Information

ENGLAND LEAGUE ONE RESULTS - 2019/2020

 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
03-08-2019
17:00
Fin
EL1
BURTON ALBION
1
IPSWICH
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
AFC WIMBLEDON
ROTHERHAM
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
BLACKPOOL
BRISTOL ROVERS
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
WYCOMBE
BOLTON
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
SUNDERLAND
OXFORD UNITED
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
SHREWSBURY
PORTSMOUTH
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
PETERBOROUGH
FLEETWOOD TOWN
0 - 2
1 - 3
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
TRANMERE
1
ROCHDALE
0 - 1
2 - 3
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
DONCASTER
GILLINGHAM
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
LINCOLN
ACCRINGTON ST
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
COVENTRY
SOUTHEND
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 2
10-08-2019
17:00
Fin
EL1
OXFORD UNITED
PETERBOROUGH
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
ROCHDALE
DONCASTER
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
PORTSMOUTH
TRANMERE
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
ROTHERHAM
LINCOLN
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
GILLINGHAM
BURTON ALBION
1 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
MILTON KEYNES DONS
SHREWSBURY
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
IPSWICH
SUNDERLAND
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
BRISTOL ROVERS
WYCOMBE
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
BOLTON
COVENTRY
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
FLEETWOOD TOWN
AFC WIMBLEDON
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
SOUTHEND
BLACKPOOL
1
0 - 3
1 - 3
-
-
Round 3
17-08-2019
14:30
Fin
EL1
SUNDERLAND
PORTSMOUTH
2 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
COVENTRY
BRISTOL ROVERS
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
LINCOLN
SOUTHEND
2 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
DONCASTER
FLEETWOOD TOWN
2 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
PETERBOROUGH
IPSWICH
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
SHREWSBURY
ROCHDALE
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
AFC WIMBLEDON
ACCRINGTON ST
1
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
BURTON ALBION
ROTHERHAM
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
BLACKPOOL
OXFORD UNITED
2 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
TRANMERE
BOLTON
2 - 0
5 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
WYCOMBE
MILTON KEYNES DONS
2 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
Round 4
20-08-2019
21:45
Fin
EL1
MILTON KEYNES DONS
LINCOLN
2 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
21:45
Fin
EL1
OXFORD UNITED
BURTON ALBION
0 - 1
2 - 4
-
-
21:45
Fin
EL1
PORTSMOUTH
COVENTRY
2
2 - 1
3 - 3
-
-
21:45
Fin
EL1
ROCHDALE
SUNDERLAND
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
21:45
Fin
EL1
SOUTHEND
PETERBOROUGH
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
21:45
Fin
EL1
ACCRINGTON ST
SHREWSBURY
0 - 0
2 - 3
-
-
21:45
Fin
EL1
FLEETWOOD TOWN
WYCOMBE
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
21:45
Fin
EL1
BRISTOL ROVERS
TRANMERE
2
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
EL1
IPSWICH
AFC WIMBLEDON
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
21:45
Fin
EL1
GILLINGHAM
BLACKPOOL
2 - 2
2 - 2
-
-
22:00
Post
EL1
BOLTON
DONCASTER
-
-
-
-
Round 5
24-08-2019
14:30
Fin
EL1
DONCASTER
LINCOLN
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
WYCOMBE
SOUTHEND
1 - 2
4 - 3
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
MILTON KEYNES DONS
PETERBOROUGH
0 - 3
0 - 4
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
FLEETWOOD TOWN
ACCRINGTON ST
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:00
Post
EL1
PORTSMOUTH
ROTHERHAM
-
-
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
ROCHDALE
BLACKPOOL
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
SUNDERLAND
AFC WIMBLEDON
1 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
SHREWSBURY
BURTON ALBION
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
BOLTON
IPSWICH
0 - 1
0 - 5
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
COVENTRY
GILLINGHAM
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
BRISTOL ROVERS
OXFORD UNITED
2 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
Round 6
31-08-2019
17:00
Fin
EL1
GILLINGHAM
BOLTON
2 - 0
5 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
LINCOLN
FLEETWOOD TOWN
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
IPSWICH
SHREWSBURY
1
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
PETERBOROUGH
SUNDERLAND
2
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
OXFORD UNITED
COVENTRY
0 - 1
3 - 3
