Information

ESTONIA ESILIIGA RESULTS - 2018/2019

 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
07-03-2019
19:00
Fin
EL
TALLINNA KALEV II
TAMMEKA TARTU II
2 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
EL
TARTU WELCO ELEKTER
FC ELVA
2 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
09-03-2019
13:00
Fin
EL
K-JARVE JK JARVE
FLORA TALLINN II
2 - 2
4 - 3
-
-
19:00
Fin
EL
TALLINN JK LEGION
1
PARNU JK VAPRUS
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
10-03-2019
13:00
Fin
EL
RAKVERE JK TARVAS
FCI LEVADIA II
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 2
14-03-2019
19:00
Fin
EL
FLORA TALLINN II
FCI LEVADIA II
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
16-03-2019
13:00
Fin
EL
PARNU JK VAPRUS
K-JARVE JK JARVE
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
EL
TARTU WELCO ELEKTER
TALLINN JK LEGION
0 - 2
2 - 4
-
-
17-03-2019
13:00
Fin
EL
FC ELVA
TALLINNA KALEV II
1 - 2
1 - 3
-
-
13:00
Fin
EL
TAMMEKA TARTU II
RAKVERE JK TARVAS
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
Round 3
27-03-2019
19:00
FTR
EL
TALLINNA KALEV II
FLORA TALLINN II
-
-
-
-
28-03-2019
19:00
FTR
EL
RAKVERE JK TARVAS
PARNU JK VAPRUS
-
-
-
-
30-03-2019
13:00
FTR
EL
K-JARVE JK JARVE
FC ELVA
-
-
-
-
31-03-2019
13:00
FTR
EL
TALLINN JK LEGION
TAMMEKA TARTU II
-
-
-
-
01-04-2019
19:00
FTR
EL
FCI LEVADIA II
TARTU WELCO ELEKTER
-
-
-
-
Round 4
04-04-2019
18:30
FTR
EL
FLORA TALLINN II
FC ELVA
-
-
-
-
18:30
FTR
EL
TARTU WELCO ELEKTER
PARNU JK VAPRUS
-
-
-
-
19:00
FTR
EL
TAMMEKA TARTU II
K-JARVE JK JARVE
-
-
-
-
19:30
FTR
EL
FCI LEVADIA II
TALLINN JK LEGION
-
-
-
-
19:30
FTR
EL
RAKVERE JK TARVAS
TALLINNA KALEV II
-
-
-
-
Round 5
07-04-2019
13:00
FTR
EL
FC ELVA
RAKVERE JK TARVAS
-
-
-
-
13:00
FTR
EL
K-JARVE JK JARVE
TARTU WELCO ELEKTER
-
-
-
-
08-04-2019
18:30
FTR
EL
PARNU JK VAPRUS
FCI LEVADIA II
-
-
-
-
18:30
FTR
EL
TAMMEKA TARTU II
FLORA TALLINN II
-
-
-
-
19:00
FTR
EL
TALLINNA KALEV II
TALLINN JK LEGION
-
-
-
-
Round 6
11-04-2019
19:00
FTR
EL
FLORA TALLINN II
RAKVERE JK TARVAS
-
-
-
-
13-04-2019
13:00
FTR
EL
PARNU JK VAPRUS
TAMMEKA TARTU II
-
-
-
-
13:00
FTR
EL
TALLINN JK LEGION
FC ELVA
-
-
-
-
14-04-2019
13:00
FTR
EL
K-JARVE JK JARVE
FCI LEVADIA II
-
-
-
-
13:00
FTR
EL
TARTU WELCO ELEKTER
TALLINNA KALEV II
-
-
-
-
Round 7
