Information

ENGLAND NATIONAL LEAGUE RESULTS - 2018/2019

 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
04-08-2018
14:30
Fin
NL
SALFORD CITY
LEYTON ORIENT
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
BRAINTREE
FC HALIFAX TOWN
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
BOREHAM WOOD
DAGENHAM & REDBRIDGE
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
BARROW
HAVANT & WATERLOOVILLE
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
HARROGATE TOWN
SUTTON UTD
0 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
EBBSFLEET UNITED
CHESTERFIELD
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
EASTLEIGH
SOLIHULL MOORS
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
DOVER
WREXHAM
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
MAIDSTONE UTD
HARTLEPOOL
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
MAIDENHEAD
GATESHEAD
0 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
ALDERSHOT TOWN
BARNET
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
AFC FYLDE
BROMLEY
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
Round 2
07-08-2018
21:45
Fin
NL
SUTTON UTD
EASTLEIGH
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
NL
WREXHAM
AFC FYLDE
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
NL
DAGENHAM & REDBRIDGE
MAIDSTONE UTD
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
21:45
Fin
NL
CHESTERFIELD
ALDERSHOT TOWN
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
NL
BROMLEY
DOVER
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
21:45
Fin
NL
BARNET
BRAINTREE
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
21:45
Fin
NL
HAVANT & WATERLOOVILLE
BOREHAM WOOD
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
NL
HARTLEPOOL
HARROGATE TOWN
0 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
21:45
Fin
NL
GATESHEAD
SALFORD CITY
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
21:45
Fin
NL
FC HALIFAX TOWN
BARROW
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
NL
SOLIHULL MOORS
1
MAIDENHEAD
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
NL
LEYTON ORIENT
EBBSFLEET UNITED
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
Round 3
11-08-2018
14:35
Fin
NL
WREXHAM
BOREHAM WOOD
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
LEYTON ORIENT
BARROW
0 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
HAVANT & WATERLOOVILLE
AFC FYLDE
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
SUTTON UTD
1
SALFORD CITY
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
SOLIHULL MOORS
ALDERSHOT TOWN
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
CHESTERFIELD
BRAINTREE
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
BROMLEY
HARROGATE TOWN
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
BARNET
EASTLEIGH
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
GATESHEAD
DOVER
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
FC HALIFAX TOWN
MAIDSTONE UTD
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
DAGENHAM & REDBRIDGE
MAIDENHEAD
1
0 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
HARTLEPOOL
EBBSFLEET UNITED
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
Round 4
14-08-2018
21:45
Fin
NL
EBBSFLEET UNITED
SUTTON UTD
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
21:45
Fin
NL
EASTLEIGH
BROMLEY
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
NL
DOVER
HAVANT & WATERLOOVILLE
1 - 0
4 - 3
-
-
21:45
Fin
NL
SALFORD CITY
FC HALIFAX TOWN
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
21:45
Fin
NL
MAIDSTONE UTD
LEYTON ORIENT
0 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
21:45
Fin
NL
MAIDENHEAD
WREXHAM
0 - 2
0 - 2
-
-
21:45
Fin
NL
HARROGATE TOWN
BARNET
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
NL
AFC FYLDE
SOLIHULL MOORS
2 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
21:45
Fin
NL
BRAINTREE
HARTLEPOOL
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
21:45
Fin
NL
BOREHAM WOOD
GATESHEAD
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
21:45
Fin
NL
BARROW
1
CHESTERFIELD
1
1 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
21:45
Fin
NL
ALDERSHOT TOWN
DAGENHAM & REDBRIDGE
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
Round 5
18-08-2018
17:00
Fin
NL
EASTLEIGH
1
WREXHAM
0 - 2
1 - 3
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
HARTLEPOOL
MAIDENHEAD
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
FC HALIFAX TOWN
DAGENHAM & REDBRIDGE
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
SALFORD CITY
CHESTERFIELD
1 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
MAIDSTONE UTD
BARROW
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
LEYTON ORIENT
BOREHAM WOOD
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
SOLIHULL MOORS
SUTTON UTD
0 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
ALDERSHOT TOWN
HARROGATE TOWN
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
AFC FYLDE
DOVER
1 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
BRAINTREE
HAVANT & WATERLOOVILLE
2 - 2
3 - 4
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
BARNET
EBBSFLEET UNITED
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
BROMLEY
GATESHEAD
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 6
25-08-2018
14:35
Fin
NL
MAIDENHEAD
MAIDSTONE UTD
1 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
WREXHAM
BROMLEY
1 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
SUTTON UTD
AFC FYLDE
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
BOREHAM WOOD
FC HALIFAX TOWN
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
BARROW
BRAINTREE
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
EBBSFLEET UNITED
ALDERSHOT TOWN
1 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
DOVER
EASTLEIGH
0 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
DAGENHAM & REDBRIDGE
HARTLEPOOL
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
