Information

ENGLAND NATIONAL LEAGUE NORTH RESULTS - 2019/2020

 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
03-08-2019
17:00
Fin
NLN
ALTRINCHAM
1
YORK
1 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
17:00
Fin
NLN
BLYTH SPARTANS
GLOUCESTER CITY
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
NLN
BOSTON UTD
CHESTER
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
NLN
BRACKLEY TOWN
ALFRETON
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
NLN
CURZON ASHTON
BRADFORD PARK AVENUE
2 - 0
5 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
NLN
FARSLEY CELTIC
DARLINGTON FC
3 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
NLN
GATESHEAD
SOUTHPORT
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
NLN
KETTERING
1
AFC TELFORD UTD
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
NLN
KIDDERMINSTER
LEAMINGTON
1
0 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
NLN
GUISELEY AFC
KINGS LYNN
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
NLN
HEREFORD
SPENNYMOOR TOWN
1 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
Round 2
06-08-2019
21:45
Fin
NLN
AFC TELFORD UTD
KIDDERMINSTER
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
NLN
ALFRETON
BOSTON UTD
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
21:45
Fin
NLN
BRADFORD PARK AVENUE
GUISELEY AFC
0 - 3
0 - 5
-
-
21:45
Fin
NLN
CHESTER
ALTRINCHAM
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
21:45
Fin
NLN
YORK
FARSLEY CELTIC
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
NLN
GLOUCESTER CITY
2
HEREFORD
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
21:45
Fin
NLN
KINGS LYNN
KETTERING
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
21:45
Fin
NLN
LEAMINGTON
BRACKLEY TOWN
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
NLN
SOUTHPORT
CURZON ASHTON
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
07-08-2019
21:45
Fin
NLN
DARLINGTON FC
GATESHEAD
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
10-09-2019
21:45
Fin
NLN
SPENNYMOOR TOWN
BLYTH SPARTANS
1
2 - 0
5 - 0
-
-
Round 3
10-08-2019
17:00
Fin
NLN
YORK
BRACKLEY TOWN
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
NLN
LEAMINGTON
1
CURZON ASHTON
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
NLN
SOUTHPORT
GUISELEY AFC
1
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
NLN
CHESTER
FARSLEY CELTIC
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
NLN
DARLINGTON FC
KETTERING
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
NLN
GLOUCESTER CITY
ALTRINCHAM
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
NLN
KINGS LYNN
HEREFORD
2 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
NLN
BRADFORD PARK AVENUE
KIDDERMINSTER
0 - 2
0 - 3
-
-
17:00
Fin
NLN
AFC TELFORD UTD
GATESHEAD
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
NLN
ALFRETON
BLYTH SPARTANS
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
12-11-2019
21:45
Fin
NLN
SPENNYMOOR TOWN
BOSTON UTD
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
Round 4
12-08-2019
21:45
Fin
NLN
CURZON ASHTON
DARLINGTON FC
2 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
13-08-2019
21:45
Fin
NLN
HEREFORD
AFC TELFORD UTD
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
NLN
KETTERING
1
CHESTER
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
21:45
Fin
NLN
KIDDERMINSTER
GLOUCESTER CITY
2 - 2
2 - 3
-
-
21:45
Fin
NLN
GUISELEY AFC
SPENNYMOOR TOWN
1 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
21:45
Fin
NLN
BOSTON UTD
2
LEAMINGTON
2
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
NLN
BRACKLEY TOWN
KINGS LYNN
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
21:45
Fin
NLN
FARSLEY CELTIC
SOUTHPORT
0 - 3
0 - 3
-
-
21:45
Fin
NLN
BLYTH SPARTANS
YORK
0 - 2
0 - 3
-
-
21:45
Fin
NLN
GATESHEAD
BRADFORD PARK AVENUE
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
21:45
Fin
NLN
ALTRINCHAM
ALFRETON
2 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
Round 5
17-08-2019
17:00
Fin
NLN
BRACKLEY TOWN
ALTRINCHAM
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
NLN
CHESTER
GLOUCESTER CITY
2 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
NLN
CURZON ASHTON
KIDDERMINSTER
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
NLN
BOSTON UTD
GUISELEY AFC
1
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
NLN
AFC TELFORD UTD
KINGS LYNN
0 - 2
1 - 3
-
-
17:00
Fin
NLN
ALFRETON
BRADFORD PARK AVENUE
2 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
NLN
BLYTH SPARTANS
HEREFORD
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
NLN
DARLINGTON FC
SOUTHPORT
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
NLN
FARSLEY CELTIC
