Information

FRANCE CHAMPIONNAT NATIONAL RESULTS - 2019/2020

 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
02-08-2019
21:00
Fin
NAT
BOURG-EN-BRESSE 01
QUEVILLY
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
NAT
DUNKERQUE
LYON DUCHERE
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
NAT
VILLEFRANCHE
BOULOGNE
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
NAT
CONCARNEAU
AVRANCHES
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
NAT
CRETEIL
BASTIA-BORGO
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
NAT
TOULON
BEZIERS
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
NAT
LAVAL
LE PUY
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
NAT
PAU
1
CHOLET
1
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
NAT
RED STAR FC 93
GAZELEC FC AJACCIO
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
Round 2
09-08-2019
21:00
Fin
NAT
CHOLET
VILLEFRANCHE
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
NAT
BEZIERS
BOURG-EN-BRESSE 01
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
NAT
RED STAR FC 93
TOULON
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
NAT
LYON DUCHERE
PAU
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
NAT
QUEVILLY
DUNKERQUE
1 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
21:00
Fin
NAT
GAZELEC FC AJACCIO
1
AVRANCHES
1
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
NAT
LE PUY
CRETEIL
0 - 2
2 - 3
-
-
21:00
Fin
NAT
BOULOGNE
1
LAVAL
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
NAT
BASTIA-BORGO
CONCARNEAU
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
Round 3
16-08-2019
21:00
Fin
NAT
DUNKERQUE
BEZIERS
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
NAT
VILLEFRANCHE
LYON DUCHERE
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
NAT
CRETEIL
BOULOGNE
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
NAT
AVRANCHES
BASTIA-BORGO
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
NAT
CONCARNEAU
LE PUY
1
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
NAT
LAVAL
CHOLET
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
NAT
TOULON
GAZELEC FC AJACCIO
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
NAT
PAU
QUEVILLY
1
1 - 0
4 - 2
-
-
17-08-2019
21:00
Fin
NAT
BOURG-EN-BRESSE 01
RED STAR FC 93
0 - 2
1 - 4
-
-
Round 4
23-08-2019
21:00
Fin
NAT
RED STAR FC 93
DUNKERQUE
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
NAT
QUEVILLY
VILLEFRANCHE
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
NAT
LYON DUCHERE
LAVAL
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
NAT
GAZELEC FC AJACCIO
BASTIA-BORGO
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
NAT
LE PUY
AVRANCHES
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
NAT
BOULOGNE
CONCARNEAU
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
NAT
BEZIERS
PAU
1
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
NAT
CHOLET
CRETEIL
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
NAT
TOULON
BOURG-EN-BRESSE 01
1 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
Round 5
30-08-2019
19:00
Fin
NAT
LAVAL
QUEVILLY
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
NAT
VILLEFRANCHE
BEZIERS
2 - 0
5 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
NAT
DUNKERQUE
TOULON
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
NAT
CRETEIL
LYON DUCHERE
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
NAT
CONCARNEAU
CHOLET
2 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
NAT
AVRANCHES
1
BOULOGNE
1
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
NAT
PAU
RED STAR FC 93
2
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
NAT
BASTIA-BORGO
1
LE PUY
1 - 3
2 - 6
-
-
21:00
Fin
NAT
BOURG-EN-BRESSE 01
GAZELEC FC AJACCIO
0 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
Round 6
06-09-2019
19:00
Fin
NAT
TOULON
PAU
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
NAT
RED STAR FC 93
VILLEFRANCHE
0 - 2
0 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
NAT
QUEVILLY
CRETEIL
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
21:00
Fin
NAT
LYON DUCHERE
1
CONCARNEAU
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
NAT
GAZELEC FC AJACCIO
LE PUY
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
NAT
CHOLET
AVRANCHES
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
NAT
BOURG-EN-BRESSE 01
DUNKERQUE
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
NAT
BOULOGNE
2
BASTIA-BORGO
2 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
NAT
BEZIERS
LAVAL
2 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
Round 7
13-09-2019
19:00
Fin
NAT
LAVAL
RED STAR FC 93
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
NAT
AVRANCHES
LYON DUCHERE
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
NAT
CONCARNEAU
QUEVILLY
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
NAT
PAU
BOURG-EN-BRESSE 01
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
NAT
BASTIA-BORGO