CHESTERFIELD
BARNET
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
HAVANT & WATERLOOVILLE
SALFORD CITY
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
HARROGATE TOWN
SOLIHULL MOORS
1 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
GATESHEAD
LEYTON ORIENT
1
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
Round 7
27-08-2018
17:00
Fin
NL
ALDERSHOT TOWN
SUTTON UTD
1
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
EASTLEIGH
1
EBBSFLEET UNITED
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
BROMLEY
HAVANT & WATERLOOVILLE
2 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
BRAINTREE
MAIDENHEAD
0 - 2
0 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
BARNET
DAGENHAM & REDBRIDGE
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
HARTLEPOOL
CHESTERFIELD
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
FC HALIFAX TOWN
GATESHEAD
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
LEYTON ORIENT
DOVER
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
SOLIHULL MOORS
WREXHAM
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
SALFORD CITY
BARROW
1 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
MAIDSTONE UTD
BOREHAM WOOD
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
19:15
Fin
NL
AFC FYLDE
HARROGATE TOWN
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
Round 8
01-09-2018
17:00
Fin
NL
HARROGATE TOWN
EASTLEIGH
1 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
GATESHEAD
1
MAIDSTONE UTD
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
WREXHAM
ALDERSHOT TOWN
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
SUTTON UTD
FC HALIFAX TOWN
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
MAIDENHEAD
BROMLEY
1 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
HAVANT & WATERLOOVILLE
HARTLEPOOL
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
BARROW
SOLIHULL MOORS
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
DOVER
BARNET
0 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
DAGENHAM & REDBRIDGE
SALFORD CITY
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
CHESTERFIELD
LEYTON ORIENT
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
BOREHAM WOOD
BRAINTREE
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
EBBSFLEET UNITED
AFC FYLDE
0 - 0
1 - 3
-
-
Round 9
04-09-2018
21:45
Fin
NL
DAGENHAM & REDBRIDGE
BRAINTREE
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
NL
BROMLEY
BARNET
1
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
21:45
Fin
NL
BOREHAM WOOD
CHESTERFIELD
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
NL
AFC FYLDE
SALFORD CITY
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
21:45
Fin
NL
HARTLEPOOL
BARROW
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
NL
GATESHEAD
HARROGATE TOWN
1 - 1
2 - 3
-
-
21:45
Fin
NL
DOVER
EBBSFLEET UNITED
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
21:45
Fin
NL
MAIDSTONE UTD
SUTTON UTD
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
21:45
Fin
NL
MAIDENHEAD
EASTLEIGH
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
NL
LEYTON ORIENT
SOLIHULL MOORS
1
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
NL
WREXHAM
FC HALIFAX TOWN
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
05-09-2018
21:45
Fin
NL
HAVANT & WATERLOOVILLE
ALDERSHOT TOWN
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
Round 10
08-09-2018
17:00
Fin
NL
EASTLEIGH
AFC FYLDE
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
CHESTERFIELD
DOVER
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
BRAINTREE
WREXHAM
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
BARROW
DAGENHAM & REDBRIDGE
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
SALFORD CITY
MAIDSTONE UTD
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
HARROGATE TOWN
HAVANT & WATERLOOVILLE
1 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
FC HALIFAX TOWN
LEYTON ORIENT
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
SOLIHULL MOORS
1
HARTLEPOOL
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
BARNET
MAIDENHEAD
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
ALDERSHOT TOWN
BROMLEY
1 - 2
3 - 2
-
-
19:15
Fin
NL
EBBSFLEET UNITED
GATESHEAD
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
18-09-2018
21:45
Fin
NL
SUTTON UTD
BOREHAM WOOD
0 - 3
0 - 4
-
-
Round 11
15-09-2018
17:00
Fin
NL
WREXHAM
EBBSFLEET UNITED
4 - 0
4 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
MAIDSTONE UTD
HARROGATE TOWN
0 - 2
0 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
AFC FYLDE
ALDERSHOT TOWN
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
DOVER
SOLIHULL MOORS
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
DAGENHAM & REDBRIDGE
CHESTERFIELD
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
BROMLEY
1
SALFORD CITY
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
BOREHAM WOOD
BARROW
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
LEYTON ORIENT
BARNET
1 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
HAVANT & WATERLOOVILLE
SUTTON UTD
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
HARTLEPOOL
EASTLEIGH
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
GATESHEAD
BRAINTREE
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
MAIDENHEAD
1
FC HALIFAX TOWN
3 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
Round 12
22-09-2018
14:35
Fin
NL
EASTLEIGH
1
DAGENHAM & REDBRIDGE
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
SOLIHULL MOORS
1
BROMLEY
4 - 0
5 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
SALFORD CITY
BOREHAM WOOD
2 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
HARROGATE TOWN
LEYTON ORIENT
0 - 2
0 - 3
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
SUTTON UTD
WREXHAM
1
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
BRAINTREE
MAIDSTONE UTD
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