SPENNYMOOR TOWN
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
NLN
KETTERING
GATESHEAD
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
NLN
YORK
LEAMINGTON
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
Round 6
24-08-2019
17:00
Fin
NLN
GUISELEY AFC
ALFRETON
1 - 2
2 - 4
-
-
17:00
Fin
NLN
HEREFORD
BRACKLEY TOWN
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
NLN
KIDDERMINSTER
CHESTER
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
NLN
LEAMINGTON
KETTERING
2 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
NLN
SOUTHPORT
AFC TELFORD UTD
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
NLN
SPENNYMOOR TOWN
YORK
1 - 3
1 - 4
-
-
17:00
Fin
NLN
BRADFORD PARK AVENUE
BLYTH SPARTANS
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
NLN
ALTRINCHAM
1
DARLINGTON FC
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
NLN
GLOUCESTER CITY
BOSTON UTD
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
NLN
GATESHEAD
FARSLEY CELTIC
0 - 0
0 - 3
-
-
17:40
Fin
NLN
KINGS LYNN
CURZON ASHTON
2 - 1
4 - 1
-
-
Round 7
26-08-2019
17:00
Fin
NLN
AFC TELFORD UTD
LEAMINGTON
1 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
17:00
Fin
NLN
ALFRETON
SOUTHPORT
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
NLN
BLYTH SPARTANS
GUISELEY AFC
0 - 1
1 - 4
-
-
17:00
Fin
NLN
BOSTON UTD
ALTRINCHAM
2 - 0
5 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
NLN
FARSLEY CELTIC
KINGS LYNN
0 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
NLN
KETTERING
KIDDERMINSTER
1 - 0
3 - 5
-
-
17:00
Fin
NLN
YORK
GATESHEAD
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
NLN
BRACKLEY TOWN
GLOUCESTER CITY
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
NLN
CHESTER
HEREFORD
2 - 0
4 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
NLN
CURZON ASHTON
SPENNYMOOR TOWN
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
NLN
DARLINGTON FC
BRADFORD PARK AVENUE
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
Round 8
31-08-2019
17:00
Fin
NLN
GUISELEY AFC
CURZON ASHTON
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
NLN
HEREFORD
BOSTON UTD
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
NLN
KIDDERMINSTER
ALFRETON
1
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
NLN
KINGS LYNN
DARLINGTON FC
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
NLN
GLOUCESTER CITY
YORK
2 - 2
2 - 3
-
-
17:00
Fin
NLN
ALTRINCHAM
FARSLEY CELTIC
1 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
NLN
BRADFORD PARK AVENUE
AFC TELFORD UTD
1 - 2
2 - 3
-
-
17:00
Fin
NLN
GATESHEAD
BRACKLEY TOWN
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
NLN
SPENNYMOOR TOWN
CHESTER
1
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
NLN
LEAMINGTON
BLYTH SPARTANS
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
NLN
SOUTHPORT
KETTERING
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
Round 9
02-09-2019
21:45
Fin
NLN
CURZON ASHTON
CHESTER
1 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
03-09-2019
21:45
Fin
NLN
KINGS LYNN
1
ALFRETON
2 - 0
3 - 2
-
-
21:45
Fin
NLN
SOUTHPORT
ALTRINCHAM
1
2 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
21:45
Fin
NLN
AFC TELFORD UTD
GLOUCESTER CITY
1 - 2
4 - 3
-
-
21:45
Fin
NLN
BRADFORD PARK AVENUE
FARSLEY CELTIC
0 - 0
0 - 3
-
-
21:45
Fin
NLN
KETTERING
BOSTON UTD
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
21:45
Fin
NLN
KIDDERMINSTER
BRACKLEY TOWN
1 - 2
1 - 3
-
-
21:45
Fin
NLN
GATESHEAD
SPENNYMOOR TOWN
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
NLN
GUISELEY AFC
YORK
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
04-09-2019
21:45
Fin
NLN
DARLINGTON FC
BLYTH SPARTANS
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
01-10-2019
21:45
Fin
NLN
LEAMINGTON
HEREFORD
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
Round 10
07-09-2019
17:00
Fin
NLN
ALFRETON
1
CURZON ASHTON
2 - 0
3 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
NLN
ALTRINCHAM
LEAMINGTON
2 - 0
5 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
NLN
GLOUCESTER CITY
DARLINGTON FC
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
NLN
SPENNYMOOR TOWN
KINGS LYNN
1 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
NLN
YORK
SOUTHPORT
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
NLN
BLYTH SPARTANS
KIDDERMINSTER
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
NLN
BOSTON UTD
BRADFORD PARK AVENUE
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
NLN
BRACKLEY TOWN
AFC TELFORD UTD
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
NLN
CHESTER
GUISELEY AFC
2 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
17-09-2019
21:45
Fin
NLN
