Information

ENGLAND LEAGUE TWO RESULTS - 2018/2019

 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
04-08-2018
17:00
Fin
EL2
BURY
YEOVIL
2
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
CHELTENHAM
CRAWLEY TOWN
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
CREWE
MORECAMBE
2 - 0
6 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
EXETER
CARLISLE
2 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
GRIMSBY
FOREST GREEN
1 - 0
1 - 4
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
MANSFIELD
NEWPORT COUNTY
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
NORTHAMPTON
LINCOLN
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
NOTTS COUNTY
COLCHESTER
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
OLDHAM
MILTON KEYNES DONS
1 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
PORT VALE
CAMBRIDGE UNITED
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
STEVENAGE
1
TRANMERE
2 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
SWINDON TOWN
MACCLESFIELD
0 - 0
3 - 2
-
-
Round 2
11-08-2018
17:00
Fin
EL2
CAMBRIDGE UNITED
NOTTS COUNTY
0 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
CARLISLE
NORTHAMPTON
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
COLCHESTER
PORT VALE
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
CRAWLEY TOWN
STEVENAGE
0 - 0
1 - 3
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
FOREST GREEN
OLDHAM
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
LINCOLN
SWINDON TOWN
2 - 1
4 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
MACCLESFIELD
GRIMSBY
1
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
MILTON KEYNES DONS
BURY
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
MORECAMBE
EXETER
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
NEWPORT COUNTY
CREWE
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
TRANMERE
CHELTENHAM
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
YEOVIL
MANSFIELD
2 - 2
2 - 2
-
-
Round 3
17-08-2018
21:45
Fin
EL2
NOTTS COUNTY
YEOVIL
0 - 2
0 - 4
-
-
18-08-2018
15:00
Fin
EL2
GRIMSBY
LINCOLN
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
BURY
FOREST GREEN
1
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
CHELTENHAM
CARLISLE
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
CREWE
MILTON KEYNES DONS
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
EXETER
NEWPORT COUNTY
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
MANSFIELD
COLCHESTER
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
NORTHAMPTON
CAMBRIDGE UNITED
0 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
OLDHAM
MACCLESFIELD
1 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
PORT VALE
CRAWLEY TOWN
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
STEVENAGE
MORECAMBE
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
SWINDON TOWN
TRANMERE
1
1 - 2
3 - 2
-
-
Round 4
21-08-2018
21:45
Fin
EL2
CAMBRIDGE UNITED
EXETER
0 - 2
0 - 2
-
-
21:45
Fin
EL2
CARLISLE
PORT VALE
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
21:45
Fin
EL2
COLCHESTER
CREWE
3 - 0
6 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
EL2
CRAWLEY TOWN
1
SWINDON TOWN
2
0 - 2
2 - 2
-
-
21:45
Fin
EL2
FOREST GREEN
STEVENAGE
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
EL2
LINCOLN
BURY
1
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
21:45
Fin
EL2
MACCLESFIELD
CHELTENHAM
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
21:45
Fin
EL2
MILTON KEYNES DONS
GRIMSBY
1
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
21:45
Fin
EL2
MORECAMBE
1
NORTHAMPTON
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
EL2
NEWPORT COUNTY
NOTTS COUNTY
2 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
21:45
Fin
EL2
TRANMERE
MANSFIELD
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
EL2
YEOVIL
OLDHAM
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
Round 5
25-08-2018
17:00
Fin
EL2
CAMBRIDGE UNITED
CHELTENHAM
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
CARLISLE
CREWE
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
COLCHESTER
NORTHAMPTON
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
CRAWLEY TOWN
BURY
1 - 0
3 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
FOREST GREEN
SWINDON TOWN
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
LINCOLN
NOTTS COUNTY
2 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
MACCLESFIELD
MANSFIELD
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
MILTON KEYNES DONS
EXETER
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
MORECAMBE
OLDHAM
0 - 2
0 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
NEWPORT COUNTY
GRIMSBY
1
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
TRANMERE
PORT VALE
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
YEOVIL
STEVENAGE
1
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
Round 6
01-09-2018
17:00
Fin
EL2
BURY
MORECAMBE
2 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
CHELTENHAM
COLCHESTER
0 - 2
1 - 3
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
CREWE
MACCLESFIELD
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
EXETER
LINCOLN
0 - 2
0 - 3
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
GRIMSBY
YEOVIL
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
MANSFIELD
CARLISLE
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
NORTHAMPTON
TRANMERE
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
NOTTS COUNTY
1
FOREST GREEN
0 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
OLDHAM
CRAWLEY TOWN