BARROW
MAIDENHEAD
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
BARNET
AFC FYLDE
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
ALDERSHOT TOWN
DOVER
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
FC HALIFAX TOWN
2
HARTLEPOOL
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
EBBSFLEET UNITED
1
HAVANT & WATERLOOVILLE
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
CHESTERFIELD
1
GATESHEAD
0 - 2
0 - 3
-
-
Round 13
25-09-2018
21:45
Fin
NL
SALFORD CITY
HARTLEPOOL
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
NL
HARROGATE TOWN
WREXHAM
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
NL
FC HALIFAX TOWN
AFC FYLDE
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
NL
EBBSFLEET UNITED
BROMLEY
1 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
21:45
Fin
NL
SUTTON UTD
DOVER
1
2 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
21:45
Fin
NL
SOLIHULL MOORS
DAGENHAM & REDBRIDGE
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
NL
BARROW
GATESHEAD
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
21:45
Fin
NL
BARNET
HAVANT & WATERLOOVILLE
1 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
21:45
Fin
NL
ALDERSHOT TOWN
MAIDSTONE UTD
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
21:45
Fin
NL
EASTLEIGH
BOREHAM WOOD
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
NL
CHESTERFIELD
MAIDENHEAD
0 - 2
1 - 3
-
-
21:45
Fin
NL
BRAINTREE
LEYTON ORIENT
1 - 2
1 - 5
-
-
Round 14
29-09-2018
17:00
Fin
NL
BOREHAM WOOD
HARROGATE TOWN
1 - 1
2 - 4
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
AFC FYLDE
BRAINTREE
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
DAGENHAM & REDBRIDGE
1
EBBSFLEET UNITED
1 - 2
1 - 3
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
BROMLEY
FC HALIFAX TOWN
1 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
HAVANT & WATERLOOVILLE
SOLIHULL MOORS
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
HARTLEPOOL
ALDERSHOT TOWN
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
GATESHEAD
EASTLEIGH
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
DOVER
BARROW
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
MAIDSTONE UTD
CHESTERFIELD
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
MAIDENHEAD
SALFORD CITY
0 - 2
0 - 3
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
LEYTON ORIENT
SUTTON UTD
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
WREXHAM
BARNET
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 15
06-10-2018
17:00
Fin
NL
WREXHAM
HAVANT & WATERLOOVILLE
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
EBBSFLEET UNITED
HARROGATE TOWN
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
DOVER
SALFORD CITY
0 - 2
1 - 4
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
HARTLEPOOL
BOREHAM WOOD
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
GATESHEAD
DAGENHAM & REDBRIDGE
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
MAIDSTONE UTD
BROMLEY
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
MAIDENHEAD
LEYTON ORIENT
0 - 2
0 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
BARROW
SUTTON UTD
2 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
BARNET
SOLIHULL MOORS
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
ALDERSHOT TOWN
FC HALIFAX TOWN
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
CHESTERFIELD
AFC FYLDE
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
BRAINTREE
EASTLEIGH
0 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
Round 16
13-10-2018
17:00
Fin
NL
DAGENHAM & REDBRIDGE
WREXHAM
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
BROMLEY
BARROW
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
BOREHAM WOOD
MAIDENHEAD
1 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
AFC FYLDE
MAIDSTONE UTD
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
HAVANT & WATERLOOVILLE
GATESHEAD
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
HARROGATE TOWN
DOVER
1
1 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
EASTLEIGH
ALDERSHOT TOWN
1 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
LEYTON ORIENT
1
HARTLEPOOL
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
SOLIHULL MOORS
EBBSFLEET UNITED
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
SALFORD CITY
BRAINTREE
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
19:15
Fin
NL
FC HALIFAX TOWN
CHESTERFIELD
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
19-02-2019
21:45
Fin
NL
SUTTON UTD
BARNET
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
Round 17
27-10-2018
17:00
Fin
NL
LEYTON ORIENT
HAVANT & WATERLOOVILLE
3 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
HARTLEPOOL
SUTTON UTD
0 - 1
2 - 3
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
SALFORD CITY
EBBSFLEET UNITED
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
MAIDSTONE UTD
SOLIHULL MOORS
1 - 2
1 - 3
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
MAIDENHEAD
1
AFC FYLDE
0 - 2
0 - 6
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
BRAINTREE
DOVER
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
BOREHAM WOOD
BROMLEY
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
BARROW
BARNET
0 - 2
0 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
GATESHEAD
ALDERSHOT TOWN
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
FC HALIFAX TOWN
EASTLEIGH
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
DAGENHAM & REDBRIDGE
HARROGATE TOWN
2 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
CHESTERFIELD
WREXHAM
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
Round 18
30-10-2018
21:45
Fin
NL
ALDERSHOT TOWN
BOREHAM WOOD
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
21:45
Fin
NL
AFC FYLDE
GATESHEAD
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
NL
SUTTON UTD
CHESTERFIELD
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
21:45
Fin
NL