HEREFORD
GATESHEAD
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
07-09-2019
17:00
Fin
NLN
FARSLEY CELTIC
KETTERING
1 - 0
3 - 2
-
-
Round 11
14-09-2019
17:00
Fin
NLN
KETTERING
ALFRETON
2 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
NLN
KIDDERMINSTER
ALTRINCHAM
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
NLN
DARLINGTON FC
YORK
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
NLN
GATESHEAD
BOSTON UTD
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
NLN
GUISELEY AFC
HEREFORD
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
NLN
AFC TELFORD UTD
CHESTER
1
0 - 2
1 - 3
-
-
17:00
Fin
NLN
BRADFORD PARK AVENUE
SPENNYMOOR TOWN
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
NLN
CURZON ASHTON
BRACKLEY TOWN
0 - 1
0 - 4
-
-
17:00
Fin
NLN
KINGS LYNN
GLOUCESTER CITY
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
NLN
LEAMINGTON
FARSLEY CELTIC
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
17:00
Fin
NLN
SOUTHPORT
BLYTH SPARTANS
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
Round 12
28-09-2019
17:00
Fin
NLN
HEREFORD
KETTERING
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
NLN
SPENNYMOOR TOWN
KIDDERMINSTER
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
NLN
YORK
KINGS LYNN
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
NLN
BRACKLEY TOWN
BRADFORD PARK AVENUE
1
4 - 0
8 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
NLN
CHESTER
LEAMINGTON
1 - 1
3 - 3
-
-
17:00
Fin
NLN
FARSLEY CELTIC
CURZON ASHTON
1
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
NLN
GLOUCESTER CITY
GUISELEY AFC
1
1 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
NLN
ALFRETON
DARLINGTON FC
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
NLN
BLYTH SPARTANS
AFC TELFORD UTD
1 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
NLN
BOSTON UTD
SOUTHPORT
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
19-11-2019
21:45
Sch
NLN
ALTRINCHAM
GATESHEAD
-
-
-
-
Round 13
12-10-2019
17:00
Fin
NLN
GATESHEAD
GLOUCESTER CITY
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
NLN
GUISELEY AFC
ALTRINCHAM
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
NLN
KETTERING
1
SPENNYMOOR TOWN
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
NLN
KINGS LYNN
1
CHESTER
1 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
NLN
LEAMINGTON
ALFRETON
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
NLN
AFC TELFORD UTD
YORK
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
NLN
BRADFORD PARK AVENUE
HEREFORD
2 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
NLN
CURZON ASHTON
BLYTH SPARTANS
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
NLN
DARLINGTON FC
BOSTON UTD
2 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
NLN
SOUTHPORT
BRACKLEY TOWN
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
22-10-2019
21:45
Fin
NLN
KIDDERMINSTER
FARSLEY CELTIC
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
Round 14
19-10-2019
17:00
Fin
NLN
GLOUCESTER CITY
BRADFORD PARK AVENUE
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
NLN
AFC TELFORD UTD
GUISELEY AFC
1 - 0
4 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
NLN
ALFRETON
FARSLEY CELTIC
1 - 3
2 - 4
-
-
17:00
Fin
NLN
BLYTH SPARTANS
CHESTER
2 - 2
2 - 2
-
-
22-10-2019
21:45
Fin
NLN
SOUTHPORT
HEREFORD
1 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
29-10-2019
21:45
Fin
NLN
YORK
BOSTON UTD
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
30-10-2019
21:45
Fin
NLN
DARLINGTON FC
KIDDERMINSTER
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
05-11-2019
21:45
Fin
NLN
GATESHEAD
CURZON ASHTON
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
NLN
BRACKLEY TOWN
SPENNYMOOR TOWN
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
12-11-2019
21:45
Fin
NLN
KINGS LYNN
LEAMINGTON
3 - 1
5 - 2
-
-
26-11-2019
21:45
Sch
NLN
KETTERING
ALTRINCHAM
-
-
-
-
Round 15
26-10-2019
17:00
Fin
NLN
SPENNYMOOR TOWN
GLOUCESTER CITY
2
2 - 0
5 - 1
-
-
17:00
Post
NLN
LEAMINGTON
GATESHEAD
-
-
-
-
17:00
Post
NLN
GUISELEY AFC
DARLINGTON FC
-
-
-
-
17:00
Fin
NLN
CHESTER
YORK
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
05-11-2019
21:45
Fin
NLN
KIDDERMINSTER
KINGS LYNN
2 - 2
2 - 4
-
-
12-11-2019
21:45
Fin
NLN
HEREFORD
ALFRETON
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
19-11-2019
21:45
Sch
NLN
BOSTON UTD
BLYTH SPARTANS
-
-
-
-
02-12-2019
21:45
Sch
NLN
CURZON ASHTON
KETTERING
-
-
-
-
03-12-2019
21:45
Sch
NLN
FARSLEY CELTIC
BRACKLEY TOWN
-
-
-
-
26-10-2019
17:00
Fin
NLN
BRADFORD PARK AVENUE
SOUTHPORT
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
17-12-2019
21:45
Sch
NLN
ALTRINCHAM
AFC TELFORD UTD