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
PORT VALE
NEWPORT COUNTY
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
STEVENAGE
CAMBRIDGE UNITED
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
SWINDON TOWN
MILTON KEYNES DONS
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
Round 7
08-09-2018
17:00
Fin
EL2
BURY
GRIMSBY
2 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
CAMBRIDGE UNITED
CARLISLE
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
EXETER
NOTTS COUNTY
2 - 1
5 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
FOREST GREEN
1
PORT VALE
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
LINCOLN
1
CRAWLEY TOWN
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
MORECAMBE
SWINDON TOWN
1
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
NORTHAMPTON
CHELTENHAM
0 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
OLDHAM
NEWPORT COUNTY
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
STEVENAGE
MACCLESFIELD
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
TRANMERE
COLCHESTER
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
25-09-2018
21:45
Fin
EL2
YEOVIL
MILTON KEYNES DONS
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
30-10-2018
21:45
Fin
EL2
CREWE
MANSFIELD
0 - 2
0 - 3
-
-
Round 8
15-09-2018
17:00
Fin
EL2
CARLISLE
TRANMERE
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
CHELTENHAM
CREWE
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
COLCHESTER
CAMBRIDGE UNITED
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
CRAWLEY TOWN
MORECAMBE
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
GRIMSBY
OLDHAM
0 - 0
0 - 3
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
MACCLESFIELD
LINCOLN
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
MANSFIELD
EXETER
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
MILTON KEYNES DONS
FOREST GREEN
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
NEWPORT COUNTY
1
YEOVIL
0 - 3
0 - 6
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
NOTTS COUNTY
STEVENAGE
2 - 2
3 - 3
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
PORT VALE
NORTHAMPTON
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
SWINDON TOWN
BURY
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
Round 9
22-09-2018
17:00
Fin
EL2
BURY
CARLISLE
1
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
CAMBRIDGE UNITED
MANSFIELD
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
CREWE
PORT VALE
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
EXETER
CHELTENHAM
0 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
FOREST GREEN
CRAWLEY TOWN
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
LINCOLN
MILTON KEYNES DONS
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
MORECAMBE
MACCLESFIELD
1
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
NORTHAMPTON
NOTTS COUNTY
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
OLDHAM
COLCHESTER
0 - 1
3 - 3
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
STEVENAGE
GRIMSBY
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
TRANMERE
NEWPORT COUNTY
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
YEOVIL
SWINDON TOWN
0 - 0
0 - 3
-
-
Round 10
29-09-2018
17:00
Fin
EL2
CARLISLE
STEVENAGE
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
CHELTENHAM
LINCOLN
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
COLCHESTER
BURY
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
CRAWLEY TOWN
YEOVIL
1 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
GRIMSBY
MORECAMBE
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
MACCLESFIELD
FOREST GREEN
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
MANSFIELD
NORTHAMPTON
1 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
MILTON KEYNES DONS
TRANMERE
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
NEWPORT COUNTY
CAMBRIDGE UNITED
1 - 2
4 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
NOTTS COUNTY
CREWE
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
PORT VALE
EXETER
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
SWINDON TOWN
1
OLDHAM
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
Round 11
02-10-2018
21:45
Fin
EL2
CAMBRIDGE UNITED
1
FOREST GREEN
1 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
21:45
Fin
EL2
CARLISLE
GRIMSBY
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
21:45
Fin
EL2
CHELTENHAM
MORECAMBE
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
21:45
Fin
EL2
COLCHESTER
YEOVIL
1 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
21:45
Fin
EL2
CREWE
SWINDON TOWN
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
EL2
EXETER
STEVENAGE
1
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
EL2
MANSFIELD
OLDHAM
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
EL2
NEWPORT COUNTY
MACCLESFIELD
1 - 2
3 - 3
-
-
21:45
Fin
EL2
NORTHAMPTON
BURY
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
EL2
NOTTS COUNTY
1
CRAWLEY TOWN
2 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
21:45
Fin
EL2
PORT VALE
MILTON KEYNES DONS
0 - 2
0 - 2
-
-
21:45
Fin
EL2
TRANMERE
1
LINCOLN
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 12
06-10-2018
17:00
Fin
EL2
BURY
MANSFIELD
0 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
CRAWLEY TOWN
CAMBRIDGE UNITED
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
FOREST GREEN
NEWPORT COUNTY
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
GRIMSBY
PORT VALE
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
LINCOLN
CREWE
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
MACCLESFIELD