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
SOUTHEND
ROCHDALE
0 - 2
0 - 3
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
ROTHERHAM
TRANMERE
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
BURTON ALBION
BRISTOL ROVERS
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
ACCRINGTON ST
MILTON KEYNES DONS
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
AFC WIMBLEDON
WYCOMBE
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
BLACKPOOL
PORTSMOUTH
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
Round 7
07-09-2019
14:00
Fin
EL1
MILTON KEYNES DONS
AFC WIMBLEDON
2 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
14:30
Fin
EL1
DONCASTER
ROTHERHAM
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
WYCOMBE
LINCOLN
2 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
17:00
Post
EL1
SUNDERLAND
BURTON ALBION
-
-
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
TRANMERE
GILLINGHAM
0 - 2
2 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
FLEETWOOD TOWN
OXFORD UNITED
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Post
EL1
PORTSMOUTH
SOUTHEND
-
-
-
-
17:00
Post
EL1
SHREWSBURY
PETERBOROUGH
-
-
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
COVENTRY
BLACKPOOL
2 - 2
3 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
BRISTOL ROVERS
ACCRINGTON ST
1
2 - 2
3 - 3
-
-
05-11-2019
21:45
Sch
EL1
ROCHDALE
IPSWICH
-
-
-
-
Round 8
14-09-2019
17:00
Fin
EL1
ACCRINGTON ST
SUNDERLAND
1 - 3
1 - 3
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
BLACKPOOL
MILTON KEYNES DONS
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
AFC WIMBLEDON
SHREWSBURY
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
BURTON ALBION
COVENTRY
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
GILLINGHAM
WYCOMBE
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
LINCOLN
BRISTOL ROVERS
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
IPSWICH
DONCASTER
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
PETERBOROUGH
ROCHDALE
3 - 0
6 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
OXFORD UNITED
TRANMERE
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
SOUTHEND
FLEETWOOD TOWN
1 - 2
3 - 3
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
ROTHERHAM
BOLTON
3 - 1
6 - 1
-
-
Round 9
17-09-2019
21:45
Fin
EL1
SHREWSBURY
SOUTHEND
2 - 1
4 - 3
-
-
21:45
Fin
EL1
TRANMERE
PETERBOROUGH
0 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
21:45
Fin
EL1
SUNDERLAND
ROTHERHAM
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
21:45
Fin
EL1
WYCOMBE
ACCRINGTON ST
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
21:45
Fin
EL1
BRISTOL ROVERS
GILLINGHAM
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
21:45
Fin
EL1
DONCASTER
BLACKPOOL
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
21:45
Fin
EL1
COVENTRY
AFC WIMBLEDON
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
21:45
Fin
EL1
MILTON KEYNES DONS
IPSWICH
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
21:45
Fin
EL1
ROCHDALE
LINCOLN
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
21:45
Fin
EL1
PORTSMOUTH
BURTON ALBION
1
1 - 2
2 - 2
-
-
22:00
Fin
EL1
BOLTON
OXFORD UNITED
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
Round 10
21-09-2019
17:00
Fin
EL1
LINCOLN
OXFORD UNITED
0 - 2
0 - 6
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
GILLINGHAM
IPSWICH
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
ROTHERHAM
SHREWSBURY
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
MILTON KEYNES DONS
SOUTHEND
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
WYCOMBE
1
PORTSMOUTH
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
TRANMERE
BURTON ALBION
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
ACCRINGTON ST
BLACKPOOL
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
BOLTON
SUNDERLAND
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
AFC WIMBLEDON
1
BRISTOL ROVERS
1 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
DONCASTER
PETERBOROUGH
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
FLEETWOOD TOWN
ROCHDALE
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
Round 11
27-09-2019
21:45
Sch
EL1
BLACKPOOL
LINCOLN
-
-
-
-
28-09-2019
17:00
Sch
EL1
BRISTOL ROVERS
ROTHERHAM
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
COVENTRY
DONCASTER
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
IPSWICH
TRANMERE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
PETERBOROUGH
AFC WIMBLEDON
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
OXFORD UNITED
GILLINGHAM
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
ROCHDALE
WYCOMBE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
PORTSMOUTH
BOLTON
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
SOUTHEND
ACCRINGTON ST
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
SHREWSBURY
FLEETWOOD TOWN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
SUNDERLAND