CHOLET
0 - 0
3 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
NAT
LE PUY
BOULOGNE
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
NAT
VILLEFRANCHE
TOULON
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
NAT
CRETEIL
BEZIERS
2 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
NAT
DUNKERQUE
GAZELEC FC AJACCIO
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
Round 8
20-09-2019
19:00
Fin
NAT
TOULON
LAVAL
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
NAT
DUNKERQUE
PAU
1
1 - 1
4 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
NAT
CHOLET
LE PUY
2 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
NAT
QUEVILLY
AVRANCHES
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
NAT
RED STAR FC 93
CRETEIL
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
NAT
GAZELEC FC AJACCIO
BOULOGNE
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
NAT
LYON DUCHERE
BASTIA-BORGO
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
NAT
BOURG-EN-BRESSE 01
VILLEFRANCHE
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
NAT
BEZIERS
CONCARNEAU
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 9
27-09-2019
19:00
Fin
NAT
VILLEFRANCHE
DUNKERQUE
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
NAT
CRETEIL
TOULON
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
NAT
CONCARNEAU
RED STAR FC 93
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
NAT
AVRANCHES
BEZIERS
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
NAT
PAU
GAZELEC FC AJACCIO
1
2 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
NAT
LAVAL
BOURG-EN-BRESSE 01
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
NAT
BASTIA-BORGO
QUEVILLY
1 - 0
3 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
NAT
LE PUY
LYON DUCHERE
0 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
NAT
BOULOGNE
CHOLET
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
Round 10
04-10-2019
19:00
Fin
NAT
DUNKERQUE
LAVAL
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
NAT
BOURG-EN-BRESSE 01
1
CRETEIL
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
NAT
BEZIERS
BASTIA-BORGO
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
NAT
TOULON
2
CONCARNEAU
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
NAT
RED STAR FC 93
AVRANCHES
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
NAT
QUEVILLY
LE PUY
1
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
NAT
PAU
VILLEFRANCHE
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
NAT
GAZELEC FC AJACCIO
CHOLET
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
NAT
LYON DUCHERE
BOULOGNE
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
Round 11
18-10-2019
19:00
Fin
NAT
AVRANCHES
TOULON
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
NAT
VILLEFRANCHE
GAZELEC FC AJACCIO
2
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
NAT
CRETEIL
DUNKERQUE
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
NAT
CONCARNEAU
BOURG-EN-BRESSE 01
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
NAT
LAVAL
1
PAU
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
NAT
CHOLET
LYON DUCHERE
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
NAT
LE PUY
BEZIERS
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
NAT
BASTIA-BORGO
RED STAR FC 93
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
NAT
BOULOGNE
QUEVILLY
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
Round 12
01-11-2019
19:00
Fin
NAT
PAU
CRETEIL
1
1 - 0
3 - 3
-
-
21:00
Fin
NAT
RED STAR FC 93
1
LE PUY
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
NAT
QUEVILLY
CHOLET
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
NAT
GAZELEC FC AJACCIO
LYON DUCHERE
1 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
21:00
Fin
NAT
BEZIERS
BOULOGNE
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
NAT
TOULON
BASTIA-BORGO
1
0 - 2
2 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
NAT
VILLEFRANCHE
LAVAL
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
NAT
DUNKERQUE
CONCARNEAU
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
02-11-2019
19:00
Fin
NAT
BOURG-EN-BRESSE 01
AVRANCHES
1
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
Round 13
08-11-2019
19:00
Fin
NAT
AVRANCHES
DUNKERQUE
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
NAT
LAVAL
GAZELEC FC AJACCIO
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
NAT
CHOLET
BEZIERS
1
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
NAT
CRETEIL
VILLEFRANCHE
2 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
NAT
CONCARNEAU
PAU
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
NAT
BASTIA-BORGO
BOURG-EN-BRESSE 01
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
NAT
BOULOGNE
1
RED STAR FC 93
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
NAT
LYON DUCHERE
QUEVILLY
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
NAT
LE PUY
TOULON
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