-
-
-
-
Round 16
02-11-2019
17:00
Fin
NLN
KINGS LYNN
ALTRINCHAM
0 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
NLN
SOUTHPORT
LEAMINGTON
2 - 0
4 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
NLN
YORK
KIDDERMINSTER
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
NLN
ALFRETON
SPENNYMOOR TOWN
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
NLN
BLYTH SPARTANS
FARSLEY CELTIC
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
NLN
BRACKLEY TOWN
CHESTER
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
NLN
DARLINGTON FC
HEREFORD
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
NLN
GATESHEAD
GUISELEY AFC
0 - 1
2 - 3
-
-
17:00
Fin
NLN
GLOUCESTER CITY
CURZON ASHTON
1 - 2
2 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
NLN
KETTERING
BRADFORD PARK AVENUE
1 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
NLN
AFC TELFORD UTD
BOSTON UTD
1 - 0
1 - 3
-
-
Round 17
09-11-2019
17:00
Fin
NLN
FARSLEY CELTIC
GLOUCESTER CITY
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
NLN
GUISELEY AFC
KETTERING
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
17:00
Post
NLN
HEREFORD
YORK
-
-
-
-
17:00
Post
NLN
KIDDERMINSTER
GATESHEAD
-
-
-
-
17:00
Post
NLN
LEAMINGTON
DARLINGTON FC
-
-
-
-
17:00
Fin
NLN
SPENNYMOOR TOWN
SOUTHPORT
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
NLN
BRADFORD PARK AVENUE
KINGS LYNN
1 - 0
2 - 3
-
-
17:00
Fin
NLN
CHESTER
ALFRETON
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
10-12-2019
21:45
Sch
NLN
ALTRINCHAM
BLYTH SPARTANS
-
-
-
-
09-11-2019
17:00
Fin
NLN
CURZON ASHTON
AFC TELFORD UTD
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
10-12-2019
21:45
Sch
NLN
BOSTON UTD
BRACKLEY TOWN
-
-
-
-
Round 18
16-11-2019
17:00
Sch
NLN
AFC TELFORD UTD
SPENNYMOOR TOWN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Post
NLN
GATESHEAD
CHESTER
-
-
-
-
17:00
Post
NLN
GUISELEY AFC
KIDDERMINSTER
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
KETTERING
BLYTH SPARTANS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
SOUTHPORT
KINGS LYNN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
FARSLEY CELTIC
BOSTON UTD
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
ALFRETON
GLOUCESTER CITY
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
ALTRINCHAM
HEREFORD
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
BRACKLEY TOWN
DARLINGTON FC
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
BRADFORD PARK AVENUE
LEAMINGTON
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
CURZON ASHTON
YORK
-
-
-
-
Round 19
30-11-2019
17:00
Sch
NLN
BLYTH SPARTANS
BRACKLEY TOWN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
KIDDERMINSTER
SOUTHPORT
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
BOSTON UTD
CURZON ASHTON
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
CHESTER
BRADFORD PARK AVENUE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
DARLINGTON FC
AFC TELFORD UTD
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
GLOUCESTER CITY
KETTERING
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
HEREFORD
FARSLEY CELTIC
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
KINGS LYNN
GATESHEAD
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
LEAMINGTON
GUISELEY AFC
-
-
-
-
17:00
Post
NLN
SPENNYMOOR TOWN
ALTRINCHAM
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
YORK
ALFRETON
-
-
-
-
Round 20
07-12-2019
17:00
Sch
NLN
GATESHEAD
ALFRETON
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
GUISELEY AFC
BRACKLEY TOWN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
KETTERING
YORK
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
KIDDERMINSTER
BOSTON UTD
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
KINGS LYNN
BLYTH SPARTANS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
LEAMINGTON
SPENNYMOOR TOWN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
AFC TELFORD UTD
FARSLEY CELTIC
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
BRADFORD PARK AVENUE
ALTRINCHAM
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
CURZON ASHTON
HEREFORD
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
DARLINGTON FC
CHESTER
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
SOUTHPORT
GLOUCESTER CITY
-
-
-
-
Round 21
21-12-2019
17:00
Sch
NLN
ALFRETON
KETTERING
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
ALTRINCHAM
KIDDERMINSTER
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
BLYTH SPARTANS
SOUTHPORT
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
BOSTON UTD
GATESHEAD
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
CHESTER
AFC TELFORD UTD
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
