT
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
NANCY
ESTAC TROYES
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
ORLEANS
PARIS FC
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
SOCHAUX
LE HAVRE
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
VALENCIENNES
CHATEAUROUX
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
CHAMBLY OISE
CLERMONT FOOT 63
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
GUINGAMP
AJACCIO
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
LE MANS
GRENOBLE FOOT 38
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
AUXERRE
CAEN
-
-
-
-
Round 15
22-11-2019
21:00
Sch
L2
LENS
SOCHAUX
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
NIORT
RODEZ
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
LE HAVRE
GUINGAMP
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
ORLEANS
VALENCIENNES
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
CAEN
LE MANS
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
ESTAC TROYES
CHAMBLY OISE
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
PARIS FC
AUXERRE
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
GRENOBLE FOOT 38
NANCY
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
AJACCIO
CLERMONT FOOT 63
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
CHATEAUROUX
LORIENT
-
-
-
-
Round 16
29-11-2019
21:00
Sch
L2
LORIENT
GRENOBLE FOOT 38
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
NANCY
PARIS FC
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
VALENCIENNES
LENS
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
LE MANS
CHATEAUROUX
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
AUXERRE
ORLEANS
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
CHAMBLY OISE
AJACCIO
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
RODEZ
LE HAVRE
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
SOCHAUX
ESTAC TROYES
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
GUINGAMP
CAEN
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
CLERMONT FOOT 63
NIORT
-
-
-
-
Round 17
03-12-2019
21:00
Sch
L2
AUXERRE
VALENCIENNES
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
ESTAC TROYES
RODEZ
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
ORLEANS
LORIENT
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
CAEN
NANCY
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
GRENOBLE FOOT 38
CLERMONT FOOT 63
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
LE HAVRE
LE MANS
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
LENS
CHAMBLY OISE
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
CHATEAUROUX
SOCHAUX
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
NIORT
AJACCIO
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
PARIS FC
GUINGAMP
-
-
-
-
Round 18
13-12-2019
21:00
Sch
L2
SOCHAUX
GRENOBLE FOOT 38
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
GUINGAMP
ESTAC TROYES
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
CLERMONT FOOT 63
LE HAVRE
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
LORIENT
AUXERRE
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
VALENCIENNES
PARIS FC
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
AJACCIO
LENS
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
LE MANS
ORLEANS
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
CHAMBLY OISE
NIORT
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
RODEZ
CAEN
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
NANCY
CHATEAUROUX
-
-
-
-
Round 19
20-12-2019
21:00
Sch
L2
LENS
NIORT
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
LE HAVRE
CHAMBLY OISE
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
VALENCIENNES
LORIENT
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
PARIS FC
LE MANS
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
ORLEANS
SOCHAUX
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
CHATEAUROUX
GUINGAMP
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
GRENOBLE FOOT 38
RODEZ
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
CAEN
CLERMONT FOOT 63
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
ESTAC TROYES
AJACCIO
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
AUXERRE
NANCY
-
-
-
-
Round 20
10-01-2020
21:00
Sch
L2
CLERMONT FOOT 63
ESTAC TROYES
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
LORIENT
CAEN
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
AJACCIO
GRENOBLE FOOT 38
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
NIORT
LE HAVRE
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
NANCY
VALENCIENNES
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
SOCHAUX
PARIS FC
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
GUINGAMP
LENS
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
LE MANS
AUXERRE
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
CHAMBLY OISE
ORLEANS
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
RODEZ
CHATEAUROUX
-
-
-
-
Round 21
24-01-2020
21:00
Sch
L2
ORLEANS
GUINGAMP
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
VALENCIENNES
LE MANS
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
LORIENT
NANCY
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
PARIS FC
RODEZ
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
CAEN
AJACCIO
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
AUXERRE
SOCHAUX
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
GRENOBLE FOOT 38
CHAMBLY OISE
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
CHATEAUROUX
NIORT
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
LE HAVRE
ESTAC TROYES
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
LENS
CLERMONT FOOT 63
-
-
-
-
Round 22
31-01-2020
21:00
Sch
L2
ESTAC TROYES
GRENOBLE FOOT 38
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
NIORT
PARIS FC
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
LE MANS
NANCY
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
CLERMONT FOOT 63
ORLEANS
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