MILTON KEYNES DONS
-
-
-
-
Round 12
05-10-2019
17:00
Sch
EL1
WYCOMBE
PETERBOROUGH
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
BOLTON
BLACKPOOL
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
DONCASTER
PORTSMOUTH
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
GILLINGHAM
SOUTHEND
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
FLEETWOOD TOWN
IPSWICH
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
MILTON KEYNES DONS
BURTON ALBION
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
LINCOLN
SUNDERLAND
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
TRANMERE
SHREWSBURY
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
ROTHERHAM
COVENTRY
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
ACCRINGTON ST
OXFORD UNITED
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
AFC WIMBLEDON
ROCHDALE
-
-
-
-
Round 13
12-10-2019
17:00
Sch
EL1
ROCHDALE
ACCRINGTON ST
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
SOUTHEND
AFC WIMBLEDON
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
SUNDERLAND
FLEETWOOD TOWN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
BLACKPOOL
ROTHERHAM
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
BURTON ALBION
BOLTON
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
BRISTOL ROVERS
MILTON KEYNES DONS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
IPSWICH
WYCOMBE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
COVENTRY
TRANMERE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
PETERBOROUGH
LINCOLN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
OXFORD UNITED
DONCASTER
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
PORTSMOUTH
GILLINGHAM
-
-
-
-
Round 14
18-10-2019
21:45
Sch
EL1
LINCOLN
SHREWSBURY
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
EL1
TRANMERE
SOUTHEND
-
-
-
-
19-10-2019
17:00
Sch
EL1
FLEETWOOD TOWN
BURTON ALBION
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
GILLINGHAM
PETERBOROUGH
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
ROTHERHAM
OXFORD UNITED
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
MILTON KEYNES DONS
COVENTRY
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
WYCOMBE
SUNDERLAND
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
DONCASTER
BRISTOL ROVERS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
AFC WIMBLEDON
PORTSMOUTH
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
ACCRINGTON ST
IPSWICH
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
BOLTON
ROCHDALE
-
-
-
-
Round 15
22-10-2019
21:45
Sch
EL1
SUNDERLAND
TRANMERE
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
EL1
IPSWICH
ROTHERHAM
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
EL1
BURTON ALBION
AFC WIMBLEDON
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
EL1
PETERBOROUGH
ACCRINGTON ST
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
EL1
ROCHDALE
MILTON KEYNES DONS
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
EL1
PORTSMOUTH
LINCOLN
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
EL1
SOUTHEND
DONCASTER
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
EL1
SHREWSBURY
GILLINGHAM
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
EL1
BRISTOL ROVERS
BOLTON
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
EL1
BLACKPOOL
WYCOMBE
-
-
-
-
23-10-2019
21:45
Sch
EL1
COVENTRY
FLEETWOOD TOWN
-
-
-
-
Round 16
26-10-2019
17:00
Sch
EL1
OXFORD UNITED
ROCHDALE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
ROTHERHAM
WYCOMBE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
PETERBOROUGH
COVENTRY
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
SOUTHEND
IPSWICH
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
SHREWSBURY
SUNDERLAND
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
TRANMERE
DONCASTER
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
LINCOLN
BOLTON
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
FLEETWOOD TOWN
MILTON KEYNES DONS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
BRISTOL ROVERS
PORTSMOUTH
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
ACCRINGTON ST
GILLINGHAM
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
BURTON ALBION
BLACKPOOL
-
-
-
-
Round 17
02-11-2019
17:00
Sch
EL1
AFC WIMBLEDON
LINCOLN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
BOLTON
FLEETWOOD TOWN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
BLACKPOOL
PETERBOROUGH
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
GILLINGHAM
ROTHERHAM
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
DONCASTER
BURTON ALBION
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
MILTON KEYNES DONS
TRANMERE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
ROCHDALE
BRISTOL ROVERS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
PORTSMOUTH
OXFORD UNITED
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
WYCOMBE
SHREWSBURY