FARSLEY CELTIC
LEAMINGTON
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
GLOUCESTER CITY
KINGS LYNN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
HEREFORD
GUISELEY AFC
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
SPENNYMOOR TOWN
BRADFORD PARK AVENUE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
YORK
DARLINGTON FC
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
BRACKLEY TOWN
CURZON ASHTON
-
-
-
-
Round 22
26-12-2019
17:00
Sch
NLN
SOUTHPORT
CHESTER
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
CURZON ASHTON
ALTRINCHAM
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
DARLINGTON FC
SPENNYMOOR TOWN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
GATESHEAD
BLYTH SPARTANS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
GUISELEY AFC
FARSLEY CELTIC
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
KETTERING
BRACKLEY TOWN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
KIDDERMINSTER
HEREFORD
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
KINGS LYNN
BOSTON UTD
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
LEAMINGTON
GLOUCESTER CITY
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
AFC TELFORD UTD
ALFRETON
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
BRADFORD PARK AVENUE
YORK
-
-
-
-
Round 23
28-12-2019
17:00
Sch
NLN
ALFRETON
KINGS LYNN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
YORK
GUISELEY AFC
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
ALTRINCHAM
SOUTHPORT
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
BLYTH SPARTANS
DARLINGTON FC
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
BOSTON UTD
KETTERING
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
BRACKLEY TOWN
KIDDERMINSTER
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
CHESTER
CURZON ASHTON
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
FARSLEY CELTIC
BRADFORD PARK AVENUE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
GLOUCESTER CITY
AFC TELFORD UTD
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
HEREFORD
LEAMINGTON
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
SPENNYMOOR TOWN
GATESHEAD
-
-
-
-
Round 24
01-01-2020
17:00
Sch
NLN
ALFRETON
AFC TELFORD UTD
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
ALTRINCHAM
CURZON ASHTON
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
HEREFORD
KIDDERMINSTER
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
SPENNYMOOR TOWN
DARLINGTON FC
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
YORK
BRADFORD PARK AVENUE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
BLYTH SPARTANS
GATESHEAD
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
BOSTON UTD
KINGS LYNN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
BRACKLEY TOWN
KETTERING
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
CHESTER
SOUTHPORT
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
FARSLEY CELTIC
GUISELEY AFC
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
GLOUCESTER CITY
LEAMINGTON
-
-
-
-
Round 25
04-01-2020
17:00
Sch
NLN
KINGS LYNN
SPENNYMOOR TOWN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
LEAMINGTON
ALTRINCHAM
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
SOUTHPORT
YORK
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
BRADFORD PARK AVENUE
BOSTON UTD
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
CURZON ASHTON
ALFRETON
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
DARLINGTON FC
GLOUCESTER CITY
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
GATESHEAD
HEREFORD
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
GUISELEY AFC
CHESTER
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
KETTERING
FARSLEY CELTIC
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
KIDDERMINSTER
BLYTH SPARTANS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
AFC TELFORD UTD
BRACKLEY TOWN
-
-
-
-
Round 26
11-01-2020
17:00
Sch
NLN
CHESTER
KINGS LYNN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
FARSLEY CELTIC
KIDDERMINSTER
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
GLOUCESTER CITY
GATESHEAD
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
HEREFORD
BRADFORD PARK AVENUE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
SPENNYMOOR TOWN
KETTERING
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
YORK
AFC TELFORD UTD
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
BOSTON UTD
DARLINGTON FC
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
ALFRETON
LEAMINGTON
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
ALTRINCHAM
GUISELEY AFC
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