SOLIHULL MOORS
FC HALIFAX TOWN
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
NL
HAVANT & WATERLOOVILLE
MAIDENHEAD
1
2 - 0
7 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
NL
WREXHAM
HARTLEPOOL
1
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
NL
DOVER
DAGENHAM & REDBRIDGE
0 - 2
0 - 2
-
-
21:45
Fin
NL
BROMLEY
BRAINTREE
1 - 2
2 - 4
-
-
21:45
Fin
NL
BARNET
SALFORD CITY
1 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
21:45
Fin
NL
EBBSFLEET UNITED
MAIDSTONE UTD
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
21:45
Fin
NL
EASTLEIGH
LEYTON ORIENT
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
21:45
Fin
NL
HARROGATE TOWN
BARROW
0 - 1
4 - 2
-
-
Round 19
03-11-2018
17:00
Fin
NL
BARNET
MAIDSTONE UTD
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
EASTLEIGH
SALFORD CITY
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
DOVER
MAIDENHEAD
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
BROMLEY
HARTLEPOOL
1
1 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
HARROGATE TOWN
CHESTERFIELD
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
EBBSFLEET UNITED
BARROW
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
AFC FYLDE
LEYTON ORIENT
1 - 2
1 - 3
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
ALDERSHOT TOWN
BRAINTREE
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
SUTTON UTD
DAGENHAM & REDBRIDGE
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
SOLIHULL MOORS
BOREHAM WOOD
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
HAVANT & WATERLOOVILLE
1
FC HALIFAX TOWN
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
WREXHAM
GATESHEAD
1 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
Round 20
17-11-2018
14:30
Fin
NL
BRAINTREE
SOLIHULL MOORS
0 - 0
0 - 3
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
SALFORD CITY
ALDERSHOT TOWN
2 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
MAIDSTONE UTD
WREXHAM
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
FC HALIFAX TOWN
DOVER
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
DAGENHAM & REDBRIDGE
AFC FYLDE
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
CHESTERFIELD
HAVANT & WATERLOOVILLE
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
GATESHEAD
SUTTON UTD
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
LEYTON ORIENT
BROMLEY
0 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
BARROW
EASTLEIGH
0 - 2
0 - 3
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
BOREHAM WOOD
EBBSFLEET UNITED
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
18-11-2018
18:30
Fin
NL
HARTLEPOOL
BARNET
1 - 2
1 - 3
-
-
01-12-2018
17:00
Fin
NL
MAIDENHEAD
HARROGATE TOWN
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
Round 21
24-11-2018
17:00
Fin
NL
ALDERSHOT TOWN
BARROW
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
EASTLEIGH
CHESTERFIELD
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
BROMLEY
DAGENHAM & REDBRIDGE
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
BARNET
GATESHEAD
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
HAVANT & WATERLOOVILLE
MAIDSTONE UTD
1
2 - 0
5 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
HARROGATE TOWN
BRAINTREE
1 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
EBBSFLEET UNITED
FC HALIFAX TOWN
2 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
AFC FYLDE
BOREHAM WOOD
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
SUTTON UTD
MAIDENHEAD
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
SOLIHULL MOORS
SALFORD CITY
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
DOVER
HARTLEPOOL
2 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
WREXHAM
LEYTON ORIENT
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
Round 22
27-11-2018
21:45
Fin
NL
LEYTON ORIENT
ALDERSHOT TOWN
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
NL
MAIDSTONE UTD
EASTLEIGH
0 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
21:45
Fin
NL
MAIDENHEAD
EBBSFLEET UNITED
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
21:45
Fin
NL
SALFORD CITY
HARROGATE TOWN
2 - 2
3 - 2
-
-
21:45
Fin
NL
CHESTERFIELD
BROMLEY
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
21:45
Fin
NL
BRAINTREE
SUTTON UTD
1 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
21:45
Fin
NL
BOREHAM WOOD
DOVER
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
21:45
Fin
NL
BARROW
WREXHAM
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
NL
DAGENHAM & REDBRIDGE
HAVANT & WATERLOOVILLE
1 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
21:45
Fin
NL
HARTLEPOOL
AFC FYLDE
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
08-01-2019
21:45
Fin
NL
GATESHEAD
SOLIHULL MOORS
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
05-03-2019
21:45
Fin
NL
FC HALIFAX TOWN
BARNET
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
Round 23
01-12-2018
17:00
Fin
NL
EASTLEIGH
DOVER
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
LEYTON ORIENT
GATESHEAD
1
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
HARTLEPOOL
DAGENHAM & REDBRIDGE
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
SALFORD CITY
HAVANT & WATERLOOVILLE
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
ALDERSHOT TOWN
EBBSFLEET UNITED
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
AFC FYLDE
SUTTON UTD
1 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
BRAINTREE
BARROW
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
08-01-2019
21:45
Fin
NL
BROMLEY
WREXHAM
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
15-01-2019
21:45
Fin
NL
MAIDSTONE UTD
1
MAIDENHEAD
1
1 - 3
2 - 4
-
-
18-12-2018
21:45
Fin
NL
FC HALIFAX TOWN
BOREHAM WOOD
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
04-12-2018
21:45
Fin
NL
SOLIHULL MOORS
HARROGATE TOWN
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
26-02-2019
21:45
Fin
NL
BARNET
CHESTERFIELD