18-04-2019
19:00
FTR
EL
FCI LEVADIA II
TAMMEKA TARTU II
-
-
-
-
19:00
FTR
EL
RAKVERE JK TARVAS
TALLINN JK LEGION
-
-
-
-
20-04-2019
13:00
FTR
EL
FC ELVA
PARNU JK VAPRUS
-
-
-
-
19:00
FTR
EL
FLORA TALLINN II
TARTU WELCO ELEKTER
-
-
-
-
21-04-2019
13:00
FTR
EL
TALLINNA KALEV II
K-JARVE JK JARVE
-
-
-
-
Round 8
24-04-2019
19:00
FTR
EL
TAMMEKA TARTU II
TARTU WELCO ELEKTER
-
-
-
-
27-04-2019
13:00
FTR
EL
FC ELVA
FCI LEVADIA II
-
-
-
-
13:00
FTR
EL
TALLINN JK LEGION
FLORA TALLINN II
-
-
-
-
19:00
FTR
EL
RAKVERE JK TARVAS
K-JARVE JK JARVE
-
-
-
-
28-04-2019
13:00
FTR
EL
PARNU JK VAPRUS
TALLINNA KALEV II
-
-
-
-
Round 9
02-05-2019
19:00
FTR
EL
K-JARVE JK JARVE
TALLINN JK LEGION
-
-
-
-
04-05-2019
13:00
FTR
EL
FCI LEVADIA II
TALLINNA KALEV II
-
-
-
-
13:00
FTR
EL
TAMMEKA TARTU II
FC ELVA
-
-
-
-
19:00
FTR
EL
FLORA TALLINN II
PARNU JK VAPRUS
-
-
-
-
19:00
FTR
EL
TARTU WELCO ELEKTER
RAKVERE JK TARVAS
-
-
-
-
Round 10
09-05-2019
19:00
FTR
EL
PARNU JK VAPRUS
TARTU WELCO ELEKTER
-
-
-
-
11-05-2019
13:00
FTR
EL
TALLINNA KALEV II
FC ELVA
-
-
-
-
19:00
FTR
EL
RAKVERE JK TARVAS
FLORA TALLINN II
-
-
-
-
12-05-2019
13:00
FTR
EL
K-JARVE JK JARVE
TAMMEKA TARTU II
-
-
-
-
13:00
FTR
EL
TALLINN JK LEGION
FCI LEVADIA II
-
-
-
-
Round 11
16-05-2019
19:00
FTR
EL
FCI LEVADIA II
FLORA TALLINN II
-
-
-
-
19:00
FTR
EL
TAMMEKA TARTU II
TALLINNA KALEV II
-
-
-
-
18-05-2019
13:00
FTR
EL
FC ELVA
TALLINN JK LEGION
-
-
-
-
19:00
FTR
EL
PARNU JK VAPRUS
RAKVERE JK TARVAS
-
-
-
-
19:00
FTR
EL
TARTU WELCO ELEKTER
K-JARVE JK JARVE
-
-
-
-
Round 12
23-05-2019
19:00
FTR
EL
FC ELVA
K-JARVE JK JARVE
-
-
-
-
19:00
FTR
EL
FCI LEVADIA II
PARNU JK VAPRUS
-
-
-
-
19:00
FTR
EL
FLORA TALLINN II
TAMMEKA TARTU II
-
-
-
-
25-05-2019
13:00
FTR
EL
TALLINN JK LEGION
TARTU WELCO ELEKTER
-
-
-
-
13:00
FTR
EL
TALLINNA KALEV II
RAKVERE JK TARVAS
-
-
-
-
Round 13
30-05-2019
18:30
FTR
EL
RAKVERE JK TARVAS
FC ELVA
-
-
-
-
18:30
FTR
EL
TAMMEKA TARTU II
FCI LEVADIA II
-
-
-
-
19:00
FTR
EL
K-JARVE JK JARVE
PARNU JK VAPRUS
-
-
-
-
19:00
FTR
EL
TALLINN JK LEGION
TALLINNA KALEV II
-
-
-
-
19:30
FTR
EL
TARTU WELCO ELEKTER
FLORA TALLINN II
-
-
-
-
Round 14
02-06-2019
19:00
FTR
EL
K-JARVE JK JARVE
RAKVERE JK TARVAS
-
-
-
-
19:00
FTR
EL
PARNU JK VAPRUS
TALLINN JK LEGION
-
-
-
-
03-06-2019
19:00
FTR
EL
FC ELVA
TAMMEKA TARTU II
