Information

ENGLAND LEAGUE ONE RESULTS - 2018/2019

 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
04-08-2018
14:30
Fin
EL1
SUNDERLAND
CHARLTON
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
ACCRINGTON ST
GILLINGHAM
0 - 2
0 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
BARNSLEY
OXFORD UNITED
2 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
BURTON ALBION
ROCHDALE
0 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
COVENTRY
SCUNTHORPE
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
FLEETWOOD TOWN
AFC WIMBLEDON
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
PETERBOROUGH
BRISTOL ROVERS
2 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
PORTSMOUTH
LUTON
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
SHREWSBURY
BRADFORD
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
SOUTHEND
DONCASTER
0 - 0
2 - 3
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
WALSALL
PLYMOUTH
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
WYCOMBE
1
BLACKPOOL
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
Round 2
11-08-2018
17:00
Fin
EL1
AFC WIMBLEDON
COVENTRY
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
BLACKPOOL
PORTSMOUTH
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
BRADFORD
BARNSLEY
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
BRISTOL ROVERS
ACCRINGTON ST
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
CHARLTON
SHREWSBURY
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
DONCASTER
WYCOMBE
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
GILLINGHAM
BURTON ALBION
1 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
LUTON
SUNDERLAND
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
OXFORD UNITED
FLEETWOOD TOWN
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
PLYMOUTH
SOUTHEND
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
ROCHDALE
PETERBOROUGH
1 - 3
1 - 4
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
SCUNTHORPE
WALSALL
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
Round 3
18-08-2018
17:00
Fin
EL1
ACCRINGTON ST
CHARLTON
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
BARNSLEY
AFC WIMBLEDON
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
BURTON ALBION
DONCASTER
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
COVENTRY
PLYMOUTH
1
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
FLEETWOOD TOWN
ROCHDALE
1 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
PETERBOROUGH
LUTON
3 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
PORTSMOUTH
OXFORD UNITED
0 - 0
4 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
SHREWSBURY
BLACKPOOL
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
SOUTHEND
BRADFORD
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
WALSALL
GILLINGHAM
2 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
WYCOMBE
BRISTOL ROVERS
0 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
19-08-2018
17:00
Fin
EL1
SUNDERLAND
SCUNTHORPE
3 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
Round 4
21-08-2018
21:45
Fin
EL1
AFC WIMBLEDON
WALSALL
0 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
21:45
Fin
EL1
BLACKPOOL
COVENTRY
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
EL1
BRADFORD
BURTON ALBION
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
EL1
BRISTOL ROVERS
1
PORTSMOUTH
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
21:45
Fin
EL1
CHARLTON
PETERBOROUGH
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
21:45
Fin
EL1
DONCASTER
SHREWSBURY
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
EL1
LUTON
SOUTHEND
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
EL1
OXFORD UNITED
ACCRINGTON ST
1 - 1
2 - 3
-
-
21:45
Fin
EL1
PLYMOUTH
WYCOMBE
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
21:45
Fin
EL1
ROCHDALE
BARNSLEY
0 - 2
0 - 4
-
-
22-08-2018
21:45
Fin
EL1
GILLINGHAM
SUNDERLAND
1 - 3
1 - 4
-
-
21:45
Fin
EL1
SCUNTHORPE
FLEETWOOD TOWN
0 - 4
0 - 5
-
-
Round 5
25-08-2018
17:00
Fin
EL1
AFC WIMBLEDON
SUNDERLAND
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
BLACKPOOL
ACCRINGTON ST
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
BRADFORD
WYCOMBE
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
BRISTOL ROVERS
SOUTHEND
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
CHARLTON
FLEETWOOD TOWN
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
DONCASTER
1
PORTSMOUTH
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
GILLINGHAM
COVENTRY
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
LUTON
SHREWSBURY
0 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
OXFORD UNITED
BURTON ALBION
1
1 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
PLYMOUTH
PETERBOROUGH
0 - 2
1 - 5
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
ROCHDALE
WALSALL
1
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
SCUNTHORPE
BARNSLEY
1 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
Round 6
01-09-2018
17:00
Fin
EL1
ACCRINGTON ST
SCUNTHORPE
