Information

ESTONIA MEISTRILIIGA RESULTS - 2018/2019

 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
08-03-2019
19:00
Fin
ML
KALJU NOMME
PAIDE LINNAMEESKOND
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
09-03-2019
13:00
Fin
ML
TRANS NARVA
KURESSAARE
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
ML
FCI LEVADIA
TALLINNA KALEV
2 - 1
5 - 1
-
-
10-03-2019
13:00
Fin
ML
TAMMEKA TARTU
1
MAARDU LINNAMEESKOND
0 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
15:00
Fin
ML
FLORA TALLINN
TULEVIK VILJANDI
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
Round 2
16-03-2019
13:00
Fin
ML
TULEVIK VILJANDI
TAMMEKA TARTU
0 - 3
0 - 4
-
-
13:00
Fin
ML
KURESSAARE
FCI LEVADIA
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
ML
TALLINNA KALEV
TRANS NARVA
0 - 2
0 - 4
-
-
17-03-2019
13:00
Fin
ML
PAIDE LINNAMEESKOND
FLORA TALLINN
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
ML
MAARDU LINNAMEESKOND
KALJU NOMME
0 - 2
0 - 5
-
-
Round 3
30-03-2019
13:00
Fin
ML
PAIDE LINNAMEESKOND
TALLINNA KALEV
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
ML
TRANS NARVA
KALJU NOMME
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
ML
FLORA TALLINN
TAMMEKA TARTU
1 - 0
4 - 1
-
-
31-03-2019
13:00
Fin
ML
FCI LEVADIA
MAARDU LINNAMEESKOND
3 - 0
8 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
ML
TULEVIK VILJANDI
1
KURESSAARE
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
Round 4
02-04-2019
19:00
Fin
ML
TAMMEKA TARTU
PAIDE LINNAMEESKOND
0 - 0
0 - 3
-
-
19:30
Fin
ML
KALJU NOMME
FLORA TALLINN
0 - 0
0 - 3
-
-
03-04-2019
19:00
Fin
ML
MAARDU LINNAMEESKOND
KURESSAARE
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
ML
TALLINNA KALEV
TULEVIK VILJANDI
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
19:30
Fin
ML
TRANS NARVA
FCI LEVADIA
0 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
Round 5
06-04-2019
16:00
Fin
ML
PAIDE LINNAMEESKOND
TRANS NARVA
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
07-04-2019
13:00
Fin
ML
TAMMEKA TARTU
FCI LEVADIA
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
13:00
Fin
ML
TULEVIK VILJANDI
KALJU NOMME
2 - 3
2 - 3
-
-
15:00
Fin
ML
KURESSAARE
TALLINNA KALEV
1
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
ML
FLORA TALLINN
MAARDU LINNAMEESKOND
4 - 0
6 - 0
-
-
Round 6
13-04-2019
13:00
Fin
ML
TALLINNA KALEV
MAARDU LINNAMEESKOND
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
13:00
Fin
ML
FCI LEVADIA
TULEVIK VILJANDI
1
3 - 1
5 - 2
-
-
16:00
Fin
ML
TRANS NARVA
1
FLORA TALLINN
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
14-04-2019
13:00
Fin
ML
KURESSAARE
PAIDE LINNAMEESKOND
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
ML
KALJU NOMME
TAMMEKA TARTU
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
Round 7
20-04-2019
13:00
Fin
ML
MAARDU LINNAMEESKOND
TULEVIK VILJANDI
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
13:00
Fin
ML
KALJU NOMME
TALLINNA KALEV
0 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
16:00
Fin
ML
TAMMEKA TARTU
TRANS NARVA
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
21-04-2019
13:00
Fin
ML
FLORA TALLINN
KURESSAARE
2 - 0
5 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
ML
PAIDE LINNAMEESKOND
1
FCI LEVADIA
1
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
Round 8
27-04-2019
13:00
Fin
ML
TALLINNA KALEV
TAMMEKA TARTU
0 - 1
0 - 4
-
-
16:00
Fin
ML
MAARDU LINNAMEESKOND
TRANS NARVA
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
ML
KURESSAARE
KALJU NOMME
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
28-04-2019
13:00
Fin
ML
TULEVIK VILJANDI
PAIDE LINNAMEESKOND
0 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
15:00
Fin
ML
FCI LEVADIA
FLORA TALLINN
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
Round 9
03-05-2019
19:00
Fin
ML
TAMMEKA TARTU
KURESSAARE