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
Round 24
08-12-2018
14:35
Fin
NL
BOREHAM WOOD
LEYTON ORIENT
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
GATESHEAD
BROMLEY
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
EBBSFLEET UNITED
BARNET
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
HAVANT & WATERLOOVILLE
BRAINTREE
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
HARROGATE TOWN
ALDERSHOT TOWN
1 - 1
4 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
SUTTON UTD
SOLIHULL MOORS
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
MAIDENHEAD
1
HARTLEPOOL
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
CHESTERFIELD
SALFORD CITY
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
BARROW
1
MAIDSTONE UTD
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
DOVER
1
AFC FYLDE
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
DAGENHAM & REDBRIDGE
1
FC HALIFAX TOWN
1
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
WREXHAM
EASTLEIGH
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
Round 25
22-12-2018
14:35
Fin
NL
BARNET
DOVER
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
SOLIHULL MOORS
BARROW
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
FC HALIFAX TOWN
SUTTON UTD
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
EASTLEIGH
HARROGATE TOWN
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
LEYTON ORIENT
CHESTERFIELD
1 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
HARTLEPOOL
HAVANT & WATERLOOVILLE
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
SALFORD CITY
DAGENHAM & REDBRIDGE
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
MAIDSTONE UTD
GATESHEAD
0 - 2
2 - 3
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
ALDERSHOT TOWN
WREXHAM
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
AFC FYLDE
EBBSFLEET UNITED
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
BRAINTREE
BOREHAM WOOD
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
BROMLEY
MAIDENHEAD
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 26
26-12-2018
14:30
Fin
NL
MAIDENHEAD
ALDERSHOT TOWN
1 - 1
4 - 3
-
-
15:00
Fin
NL
BOREHAM WOOD
BARNET
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
NL
DAGENHAM & REDBRIDGE
LEYTON ORIENT
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
BARROW
AFC FYLDE
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
CHESTERFIELD
SOLIHULL MOORS
0 - 2
0 - 4
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
SUTTON UTD
BROMLEY
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
WREXHAM
SALFORD CITY
1
3 - 0
5 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
EBBSFLEET UNITED
BRAINTREE
3 - 1
4 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
DOVER
MAIDSTONE UTD
1
0 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
HAVANT & WATERLOOVILLE
EASTLEIGH
1
0 - 2
2 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
HARROGATE TOWN
FC HALIFAX TOWN
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
GATESHEAD
1
HARTLEPOOL
2 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
Round 27
29-12-2018
14:35
Fin
NL
BARROW
SALFORD CITY
1
1 - 0
3 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
BOREHAM WOOD
MAIDSTONE UTD
1
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
DOVER
LEYTON ORIENT
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
DAGENHAM & REDBRIDGE
BARNET
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
CHESTERFIELD
HARTLEPOOL
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
EBBSFLEET UNITED
EASTLEIGH
3 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
HARROGATE TOWN
1
AFC FYLDE
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
GATESHEAD
FC HALIFAX TOWN
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
MAIDENHEAD
BRAINTREE
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
HAVANT & WATERLOOVILLE
BROMLEY
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
WREXHAM
SOLIHULL MOORS
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
SUTTON UTD
ALDERSHOT TOWN
2 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
Round 28
01-01-2019
17:00
Fin
NL
AFC FYLDE
BARROW
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
BRAINTREE
EBBSFLEET UNITED
0 - 2
0 - 4
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
BARNET
BOREHAM WOOD
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
ALDERSHOT TOWN
MAIDENHEAD
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
EASTLEIGH
HAVANT & WATERLOOVILLE
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
FC HALIFAX TOWN
HARROGATE TOWN
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
SALFORD CITY
WREXHAM
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
MAIDSTONE UTD
DOVER
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
LEYTON ORIENT
DAGENHAM & REDBRIDGE
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
HARTLEPOOL
GATESHEAD
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
SOLIHULL MOORS
CHESTERFIELD
1 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
21:45
Fin
NL
BROMLEY
SUTTON UTD
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
Round 29
05-01-2019
17:00
Fin
NL
SUTTON UTD
HARROGATE TOWN
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
LEYTON ORIENT
SALFORD CITY
0 - 2
0 - 3
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
WREXHAM
DOVER
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
SOLIHULL MOORS
EASTLEIGH
2 - 0
4 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
CHESTERFIELD
1
EBBSFLEET UNITED
0 - 3
3 - 3
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
BROMLEY
AFC FYLDE
2 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
FC HALIFAX TOWN
BRAINTREE
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
DAGENHAM & REDBRIDGE
BOREHAM WOOD
3 - 3
4 - 4
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
HAVANT & WATERLOOVILLE
BARROW
1
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