NOTTS COUNTY
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
MILTON KEYNES DONS
CHELTENHAM
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
MORECAMBE
TRANMERE
1 - 2
3 - 4
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
OLDHAM
CARLISLE
0 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
STEVENAGE
COLCHESTER
1 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
SWINDON TOWN
NORTHAMPTON
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
YEOVIL
EXETER
0 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
Round 13
12-10-2018
21:45
Fin
EL2
TRANMERE
MACCLESFIELD
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
13-10-2018
16:00
Fin
EL2
NORTHAMPTON
FOREST GREEN
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
CAMBRIDGE UNITED
MILTON KEYNES DONS
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
CARLISLE
MORECAMBE
0 - 2
0 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
COLCHESTER
CRAWLEY TOWN
1
1 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
CREWE
BURY
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
EXETER
SWINDON TOWN
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
NEWPORT COUNTY
STEVENAGE
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
06-11-2018
21:45
Fin
EL2
MANSFIELD
GRIMSBY
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
13-10-2018
17:00
Fin
EL2
PORT VALE
LINCOLN
0 - 3
2 - 6
-
-
06-11-2018
21:45
Fin
EL2
NOTTS COUNTY
OLDHAM
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
05-02-2019
21:45
Fin
EL2
CHELTENHAM
YEOVIL
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 14
20-10-2018
17:00
Fin
EL2
BURY
NOTTS COUNTY
2 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
CRAWLEY TOWN
NEWPORT COUNTY
1
1 - 0
4 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
FOREST GREEN
CHELTENHAM
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
GRIMSBY
EXETER
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
LINCOLN
1
CAMBRIDGE UNITED
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
MACCLESFIELD
CARLISLE
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
MILTON KEYNES DONS
NORTHAMPTON
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
MORECAMBE
COLCHESTER
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
OLDHAM
PORT VALE
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
STEVENAGE
1
CREWE
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
SWINDON TOWN
MANSFIELD
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
YEOVIL
TRANMERE
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
Round 15
23-10-2018
21:45
Fin
EL2
BURY
NEWPORT COUNTY
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
21:45
Fin
EL2
CRAWLEY TOWN
EXETER
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
21:45
Fin
EL2
FOREST GREEN
TRANMERE
2 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
21:45
Fin
EL2
GRIMSBY
COLCHESTER
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
EL2
LINCOLN
CARLISLE
2 - 2
2 - 2
-
-
21:45
Fin
EL2
MACCLESFIELD
NORTHAMPTON
0 - 4
0 - 5
-
-
21:45
Fin
EL2
MILTON KEYNES DONS
NOTTS COUNTY
1
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
21:45
Fin
EL2
MORECAMBE
MANSFIELD
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
21:45
Fin
EL2
OLDHAM
CHELTENHAM
1
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
EL2
STEVENAGE
PORT VALE
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
EL2
SWINDON TOWN
CAMBRIDGE UNITED
0 - 2
0 - 2
-
-
21:45
Fin
EL2
YEOVIL
CREWE
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
Round 16
27-10-2018
17:00
Fin
EL2
CAMBRIDGE UNITED
MACCLESFIELD
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
CARLISLE
YEOVIL
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
CHELTENHAM
STEVENAGE
0 - 2
0 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
COLCHESTER
LINCOLN
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
CREWE
GRIMSBY
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
EXETER
FOREST GREEN
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
MANSFIELD
MILTON KEYNES DONS
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
NEWPORT COUNTY
MORECAMBE
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
NORTHAMPTON
1
OLDHAM
2 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
NOTTS COUNTY
SWINDON TOWN
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
PORT VALE
BURY
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
TRANMERE
CRAWLEY TOWN
2 - 0
5 - 1
-
-
Round 17
03-11-2018
17:00
Fin
EL2
CAMBRIDGE UNITED
GRIMSBY
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
CARLISLE
NEWPORT COUNTY
2 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
CHELTENHAM
MANSFIELD
2 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
COLCHESTER
SWINDON TOWN
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
CRAWLEY TOWN
MILTON KEYNES DONS
0 - 3
0 - 4
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
LINCOLN
FOREST GREEN
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
MACCLESFIELD
BURY
1 - 3
1 - 4
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
MORECAMBE
YEOVIL
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
NORTHAMPTON
CREWE
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
PORT VALE
NOTTS COUNTY
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
STEVENAGE
OLDHAM
1 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
TRANMERE
EXETER
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
Round 18
17-11-2018
17:00
Fin
EL2
BURY
STEVENAGE
1
0 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
CREWE
TRANMERE