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
19:30
Fin
ML
FLORA TALLINN
TALLINNA KALEV
4 - 0
6 - 0
-
-
04-05-2019
16:00
Fin
ML
PAIDE LINNAMEESKOND
MAARDU LINNAMEESKOND
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
ML
TRANS NARVA
TULEVIK VILJANDI
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
05-05-2019
15:00
Fin
ML
KALJU NOMME
FCI LEVADIA
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
Round 10
10-05-2019
19:00
Fin
ML
KURESSAARE
1
MAARDU LINNAMEESKOND
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
11-05-2019
16:00
Fin
ML
FCI LEVADIA
TAMMEKA TARTU
2 - 0
7 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
ML
TRANS NARVA
1
PAIDE LINNAMEESKOND
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
12-05-2019
15:00
Fin
ML
TULEVIK VILJANDI
FLORA TALLINN
0 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
19:00
Fin
ML
TALLINNA KALEV
KALJU NOMME
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
Round 11
17-05-2019
19:00
Fin
ML
KALJU NOMME
KURESSAARE
2 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
19:30
Fin
ML
TULEVIK VILJANDI
FCI LEVADIA
0 - 3
0 - 3
-
-
18-05-2019
16:00
Fin
ML
FLORA TALLINN
TRANS NARVA
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
ML
PAIDE LINNAMEESKOND
TAMMEKA TARTU
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
19-05-2019
15:00
Fin
ML
MAARDU LINNAMEESKOND
1
TALLINNA KALEV
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
Round 12
21-05-2019
19:30
Fin
ML
FCI LEVADIA
KALJU NOMME
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
22-05-2019
19:00
Fin
ML
TRANS NARVA
MAARDU LINNAMEESKOND
1 - 1
5 - 1
-
-
19:30
Fin
ML
TAMMEKA TARTU
FLORA TALLINN
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
24-05-2019
19:00
Fin
ML
TALLINNA KALEV
PAIDE LINNAMEESKOND
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
19:30
Fin
ML
KURESSAARE
TULEVIK VILJANDI
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 13
28-05-2019
19:00
Fin
ML
TULEVIK VILJANDI
TRANS NARVA
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
ML
MAARDU LINNAMEESKOND
TAMMEKA TARTU
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
ML
TALLINNA KALEV
KURESSAARE
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
19:30
Fin
ML
PAIDE LINNAMEESKOND
KALJU NOMME
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
29-05-2019
19:30
Fin
ML
FLORA TALLINN
FCI LEVADIA
1 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
Round 14
31-05-2019
19:00
Fin
ML
TRANS NARVA
TALLINNA KALEV
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
01-06-2019
16:00
Fin
ML
KALJU NOMME
MAARDU LINNAMEESKOND
3 - 0
6 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
ML
TAMMEKA TARTU
TULEVIK VILJANDI
1
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
02-06-2019
15:00
Fin
ML
KURESSAARE
FLORA TALLINN
0 - 1
0 - 4
-
-
19:00
Fin
ML
FCI LEVADIA
PAIDE LINNAMEESKOND
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
Round 15
14-06-2019
19:00
Fin
ML
TALLINNA KALEV
FCI LEVADIA
1 - 2
1 - 6
-
-
19:30
Fin
ML
PAIDE LINNAMEESKOND
TULEVIK VILJANDI
1 - 0
6 - 0
-
-
15-06-2019
13:00
Fin
ML
MAARDU LINNAMEESKOND
FLORA TALLINN
0 - 3
3 - 8
-
-
16:00
Fin
ML
KALJU NOMME
TRANS NARVA
1 - 2
3 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
ML
KURESSAARE
TAMMEKA TARTU
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
Round 16
18-06-2019
19:00
Fin
ML
TULEVIK VILJANDI
MAARDU LINNAMEESKOND
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
ML
TAMMEKA TARTU
TALLINNA KALEV
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
19:30
Fin
ML
FLORA TALLINN
KALJU NOMME
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
19-06-2019
19:00
Fin
ML
PAIDE LINNAMEESKOND
KURESSAARE
4 - 0
7 - 0
-
-
19:30
Fin
ML
FCI LEVADIA
TRANS NARVA
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
Round 17
21-06-2019
19:30
Fin
ML
TALLINNA KALEV