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
BARNSLEY
GILLINGHAM
2 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
BURTON ALBION
AFC WIMBLEDON
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
COVENTRY
ROCHDALE
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
FLEETWOOD TOWN
1
BRADFORD
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
PETERBOROUGH
DONCASTER
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
PORTSMOUTH
PLYMOUTH
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
SHREWSBURY
BRISTOL ROVERS
1
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
SOUTHEND
2
CHARLTON
1
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
SUNDERLAND
1
OXFORD UNITED
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
WALSALL
BLACKPOOL
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
WYCOMBE
LUTON
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
Round 7
08-09-2018
15:30
Fin
EL1
BRISTOL ROVERS
PLYMOUTH
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
ACCRINGTON ST
BURTON ALBION
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
BARNSLEY
WALSALL
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
BLACKPOOL
BRADFORD
0 - 0
3 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
CHARLTON
WYCOMBE
1 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
DONCASTER
LUTON
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
GILLINGHAM
AFC WIMBLEDON
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
PORTSMOUTH
SHREWSBURY
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
SCUNTHORPE
ROCHDALE
2 - 0
3 - 3
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
SOUTHEND
PETERBOROUGH
0 - 1
2 - 3
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
SUNDERLAND
FLEETWOOD TOWN
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
09-09-2018
14:00
Fin
EL1
OXFORD UNITED
COVENTRY
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
Round 8
15-09-2018
17:00
Fin
EL1
AFC WIMBLEDON
SCUNTHORPE
0 - 2
2 - 3
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
BRADFORD
CHARLTON
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
BURTON ALBION
SUNDERLAND
2 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
COVENTRY
BARNSLEY
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
FLEETWOOD TOWN
ACCRINGTON ST
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
LUTON
BRISTOL ROVERS
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
PETERBOROUGH
PORTSMOUTH
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
PLYMOUTH
BLACKPOOL
2
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
ROCHDALE
GILLINGHAM
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
SHREWSBURY
SOUTHEND
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
WALSALL
DONCASTER
1 - 1
1 - 4
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
WYCOMBE
OXFORD UNITED
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
Round 9
22-09-2018
17:00
Fin
EL1
ACCRINGTON ST
AFC WIMBLEDON
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
BLACKPOOL
LUTON
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
BRISTOL ROVERS
COVENTRY
3 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
CHARLTON
PLYMOUTH
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
DONCASTER
BRADFORD
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
GILLINGHAM
PETERBOROUGH
0 - 1
2 - 4
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
OXFORD UNITED
WALSALL
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
PORTSMOUTH
WYCOMBE
0 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
SCUNTHORPE
SHREWSBURY
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
SOUTHEND
FLEETWOOD TOWN
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
SUNDERLAND
ROCHDALE
3 - 0
4 - 1
-
-
19-02-2019
21:45
Fin
EL1
BARNSLEY
BURTON ALBION
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
Round 10
29-09-2018
14:30
Fin
EL1
COVENTRY
SUNDERLAND
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
AFC WIMBLEDON
OXFORD UNITED
2 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
BRADFORD
BRISTOL ROVERS
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
BURTON ALBION
SCUNTHORPE
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
FLEETWOOD TOWN
BARNSLEY
1 - 2
1 - 3
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
LUTON
CHARLTON
0 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
PETERBOROUGH
BLACKPOOL
1 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
PLYMOUTH
DONCASTER
1 - 1
2 - 3
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
ROCHDALE
PORTSMOUTH
1 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
SHREWSBURY
GILLINGHAM
0 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
WALSALL
ACCRINGTON ST
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
WYCOMBE
SOUTHEND
0 - 1
2 - 3
-
-
Round 11
02-10-2018
21:45
Fin
EL1
ACCRINGTON ST
DONCASTER
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
EL1
AFC WIMBLEDON
BRADFORD
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
21:45
Fin
EL1
BARNSLEY
PLYMOUTH