1 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
FOREST GREEN
MORECAMBE
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
GRIMSBY
CRAWLEY TOWN
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
MANSFIELD
PORT VALE
1
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
MILTON KEYNES DONS
MACCLESFIELD
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
NEWPORT COUNTY
COLCHESTER
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
NOTTS COUNTY
CHELTENHAM
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
OLDHAM
CAMBRIDGE UNITED
0 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
SWINDON TOWN
CARLISLE
0 - 1
0 - 4
-
-
22-01-2019
21:45
Fin
EL2
YEOVIL
LINCOLN
0 - 2
0 - 2
-
-
17-11-2018
17:00
Fin
EL2
EXETER
NORTHAMPTON
2 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
Round 19
24-11-2018
15:00
Fin
EL2
LINCOLN
MANSFIELD
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
CAMBRIDGE UNITED
1
BURY
1 - 2
2 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
CARLISLE
FOREST GREEN
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
CHELTENHAM
NEWPORT COUNTY
2 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
COLCHESTER
EXETER
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
CRAWLEY TOWN
CREWE
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
MACCLESFIELD
YEOVIL
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
MORECAMBE
NOTTS COUNTY
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
NORTHAMPTON
GRIMSBY
1
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
PORT VALE
SWINDON TOWN
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
STEVENAGE
MILTON KEYNES DONS
1 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
TRANMERE
OLDHAM
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
Round 20
27-11-2018
21:45
Fin
EL2
BURY
CHELTENHAM
2 - 1
4 - 1
-
-
21:45
Fin
EL2
CREWE
CAMBRIDGE UNITED
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
EL2
EXETER
MACCLESFIELD
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
21:45
Fin
EL2
FOREST GREEN
COLCHESTER
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
21:45
Fin
EL2
GRIMSBY
TRANMERE
2 - 1
5 - 2
-
-
21:45
Fin
EL2
MILTON KEYNES DONS
MORECAMBE
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
EL2
NEWPORT COUNTY
NORTHAMPTON
3 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
21:45
Fin
EL2
NOTTS COUNTY
CARLISLE
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
21:45
Fin
EL2
OLDHAM
1
LINCOLN
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
21:45
Fin
EL2
SWINDON TOWN
STEVENAGE
3 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
21:45
Fin
EL2
YEOVIL
PORT VALE
0 - 2
0 - 3
-
-
15-01-2019
21:45
Fin
EL2
MANSFIELD
CRAWLEY TOWN
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 21
08-12-2018
15:00
Fin
EL2
MANSFIELD
NOTTS COUNTY
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
BURY
EXETER
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
CHELTENHAM
GRIMSBY
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
COLCHESTER
MACCLESFIELD
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
CRAWLEY TOWN
1
NORTHAMPTON
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
CREWE
OLDHAM
0 - 2
0 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
MILTON KEYNES DONS
CARLISLE
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
MORECAMBE
PORT VALE
2 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
STEVENAGE
LINCOLN
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
SWINDON TOWN
NEWPORT COUNTY
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
TRANMERE
CAMBRIDGE UNITED
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
YEOVIL
FOREST GREEN
1
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
Round 22
15-12-2018
17:00
Fin
EL2
CAMBRIDGE UNITED
YEOVIL
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
CARLISLE
COLCHESTER
1 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
EXETER
CREWE
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
GRIMSBY
SWINDON TOWN
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
LINCOLN
MORECAMBE
3 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
MACCLESFIELD
CRAWLEY TOWN
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
NORTHAMPTON
STEVENAGE
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
NOTTS COUNTY
TRANMERE
2 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
OLDHAM
BURY
3 - 0
4 - 2
-
-
29-01-2019
21:45
Fin
EL2
FOREST GREEN
MANSFIELD
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
15-12-2018
17:00
Fin
EL2
PORT VALE
CHELTENHAM
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
12-02-2019
21:45
Fin
EL2
NEWPORT COUNTY
MILTON KEYNES DONS
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
Round 23
22-12-2018
17:00
Fin
EL2
BURY
TRANMERE
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
CRAWLEY TOWN
CARLISLE
2 - 2
2 - 3
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
FOREST GREEN
CREWE
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
GRIMSBY
NOTTS COUNTY
2 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
LINCOLN
NEWPORT COUNTY
2 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
MACCLESFIELD
PORT VALE
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
MILTON KEYNES DONS
COLCHESTER
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
MORECAMBE
CAMBRIDGE UNITED
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
OLDHAM
EXETER
1 - 1
2 - 3
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
STEVENAGE
MANSFIELD
1 - 0
1 - 3
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
SWINDON TOWN
CHELTENHAM