-
-
-
-
19:00
FTR
EL
FLORA TALLINN II
TALLINNA KALEV II
-
-
-
-
19:00
FTR
EL
TARTU WELCO ELEKTER
FCI LEVADIA II
-
-
-
-
Round 15
13-06-2019
19:00
FTR
EL
FLORA TALLINN II
K-JARVE JK JARVE
-
-
-
-
19:00
FTR
EL
RAKVERE JK TARVAS
TARTU WELCO ELEKTER
-
-
-
-
19:00
FTR
EL
TAMMEKA TARTU II
TALLINN JK LEGION
-
-
-
-
15-06-2019
13:00
FTR
EL
FCI LEVADIA II
FC ELVA
-
-
-
-
13:00
FTR
EL
TALLINNA KALEV II
PARNU JK VAPRUS
-
-
-
-
Round 16
20-06-2019
18:30
FTR
EL
PARNU JK VAPRUS
FLORA TALLINN II
-
-
-
-
18:30
FTR
EL
RAKVERE JK TARVAS
TAMMEKA TARTU II
-
-
-
-
19:00
FTR
EL
TALLINNA KALEV II
FCI LEVADIA II
-
-
-
-
19:30
FTR
EL
FC ELVA
TARTU WELCO ELEKTER
-
-
-
-
19:30
FTR
EL
TALLINN JK LEGION
K-JARVE JK JARVE
-
-
-
-
Round 17
27-06-2019
19:00
FTR
EL
TARTU WELCO ELEKTER
TAMMEKA TARTU II
-
-
-
-
20:00
FTR
EL
PARNU JK VAPRUS
FC ELVA
-
-
-
-
28-06-2019
19:00
FTR
EL
FCI LEVADIA II
RAKVERE JK TARVAS
-
-
-
-
19:00
FTR
EL
FLORA TALLINN II
TALLINN JK LEGION
-
-
-
-
19:00
FTR
EL
K-JARVE JK JARVE
TALLINNA KALEV II
-
-
-
-
Round 18
01-07-2019
18:30
FTR
EL
FCI LEVADIA II
K-JARVE JK JARVE
-
-
-
-
18:30
FTR
EL
TALLINNA KALEV II
TARTU WELCO ELEKTER
-
-
-
-
19:00
FTR
EL
TALLINN JK LEGION
RAKVERE JK TARVAS
-
-
-
-
19:30
FTR
EL
FC ELVA
FLORA TALLINN II
-
-
-
-
19:30
FTR
EL
TAMMEKA TARTU II
PARNU JK VAPRUS
-
-
-
-
Round 19
04-07-2019
19:00
FTR
EL
TAMMEKA TARTU II
TALLINN JK LEGION
-
-
-
-
19:00
FTR
EL
TARTU WELCO ELEKTER
PARNU JK VAPRUS
-
-
-
-
06-07-2019
19:00
FTR
EL
K-JARVE JK JARVE
FC ELVA
-
-
-
-
19:00
FTR
EL
RAKVERE JK TARVAS
TALLINNA KALEV II
-
-
-
-
07-07-2019
19:00
FTR
EL
FLORA TALLINN II
FCI LEVADIA II
-
-
-
-
Round 20
18-07-2019
19:00
FTR
EL
FC ELVA
TARTU WELCO ELEKTER
-
-
-
-
19:00
FTR
EL
PARNU JK VAPRUS
K-JARVE JK JARVE
-
-
-
-
20-07-2019
19:00
FTR
EL
FCI LEVADIA II
TALLINN JK LEGION
-
-
-
-
19:00
FTR
EL
FLORA TALLINN II
RAKVERE JK TARVAS
-
-
-
-
21-07-2019
19:00
FTR
EL
TALLINNA KALEV II
TAMMEKA TARTU II
-
-
-
-
Round 21
25-07-2019
19:00
FTR
EL
RAKVERE JK TARVAS
K-JARVE JK JARVE
-
-
-
-
26-07-2019
19:00
FTR
EL
TALLINN JK LEGION
TALLINNA KALEV II
-
-
-
-
19:00
FTR
EL
TARTU WELCO ELEKTER
FLORA TALLINN II
-
-
-
-
27-07-2019
19:00
FTR
EL
FC ELVA
PARNU JK VAPRUS
-
-
-
-
19:00
FTR
EL
TAMMEKA TARTU II
FCI LEVADIA II
-
-
-
-
Round 22
01-08-2019
19:00
FTR
EL
PARNU JK VAPRUS