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
21:45
Fin
EL1
BURTON ALBION
SOUTHEND
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
21:45
Fin
EL1
COVENTRY
PORTSMOUTH
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
21:45
Fin
EL1
FLEETWOOD TOWN
WYCOMBE
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
21:45
Fin
EL1
OXFORD UNITED
1
LUTON
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
21:45
Fin
EL1
ROCHDALE
1
BRISTOL ROVERS
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
EL1
SCUNTHORPE
CHARLTON
3 - 2
5 - 3
-
-
21:45
Fin
EL1
SUNDERLAND
1
PETERBOROUGH
1 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
21:45
Fin
EL1
WALSALL
SHREWSBURY
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
06-11-2018
21:45
Fin
EL1
GILLINGHAM
BLACKPOOL
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
Round 12
06-10-2018
17:00
Fin
EL1
BLACKPOOL
ROCHDALE
2 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
BRADFORD
1
SUNDERLAND
1
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
BRISTOL ROVERS
WALSALL
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
CHARLTON
COVENTRY
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
DONCASTER
FLEETWOOD TOWN
0 - 3
0 - 4
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
LUTON
SCUNTHORPE
2 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
PETERBOROUGH
BARNSLEY
0 - 2
0 - 4
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
PLYMOUTH
AFC WIMBLEDON
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
PORTSMOUTH
GILLINGHAM
0 - 2
0 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
SHREWSBURY
ACCRINGTON ST
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
SOUTHEND
OXFORD UNITED
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
WYCOMBE
BURTON ALBION
2 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
Round 13
13-10-2018
14:00
Fin
EL1
BARNSLEY
LUTON
2 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
ACCRINGTON ST
BRADFORD
1 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
AFC WIMBLEDON
PORTSMOUTH
0 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
BURTON ALBION
BRISTOL ROVERS
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
COVENTRY
WYCOMBE
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
FLEETWOOD TOWN
SHREWSBURY
2 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
GILLINGHAM
SOUTHEND
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
OXFORD UNITED
PLYMOUTH
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
ROCHDALE
DONCASTER
0 - 1
2 - 3
-
-
06-11-2018
21:45
Fin
EL1
WALSALL
CHARLTON
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
13-10-2018
17:00
Fin
EL1
SCUNTHORPE
PETERBOROUGH
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
12-02-2019
21:45
Fin
EL1
SUNDERLAND
BLACKPOOL
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
Round 14
20-10-2018
17:00
Fin
EL1
BLACKPOOL
AFC WIMBLEDON
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
BRADFORD
ROCHDALE
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
BRISTOL ROVERS
OXFORD UNITED
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
CHARLTON
BARNSLEY
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
DONCASTER
GILLINGHAM
0 - 2
3 - 3
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
LUTON
WALSALL
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
PETERBOROUGH
ACCRINGTON ST
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
PLYMOUTH
BURTON ALBION
2 - 2
2 - 3
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
PORTSMOUTH
FLEETWOOD TOWN
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
SHREWSBURY
SUNDERLAND
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
SOUTHEND
1
COVENTRY
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
WYCOMBE
1
SCUNTHORPE
1 - 2
3 - 2
-
-
Round 15
23-10-2018
21:45
Fin
EL1
BLACKPOOL
SCUNTHORPE
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
EL1
BRADFORD
1
COVENTRY
0 - 2
2 - 4
-
-
21:45
Fin
EL1
BRISTOL ROVERS
AFC WIMBLEDON
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
EL1
CHARLTON
OXFORD UNITED
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
21:45
Fin
EL1
DONCASTER
SUNDERLAND
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
21:45
Fin
EL1
LUTON
ACCRINGTON ST
1 - 1
4 - 1
-
-
21:45
Fin
EL1
PETERBOROUGH
FLEETWOOD TOWN
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
EL1
PLYMOUTH
GILLINGHAM
2 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
21:45
Fin
EL1
PORTSMOUTH
BURTON ALBION
1 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
21:45
Fin
EL1
SHREWSBURY
BARNSLEY
2 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
21:45
Fin
EL1
SOUTHEND
WALSALL
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
EL1
WYCOMBE
ROCHDALE
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
Round 16
27-10-2018
17:00
Fin
EL1
ACCRINGTON ST
PORTSMOUTH
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
AFC WIMBLEDON
LUTON
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
BARNSLEY
BRISTOL ROVERS