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
YEOVIL
NORTHAMPTON
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
Round 24
26-12-2018
15:00
Fin
EL2
CAMBRIDGE UNITED
CRAWLEY TOWN
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
EL2
EXETER
YEOVIL
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
CARLISLE
OLDHAM
2 - 0
6 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
CHELTENHAM
MILTON KEYNES DONS
2 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
COLCHESTER
STEVENAGE
0 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
CREWE
LINCOLN
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
MANSFIELD
BURY
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
NEWPORT COUNTY
1
FOREST GREEN
1 - 2
1 - 4
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
NORTHAMPTON
SWINDON TOWN
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
NOTTS COUNTY
1
MACCLESFIELD
1
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
PORT VALE
GRIMSBY
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
TRANMERE
MORECAMBE
3 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
Round 25
29-12-2018
17:00
Fin
EL2
CAMBRIDGE UNITED
LINCOLN
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
CARLISLE
MACCLESFIELD
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
CHELTENHAM
FOREST GREEN
0 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
COLCHESTER
MORECAMBE
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
CREWE
STEVENAGE
1
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
EXETER
GRIMSBY
1
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
MANSFIELD
SWINDON TOWN
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
NEWPORT COUNTY
CRAWLEY TOWN
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
NORTHAMPTON
MILTON KEYNES DONS
0 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
NOTTS COUNTY
BURY
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
PORT VALE
OLDHAM
1 - 1
1 - 4
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
TRANMERE
YEOVIL
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
Round 26
01-01-2019
15:00
Fin
EL2
GRIMSBY
MANSFIELD
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
BURY
CREWE
0 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
CRAWLEY TOWN
1
COLCHESTER
1
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
FOREST GREEN
NORTHAMPTON
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
LINCOLN
PORT VALE
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
MACCLESFIELD
TRANMERE
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
MILTON KEYNES DONS
CAMBRIDGE UNITED
3 - 0
6 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
MORECAMBE
CARLISLE
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
OLDHAM
NOTTS COUNTY
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
STEVENAGE
1
NEWPORT COUNTY
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
SWINDON TOWN
EXETER
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
YEOVIL
CHELTENHAM
0 - 2
1 - 4
-
-
Round 27
05-01-2019
17:00
Fin
EL2
CAMBRIDGE UNITED
STEVENAGE
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
CARLISLE
MANSFIELD
1
2 - 0
3 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
COLCHESTER
NOTTS COUNTY
2 - 3
3 - 3
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
CRAWLEY TOWN
CHELTENHAM
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
MACCLESFIELD
SWINDON TOWN
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
MORECAMBE
CREWE
0 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
29-01-2019
21:45
Fin
EL2
MILTON KEYNES DONS
OLDHAM
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
22-01-2019
21:45
Fin
EL2
FOREST GREEN
GRIMSBY
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
29-01-2019
21:45
Fin
EL2
NEWPORT COUNTY
PORT VALE
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
05-02-2019
21:45
Fin
EL2
TRANMERE
NORTHAMPTON
1 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
05-01-2019
17:00
Fin
EL2
YEOVIL
BURY
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
26-02-2019
21:45
Fin
EL2
LINCOLN
EXETER
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
Round 28
12-01-2019
17:00
Fin
EL2
BURY
MILTON KEYNES DONS
1 - 2
4 - 3
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
CHELTENHAM
TRANMERE
1 - 0
1 - 3
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
CREWE
NEWPORT COUNTY
1 - 0
3 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
EXETER
MORECAMBE
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
GRIMSBY
MACCLESFIELD
0 - 2
0 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
MANSFIELD
1
YEOVIL
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
NORTHAMPTON
CARLISLE
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
NOTTS COUNTY
CAMBRIDGE UNITED
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
OLDHAM
FOREST GREEN
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
PORT VALE
COLCHESTER
0 - 2
0 - 3
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
STEVENAGE
CRAWLEY TOWN
2 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
SWINDON TOWN
LINCOLN
2
0 - 2
2 - 2
-
-
Round 29
19-01-2019
15:00
Fin
EL2
LINCOLN
GRIMSBY
1
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
CAMBRIDGE UNITED
NORTHAMPTON
1 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
CARLISLE
CHELTENHAM
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
COLCHESTER
MANSFIELD
2 - 0
2 - 3
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
CRAWLEY TOWN
PORT VALE
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
FOREST GREEN
BURY