BLYTH SPARTANS
CURZON ASHTON
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
BRACKLEY TOWN
SOUTHPORT
-
-
-
-
Round 27
18-01-2020
17:00
Sch
NLN
BRADFORD PARK AVENUE
BRACKLEY TOWN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
AFC TELFORD UTD
BLYTH SPARTANS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
CURZON ASHTON
FARSLEY CELTIC
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
DARLINGTON FC
ALFRETON
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
GATESHEAD
ALTRINCHAM
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
GUISELEY AFC
GLOUCESTER CITY
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
KETTERING
HEREFORD
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
KIDDERMINSTER
SPENNYMOOR TOWN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
KINGS LYNN
YORK
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
LEAMINGTON
CHESTER
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
SOUTHPORT
BOSTON UTD
-
-
-
-
Round 28
25-01-2020
17:00
Sch
NLN
BRACKLEY TOWN
GUISELEY AFC
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
CHESTER
DARLINGTON FC
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
FARSLEY CELTIC
AFC TELFORD UTD
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
GLOUCESTER CITY
SOUTHPORT
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
ALFRETON
GATESHEAD
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
ALTRINCHAM
BRADFORD PARK AVENUE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
BLYTH SPARTANS
KINGS LYNN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
BOSTON UTD
KIDDERMINSTER
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
HEREFORD
CURZON ASHTON
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
SPENNYMOOR TOWN
LEAMINGTON
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
YORK
KETTERING
-
-
-
-
Round 29
01-02-2020
17:00
Sch
NLN
GATESHEAD
LEAMINGTON
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
GLOUCESTER CITY
SPENNYMOOR TOWN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
KETTERING
CURZON ASHTON
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
KINGS LYNN
KIDDERMINSTER
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
SOUTHPORT
BRADFORD PARK AVENUE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
YORK
CHESTER
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
BRACKLEY TOWN
FARSLEY CELTIC
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
DARLINGTON FC
GUISELEY AFC
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
AFC TELFORD UTD
ALTRINCHAM
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
ALFRETON
HEREFORD
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
BLYTH SPARTANS
BOSTON UTD
-
-
-
-
Round 30
08-02-2020
17:00
Sch
NLN
LEAMINGTON
KINGS LYNN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
SPENNYMOOR TOWN
BRACKLEY TOWN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
HEREFORD
SOUTHPORT
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
KIDDERMINSTER
DARLINGTON FC
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
BRADFORD PARK AVENUE
GLOUCESTER CITY
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
CHESTER
BLYTH SPARTANS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
CURZON ASHTON
GATESHEAD
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
FARSLEY CELTIC
ALFRETON
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
GUISELEY AFC
AFC TELFORD UTD
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
ALTRINCHAM
KETTERING
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
BOSTON UTD
YORK
-
-
-
-
Round 31
15-02-2020
17:00
Sch
NLN
KETTERING
GUISELEY AFC
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
KINGS LYNN
BRADFORD PARK AVENUE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
SOUTHPORT
SPENNYMOOR TOWN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
YORK
HEREFORD
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
GATESHEAD
KIDDERMINSTER
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
GLOUCESTER CITY
FARSLEY CELTIC
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
AFC TELFORD UTD
CURZON ASHTON
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
ALFRETON
CHESTER
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
BLYTH SPARTANS
ALTRINCHAM
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
BRACKLEY TOWN
BOSTON UTD
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
DARLINGTON FC
LEAMINGTON
-
-
-
-
Round 32
22-02-2020
17:00
Sch
NLN
GUISELEY AFC
GATESHEAD
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
HEREFORD
DARLINGTON FC
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
CHESTER
BRACKLEY TOWN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