HARTLEPOOL
MAIDSTONE UTD
1 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
GATESHEAD
MAIDENHEAD
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
26-03-2019
21:45
Fin
NL
BARNET
ALDERSHOT TOWN
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
Round 30
19-01-2019
14:35
Fin
NL
HARROGATE TOWN
HARTLEPOOL
1 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
DOVER
2
BROMLEY
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
BRAINTREE
BARNET
1
2 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
BOREHAM WOOD
HAVANT & WATERLOOVILLE
0 - 2
1 - 3
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
EBBSFLEET UNITED
LEYTON ORIENT
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
EASTLEIGH
SUTTON UTD
1 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
MAIDSTONE UTD
DAGENHAM & REDBRIDGE
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
MAIDENHEAD
SOLIHULL MOORS
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
BARROW
FC HALIFAX TOWN
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
ALDERSHOT TOWN
CHESTERFIELD
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
AFC FYLDE
WREXHAM
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
SALFORD CITY
GATESHEAD
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
Round 31
26-01-2019
17:00
Fin
NL
SUTTON UTD
EBBSFLEET UNITED
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
SOLIHULL MOORS
AFC FYLDE
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
LEYTON ORIENT
MAIDSTONE UTD
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
WREXHAM
MAIDENHEAD
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
GATESHEAD
BOREHAM WOOD
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
FC HALIFAX TOWN
SALFORD CITY
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
DAGENHAM & REDBRIDGE
ALDERSHOT TOWN
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
HAVANT & WATERLOOVILLE
1
DOVER
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
HARTLEPOOL
BRAINTREE
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
BROMLEY
EASTLEIGH
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
CHESTERFIELD
BARROW
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
19-03-2019
21:45
Fin
NL
BARNET
HARROGATE TOWN
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 32
12-02-2019
21:45
Fin
NL
ALDERSHOT TOWN
SOLIHULL MOORS
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
19-02-2019
21:45
Fin
NL
BOREHAM WOOD
WREXHAM
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
21:45
Fin
NL
EBBSFLEET UNITED
HARTLEPOOL
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
NL
MAIDSTONE UTD
FC HALIFAX TOWN
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
05-03-2019
21:45
Fin
NL
BRAINTREE
CHESTERFIELD
0 - 2
1 - 3
-
-
21:45
Fin
NL
BARROW
LEYTON ORIENT
0 - 1
2 - 3
-
-
21:45
Fin
NL
HARROGATE TOWN
BROMLEY
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
NL
MAIDENHEAD
DAGENHAM & REDBRIDGE
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
02-02-2019
17:00
Fin
NL
DOVER
GATESHEAD
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
02-04-2019
21:45
Fin
NL
EASTLEIGH
1
BARNET
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
19-02-2019
21:45
Fin
NL
AFC FYLDE
HAVANT & WATERLOOVILLE
2 - 1
6 - 2
-
-
05-03-2019
21:45
Fin
NL
SALFORD CITY
SUTTON UTD
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
Round 33
09-02-2019
17:00
Fin
NL
WREXHAM
DAGENHAM & REDBRIDGE
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
MAIDSTONE UTD
AFC FYLDE
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
MAIDENHEAD
1
BOREHAM WOOD
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
CHESTERFIELD
FC HALIFAX TOWN
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
BRAINTREE
SALFORD CITY
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
EBBSFLEET UNITED
1
SOLIHULL MOORS
2
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
DOVER
HARROGATE TOWN
0 - 1
2 - 3
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
HARTLEPOOL
LEYTON ORIENT
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
GATESHEAD
HAVANT & WATERLOOVILLE
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
BARROW
BROMLEY
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
BARNET
SUTTON UTD
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
ALDERSHOT TOWN
EASTLEIGH
0 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
Round 34
16-02-2019
17:00
Fin
NL
FC HALIFAX TOWN
ALDERSHOT TOWN
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
HAVANT & WATERLOOVILLE
WREXHAM
1 - 0
2 - 3
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
HARROGATE TOWN
EBBSFLEET UNITED
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
SALFORD CITY
DOVER
1 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
LEYTON ORIENT
MAIDENHEAD
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
SOLIHULL MOORS
BARNET
1
0 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
BROMLEY
MAIDSTONE UTD
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
BOREHAM WOOD
HARTLEPOOL
0 - 1
0 - 4
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
AFC FYLDE
CHESTERFIELD
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
EASTLEIGH
1
BRAINTREE
2 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
DAGENHAM & REDBRIDGE
GATESHEAD
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
SUTTON UTD
BARROW
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
Round 35
23-02-2019
17:00
Fin
NL
SALFORD CITY
EASTLEIGH
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
MAIDENHEAD
DOVER
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
DAGENHAM & REDBRIDGE
SUTTON UTD
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
CHESTERFIELD
HARROGATE TOWN
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
GATESHEAD
WREXHAM
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
FC HALIFAX TOWN
1
HAVANT & WATERLOOVILLE
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