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
SUNDERLAND
SOUTHEND
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
COVENTRY
ACCRINGTON ST
-
-
-
-
Round 18
16-11-2019
17:00
Sch
EL1
BRISTOL ROVERS
SUNDERLAND
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
BURTON ALBION
SOUTHEND
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
DONCASTER
SHREWSBURY
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
COVENTRY
ROCHDALE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
OXFORD UNITED
IPSWICH
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
GILLINGHAM
LINCOLN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
ROTHERHAM
ACCRINGTON ST
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
PORTSMOUTH
FLEETWOOD TOWN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
TRANMERE
WYCOMBE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
BOLTON
MILTON KEYNES DONS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
BLACKPOOL
AFC WIMBLEDON
-
-
-
-
Round 19
23-11-2019
17:00
Sch
EL1
SUNDERLAND
COVENTRY
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
WYCOMBE
DONCASTER
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
AFC WIMBLEDON
GILLINGHAM
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
ACCRINGTON ST
BOLTON
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
IPSWICH
BLACKPOOL
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
FLEETWOOD TOWN
TRANMERE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
MILTON KEYNES DONS
ROTHERHAM
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
ROCHDALE
PORTSMOUTH
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
PETERBOROUGH
BURTON ALBION
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
SOUTHEND
OXFORD UNITED
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
SHREWSBURY
BRISTOL ROVERS
-
-
-
-
Round 20
07-12-2019
17:00
Sch
EL1
BLACKPOOL
FLEETWOOD TOWN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
BRISTOL ROVERS
SOUTHEND
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
BOLTON
AFC WIMBLEDON
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
BURTON ALBION
LINCOLN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
DONCASTER
MILTON KEYNES DONS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
COVENTRY
IPSWICH
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
GILLINGHAM
SUNDERLAND
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
PORTSMOUTH
PETERBOROUGH
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
OXFORD UNITED
SHREWSBURY
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
TRANMERE
ACCRINGTON ST
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
ROTHERHAM
ROCHDALE
-
-
-
-
Round 21
14-12-2019
17:00
Sch
EL1
PETERBOROUGH
BOLTON
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
SHREWSBURY
COVENTRY
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
SUNDERLAND
BLACKPOOL
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
SOUTHEND
ROTHERHAM
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
WYCOMBE
BURTON ALBION
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
AFC WIMBLEDON
DONCASTER
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
ACCRINGTON ST
PORTSMOUTH
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
IPSWICH
BRISTOL ROVERS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
FLEETWOOD TOWN
GILLINGHAM
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
MILTON KEYNES DONS
OXFORD UNITED
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
LINCOLN
TRANMERE
-
-
-
-
Round 22
21-12-2019
17:00
Sch
EL1
COVENTRY
LINCOLN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
GILLINGHAM
MILTON KEYNES DONS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
DONCASTER
ACCRINGTON ST
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
PORTSMOUTH
IPSWICH
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
OXFORD UNITED
WYCOMBE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
TRANMERE
AFC WIMBLEDON
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
ROTHERHAM
FLEETWOOD TOWN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
BLACKPOOL
SHREWSBURY
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
BRISTOL ROVERS
PETERBOROUGH
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
BOLTON
SOUTHEND
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
BURTON ALBION
ROCHDALE
-
-
-
-
Round 23
26-12-2019
17:00
Sch
EL1
IPSWICH
GILLINGHAM
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
PETERBOROUGH
DONCASTER
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
OXFORD UNITED
LINCOLN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
ROCHDALE
FLEETWOOD TOWN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
PORTSMOUTH
WYCOMBE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
SOUTHEND
MILTON KEYNES DONS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
SHREWSBURY
ROTHERHAM
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
SUNDERLAND
BOLTON