CURZON ASHTON
GLOUCESTER CITY
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
FARSLEY CELTIC
BLYTH SPARTANS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
KIDDERMINSTER
YORK
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
LEAMINGTON
SOUTHPORT
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
SPENNYMOOR TOWN
ALFRETON
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
ALTRINCHAM
KINGS LYNN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
BOSTON UTD
AFC TELFORD UTD
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
BRADFORD PARK AVENUE
KETTERING
-
-
-
-
Round 33
29-02-2020
17:00
Sch
NLN
LEAMINGTON
BRADFORD PARK AVENUE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
SPENNYMOOR TOWN
AFC TELFORD UTD
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
KIDDERMINSTER
GUISELEY AFC
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
KINGS LYNN
SOUTHPORT
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
YORK
CURZON ASHTON
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
BOSTON UTD
FARSLEY CELTIC
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
BLYTH SPARTANS
KETTERING
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
HEREFORD
ALTRINCHAM
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
DARLINGTON FC
BRACKLEY TOWN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
GLOUCESTER CITY
ALFRETON
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
CHESTER
GATESHEAD
-
-
-
-
Round 34
07-03-2020
17:00
Sch
NLN
KETTERING
GLOUCESTER CITY
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
SOUTHPORT
KIDDERMINSTER
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
GATESHEAD
KINGS LYNN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
GUISELEY AFC
LEAMINGTON
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
BRADFORD PARK AVENUE
CHESTER
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
CURZON ASHTON
BOSTON UTD
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
FARSLEY CELTIC
HEREFORD
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
BRACKLEY TOWN
BLYTH SPARTANS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
AFC TELFORD UTD
DARLINGTON FC
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
ALFRETON
YORK
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
ALTRINCHAM
SPENNYMOOR TOWN
-
-
-
-
Round 35
14-03-2020
17:00
Sch
NLN
GLOUCESTER CITY
BLYTH SPARTANS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
KINGS LYNN
GUISELEY AFC
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
LEAMINGTON
KIDDERMINSTER
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
SOUTHPORT
GATESHEAD
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
SPENNYMOOR TOWN
HEREFORD
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
YORK
ALTRINCHAM
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
ALFRETON
BRACKLEY TOWN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
BRADFORD PARK AVENUE
CURZON ASHTON
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
CHESTER
BOSTON UTD
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
DARLINGTON FC
FARSLEY CELTIC
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
AFC TELFORD UTD
KETTERING
-
-
-
-
Round 36
21-03-2020
17:00
Sch
NLN
KIDDERMINSTER
AFC TELFORD UTD
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
BLYTH SPARTANS
SPENNYMOOR TOWN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
BOSTON UTD
ALFRETON
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
BRACKLEY TOWN
LEAMINGTON
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
CURZON ASHTON
SOUTHPORT
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
FARSLEY CELTIC
YORK
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
GATESHEAD
DARLINGTON FC
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
GUISELEY AFC
BRADFORD PARK AVENUE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
HEREFORD
GLOUCESTER CITY
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
KETTERING
KINGS LYNN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
ALTRINCHAM
CHESTER
-
-
-
-
Round 37
28-03-2020
17:00
Sch
NLN
AFC TELFORD UTD
HEREFORD
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
ALFRETON
ALTRINCHAM
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
BRADFORD PARK AVENUE
GATESHEAD
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
CHESTER
KETTERING
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
DARLINGTON FC
CURZON ASHTON
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
GLOUCESTER CITY
KIDDERMINSTER
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
KINGS LYNN
BRACKLEY TOWN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