HARTLEPOOL
BROMLEY
0 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
BARROW
EBBSFLEET UNITED
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
BRAINTREE
ALDERSHOT TOWN
1
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
26-03-2019
21:45
Fin
NL
LEYTON ORIENT
AFC FYLDE
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
NL
BOREHAM WOOD
SOLIHULL MOORS
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
09-04-2019
21:45
Fin
NL
MAIDSTONE UTD
BARNET
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
Round 36
02-03-2019
17:00
Fin
NL
BARNET
BARROW
1 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
DOVER
BRAINTREE
1
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
BROMLEY
BOREHAM WOOD
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
HARROGATE TOWN
DAGENHAM & REDBRIDGE
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
EBBSFLEET UNITED
SALFORD CITY
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
EASTLEIGH
FC HALIFAX TOWN
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
AFC FYLDE
MAIDENHEAD
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
HAVANT & WATERLOOVILLE
LEYTON ORIENT
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
SUTTON UTD
HARTLEPOOL
1 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
WREXHAM
CHESTERFIELD
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19:20
Fin
NL
SOLIHULL MOORS
MAIDSTONE UTD
4 - 0
5 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
ALDERSHOT TOWN
GATESHEAD
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
Round 37
09-03-2019
14:35
Fin
NL
LEYTON ORIENT
WREXHAM
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
BARROW
ALDERSHOT TOWN
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
CHESTERFIELD
EASTLEIGH
1 - 1
2 - 3
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
BRAINTREE
HARROGATE TOWN
0 - 3
0 - 4
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
BOREHAM WOOD
AFC FYLDE
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
GATESHEAD
BARNET
1
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
DAGENHAM & REDBRIDGE
BROMLEY
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
MAIDSTONE UTD
HAVANT & WATERLOOVILLE
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
MAIDENHEAD
1
SUTTON UTD
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
HARTLEPOOL
DOVER
0 - 2
3 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
SALFORD CITY
SOLIHULL MOORS
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
26-03-2019
21:45
Fin
NL
FC HALIFAX TOWN
EBBSFLEET UNITED
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
Round 38
12-03-2019
21:45
Fin
NL
WREXHAM
BARROW
0 - 3
1 - 3
-
-
21:45
Fin
NL
ALDERSHOT TOWN
LEYTON ORIENT
0 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
21:45
Fin
NL
AFC FYLDE
HARTLEPOOL
1 - 0
4 - 2
-
-
21:45
Fin
NL
DOVER
BOREHAM WOOD
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
21:45
Fin
NL
BROMLEY
CHESTERFIELD
0 - 1
3 - 3
-
-
21:45
Fin
NL
BARNET
FC HALIFAX TOWN
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
21:45
Fin
NL
HAVANT & WATERLOOVILLE
1
DAGENHAM & REDBRIDGE
1
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
NL
EBBSFLEET UNITED
MAIDENHEAD
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
NL
EASTLEIGH
MAIDSTONE UTD
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
NL
SUTTON UTD
BRAINTREE
0 - 0
0 - 3
-
-
21:45
Fin
NL
SOLIHULL MOORS
GATESHEAD
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
27-03-2019
21:45
Fin
NL
HARROGATE TOWN
SALFORD CITY
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
Round 39
16-03-2019
17:00
Fin
NL
EBBSFLEET UNITED
BOREHAM WOOD
2 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
EASTLEIGH
BARROW
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
SOLIHULL MOORS
BRAINTREE
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
HAVANT & WATERLOOVILLE
CHESTERFIELD
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
HARROGATE TOWN
MAIDENHEAD
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
WREXHAM
MAIDSTONE UTD
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
SUTTON UTD
GATESHEAD
0 - 1
4 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
ALDERSHOT TOWN
1
SALFORD CITY
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
DOVER
FC HALIFAX TOWN
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
02-04-2019
21:45
Fin
NL
AFC FYLDE
1
DAGENHAM & REDBRIDGE
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
21:45
Fin
NL
BROMLEY
LEYTON ORIENT
1
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
16-03-2019
17:00
Fin
NL
BARNET
HARTLEPOOL
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
Round 40
23-03-2019
14:30
Fin
NL
CHESTERFIELD
SUTTON UTD
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
HARTLEPOOL
WREXHAM
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
FC HALIFAX TOWN
SOLIHULL MOORS
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
MAIDSTONE UTD
EBBSFLEET UNITED
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
SALFORD CITY
BARNET
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
BRAINTREE
BROMLEY
0 - 3
2 - 4
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
BOREHAM WOOD
ALDERSHOT TOWN
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
BARROW
HARROGATE TOWN
2 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
26-03-2019
21:45
Fin
NL
MAIDENHEAD
HAVANT & WATERLOOVILLE
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
09-04-2019
21:45
Fin
NL
GATESHEAD
AFC FYLDE
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
26-03-2019
21:45
Fin
NL
DAGENHAM & REDBRIDGE
DOVER
0 - 2
1 - 3
-
-
09-04-2019
21:45
Fin
NL
LEYTON ORIENT
EASTLEIGH
1 - 2
3 - 2
-
-
Round 41
30-03-2019
17:00
Fin
NL
BRAINTREE
GATESHEAD
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
14:35
Fin
NL
ALDERSHOT TOWN
AFC FYLDE
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
BARROW
BOREHAM WOOD