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
BURTON ALBION
TRANMERE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
BRISTOL ROVERS
AFC WIMBLEDON
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
BLACKPOOL
ACCRINGTON ST
-
-
-
-
Round 24
29-12-2019
17:00
Sch
EL1
WYCOMBE
COVENTRY
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
TRANMERE
BLACKPOOL
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
MILTON KEYNES DONS
PORTSMOUTH
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
LINCOLN
IPSWICH
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
ROTHERHAM
PETERBOROUGH
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
ACCRINGTON ST
BURTON ALBION
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
BOLTON
SHREWSBURY
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
AFC WIMBLEDON
OXFORD UNITED
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
DONCASTER
SUNDERLAND
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
GILLINGHAM
ROCHDALE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
FLEETWOOD TOWN
BRISTOL ROVERS
-
-
-
-
Round 25
01-01-2020
17:00
Sch
EL1
MILTON KEYNES DONS
BRISTOL ROVERS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
TRANMERE
COVENTRY
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
ROTHERHAM
BLACKPOOL
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
WYCOMBE
IPSWICH
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
LINCOLN
PETERBOROUGH
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
GILLINGHAM
PORTSMOUTH
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
AFC WIMBLEDON
SOUTHEND
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
ACCRINGTON ST
ROCHDALE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
BOLTON
BURTON ALBION
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
FLEETWOOD TOWN
SUNDERLAND
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
DONCASTER
OXFORD UNITED
-
-
-
-
Round 26
04-01-2020
17:00
Sch
EL1
PORTSMOUTH
DONCASTER
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
PETERBOROUGH
WYCOMBE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
SHREWSBURY
TRANMERE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
ROCHDALE
AFC WIMBLEDON
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
SUNDERLAND
LINCOLN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
SOUTHEND
GILLINGHAM
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
OXFORD UNITED
ACCRINGTON ST
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
BLACKPOOL
BOLTON
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
BURTON ALBION
MILTON KEYNES DONS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
IPSWICH
FLEETWOOD TOWN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
COVENTRY
ROTHERHAM
-
-
-
-
Round 27
11-01-2020
17:00
Sch
EL1
BRISTOL ROVERS
DONCASTER
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
COVENTRY
MILTON KEYNES DONS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
BURTON ALBION
FLEETWOOD TOWN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
IPSWICH
ACCRINGTON ST
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
PETERBOROUGH
GILLINGHAM
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
OXFORD UNITED
ROTHERHAM
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
ROCHDALE
BOLTON
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
PORTSMOUTH
AFC WIMBLEDON
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
SOUTHEND
TRANMERE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
SHREWSBURY
LINCOLN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
SUNDERLAND
WYCOMBE
-
-
-
-
Round 28
18-01-2020
17:00
Sch
EL1
BOLTON
PORTSMOUTH
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
FLEETWOOD TOWN
SHREWSBURY
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
DONCASTER
COVENTRY
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
LINCOLN
BLACKPOOL
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
GILLINGHAM
OXFORD UNITED
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
ROTHERHAM
BRISTOL ROVERS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
MILTON KEYNES DONS
SUNDERLAND
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
WYCOMBE
ROCHDALE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
TRANMERE
IPSWICH
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
ACCRINGTON ST
SOUTHEND
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
AFC WIMBLEDON
PETERBOROUGH
-
-
-
-
Round 29
25-01-2020
17:00
Sch
EL1
SUNDERLAND
DONCASTER
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
BLACKPOOL
TRANMERE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
BURTON ALBION
ACCRINGTON ST
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
BRISTOL ROVERS
FLEETWOOD TOWN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
IPSWICH
LINCOLN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
COVENTRY
WYCOMBE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