LEAMINGTON
BOSTON UTD
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
SOUTHPORT
FARSLEY CELTIC
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
SPENNYMOOR TOWN
GUISELEY AFC
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
YORK
BLYTH SPARTANS
-
-
-
-
Round 38
04-04-2020
17:00
Sch
NLN
GUISELEY AFC
SOUTHPORT
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
HEREFORD
KINGS LYNN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
KETTERING
DARLINGTON FC
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
KIDDERMINSTER
BRADFORD PARK AVENUE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
BLYTH SPARTANS
ALFRETON
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
GATESHEAD
AFC TELFORD UTD
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
BOSTON UTD
SPENNYMOOR TOWN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
BRACKLEY TOWN
YORK
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
CURZON ASHTON
LEAMINGTON
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
FARSLEY CELTIC
CHESTER
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
ALTRINCHAM
GLOUCESTER CITY
-
-
-
-
Round 39
10-04-2020
17:00
Sch
NLN
ALTRINCHAM
BOSTON UTD
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
BRADFORD PARK AVENUE
DARLINGTON FC
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
KIDDERMINSTER
KETTERING
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
KINGS LYNN
FARSLEY CELTIC
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
LEAMINGTON
AFC TELFORD UTD
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
SOUTHPORT
ALFRETON
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
SPENNYMOOR TOWN
CURZON ASHTON
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
GATESHEAD
YORK
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
GLOUCESTER CITY
BRACKLEY TOWN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
GUISELEY AFC
BLYTH SPARTANS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
HEREFORD
CHESTER
-
-
-
-
Round 40
13-04-2020
17:00
Sch
NLN
BLYTH SPARTANS
BRADFORD PARK AVENUE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
BOSTON UTD
GLOUCESTER CITY
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
BRACKLEY TOWN
HEREFORD
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
CHESTER
KIDDERMINSTER
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
AFC TELFORD UTD
SOUTHPORT
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
ALFRETON
GUISELEY AFC
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
CURZON ASHTON
KINGS LYNN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
DARLINGTON FC
ALTRINCHAM
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
FARSLEY CELTIC
GATESHEAD
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
KETTERING
LEAMINGTON
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
YORK
SPENNYMOOR TOWN
-
-
-
-
Round 41
18-04-2020
17:00
Sch
NLN
BRADFORD PARK AVENUE
ALFRETON
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
GATESHEAD
KETTERING
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
GLOUCESTER CITY
CHESTER
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
GUISELEY AFC
BOSTON UTD
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
ALTRINCHAM
BRACKLEY TOWN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
SPENNYMOOR TOWN
FARSLEY CELTIC
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
KIDDERMINSTER
CURZON ASHTON
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
KINGS LYNN
AFC TELFORD UTD
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
LEAMINGTON
YORK
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
HEREFORD
BLYTH SPARTANS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
SOUTHPORT
DARLINGTON FC
-
-
-
-
Round 42
25-04-2020
17:00
Sch
NLN
AFC TELFORD UTD
BRADFORD PARK AVENUE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
ALFRETON
KIDDERMINSTER
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
BLYTH SPARTANS
LEAMINGTON
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
BOSTON UTD
HEREFORD
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
KETTERING
SOUTHPORT
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
YORK
GLOUCESTER CITY
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
FARSLEY CELTIC
ALTRINCHAM
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
CHESTER
SPENNYMOOR TOWN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
DARLINGTON FC
KINGS LYNN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
CURZON ASHTON
GUISELEY AFC
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
NLN
BRACKLEY TOWN
GATESHEAD
-
-
-
-

RESULTS OF ENGLAND 2019/2020 NATIONAL LEAGUE NORTH