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
BURTON ALBION
PETERBOROUGH
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
COVENTRY
DONCASTER
2 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
FLEETWOOD TOWN
BLACKPOOL
1
2 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
GILLINGHAM
BRADFORD
0 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
OXFORD UNITED
SHREWSBURY
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
ROCHDALE
CHARLTON
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
SCUNTHORPE
PLYMOUTH
0 - 2
1 - 4
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
SUNDERLAND
SOUTHEND
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
WALSALL
WYCOMBE
1 - 0
3 - 2
-
-
Round 17
03-11-2018
17:00
Fin
EL1
AFC WIMBLEDON
SHREWSBURY
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
BARNSLEY
SOUTHEND
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
BLACKPOOL
BRISTOL ROVERS
0 - 0
0 - 3
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
BRADFORD
1
PORTSMOUTH
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
CHARLTON
DONCASTER
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
COVENTRY
ACCRINGTON ST
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
GILLINGHAM
FLEETWOOD TOWN
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
PLYMOUTH
SUNDERLAND
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
ROCHDALE
LUTON
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
SCUNTHORPE
OXFORD UNITED
0 - 1
3 - 3
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
WALSALL
BURTON ALBION
0 - 2
1 - 3
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
WYCOMBE
PETERBOROUGH
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 18
17-11-2018
14:00
Fin
EL1
FLEETWOOD TOWN
WALSALL
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
ACCRINGTON ST
BARNSLEY
1
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
BRISTOL ROVERS
SCUNTHORPE
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
BURTON ALBION
COVENTRY
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
DONCASTER
AFC WIMBLEDON
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
LUTON
PLYMOUTH
4 - 0
5 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
OXFORD UNITED
GILLINGHAM
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
PETERBOROUGH
BRADFORD
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
SHREWSBURY
ROCHDALE
1 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
SOUTHEND
1
BLACKPOOL
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
SUNDERLAND
WYCOMBE
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
11-12-2018
21:45
Fin
EL1
PORTSMOUTH
1
CHARLTON
0 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
Round 19
23-11-2018
21:45
Fin
EL1
COVENTRY
PETERBOROUGH
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
24-11-2018
17:00
Fin
EL1
AFC WIMBLEDON
SOUTHEND
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
BARNSLEY
DONCASTER
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
BLACKPOOL
BURTON ALBION
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
BRADFORD
1
OXFORD UNITED
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
CHARLTON
BRISTOL ROVERS
2 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
GILLINGHAM
LUTON
0 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
PLYMOUTH
FLEETWOOD TOWN
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
ROCHDALE
ACCRINGTON ST
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
SCUNTHORPE
PORTSMOUTH
0 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
WALSALL
SUNDERLAND
1
0 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
WYCOMBE
SHREWSBURY
2 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
Round 20
27-11-2018
21:45
Fin
EL1
ACCRINGTON ST
WYCOMBE
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
21:45
Fin
EL1
BRISTOL ROVERS
GILLINGHAM
1
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
21:45
Fin
EL1
BURTON ALBION
CHARLTON
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
21:45
Fin
EL1
DONCASTER
BLACKPOOL
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
EL1
FLEETWOOD TOWN
COVENTRY
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
EL1
LUTON
BRADFORD
3 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
EL1
OXFORD UNITED
ROCHDALE
2 - 1
4 - 2
-
-
21:45
Fin
EL1
PETERBOROUGH
AFC WIMBLEDON
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
EL1
PORTSMOUTH
WALSALL
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
EL1
SHREWSBURY
PLYMOUTH
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
EL1
SOUTHEND
SCUNTHORPE
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
EL1
SUNDERLAND
BARNSLEY
3 - 1
4 - 2
-
-
Round 21
08-12-2018
17:00
Fin
EL1
AFC WIMBLEDON
ROCHDALE
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
BLACKPOOL
CHARLTON
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
BRISTOL ROVERS
DONCASTER
0 - 2
0 - 4
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
BURTON ALBION
SHREWSBURY
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
LUTON
FLEETWOOD TOWN