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
MACCLESFIELD
OLDHAM
1
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
MILTON KEYNES DONS
CREWE
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
MORECAMBE
STEVENAGE
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
NEWPORT COUNTY
EXETER
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
TRANMERE
SWINDON TOWN
0 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
YEOVIL
NOTTS COUNTY
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
Round 30
26-01-2019
16:00
Fin
EL2
NORTHAMPTON
MORECAMBE
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
CHELTENHAM
MACCLESFIELD
1
0 - 2
3 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
EXETER
CAMBRIDGE UNITED
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
GRIMSBY
1
MILTON KEYNES DONS
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
MANSFIELD
TRANMERE
1
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
PORT VALE
1
CARLISLE
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
STEVENAGE
FOREST GREEN
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
SWINDON TOWN
CRAWLEY TOWN
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
19:30
Fin
EL2
BURY
LINCOLN
2 - 2
3 - 3
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
CREWE
COLCHESTER
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
12-02-2019
21:45
Fin
EL2
OLDHAM
YEOVIL
1 - 0
4 - 1
-
-
19-02-2019
21:45
Fin
EL2
NOTTS COUNTY
NEWPORT COUNTY
1 - 3
1 - 4
-
-
Round 31
02-02-2019
17:00
Fin
EL2
BURY
CRAWLEY TOWN
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
EXETER
MILTON KEYNES DONS
2 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
GRIMSBY
NEWPORT COUNTY
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
MANSFIELD
MACCLESFIELD
1 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
NORTHAMPTON
COLCHESTER
0 - 1
0 - 4
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
NOTTS COUNTY
LINCOLN
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
12-02-2019
21:45
Fin
EL2
CREWE
CARLISLE
1
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
19-02-2019
21:45
Fin
EL2
CHELTENHAM
CAMBRIDGE UNITED
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
EL2
OLDHAM
MORECAMBE
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
12-02-2019
21:45
Fin
EL2
SWINDON TOWN
FOREST GREEN
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
19-02-2019
21:45
Fin
EL2
PORT VALE
TRANMERE
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
02-02-2019
17:00
Fin
EL2
STEVENAGE
YEOVIL
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 32
09-02-2019
17:00
Fin
EL2
CAMBRIDGE UNITED
PORT VALE
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
CARLISLE
EXETER
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
COLCHESTER
CHELTENHAM
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
CRAWLEY TOWN
OLDHAM
0 - 0
0 - 3
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
FOREST GREEN
NOTTS COUNTY
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
LINCOLN
1
NORTHAMPTON
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
MACCLESFIELD
CREWE
1 - 2
3 - 3
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
MILTON KEYNES DONS
SWINDON TOWN
0 - 1
2 - 3
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
MORECAMBE
BURY
0 - 2
2 - 3
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
NEWPORT COUNTY
MANSFIELD
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
TRANMERE
STEVENAGE
2
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
YEOVIL
1
GRIMSBY
0 - 2
1 - 3
-
-
Round 33
16-02-2019
17:00
Fin
EL2
CAMBRIDGE UNITED
TRANMERE
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
CARLISLE
MILTON KEYNES DONS
1 - 1
2 - 3
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
EXETER
BURY
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
FOREST GREEN
YEOVIL
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
GRIMSBY
CHELTENHAM
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
LINCOLN
STEVENAGE
0 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
MACCLESFIELD
COLCHESTER
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
NORTHAMPTON
CRAWLEY TOWN
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
OLDHAM
CREWE
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
PORT VALE
MORECAMBE
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
EL2
NOTTS COUNTY
MANSFIELD
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
09-04-2019
21:45
Sch
EL2
NEWPORT COUNTY
SWINDON TOWN
-
-
-
-
Round 34
23-02-2019
17:00
Fin
EL2
BURY
OLDHAM
0 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
CHELTENHAM
PORT VALE
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
COLCHESTER
CARLISLE
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
CREWE
EXETER
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
MANSFIELD
1
FOREST GREEN
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
MILTON KEYNES DONS
NEWPORT COUNTY
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
MORECAMBE
LINCOLN
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
STEVENAGE
NORTHAMPTON
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
SWINDON TOWN
GRIMSBY
1
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
TRANMERE
NOTTS COUNTY
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
YEOVIL
CAMBRIDGE UNITED
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
CRAWLEY TOWN
MACCLESFIELD
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
Round 35
02-03-2019
17:00
Fin
EL2
BURY
MACCLESFIELD
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
CREWE
NORTHAMPTON