Round 14
22-11-2019
19:00
Sch
NAT
PAU
AVRANCHES
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
NAT
BEZIERS
LYON DUCHERE
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
NAT
GAZELEC FC AJACCIO
QUEVILLY
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
NAT
BOURG-EN-BRESSE 01
LE PUY
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
NAT
VILLEFRANCHE
CONCARNEAU
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
NAT
LAVAL
CRETEIL
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
NAT
TOULON
BOULOGNE
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
NAT
RED STAR FC 93
CHOLET
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
NAT
DUNKERQUE
BASTIA-BORGO
-
-
-
-
Round 15
29-11-2019
19:00
Sch
NAT
LYON DUCHERE
RED STAR FC 93
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
NAT
CRETEIL
GAZELEC FC AJACCIO
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
NAT
CONCARNEAU
LAVAL
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
NAT
AVRANCHES
VILLEFRANCHE
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
NAT
QUEVILLY
BEZIERS
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
NAT
LE PUY
DUNKERQUE
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
NAT
BASTIA-BORGO
PAU
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
NAT
CHOLET
TOULON
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
NAT
BOULOGNE
BOURG-EN-BRESSE 01
-
-
-
-
Round 16
13-12-2019
21:00
Sch
NAT
VILLEFRANCHE
BASTIA-BORGO
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
NAT
DUNKERQUE
BOULOGNE
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
NAT
CRETEIL
CONCARNEAU
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
NAT
PAU
LE PUY
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
NAT
GAZELEC FC AJACCIO
BEZIERS
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
NAT
BOURG-EN-BRESSE 01
CHOLET
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
NAT
LAVAL
AVRANCHES
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
NAT
TOULON
LYON DUCHERE
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
NAT
RED STAR FC 93
QUEVILLY
-
-
-
-
Round 17
20-12-2019
21:00
Sch
NAT
BEZIERS
RED STAR FC 93
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
NAT
AVRANCHES
CRETEIL
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
NAT
BOULOGNE
PAU
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
NAT
CHOLET
DUNKERQUE
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
NAT
QUEVILLY
TOULON
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
NAT
LYON DUCHERE
BOURG-EN-BRESSE 01
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
NAT
LE PUY
VILLEFRANCHE
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
NAT
GAZELEC FC AJACCIO
CONCARNEAU
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
NAT
BASTIA-BORGO
LAVAL
-
-
-
-
Round 18
10-01-2020
21:00
Sch
NAT
VILLEFRANCHE
CHOLET
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
NAT
DUNKERQUE
QUEVILLY
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
NAT
CRETEIL
LE PUY
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
NAT
LAVAL
BOULOGNE
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
NAT
TOULON
RED STAR FC 93
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
NAT
CONCARNEAU
BASTIA-BORGO
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
NAT
AVRANCHES
GAZELEC FC AJACCIO
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
NAT
PAU
LYON DUCHERE
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
NAT
BOURG-EN-BRESSE 01
BEZIERS
-
-
-
-
Round 19
24-01-2020
21:00
Sch
NAT
LE PUY
CONCARNEAU
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
NAT
GAZELEC FC AJACCIO
TOULON
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
NAT
BASTIA-BORGO
AVRANCHES
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
NAT
BOULOGNE
CRETEIL
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
NAT
QUEVILLY
PAU
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
NAT
LYON DUCHERE
VILLEFRANCHE
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
NAT
BEZIERS
DUNKERQUE
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
NAT
CHOLET
LAVAL
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
NAT
RED STAR FC 93
BOURG-EN-BRESSE 01
-
-
-
-
Round 20
31-01-2020
21:00
Sch
NAT
VILLEFRANCHE
QUEVILLY
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
NAT
CRETEIL
CHOLET
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
NAT
CONCARNEAU
BOULOGNE
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
NAT
AVRANCHES
LE PUY
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
NAT
LAVAL
LYON DUCHERE
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
NAT
DUNKERQUE
RED STAR FC 93
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
NAT
BASTIA-BORGO
GAZELEC FC AJACCIO
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
NAT
BOURG-EN-BRESSE 01
TOULON
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
NAT
PAU
BEZIERS
-
-
-
-
Round 21
07-02-2020