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
PETERBOROUGH
OXFORD UNITED
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
PLYMOUTH
BRADFORD
1 - 2
3 - 3
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
PORTSMOUTH
SOUTHEND
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
SCUNTHORPE
GILLINGHAM
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
WALSALL
COVENTRY
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
WYCOMBE
BARNSLEY
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
03-04-2019
21:45
Sch
EL1
ACCRINGTON ST
SUNDERLAND
-
-
-
-
Round 22
15-12-2018
14:15
Fin
EL1
DONCASTER
SCUNTHORPE
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
BARNSLEY
PORTSMOUTH
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
BRADFORD
WALSALL
1 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
CHARLTON
1
AFC WIMBLEDON
1
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
COVENTRY
LUTON
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
FLEETWOOD TOWN
BURTON ALBION
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
GILLINGHAM
WYCOMBE
0 - 2
2 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
OXFORD UNITED
BLACKPOOL
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
ROCHDALE
PLYMOUTH
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
SHREWSBURY
PETERBOROUGH
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
SOUTHEND
ACCRINGTON ST
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
SUNDERLAND
BRISTOL ROVERS
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
Round 23
22-12-2018
17:00
Fin
EL1
BLACKPOOL
BARNSLEY
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
BRADFORD
SCUNTHORPE
1
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
BRISTOL ROVERS
FLEETWOOD TOWN
1
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
CHARLTON
GILLINGHAM
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
DONCASTER
OXFORD UNITED
1 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
LUTON
BURTON ALBION
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
PETERBOROUGH
WALSALL
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
PLYMOUTH
ACCRINGTON ST
0 - 0
0 - 3
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
PORTSMOUTH
SUNDERLAND
1
0 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
SHREWSBURY
COVENTRY
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
SOUTHEND
ROCHDALE
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
WYCOMBE
AFC WIMBLEDON
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
Round 24
26-12-2018
15:00
Fin
EL1
GILLINGHAM
PORTSMOUTH
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
ACCRINGTON ST
SHREWSBURY
2 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
AFC WIMBLEDON
PLYMOUTH
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
BARNSLEY
PETERBOROUGH
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
BURTON ALBION
WYCOMBE
3 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
COVENTRY
CHARLTON
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
FLEETWOOD TOWN
DONCASTER
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
OXFORD UNITED
SOUTHEND
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
ROCHDALE
BLACKPOOL
1
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
SCUNTHORPE
LUTON
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
SUNDERLAND
BRADFORD
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
WALSALL
BRISTOL ROVERS
1 - 2
1 - 3
-
-
Round 25
29-12-2018
15:00
Fin
EL1
OXFORD UNITED
BRISTOL ROVERS
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
ACCRINGTON ST
PETERBOROUGH
0 - 2
0 - 4
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
AFC WIMBLEDON
BLACKPOOL
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
BARNSLEY
CHARLTON
1
2 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
BURTON ALBION
PLYMOUTH
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
COVENTRY
SOUTHEND
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
FLEETWOOD TOWN
1
PORTSMOUTH
2 - 1
2 - 5
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
GILLINGHAM
DONCASTER
0 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
ROCHDALE
BRADFORD
0 - 1
0 - 4
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
SCUNTHORPE
WYCOMBE
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
SUNDERLAND
SHREWSBURY
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
WALSALL
LUTON
1 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
Round 26
01-01-2019
17:00
Fin
EL1
BLACKPOOL
SUNDERLAND
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
BRADFORD
ACCRINGTON ST
1
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
BRISTOL ROVERS
BURTON ALBION
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
CHARLTON
WALSALL
2 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
DONCASTER
ROCHDALE
3 - 0
5 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
LUTON
BARNSLEY
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
PETERBOROUGH
SCUNTHORPE
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