LE HAVRE
LENS
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
SOCHAUX
LORIENT
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
CHAMBLY OISE
CAEN
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
RODEZ
VALENCIENNES
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
GUINGAMP
AUXERRE
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
AJACCIO
CHATEAUROUX
-
-
-
-
Round 23
04-02-2020
21:00
Sch
L2
PARIS FC
AJACCIO
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
CAEN
NIORT
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
AUXERRE
CLERMONT FOOT 63
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
NANCY
SOCHAUX
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
ORLEANS
RODEZ
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
VALENCIENNES
GUINGAMP
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
LENS
ESTAC TROYES
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
GRENOBLE FOOT 38
LE HAVRE
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
CHATEAUROUX
CHAMBLY OISE
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
LORIENT
LE MANS
-
-
-
-
Round 24
07-02-2020
21:00
Sch
L2
CHAMBLY OISE
PARIS FC
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
CLERMONT FOOT 63
VALENCIENNES
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
RODEZ
NANCY
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
GUINGAMP
LORIENT
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
ESTAC TROYES
CHATEAUROUX
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
AJACCIO
AUXERRE
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
LE HAVRE
CAEN
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
SOCHAUX
LE MANS
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
LENS
GRENOBLE FOOT 38
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
NIORT
ORLEANS
-
-
-
-
Round 25
14-02-2020
21:00
Sch
L2
CHATEAUROUX
LENS
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
LORIENT
CLERMONT FOOT 63
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
NANCY
GUINGAMP
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
ORLEANS
AJACCIO
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
PARIS FC
LE HAVRE
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
VALENCIENNES
SOCHAUX
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
LE MANS
RODEZ
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
GRENOBLE FOOT 38
NIORT
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
CAEN
ESTAC TROYES
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
AUXERRE
CHAMBLY OISE
-
-
-
-
Round 26
21-02-2020
21:00
Sch
L2
LE HAVRE
ORLEANS
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
NIORT
VALENCIENNES
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
CLERMONT FOOT 63
PARIS FC
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
ESTAC TROYES
AUXERRE
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
CHAMBLY OISE
NANCY
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
RODEZ
LORIENT
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
LENS
CAEN
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
GUINGAMP
SOCHAUX
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
GRENOBLE FOOT 38
CHATEAUROUX
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
AJACCIO
LE MANS
-
-
-
-
Round 27
28-02-2020
21:00
Sch
L2
NANCY
CLERMONT FOOT 63
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
ORLEANS
ESTAC TROYES
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
PARIS FC
LENS
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
LORIENT
CHAMBLY OISE
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
VALENCIENNES
AJACCIO
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
SOCHAUX
RODEZ
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
LE MANS
GUINGAMP
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
CHATEAUROUX
LE HAVRE
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
CAEN
GRENOBLE FOOT 38
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
AUXERRE
NIORT
-
-
-
-
Round 28
06-03-2020
21:00
Sch
L2
CHATEAUROUX
CAEN
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
CLERMONT FOOT 63
SOCHAUX
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
LENS
ORLEANS
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
CHAMBLY OISE
LE MANS
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
RODEZ
GUINGAMP
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
LE HAVRE
AUXERRE
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
ESTAC TROYES
PARIS FC
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
GRENOBLE FOOT 38
VALENCIENNES
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
NIORT
NANCY
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
AJACCIO
LORIENT
-
-
-
-
Round 29
13-03-2020
21:00
Sch
L2
LE MANS
ESTAC TROYES
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
AUXERRE
LENS
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
LORIENT
LE HAVRE
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
RODEZ
CLERMONT FOOT 63
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
SOCHAUX
CHAMBLY OISE
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
VALENCIENNES
CAEN
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
GUINGAMP
NIORT
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
ORLEANS
GRENOBLE FOOT 38
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
PARIS FC
CHATEAUROUX
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
NANCY
AJACCIO
-
-
-
-
Round 30
20-03-2020
21:00
Sch
L2
LENS
NANCY
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
CHAMBLY OISE
RODEZ
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
GRENOBLE FOOT 38
AUXERRE
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
CLERMONT FOOT 63
GUINGAMP
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
LE HAVRE
VALENCIENNES
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
AJACCIO
SOCHAUX
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
CHATEAUROUX
ORLEANS
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