PETERBOROUGH
ROTHERHAM
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
OXFORD UNITED
AFC WIMBLEDON
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
ROCHDALE
GILLINGHAM
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
PORTSMOUTH
MILTON KEYNES DONS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
SHREWSBURY
BOLTON
-
-
-
-
Round 30
28-01-2020
21:45
Sch
EL1
AFC WIMBLEDON
BURTON ALBION
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
EL1
ACCRINGTON ST
PETERBOROUGH
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
EL1
DONCASTER
SOUTHEND
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
EL1
GILLINGHAM
SHREWSBURY
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
EL1
FLEETWOOD TOWN
COVENTRY
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
EL1
MILTON KEYNES DONS
ROCHDALE
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
EL1
LINCOLN
PORTSMOUTH
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
EL1
ROTHERHAM
IPSWICH
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
EL1
WYCOMBE
BLACKPOOL
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
EL1
TRANMERE
SUNDERLAND
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
EL1
BOLTON
BRISTOL ROVERS
-
-
-
-
Round 31
01-02-2020
17:00
Sch
EL1
OXFORD UNITED
BLACKPOOL
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
MILTON KEYNES DONS
WYCOMBE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
ROCHDALE
SHREWSBURY
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
PORTSMOUTH
SUNDERLAND
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
SOUTHEND
LINCOLN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
ROTHERHAM
BURTON ALBION
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
ACCRINGTON ST
AFC WIMBLEDON
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
BRISTOL ROVERS
COVENTRY
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
BOLTON
TRANMERE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
FLEETWOOD TOWN
DONCASTER
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
IPSWICH
PETERBOROUGH
-
-
-
-
Round 32
08-02-2020
17:00
Sch
EL1
WYCOMBE
BRISTOL ROVERS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
TRANMERE
PORTSMOUTH
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
DONCASTER
ROCHDALE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
COVENTRY
BOLTON
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
PETERBOROUGH
OXFORD UNITED
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
LINCOLN
ROTHERHAM
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
SUNDERLAND
IPSWICH
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
SHREWSBURY
MILTON KEYNES DONS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
BLACKPOOL
SOUTHEND
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
AFC WIMBLEDON
FLEETWOOD TOWN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
BURTON ALBION
GILLINGHAM
-
-
-
-
Round 33
11-02-2020
21:45
Sch
EL1
BURTON ALBION
OXFORD UNITED
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
EL1
COVENTRY
PORTSMOUTH
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
EL1
LINCOLN
MILTON KEYNES DONS
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
EL1
DONCASTER
BOLTON
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
EL1
SHREWSBURY
ACCRINGTON ST
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
EL1
PETERBOROUGH
SOUTHEND
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
EL1
BLACKPOOL
GILLINGHAM
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
EL1
AFC WIMBLEDON
IPSWICH
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
EL1
TRANMERE
BRISTOL ROVERS
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
EL1
SUNDERLAND
ROCHDALE
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
EL1
WYCOMBE
FLEETWOOD TOWN
-
-
-
-
Round 34
15-02-2020
17:00
Sch
EL1
ROTHERHAM
AFC WIMBLEDON
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
SOUTHEND
COVENTRY
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
ROCHDALE
TRANMERE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
PORTSMOUTH
SHREWSBURY
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
BOLTON
WYCOMBE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
ACCRINGTON ST
LINCOLN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
FLEETWOOD TOWN
PETERBOROUGH
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
BRISTOL ROVERS
BLACKPOOL
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
IPSWICH
BURTON ALBION
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
GILLINGHAM
DONCASTER
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
OXFORD UNITED
SUNDERLAND
-
-
-
-
Round 35
22-02-2020
17:00
Sch
EL1
SOUTHEND
BURTON ALBION
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
SHREWSBURY
DONCASTER
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
WYCOMBE
TRANMERE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
SUNDERLAND
BRISTOL ROVERS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