PLYMOUTH
OXFORD UNITED
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
PORTSMOUTH
AFC WIMBLEDON
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
SHREWSBURY
FLEETWOOD TOWN
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
SOUTHEND
1
GILLINGHAM
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
WYCOMBE
COVENTRY
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
Round 27
05-01-2019
17:00
Fin
EL1
CHARLTON
SUNDERLAND
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
22-01-2019
21:45
Fin
EL1
AFC WIMBLEDON
FLEETWOOD TOWN
0 - 2
0 - 3
-
-
21:45
Fin
EL1
PLYMOUTH
WALSALL
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
29-01-2019
21:45
Fin
EL1
BLACKPOOL
WYCOMBE
0 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
21:45
Fin
EL1
BRADFORD
SHREWSBURY
2 - 1
4 - 3
-
-
21:45
Fin
EL1
BRISTOL ROVERS
PETERBOROUGH
2 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
21:45
Fin
EL1
GILLINGHAM
ACCRINGTON ST
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
EL1
LUTON
PORTSMOUTH
1 - 0
3 - 2
-
-
05-01-2019
17:00
Fin
EL1
ROCHDALE
BURTON ALBION
0 - 2
0 - 4
-
-
29-01-2019
21:45
Fin
EL1
OXFORD UNITED
BARNSLEY
1 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
05-01-2019
17:00
Fin
EL1
SCUNTHORPE
COVENTRY
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
12-02-2019
21:45
Fin
EL1
DONCASTER
SOUTHEND
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
Round 28
12-01-2019
17:00
Fin
EL1
ACCRINGTON ST
BRISTOL ROVERS
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
BARNSLEY
BRADFORD
1
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
BURTON ALBION
GILLINGHAM
0 - 2
2 - 3
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
COVENTRY
AFC WIMBLEDON
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
FLEETWOOD TOWN
OXFORD UNITED
2 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
PETERBOROUGH
ROCHDALE
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
PORTSMOUTH
BLACKPOOL
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
SHREWSBURY
CHARLTON
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
SOUTHEND
PLYMOUTH
0 - 1
2 - 3
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
SUNDERLAND
1
LUTON
1
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
WALSALL
SCUNTHORPE
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
WYCOMBE
DONCASTER
0 - 0
3 - 2
-
-
Round 29
19-01-2019
17:00
Fin
EL1
AFC WIMBLEDON
BARNSLEY
1 - 1
1 - 4
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
BLACKPOOL
SHREWSBURY
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
BRADFORD
SOUTHEND
0 - 2
0 - 4
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
BRISTOL ROVERS
WYCOMBE
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
CHARLTON
1
ACCRINGTON ST
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
DONCASTER
BURTON ALBION
0 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
GILLINGHAM
WALSALL
0 - 2
0 - 3
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
LUTON
PETERBOROUGH
1
2 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
OXFORD UNITED
PORTSMOUTH
2 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
PLYMOUTH
COVENTRY
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
ROCHDALE
FLEETWOOD TOWN
1
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
SCUNTHORPE
SUNDERLAND
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
Round 30
26-01-2019
17:00
Fin
EL1
BARNSLEY
ROCHDALE
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
BURTON ALBION
BRADFORD
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
COVENTRY
BLACKPOOL
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
FLEETWOOD TOWN
SCUNTHORPE
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
PETERBOROUGH
CHARLTON
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
SOUTHEND
LUTON
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
12-02-2019
21:45
Fin
EL1
WALSALL
AFC WIMBLEDON
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
19-02-2019
21:45
Fin
EL1
ACCRINGTON ST
OXFORD UNITED
1 - 0
4 - 2
-
-
21:45
Fin
EL1
PORTSMOUTH
BRISTOL ROVERS
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
21:45
Fin
EL1
SUNDERLAND
GILLINGHAM
2 - 2
4 - 2
-
-
26-01-2019
17:00
Fin
EL1
WYCOMBE
PLYMOUTH
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
26-02-2019
21:45
Fin
EL1
SHREWSBURY
DONCASTER
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
Round 31
02-02-2019
17:00
Fin
EL1
BARNSLEY
SCUNTHORPE
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
BURTON ALBION
1
OXFORD UNITED
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
COVENTRY
GILLINGHAM
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
FLEETWOOD TOWN
CHARLTON
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
PETERBOROUGH
1
PLYMOUTH
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
PORTSMOUTH
DONCASTER
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
SHREWSBURY
LUTON
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
SOUTHEND
BRISTOL ROVERS
1 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