RAKVERE JK TARVAS
-
-
-
-
19:00
FTR
EL
TALLINNA KALEV II
FC ELVA
-
-
-
-
03-08-2019
19:00
FTR
EL
FLORA TALLINN II
TALLINN JK LEGION
-
-
-
-
19:00
FTR
EL
K-JARVE JK JARVE
TAMMEKA TARTU II
-
-
-
-
04-08-2019
19:00
FTR
EL
TARTU WELCO ELEKTER
FCI LEVADIA II
-
-
-
-
Round 23
08-08-2019
19:00
FTR
EL
K-JARVE JK JARVE
TALLINNA KALEV II
-
-
-
-
19:00
FTR
EL
RAKVERE JK TARVAS
TARTU WELCO ELEKTER
-
-
-
-
10-08-2019
19:00
FTR
EL
FCI LEVADIA II
PARNU JK VAPRUS
-
-
-
-
19:00
FTR
EL
TALLINN JK LEGION
FC ELVA
-
-
-
-
19:00
FTR
EL
TAMMEKA TARTU II
FLORA TALLINN II
-
-
-
-
Round 24
15-08-2019
19:00
FTR
EL
FC ELVA
FLORA TALLINN II
-
-
-
-
19:00
FTR
EL
TAMMEKA TARTU II
RAKVERE JK TARVAS
-
-
-
-
16-08-2019
19:00
FTR
EL
FCI LEVADIA II
K-JARVE JK JARVE
-
-
-
-
19:00
FTR
EL
TALLINN JK LEGION
TARTU WELCO ELEKTER
-
-
-
-
17-08-2019
19:00
FTR
EL
PARNU JK VAPRUS
TALLINNA KALEV II
-
-
-
-
Round 25
22-08-2019
19:00
FTR
EL
TALLINNA KALEV II
FCI LEVADIA II
-
-
-
-
19:00
FTR
EL
TARTU WELCO ELEKTER
TAMMEKA TARTU II
-
-
-
-
23-08-2019
18:30
FTR
EL
FLORA TALLINN II
PARNU JK VAPRUS
-
-
-
-
18:30
FTR
EL
K-JARVE JK JARVE
TALLINN JK LEGION
-
-
-
-
18:30
FTR
EL
RAKVERE JK TARVAS
FC ELVA
-
-
-
-
Round 26
29-08-2019
18:30
FTR
EL
FC ELVA
TAMMEKA TARTU II
-
-
-
-
18:30
FTR
EL
FLORA TALLINN II
K-JARVE JK JARVE
-
-
-
-
18:30
FTR
EL
RAKVERE JK TARVAS
FCI LEVADIA II
-
-
-
-
19:00
FTR
EL
PARNU JK VAPRUS
TALLINN JK LEGION
-
-
-
-
19:30
FTR
EL
TARTU WELCO ELEKTER
TALLINNA KALEV II
-
-
-
-
Round 27
01-09-2019
13:00
FTR
EL
K-JARVE JK JARVE
TARTU WELCO ELEKTER
-
-
-
-
13:00
FTR
EL
TALLINN JK LEGION
RAKVERE JK TARVAS
-
-
-
-
13:00
FTR
EL
TAMMEKA TARTU II
PARNU JK VAPRUS
-
-
-
-
02-09-2019
19:00
FTR
EL
FCI LEVADIA II
FC ELVA
-
-
-
-
19:00
FTR
EL
TALLINNA KALEV II
FLORA TALLINN II
-
-
-
-
Round 28
12-09-2019
19:00
FTR
EL
PARNU JK VAPRUS
FCI LEVADIA II
-
-
-
-
14-09-2019
13:00
FTR
EL
RAKVERE JK TARVAS
TAMMEKA TARTU II
-
-
-
-
13:00
FTR
EL
TALLINNA KALEV II
TALLINN JK LEGION
-
-
-
-
18:00
FTR
EL
FLORA TALLINN II
TARTU WELCO ELEKTER
-
-
-
-
15-09-2019
18:00
FTR
EL
FC ELVA
K-JARVE JK JARVE
-
-
-
-
Round 29
19-09-2019
17:30
FTR
EL
TALLINN JK LEGION
FLORA TALLINN II
-
-
-
-
18:30
FTR
EL
PARNU JK VAPRUS
FC ELVA
-
-
-
-
19:00
FTR
EL
TAMMEKA TARTU II
K-JARVE JK JARVE
-
-
-
-
19:30
FTR
EL
FCI LEVADIA II
TALLINNA KALEV II