1 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
BARNET
LEYTON ORIENT
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
SUTTON UTD
1
HAVANT & WATERLOOVILLE
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
SOLIHULL MOORS
1
DOVER
1 - 2
2 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
EBBSFLEET UNITED
WREXHAM
3 - 0
4 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
EASTLEIGH
HARTLEPOOL
2 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
FC HALIFAX TOWN
MAIDENHEAD
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
SALFORD CITY
BROMLEY
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
HARROGATE TOWN
MAIDSTONE UTD
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
CHESTERFIELD
DAGENHAM & REDBRIDGE
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
Round 42
06-04-2019
17:00
Fin
NL
WREXHAM
BRAINTREE
1 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
MAIDSTONE UTD
SALFORD CITY
0 - 2
0 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
BOREHAM WOOD
SUTTON UTD
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
AFC FYLDE
EASTLEIGH
1 - 2
4 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
DOVER
CHESTERFIELD
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
DAGENHAM & REDBRIDGE
BARROW
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
BROMLEY
ALDERSHOT TOWN
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
MAIDENHEAD
BARNET
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
LEYTON ORIENT
FC HALIFAX TOWN
1 - 2
2 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
HAVANT & WATERLOOVILLE
HARROGATE TOWN
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
HARTLEPOOL
SOLIHULL MOORS
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
GATESHEAD
EBBSFLEET UNITED
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
Round 43
13-04-2019
14:35
Fin
NL
SALFORD CITY
MAIDENHEAD
3 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
HARROGATE TOWN
BOREHAM WOOD
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
SUTTON UTD
LEYTON ORIENT
1
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
SOLIHULL MOORS
HAVANT & WATERLOOVILLE
1 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
EASTLEIGH
GATESHEAD
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
CHESTERFIELD
MAIDSTONE UTD
1 - 1
4 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
FC HALIFAX TOWN
BROMLEY
1 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
EBBSFLEET UNITED
DAGENHAM & REDBRIDGE
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
BARNET
WREXHAM
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
ALDERSHOT TOWN
HARTLEPOOL
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
BARROW
DOVER
1 - 0
2 - 3
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
BRAINTREE
AFC FYLDE
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
Round 44
19-04-2019
17:00
Fin
NL
DAGENHAM & REDBRIDGE
EASTLEIGH
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
GATESHEAD
CHESTERFIELD
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
DOVER
ALDERSHOT TOWN
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
HARTLEPOOL
FC HALIFAX TOWN
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
HAVANT & WATERLOOVILLE
EBBSFLEET UNITED
3 - 0
3 - 3
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
BOREHAM WOOD
SALFORD CITY
1 - 2
2 - 3
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
AFC FYLDE
BARNET
1
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
BROMLEY
SOLIHULL MOORS
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
MAIDENHEAD
BARROW
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
LEYTON ORIENT
HARROGATE TOWN
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
WREXHAM
SUTTON UTD
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
MAIDSTONE UTD
BRAINTREE
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
Round 45
22-04-2019
17:00
Fin
NL
BARNET
BROMLEY
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
ALDERSHOT TOWN
HAVANT & WATERLOOVILLE
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
CHESTERFIELD
BOREHAM WOOD
1
1 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
BRAINTREE
DAGENHAM & REDBRIDGE
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
BARROW
HARTLEPOOL
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
EBBSFLEET UNITED
DOVER
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
EASTLEIGH
MAIDENHEAD
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
SALFORD CITY
AFC FYLDE
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
HARROGATE TOWN
GATESHEAD
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
FC HALIFAX TOWN
WREXHAM
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
SUTTON UTD
1
MAIDSTONE UTD
1 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
NL
SOLIHULL MOORS
LEYTON ORIENT
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
Round 46
27-04-2019
14:30
Fin
NL
WREXHAM
HARROGATE TOWN
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
14:30
Fin
NL
GATESHEAD
1
BARROW
0 - 2
0 - 2
-
-
14:30
Fin
NL
DOVER
SUTTON UTD
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
14:30
Fin
NL
DAGENHAM & REDBRIDGE
SOLIHULL MOORS
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
14:30
Fin
NL
LEYTON ORIENT
BRAINTREE
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
14:30
Fin
NL
HAVANT & WATERLOOVILLE
BARNET
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
14:30
Fin
NL
HARTLEPOOL
SALFORD CITY
1
0 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
14:30
Fin
NL
MAIDSTONE UTD
ALDERSHOT TOWN
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
14:30
Fin
NL
MAIDENHEAD
CHESTERFIELD
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
14:30
Fin
NL
AFC FYLDE
FC HALIFAX TOWN
0 - 2
0 - 2
-
-
14:30
Fin
NL
BROMLEY
EBBSFLEET UNITED
1 - 0
5 - 1
-
-
14:30
Fin
NL
BOREHAM WOOD
EASTLEIGH
1 - 1
3 - 3
-
-

RESULTS OF ENGLAND 2018/2019 NATIONAL LEAGUE