SUNDERLAND
AFC WIMBLEDON
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
WALSALL
ROCHDALE
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
WYCOMBE
BRADFORD
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
05-03-2019
21:45
Fin
EL1
ACCRINGTON ST
1
BLACKPOOL
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
Round 32
09-02-2019
17:00
Fin
EL1
AFC WIMBLEDON
BURTON ALBION
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
BLACKPOOL
WALSALL
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
BRADFORD
FLEETWOOD TOWN
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
BRISTOL ROVERS
SHREWSBURY
1
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
CHARLTON
SOUTHEND
1
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
DONCASTER
PETERBOROUGH
1
0 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
GILLINGHAM
BARNSLEY
0 - 2
1 - 4
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
LUTON
WYCOMBE
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
OXFORD UNITED
SUNDERLAND
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
PLYMOUTH
PORTSMOUTH
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
ROCHDALE
COVENTRY
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
SCUNTHORPE
ACCRINGTON ST
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
Round 33
15-02-2019
21:45
Fin
EL1
SUNDERLAND
ACCRINGTON ST
0 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
16-02-2019
14:30
Fin
EL1
SOUTHEND
PORTSMOUTH
1 - 3
3 - 3
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
BARNSLEY
WYCOMBE
1
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
BRADFORD
PLYMOUTH
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
CHARLTON
BLACKPOOL
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
COVENTRY
WALSALL
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
FLEETWOOD TOWN
LUTON
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
GILLINGHAM
SCUNTHORPE
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
OXFORD UNITED
PETERBOROUGH
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
SHREWSBURY
BURTON ALBION
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
19-02-2019
21:45
Fin
EL1
ROCHDALE
AFC WIMBLEDON
2 - 1
3 - 4
-
-
26-03-2019
21:45
Sch
EL1
DONCASTER
BRISTOL ROVERS
-
-
-
-
Round 34
23-02-2019
15:00
Fin
EL1
SCUNTHORPE
DONCASTER
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
ACCRINGTON ST
SOUTHEND
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
AFC WIMBLEDON
CHARLTON
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
BLACKPOOL
OXFORD UNITED
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
BRISTOL ROVERS
SUNDERLAND
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
BURTON ALBION
FLEETWOOD TOWN
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
PETERBOROUGH
1
SHREWSBURY
1
1 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
PLYMOUTH
ROCHDALE
1
1 - 0
5 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
PORTSMOUTH
BARNSLEY
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
WALSALL
1
BRADFORD
1 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
WYCOMBE
GILLINGHAM
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
24-02-2019
14:00
Fin
EL1
LUTON
COVENTRY
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
Round 35
02-03-2019
14:30
Fin
EL1
SOUTHEND
BARNSLEY
1
0 - 0
0 - 3
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
ACCRINGTON ST
COVENTRY
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
BRISTOL ROVERS
BLACKPOOL
2 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
BURTON ALBION
WALSALL
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
FLEETWOOD TOWN
GILLINGHAM
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
LUTON
ROCHDALE
1
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
OXFORD UNITED
SCUNTHORPE
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
PETERBOROUGH
WYCOMBE
3 - 2
4 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
PORTSMOUTH
BRADFORD
2 - 0
5 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
SHREWSBURY
AFC WIMBLEDON
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
SUNDERLAND
PLYMOUTH
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
DONCASTER
CHARLTON
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
Round 36
08-03-2019
21:45
Fin
EL1
COVENTRY
1
BURTON ALBION
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
09-03-2019
17:00
Fin
EL1
AFC WIMBLEDON
DONCASTER
1
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
BARNSLEY
ACCRINGTON ST
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
BLACKPOOL
SOUTHEND
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
BRADFORD
PETERBOROUGH
0 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
GILLINGHAM
OXFORD UNITED
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
PLYMOUTH
LUTON
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
ROCHDALE
SHREWSBURY
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
SCUNTHORPE
BRISTOL ROVERS
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
WYCOMBE
2
SUNDERLAND