21:00
Sch
NAT
RED STAR FC 93
PAU
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
NAT
QUEVILLY
LAVAL
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
NAT
LYON DUCHERE
CRETEIL
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
NAT
LE PUY
BASTIA-BORGO
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
NAT
GAZELEC FC AJACCIO
BOURG-EN-BRESSE 01
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
NAT
TOULON
DUNKERQUE
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
NAT
CHOLET
CONCARNEAU
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
NAT
BOULOGNE
AVRANCHES
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
NAT
BEZIERS
VILLEFRANCHE
-
-
-
-
Round 22
14-02-2020
21:00
Sch
NAT
DUNKERQUE
BOURG-EN-BRESSE 01
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
NAT
CRETEIL
QUEVILLY
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
NAT
CONCARNEAU
LYON DUCHERE
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
NAT
AVRANCHES
CHOLET
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
NAT
LAVAL
BEZIERS
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
NAT
PAU
TOULON
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
NAT
LE PUY
GAZELEC FC AJACCIO
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
NAT
BASTIA-BORGO
BOULOGNE
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
NAT
VILLEFRANCHE
RED STAR FC 93
-
-
-
-
Round 23
21-02-2020
21:00
Sch
NAT
LYON DUCHERE
AVRANCHES
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
NAT
GAZELEC FC AJACCIO
DUNKERQUE
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
NAT
CHOLET
BASTIA-BORGO
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
NAT
TOULON
VILLEFRANCHE
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
NAT
RED STAR FC 93
LAVAL
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
NAT
QUEVILLY
CONCARNEAU
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
NAT
BOURG-EN-BRESSE 01
PAU
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
NAT
BOULOGNE
LE PUY
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
NAT
BEZIERS
CRETEIL
-
-
-
-
Round 24
28-02-2020
21:00
Sch
NAT
VILLEFRANCHE
BOURG-EN-BRESSE 01
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
NAT
CRETEIL
RED STAR FC 93
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
NAT
CONCARNEAU
BEZIERS
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
NAT
LE PUY
CHOLET
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
NAT
BASTIA-BORGO
LYON DUCHERE
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
NAT
BOULOGNE
GAZELEC FC AJACCIO
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
NAT
AVRANCHES
QUEVILLY
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
NAT
LAVAL
TOULON
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
NAT
PAU
DUNKERQUE
-
-
-
-
Round 25
06-03-2020
21:00
Sch
NAT
TOULON
CRETEIL
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
NAT
RED STAR FC 93
CONCARNEAU
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
NAT
QUEVILLY
BASTIA-BORGO
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
NAT
LYON DUCHERE
LE PUY
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
NAT
GAZELEC FC AJACCIO
PAU
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
NAT
DUNKERQUE
VILLEFRANCHE
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
NAT
CHOLET
BOULOGNE
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
NAT
BOURG-EN-BRESSE 01
LAVAL
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
NAT
BEZIERS
AVRANCHES
-
-
-
-
Round 26
13-03-2020
21:00
Sch
NAT
LAVAL
DUNKERQUE
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
NAT
LE PUY
QUEVILLY
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
NAT
BASTIA-BORGO
BEZIERS
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
NAT
BOULOGNE
LYON DUCHERE
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
NAT
CHOLET
GAZELEC FC AJACCIO
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
NAT
CRETEIL
BOURG-EN-BRESSE 01
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
NAT
CONCARNEAU
TOULON
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
NAT
AVRANCHES
RED STAR FC 93
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
NAT
VILLEFRANCHE
PAU
-
-
-
-
Round 27
20-03-2020
21:00
Sch
NAT
DUNKERQUE
CRETEIL
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
NAT
TOULON
AVRANCHES
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
NAT
RED STAR FC 93
BASTIA-BORGO
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
NAT
QUEVILLY
BOULOGNE
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
NAT
PAU
LAVAL
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
NAT
LYON DUCHERE
CHOLET
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
NAT
GAZELEC FC AJACCIO
VILLEFRANCHE
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
NAT
BOURG-EN-BRESSE 01
CONCARNEAU
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
NAT
BEZIERS
LE PUY
-
-
-
-
Round 28
27-03-2020
21:00
Sch