CAEN
PARIS FC
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
ESTAC TROYES
LORIENT
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
NIORT
LE MANS
-
-
-
-
Round 31
03-04-2020
21:00
Sch
L2
SOCHAUX
NIORT
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
PARIS FC
GRENOBLE FOOT 38
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
VALENCIENNES
ESTAC TROYES
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
ORLEANS
CAEN
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
LE MANS
CLERMONT FOOT 63
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
AUXERRE
CHATEAUROUX
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
RODEZ
AJACCIO
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
NANCY
LE HAVRE
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
GUINGAMP
CHAMBLY OISE
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
LORIENT
LENS
-
-
-
-
Round 32
10-04-2020
21:00
Sch
L2
PARIS FC
ORLEANS
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
LE HAVRE
SOCHAUX
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
LENS
RODEZ
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
AJACCIO
GUINGAMP
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
ESTAC TROYES
NANCY
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
GRENOBLE FOOT 38
LE MANS
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
CHATEAUROUX
VALENCIENNES
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
CLERMONT FOOT 63
CHAMBLY OISE
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
NIORT
LORIENT
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
CAEN
AUXERRE
-
-
-
-
Round 33
17-04-2020
21:00
Sch
L2
NANCY
GRENOBLE FOOT 38
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
VALENCIENNES
ORLEANS
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
LORIENT
CHATEAUROUX
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
CHAMBLY OISE
ESTAC TROYES
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
AUXERRE
PARIS FC
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
RODEZ
NIORT
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
GUINGAMP
LE HAVRE
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
CLERMONT FOOT 63
AJACCIO
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
SOCHAUX
LENS
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
LE MANS
CAEN
-
-
-
-
Round 34
21-04-2020
21:00
Sch
L2
CHATEAUROUX
LE MANS
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
CAEN
GUINGAMP
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
ESTAC TROYES
SOCHAUX
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
ORLEANS
AUXERRE
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
PARIS FC
NANCY
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
LENS
VALENCIENNES
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
GRENOBLE FOOT 38
LORIENT
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
AJACCIO
CHAMBLY OISE
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
LE HAVRE
RODEZ
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
NIORT
CLERMONT FOOT 63
-
-
-
-
Round 35
24-04-2020
21:00
Sch
L2
LORIENT
ORLEANS
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
NANCY
CAEN
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
SOCHAUX
CHATEAUROUX
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
RODEZ
ESTAC TROYES
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
CLERMONT FOOT 63
GRENOBLE FOOT 38
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
GUINGAMP
PARIS FC
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
AJACCIO
NIORT
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
LE MANS
LE HAVRE
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
CHAMBLY OISE
LENS
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
VALENCIENNES
AUXERRE
-
-
-
-
Round 36
01-05-2020
21:00
Sch
L2
GRENOBLE FOOT 38
SOCHAUX
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
CHATEAUROUX
NANCY
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
ORLEANS
LE MANS
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
CAEN
RODEZ
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
AUXERRE
LORIENT
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
ESTAC TROYES
GUINGAMP
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
LENS
AJACCIO
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
NIORT
CHAMBLY OISE
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
PARIS FC
VALENCIENNES
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
LE HAVRE
CLERMONT FOOT 63
-
-
-
-
Round 37
08-05-2020
21:00
Sch
L2
NANCY
AUXERRE
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
SOCHAUX
ORLEANS
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
CLERMONT FOOT 63
CAEN
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
LORIENT
VALENCIENNES
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
NIORT
LENS
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
AJACCIO
ESTAC TROYES
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
LE MANS
PARIS FC
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
CHAMBLY OISE
LE HAVRE
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
RODEZ
GRENOBLE FOOT 38
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
GUINGAMP
CHATEAUROUX
-
-
-
-
Round 38
15-05-2020
21:00
Sch
L2
VALENCIENNES
CHAMBLY OISE
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
CHATEAUROUX
CLERMONT FOOT 63
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
GRENOBLE FOOT 38
GUINGAMP
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
AUXERRE
RODEZ
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
ESTAC TROYES
NIORT
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
PARIS FC
LORIENT
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
ORLEANS
NANCY
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
LENS
LE MANS
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
LE HAVRE
AJACCIO
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L2
CAEN
SOCHAUX
-
-
-
-

RESULTS OF FRANCE 2019/2020 LIGUE 2