ROCHDALE
COVENTRY
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
ACCRINGTON ST
ROTHERHAM
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
FLEETWOOD TOWN
PORTSMOUTH
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
AFC WIMBLEDON
BLACKPOOL
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
LINCOLN
GILLINGHAM
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
IPSWICH
OXFORD UNITED
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
MILTON KEYNES DONS
BOLTON
-
-
-
-
Round 36
29-02-2020
17:00
Sch
EL1
DONCASTER
WYCOMBE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
OXFORD UNITED
SOUTHEND
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
GILLINGHAM
AFC WIMBLEDON
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
ROTHERHAM
MILTON KEYNES DONS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
PORTSMOUTH
ROCHDALE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
TRANMERE
FLEETWOOD TOWN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
BOLTON
ACCRINGTON ST
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
BLACKPOOL
IPSWICH
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
BURTON ALBION
PETERBOROUGH
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
BRISTOL ROVERS
SHREWSBURY
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
COVENTRY
SUNDERLAND
-
-
-
-
Round 37
07-03-2020
17:00
Sch
EL1
ACCRINGTON ST
TRANMERE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
FLEETWOOD TOWN
BLACKPOOL
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
AFC WIMBLEDON
BOLTON
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
IPSWICH
COVENTRY
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
MILTON KEYNES DONS
DONCASTER
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
LINCOLN
BURTON ALBION
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
ROCHDALE
ROTHERHAM
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
PETERBOROUGH
PORTSMOUTH
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
SOUTHEND
BRISTOL ROVERS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
SHREWSBURY
OXFORD UNITED
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
SUNDERLAND
GILLINGHAM
-
-
-
-
Round 38
14-03-2020
17:00
Sch
EL1
BRISTOL ROVERS
IPSWICH
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
BURTON ALBION
WYCOMBE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
DONCASTER
AFC WIMBLEDON
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
COVENTRY
SHREWSBURY
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
OXFORD UNITED
MILTON KEYNES DONS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
GILLINGHAM
FLEETWOOD TOWN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
ROTHERHAM
SOUTHEND
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
PORTSMOUTH
ACCRINGTON ST
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
TRANMERE
LINCOLN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
BOLTON
PETERBOROUGH
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
BLACKPOOL
SUNDERLAND
-
-
-
-
Round 39
21-03-2020
17:00
Sch
EL1
WYCOMBE
OXFORD UNITED
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
AFC WIMBLEDON
TRANMERE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
ACCRINGTON ST
DONCASTER
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
IPSWICH
PORTSMOUTH
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
FLEETWOOD TOWN
ROTHERHAM
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
MILTON KEYNES DONS
GILLINGHAM
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
LINCOLN
COVENTRY
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
ROCHDALE
BURTON ALBION
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
PETERBOROUGH
BRISTOL ROVERS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
SOUTHEND
BOLTON
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
SHREWSBURY
BLACKPOOL
-
-
-
-
Round 40
28-03-2020
17:00
Sch
EL1
ROTHERHAM
GILLINGHAM
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
SOUTHEND
SUNDERLAND
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
SHREWSBURY
WYCOMBE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
TRANMERE
MILTON KEYNES DONS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
ACCRINGTON ST
COVENTRY
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
BURTON ALBION
DONCASTER
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
BRISTOL ROVERS
ROCHDALE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
FLEETWOOD TOWN
BOLTON
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
OXFORD UNITED
PORTSMOUTH
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
LINCOLN
AFC WIMBLEDON
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
PETERBOROUGH
BLACKPOOL
-
-
-
-
Round 41
04-04-2020
17:00
Sch
EL1
MILTON KEYNES DONS
FLEETWOOD TOWN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
IPSWICH
SOUTHEND
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