0 - 2
0 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
EXETER
TRANMERE
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
FOREST GREEN
LINCOLN
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
GRIMSBY
CAMBRIDGE UNITED
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
MANSFIELD
CHELTENHAM
2 - 0
4 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
MILTON KEYNES DONS
CRAWLEY TOWN
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
NEWPORT COUNTY
CARLISLE
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
NOTTS COUNTY
PORT VALE
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
OLDHAM
STEVENAGE
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
SWINDON TOWN
COLCHESTER
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
YEOVIL
MORECAMBE
0 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
Round 36
08-03-2019
21:45
Fin
EL2
LINCOLN
YEOVIL
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
EL2
TRANMERE
CREWE
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
09-03-2019
16:00
Fin
EL2
NORTHAMPTON
EXETER
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
CAMBRIDGE UNITED
OLDHAM
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
CARLISLE
SWINDON TOWN
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
CHELTENHAM
NOTTS COUNTY
2 - 0
4 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
COLCHESTER
NEWPORT COUNTY
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
CRAWLEY TOWN
GRIMSBY
2 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
MACCLESFIELD
MILTON KEYNES DONS
1 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
MORECAMBE
FOREST GREEN
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
PORT VALE
MANSFIELD
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
STEVENAGE
BURY
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
Round 37
05-03-2019
21:45
Fin
EL2
CHELTENHAM
BURY
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
12-03-2019
21:45
Fin
EL2
CAMBRIDGE UNITED
CREWE
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
EL2
CARLISLE
NOTTS COUNTY
0 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
21:45
Fin
EL2
COLCHESTER
1
FOREST GREEN
0 - 2
0 - 3
-
-
21:45
Fin
EL2
CRAWLEY TOWN
MANSFIELD
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
EL2
LINCOLN
OLDHAM
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
EL2
MORECAMBE
MILTON KEYNES DONS
2 - 0
4 - 2
-
-
21:45
Fin
EL2
NORTHAMPTON
NEWPORT COUNTY
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
EL2
PORT VALE
YEOVIL
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
EL2
STEVENAGE
SWINDON TOWN
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
EL2
TRANMERE
GRIMSBY
4 - 1
4 - 1
-
-
09-04-2019
21:45
Sch
EL2
MACCLESFIELD
EXETER
-
-
-
-
Round 38
15-03-2019
21:45
Fin
EL2
NEWPORT COUNTY
CHELTENHAM
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
16-03-2019
17:00
Fin
EL2
CREWE
CRAWLEY TOWN
1
4 - 1
6 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
EXETER
COLCHESTER
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
FOREST GREEN
CARLISLE
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
GRIMSBY
NORTHAMPTON
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
MILTON KEYNES DONS
STEVENAGE
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
NOTTS COUNTY
MORECAMBE
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
SWINDON TOWN
PORT VALE
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
YEOVIL
MACCLESFIELD
0 - 2
0 - 2
-
-
18-03-2019
21:45
Fin
EL2
MANSFIELD
LINCOLN
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
02-04-2019
21:45
Sch
EL2
BURY
CAMBRIDGE UNITED
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
EL2
OLDHAM
TRANMERE
-
-
-
-
Round 39
23-03-2019
17:00
Fin
EL2
CARLISLE
CAMBRIDGE UNITED
2 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
CHELTENHAM
NORTHAMPTON
2 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
COLCHESTER
TRANMERE
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
CRAWLEY TOWN
LINCOLN
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
GRIMSBY
BURY
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
MACCLESFIELD
STEVENAGE
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
MANSFIELD
CREWE
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
MILTON KEYNES DONS
YEOVIL
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
NOTTS COUNTY
EXETER
1
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
PORT VALE
FOREST GREEN
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL2
SWINDON TOWN
MORECAMBE
2 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
30-04-2019
21:45
Sch
EL2
NEWPORT COUNTY
OLDHAM
-
-
-
-
Round 40
30-03-2019
17:00
Sch
EL2
BURY
SWINDON TOWN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL2
CAMBRIDGE UNITED
COLCHESTER
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL2
CREWE
CHELTENHAM
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL2
EXETER
MANSFIELD
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL2
FOREST GREEN
MILTON KEYNES DONS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL2
LINCOLN
MACCLESFIELD
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL2
MORECAMBE
CRAWLEY TOWN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL2
NORTHAMPTON
PORT VALE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL2
OLDHAM
GRIMSBY
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL2
STEVENAGE
NOTTS COUNTY
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL2
TRANMERE
CARLISLE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL2
YEOVIL
NEWPORT COUNTY
-
-
-
-