NAT
BASTIA-BORGO
TOULON
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
NAT
CRETEIL
PAU
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
NAT
CONCARNEAU
DUNKERQUE
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
NAT
AVRANCHES
BOURG-EN-BRESSE 01
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
NAT
LAVAL
VILLEFRANCHE
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
NAT
LE PUY
RED STAR FC 93
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
NAT
BOULOGNE
BEZIERS
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
NAT
CHOLET
QUEVILLY
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
NAT
LYON DUCHERE
GAZELEC FC AJACCIO
-
-
-
-
Round 29
03-04-2020
22:00
Sch
NAT
VILLEFRANCHE
CRETEIL
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
NAT
DUNKERQUE
AVRANCHES
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
NAT
TOULON
LE PUY
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
NAT
RED STAR FC 93
BOULOGNE
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
NAT
QUEVILLY
LYON DUCHERE
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
NAT
PAU
CONCARNEAU
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
NAT
GAZELEC FC AJACCIO
LAVAL
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
NAT
BOURG-EN-BRESSE 01
BASTIA-BORGO
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
NAT
BEZIERS
CHOLET
-
-
-
-
Round 30
10-04-2020
22:00
Sch
NAT
CHOLET
RED STAR FC 93
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
NAT
CRETEIL
LAVAL
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
NAT
CONCARNEAU
VILLEFRANCHE
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
NAT
AVRANCHES
PAU
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
NAT
BOULOGNE
TOULON
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
NAT
QUEVILLY
GAZELEC FC AJACCIO
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
NAT
LYON DUCHERE
BEZIERS
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
NAT
LE PUY
BOURG-EN-BRESSE 01
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
NAT
BASTIA-BORGO
DUNKERQUE
-
-
-
-
Round 31
17-04-2020
22:00
Sch
NAT
BEZIERS
QUEVILLY
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
NAT
DUNKERQUE
LE PUY
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
NAT
LAVAL
CONCARNEAU
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
NAT
VILLEFRANCHE
AVRANCHES
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
NAT
BOURG-EN-BRESSE 01
BOULOGNE
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
NAT
TOULON
CHOLET
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
NAT
RED STAR FC 93
LYON DUCHERE
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
NAT
PAU
BASTIA-BORGO
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
NAT
GAZELEC FC AJACCIO
CRETEIL
-
-
-
-
Round 32
01-05-2020
22:00
Sch
NAT
CONCARNEAU
CRETEIL
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
NAT
AVRANCHES
LAVAL
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
NAT
CHOLET
BOURG-EN-BRESSE 01
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
NAT
QUEVILLY
RED STAR FC 93
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
NAT
LYON DUCHERE
TOULON
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
NAT
BEZIERS
GAZELEC FC AJACCIO
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
NAT
LE PUY
PAU
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
NAT
BASTIA-BORGO
VILLEFRANCHE
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
NAT
BOULOGNE
DUNKERQUE
-
-
-
-
Round 33
08-05-2020
22:00
Sch
NAT
TOULON
QUEVILLY
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
NAT
RED STAR FC 93
BEZIERS
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
NAT
PAU
BOULOGNE
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
NAT
BOURG-EN-BRESSE 01
LYON DUCHERE
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
NAT
VILLEFRANCHE
LE PUY
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
NAT
DUNKERQUE
CHOLET
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
NAT
CRETEIL
AVRANCHES
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
NAT
CONCARNEAU
GAZELEC FC AJACCIO
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
NAT
LAVAL
BASTIA-BORGO
-
-
-
-
Round 34
15-05-2020
22:00
Sch
NAT
AVRANCHES
CONCARNEAU
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
NAT
CHOLET
PAU
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
NAT
QUEVILLY
BOURG-EN-BRESSE 01
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
NAT
LYON DUCHERE
DUNKERQUE
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
NAT
BOULOGNE
VILLEFRANCHE
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
NAT
BEZIERS
TOULON
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
NAT
LE PUY
LAVAL
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
NAT
GAZELEC FC AJACCIO
RED STAR FC 93
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
NAT
BASTIA-BORGO
CRETEIL
-
-
-
-

RESULTS OF FRANCE 2019/2020 CHAMPIONNAT NATIONAL