ROCHDALE
OXFORD UNITED
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
PORTSMOUTH
BRISTOL ROVERS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
WYCOMBE
ROTHERHAM
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
SUNDERLAND
SHREWSBURY
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
BOLTON
LINCOLN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
BLACKPOOL
BURTON ALBION
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
DONCASTER
TRANMERE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
COVENTRY
PETERBOROUGH
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
GILLINGHAM
ACCRINGTON ST
-
-
-
-
Round 42
10-04-2020
17:00
Sch
EL1
SOUTHEND
WYCOMBE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
IPSWICH
BOLTON
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
GILLINGHAM
COVENTRY
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
OXFORD UNITED
BRISTOL ROVERS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
LINCOLN
DONCASTER
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
ROTHERHAM
PORTSMOUTH
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
PETERBOROUGH
MILTON KEYNES DONS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
AFC WIMBLEDON
SUNDERLAND
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
ACCRINGTON ST
FLEETWOOD TOWN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
BURTON ALBION
SHREWSBURY
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
BLACKPOOL
ROCHDALE
-
-
-
-
Round 43
13-04-2020
17:00
Sch
EL1
COVENTRY
OXFORD UNITED
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
MILTON KEYNES DONS
ACCRINGTON ST
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
FLEETWOOD TOWN
LINCOLN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
ROCHDALE
SOUTHEND
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
PORTSMOUTH
BLACKPOOL
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
SUNDERLAND
PETERBOROUGH
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
SHREWSBURY
IPSWICH
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
BOLTON
GILLINGHAM
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
BRISTOL ROVERS
BURTON ALBION
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
WYCOMBE
AFC WIMBLEDON
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
TRANMERE
ROTHERHAM
-
-
-
-
Round 44
18-04-2020
17:00
Sch
EL1
SOUTHEND
PORTSMOUTH
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
ROTHERHAM
DONCASTER
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
PETERBOROUGH
SHREWSBURY
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
ACCRINGTON ST
BRISTOL ROVERS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
BLACKPOOL
COVENTRY
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
AFC WIMBLEDON
MILTON KEYNES DONS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
BURTON ALBION
SUNDERLAND
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
IPSWICH
ROCHDALE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
GILLINGHAM
TRANMERE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
OXFORD UNITED
FLEETWOOD TOWN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
LINCOLN
WYCOMBE
-
-
-
-
Round 45
25-04-2020
17:00
Sch
EL1
ROCHDALE
PETERBOROUGH
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
SHREWSBURY
AFC WIMBLEDON
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
TRANMERE
OXFORD UNITED
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
SUNDERLAND
ACCRINGTON ST
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
WYCOMBE
GILLINGHAM
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
BRISTOL ROVERS
LINCOLN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
BOLTON
ROTHERHAM
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
COVENTRY
BURTON ALBION
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
FLEETWOOD TOWN
SOUTHEND
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
DONCASTER
IPSWICH
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
MILTON KEYNES DONS
BLACKPOOL
-
-
-
-
Round 46
03-05-2020
14:00
Sch
EL1
BLACKPOOL
DONCASTER
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
EL1
BURTON ALBION
PORTSMOUTH
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
EL1
GILLINGHAM
BRISTOL ROVERS
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
EL1
LINCOLN
ROCHDALE
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
EL1
IPSWICH
MILTON KEYNES DONS
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
EL1
PETERBOROUGH
TRANMERE
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
EL1
OXFORD UNITED
BOLTON
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
EL1
ACCRINGTON ST
WYCOMBE
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
EL1
AFC WIMBLEDON
COVENTRY
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
EL1
ROTHERHAM
SUNDERLAND
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
EL1
SOUTHEND
SHREWSBURY
-
-
-
-

RESULTS OF ENGLAND 2019/2020 LEAGUE ONE