FLORA TALLINN
0 - 2
0 - 2
-
-
22-06-2019
13:00
Fin
ML
FCI LEVADIA
KURESSAARE
1
1 - 0
5 - 0
-
-
13:00
Fin
ML
KALJU NOMME
TULEVIK VILJANDI
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
ML
MAARDU LINNAMEESKOND
PAIDE LINNAMEESKOND
0 - 3
1 - 4
-
-
19:00
Fin
ML
TRANS NARVA
TAMMEKA TARTU
1 - 4
2 - 5
-
-
Round 18
28-06-2019
19:30
Fin
ML
TAMMEKA TARTU
KALJU NOMME
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
29-06-2019
16:00
Fin
ML
MAARDU LINNAMEESKOND
FCI LEVADIA
0 - 3
1 - 6
-
-
19:00
Fin
ML
KURESSAARE
TRANS NARVA
1
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
30-06-2019
19:00
Fin
ML
TULEVIK VILJANDI
TALLINNA KALEV
1 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
ML
FLORA TALLINN
PAIDE LINNAMEESKOND
1 - 1
4 - 1
-
-
Round 19
05-07-2019
19:00
Fin
ML
PAIDE LINNAMEESKOND
KURESSAARE
4 - 0
6 - 1
-
-
19:30
Fin
ML
TRANS NARVA
KALJU NOMME
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
06-07-2019
16:00
Fin
ML
FCI LEVADIA
1
FLORA TALLINN
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
ML
TULEVIK VILJANDI
TAMMEKA TARTU
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
07-07-2019
19:00
Fin
ML
TALLINNA KALEV
MAARDU LINNAMEESKOND
1 - 1
1 - 4
-
-
Round 20
19-07-2019
19:30
Fin
ML
KALJU NOMME
PAIDE LINNAMEESKOND
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
20-07-2019
16:00
Fin
ML
TAMMEKA TARTU
TALLINNA KALEV
0 - 2
2 - 2
-
-
21-07-2019
16:00
Sch
ML
TRANS NARVA
TULEVIK VILJANDI
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ML
KURESSAARE
FCI LEVADIA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ML
FLORA TALLINN
MAARDU LINNAMEESKOND
-
-
-
-
Round 21
26-07-2019
19:30
Sch
ML
PAIDE LINNAMEESKOND
TAMMEKA TARTU
-
-
-
-
27-07-2019
16:00
Sch
ML
MAARDU LINNAMEESKOND
TRANS NARVA
-
-
-
-
28-07-2019
19:00
Sch
ML
TULEVIK VILJANDI
FCI LEVADIA
-
-
-
-
29-07-2019
19:00
Sch
ML
KURESSAARE
FLORA TALLINN
-
-
-
-
13-08-2019
19:00
Sch
ML
TALLINNA KALEV
KALJU NOMME
-
-
-
-
Round 22
02-08-2019
19:00
Sch
ML
TAMMEKA TARTU
MAARDU LINNAMEESKOND
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
ML
FLORA TALLINN
TULEVIK VILJANDI
-
-
-
-
03-08-2019
16:00
Sch
ML
PAIDE LINNAMEESKOND
TRANS NARVA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ML
FCI LEVADIA
TALLINNA KALEV
-
-
-
-
04-08-2019
19:00
Sch
ML
KALJU NOMME
KURESSAARE
-
-
-
-
Round 23
09-08-2019
19:00
Sch
ML
KURESSAARE
TALLINNA KALEV
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
ML
FLORA TALLINN
TAMMEKA TARTU
-
-
-
-
10-08-2019
16:00
Sch
ML
MAARDU LINNAMEESKOND
KALJU NOMME
-
-
-
-
11-08-2019
15:00
Sch
ML
TRANS NARVA
FCI LEVADIA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ML
TULEVIK VILJANDI
PAIDE LINNAMEESKOND
-
-
-
-
Round 24
16-08-2019
19:00
Sch
ML
TAMMEKA TARTU
TRANS NARVA
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
ML
TALLINNA KALEV
FLORA TALLINN
-
-
-
-
17-08-2019
16:00
Sch
ML
MAARDU LINNAMEESKOND
KURESSAARE
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ML
FCI LEVADIA
PAIDE LINNAMEESKOND
-
-
-
-
18-08-2019
15:00
Sch
ML
KALJU NOMME
TULEVIK VILJANDI
-
-
-
-
Round 25
23-08-2019
18:45
Sch
ML
KURESSAARE
TAMMEKA TARTU
-
-
-
-
24-08-2019
16:00
Sch
ML
KALJU NOMME
FCI LEVADIA
-
-
-
-
18:30
Sch
ML
TRANS NARVA
FLORA TALLINN
-
-
-
-
25-08-2019
15:00
Sch
ML
PAIDE LINNAMEESKOND
MAARDU LINNAMEESKOND
-
-
-
-
18:30
Sch
ML
TULEVIK VILJANDI
TALLINNA KALEV
-
-
-
-
Round 26
27-08-2019
19:30
Sch
ML
TAMMEKA TARTU
FCI LEVADIA
-
-
-
-
28-08-2019
18:30
Sch
ML
MAARDU LINNAMEESKOND
TULEVIK VILJANDI
-
-
-
-
18:30
Sch
ML
TRANS NARVA
KURESSAARE
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ML
TALLINNA KALEV
PAIDE LINNAMEESKOND
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
ML
FLORA TALLINN
KALJU NOMME
-
-
-
-
Round 27
31-08-2019
16:00
Sch
ML
TALLINNA KALEV
TRANS NARVA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ML
TAMMEKA TARTU