Round 41
06-04-2019
17:00
Sch
EL2
CARLISLE
BURY
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL2
CHELTENHAM
EXETER
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL2
COLCHESTER
OLDHAM
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL2
CRAWLEY TOWN
FOREST GREEN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL2
GRIMSBY
STEVENAGE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL2
MACCLESFIELD
MORECAMBE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL2
MANSFIELD
CAMBRIDGE UNITED
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL2
MILTON KEYNES DONS
LINCOLN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL2
NEWPORT COUNTY
TRANMERE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL2
NOTTS COUNTY
NORTHAMPTON
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL2
PORT VALE
CREWE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL2
SWINDON TOWN
YEOVIL
-
-
-
-
Round 42
13-04-2019
17:00
Sch
EL2
BURY
COLCHESTER
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL2
CAMBRIDGE UNITED
NEWPORT COUNTY
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL2
CREWE
NOTTS COUNTY
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL2
EXETER
PORT VALE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL2
FOREST GREEN
MACCLESFIELD
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL2
LINCOLN
CHELTENHAM
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL2
MORECAMBE
GRIMSBY
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL2
NORTHAMPTON
MANSFIELD
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL2
OLDHAM
SWINDON TOWN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL2
STEVENAGE
CARLISLE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL2
TRANMERE
MILTON KEYNES DONS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL2
YEOVIL
CRAWLEY TOWN
-
-
-
-
Round 43
19-04-2019
15:00
Sch
EL2
EXETER
CRAWLEY TOWN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL2
CAMBRIDGE UNITED
SWINDON TOWN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL2
CARLISLE
LINCOLN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL2
CHELTENHAM
OLDHAM
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL2
COLCHESTER
GRIMSBY
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL2
CREWE
YEOVIL
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL2
MANSFIELD
MORECAMBE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL2
NEWPORT COUNTY
BURY
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL2
NORTHAMPTON
MACCLESFIELD
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL2
NOTTS COUNTY
MILTON KEYNES DONS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL2
PORT VALE
STEVENAGE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL2
TRANMERE
FOREST GREEN
-
-
-
-
Round 44
22-04-2019
17:00
Sch
EL2
BURY
NORTHAMPTON
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL2
CRAWLEY TOWN
NOTTS COUNTY
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL2
FOREST GREEN
CAMBRIDGE UNITED
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL2
GRIMSBY
CARLISLE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL2
LINCOLN
TRANMERE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL2
MACCLESFIELD
NEWPORT COUNTY
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL2
MILTON KEYNES DONS
PORT VALE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL2
MORECAMBE
CHELTENHAM
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL2
OLDHAM
MANSFIELD
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL2
STEVENAGE
EXETER
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL2
SWINDON TOWN
CREWE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL2
YEOVIL
COLCHESTER
-
-
-
-
Round 45
27-04-2019
17:00
Sch
EL2
CAMBRIDGE UNITED
MORECAMBE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL2
CARLISLE
CRAWLEY TOWN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL2
CHELTENHAM
SWINDON TOWN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL2
COLCHESTER
MILTON KEYNES DONS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL2
CREWE
FOREST GREEN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL2
EXETER
OLDHAM
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL2
MANSFIELD
STEVENAGE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL2
NEWPORT COUNTY
LINCOLN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL2
NORTHAMPTON
YEOVIL
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL2
NOTTS COUNTY
GRIMSBY
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL2
PORT VALE
MACCLESFIELD
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL2
TRANMERE
BURY
-
-
-
-
Round 46
04-05-2019
17:00
Sch
EL2
BURY
PORT VALE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL2
CRAWLEY TOWN
TRANMERE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL2
FOREST GREEN
EXETER
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL2
GRIMSBY
CREWE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL2
LINCOLN
COLCHESTER
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL2
MACCLESFIELD
CAMBRIDGE UNITED
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL2
MILTON KEYNES DONS
MANSFIELD
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL2
MORECAMBE
NEWPORT COUNTY
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL2
OLDHAM
NORTHAMPTON
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL2
STEVENAGE
CHELTENHAM
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL2
SWINDON TOWN
NOTTS COUNTY
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL2
YEOVIL
CARLISLE
-
-
-
-

RESULTS OF ENGLAND 2018/2019 LEAGUE TWO