-
-
-
-
19:30
FTR
EL
TARTU WELCO ELEKTER
RAKVERE JK TARVAS
-
-
-
-
Round 30
22-09-2019
13:00
FTR
EL
K-JARVE JK JARVE
PARNU JK VAPRUS
-
-
-
-
13:00
FTR
EL
TALLINN JK LEGION
FCI LEVADIA II
-
-
-
-
23-09-2019
17:30
FTR
EL
FLORA TALLINN II
FC ELVA
-
-
-
-
19:00
FTR
EL
TALLINNA KALEV II
RAKVERE JK TARVAS
-
-
-
-
19:00
FTR
EL
TAMMEKA TARTU II
TARTU WELCO ELEKTER
-
-
-
-
Round 31
26-09-2019
19:00
FTR
EL
TARTU WELCO ELEKTER
TALLINN JK LEGION
-
-
-
-
28-09-2019
13:00
FTR
EL
K-JARVE JK JARVE
FLORA TALLINN II
-
-
-
-
13:00
FTR
EL
RAKVERE JK TARVAS
PARNU JK VAPRUS
-
-
-
-
29-09-2019
13:00
FTR
EL
FC ELVA
TALLINNA KALEV II
-
-
-
-
13:00
FTR
EL
FCI LEVADIA II
TAMMEKA TARTU II
-
-
-
-
Round 32
03-10-2019
19:00
FTR
EL
PARNU JK VAPRUS
FLORA TALLINN II
-
-
-
-
05-10-2019
13:00
FTR
EL
FC ELVA
RAKVERE JK TARVAS
-
-
-
-
13:00
FTR
EL
FCI LEVADIA II
TARTU WELCO ELEKTER
-
-
-
-
13:00
FTR
EL
TALLINN JK LEGION
TAMMEKA TARTU II
-
-
-
-
06-10-2019
13:00
FTR
EL
TALLINNA KALEV II
K-JARVE JK JARVE
-
-
-
-
Round 33
17-10-2019
19:00
FTR
EL
TAMMEKA TARTU II
FC ELVA
-
-
-
-
18-10-2019
19:00
FTR
EL
FLORA TALLINN II
TALLINNA KALEV II
-
-
-
-
19-10-2019
13:00
FTR
EL
PARNU JK VAPRUS
TARTU WELCO ELEKTER
-
-
-
-
13:00
FTR
EL
RAKVERE JK TARVAS
TALLINN JK LEGION
-
-
-
-
20-10-2019
13:00
FTR
EL
K-JARVE JK JARVE
FCI LEVADIA II
-
-
-
-
Round 34
24-10-2019
19:00
FTR
EL
FCI LEVADIA II
RAKVERE JK TARVAS
-
-
-
-
25-10-2019
19:00
FTR
EL
FLORA TALLINN II
TAMMEKA TARTU II
-
-
-
-
26-10-2019
13:00
FTR
EL
TALLINN JK LEGION
K-JARVE JK JARVE
-
-
-
-
13:00
FTR
EL
TARTU WELCO ELEKTER
FC ELVA
-
-
-
-
27-10-2019
12:00
FTR
EL
TALLINNA KALEV II
PARNU JK VAPRUS
-
-
-
-
Round 35
31-10-2019
18:00
FTR
EL
TARTU WELCO ELEKTER
K-JARVE JK JARVE
-
-
-
-
01-11-2019
18:00
FTR
EL
TAMMEKA TARTU II
TALLINNA KALEV II
-
-
-
-
02-11-2019
12:00
FTR
EL
RAKVERE JK TARVAS
FLORA TALLINN II
-
-
-
-
12:00
FTR
EL
TALLINN JK LEGION
PARNU JK VAPRUS
-
-
-
-
03-11-2019
12:00
FTR
EL
FC ELVA
FCI LEVADIA II
-
-
-
-
Round 36
10-11-2019
12:00
FTR
EL
FC ELVA
TALLINN JK LEGION
-
-
-
-
12:00
FTR
EL
FCI LEVADIA II
FLORA TALLINN II
-
-
-
-
12:00
FTR
EL
K-JARVE JK JARVE
RAKVERE JK TARVAS
-
-
-
-
12:00
FTR
EL
PARNU JK VAPRUS
TAMMEKA TARTU II
-
-
-
-
12:00
FTR
EL
TALLINNA KALEV II
TARTU WELCO ELEKTER
-
-
-
-

RESULTS OF ESTONIA 2018/2019 ESILIIGA