KALJU NOMME
-
-
-
-
01-09-2019
13:00
Sch
ML
TULEVIK VILJANDI
KURESSAARE
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
ML
PAIDE LINNAMEESKOND
FLORA TALLINN
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ML
FCI LEVADIA
MAARDU LINNAMEESKOND
-
-
-
-
Round 28
13-09-2019
19:30
Sch
ML
FLORA TALLINN
TALLINNA KALEV
-
-
-
-
14-09-2019
13:00
Sch
ML
FCI LEVADIA
TULEVIK VILJANDI
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
ML
KURESSAARE
PAIDE LINNAMEESKOND
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ML
KALJU NOMME
TRANS NARVA
-
-
-
-
15-09-2019
15:00
Sch
ML
MAARDU LINNAMEESKOND
TAMMEKA TARTU
-
-
-
-
Round 29
17-09-2019
18:45
Sch
ML
TULEVIK VILJANDI
KALJU NOMME
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
ML
TALLINNA KALEV
KURESSAARE
-
-
-
-
18-09-2019
19:00
Sch
ML
MAARDU LINNAMEESKOND
PAIDE LINNAMEESKOND
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ML
TRANS NARVA
TAMMEKA TARTU
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
ML
FLORA TALLINN
FCI LEVADIA
-
-
-
-
Round 30
21-09-2019
13:00
Sch
ML
KALJU NOMME
TALLINNA KALEV
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
ML
PAIDE LINNAMEESKOND
TULEVIK VILJANDI
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ML
FCI LEVADIA
TRANS NARVA
-
-
-
-
22-09-2019
13:00
Sch
ML
KURESSAARE
MAARDU LINNAMEESKOND
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
ML
TAMMEKA TARTU
FLORA TALLINN
-
-
-
-
Round 31
27-09-2019
19:30
Sch
ML
TAMMEKA TARTU
KURESSAARE
-
-
-
-
28-09-2019
13:00
Sch
ML
TALLINNA KALEV
FCI LEVADIA
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ML
KALJU NOMME
MAARDU LINNAMEESKOND
-
-
-
-
29-09-2019
13:00
Sch
ML
TRANS NARVA
PAIDE LINNAMEESKOND
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
ML
TULEVIK VILJANDI
FLORA TALLINN
-
-
-
-
Round 32
05-10-2019
13:00
Sch
ML
KURESSAARE
TULEVIK VILJANDI
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
ML
MAARDU LINNAMEESKOND
TALLINNA KALEV
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ML
FLORA TALLINN
TRANS NARVA
-
-
-
-
06-10-2019
13:00
Sch
ML
PAIDE LINNAMEESKOND
KALJU NOMME
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
ML
FCI LEVADIA
TAMMEKA TARTU
-
-
-
-
Round 33
19-10-2019
13:00
Sch
ML
PAIDE LINNAMEESKOND
TALLINNA KALEV
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
ML
FCI LEVADIA
KURESSAARE
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ML
TRANS NARVA
MAARDU LINNAMEESKOND
-
-
-
-
20-10-2019
13:00
Sch
ML
TAMMEKA TARTU
TULEVIK VILJANDI
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
ML
KALJU NOMME
FLORA TALLINN
-
-
-
-
Round 34
26-10-2019
13:00
Sch
ML
TULEVIK VILJANDI
TRANS NARVA
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
ML
TALLINNA KALEV
TAMMEKA TARTU
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ML
MAARDU LINNAMEESKOND
FCI LEVADIA
-
-
-
-
27-10-2019
12:00
Sch
ML
KURESSAARE
KALJU NOMME
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
ML
FLORA TALLINN
PAIDE LINNAMEESKOND
-
-
-
-
Round 35
02-11-2019
13:00
Sch
ML
TRANS NARVA
TALLINNA KALEV
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
ML
TULEVIK VILJANDI
MAARDU LINNAMEESKOND
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ML
FCI LEVADIA
KALJU NOMME
-
-
-
-
03-11-2019
13:00
Sch
ML
TAMMEKA TARTU
PAIDE LINNAMEESKOND
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
ML
FLORA TALLINN
KURESSAARE
-
-
-
-
Round 36
09-11-2019
13:00
Sch
ML
TALLINNA KALEV
TULEVIK VILJANDI
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
ML
KURESSAARE
TRANS NARVA
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
ML
KALJU NOMME
TAMMEKA TARTU
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
ML
PAIDE LINNAMEESKOND
FCI LEVADIA
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
ML
MAARDU LINNAMEESKOND
FLORA TALLINN
-
-
-
-

RESULTS OF ESTONIA 2018/2019 MEISTRILIIGA