1
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
19:30
Fin
EL1
CHARLTON
PORTSMOUTH
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
WALSALL
FLEETWOOD TOWN
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
Round 37
12-03-2019
21:45
Fin
EL1
AFC WIMBLEDON
PETERBOROUGH
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
EL1
BARNSLEY
SUNDERLAND
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
EL1
BLACKPOOL
DONCASTER
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
21:45
Fin
EL1
BRADFORD
LUTON
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
21:45
Fin
EL1
CHARLTON
BURTON ALBION
2 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
21:45
Fin
EL1
COVENTRY
FLEETWOOD TOWN
2 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
21:45
Fin
EL1
GILLINGHAM
BRISTOL ROVERS
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
21:45
Fin
EL1
PLYMOUTH
SHREWSBURY
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
21:45
Fin
EL1
ROCHDALE
OXFORD UNITED
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
EL1
SCUNTHORPE
SOUTHEND
1 - 1
4 - 1
-
-
21:45
Fin
EL1
WALSALL
PORTSMOUTH
0 - 2
2 - 3
-
-
21:45
Fin
EL1
WYCOMBE
ACCRINGTON ST
1 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
Round 38
15-03-2019
21:45
Fin
EL1
DONCASTER
BARNSLEY
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
16-03-2019
17:00
Fin
EL1
BRISTOL ROVERS
CHARLTON
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
BURTON ALBION
BLACKPOOL
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
FLEETWOOD TOWN
PLYMOUTH
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
LUTON
GILLINGHAM
1 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
OXFORD UNITED
BRADFORD
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
PETERBOROUGH
COVENTRY
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
PORTSMOUTH
SCUNTHORPE
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
SHREWSBURY
WYCOMBE
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
SOUTHEND
AFC WIMBLEDON
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EL1
SUNDERLAND
WALSALL
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
09-04-2019
21:45
Sch
EL1
ACCRINGTON ST
ROCHDALE
-
-
-
-
Round 39
23-03-2019
14:00
Sch
EL1
WALSALL
BARNSLEY
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
AFC WIMBLEDON
GILLINGHAM
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
BRADFORD
BLACKPOOL
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
BURTON ALBION
ACCRINGTON ST
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
COVENTRY
OXFORD UNITED
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
LUTON
DONCASTER
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
PETERBOROUGH
SOUTHEND
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
PLYMOUTH
BRISTOL ROVERS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
ROCHDALE
SCUNTHORPE
-
-
-
-
09-04-2019
21:45
Sch
EL1
WYCOMBE
CHARLTON
-
-
-
-
23-03-2019
17:00
Sch
EL1
SHREWSBURY
PORTSMOUTH
-
-
-
-
30-04-2019
21:45
Sch
EL1
FLEETWOOD TOWN
SUNDERLAND
-
-
-
-
Round 40
30-03-2019
17:00
Sch
EL1
ACCRINGTON ST
FLEETWOOD TOWN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
BARNSLEY
COVENTRY
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
BLACKPOOL
PLYMOUTH
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
BRISTOL ROVERS
LUTON
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
CHARLTON
BRADFORD
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
DONCASTER
WALSALL
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
GILLINGHAM
ROCHDALE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
OXFORD UNITED
WYCOMBE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
SCUNTHORPE
AFC WIMBLEDON
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
SOUTHEND
SHREWSBURY
-
-
-
-
20:45
Sch
EL1
PORTSMOUTH
PETERBOROUGH
-
-
-
-
09-04-2019
21:45
Sch
EL1
SUNDERLAND
BURTON ALBION
-
-
-
-
Round 41
06-04-2019
17:00
Sch
EL1
AFC WIMBLEDON
ACCRINGTON ST
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
BRADFORD
DONCASTER
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
BURTON ALBION
BARNSLEY
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
FLEETWOOD TOWN
SOUTHEND
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
PETERBOROUGH
GILLINGHAM
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
PLYMOUTH
CHARLTON
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
ROCHDALE
SUNDERLAND
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
SHREWSBURY
SCUNTHORPE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
WALSALL
OXFORD UNITED
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
WYCOMBE
PORTSMOUTH
-
-
-
-
07-04-2019
17:00
Sch
EL1
COVENTRY
BRISTOL ROVERS
-
-
-
-
06-04-2019
17:00
Sch
EL1
LUTON
BLACKPOOL
-
-
-
-
Round 42
13-04-2019
17:00
Sch
EL1
ACCRINGTON ST
WALSALL
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
BARNSLEY
FLEETWOOD TOWN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
BLACKPOOL
PETERBOROUGH
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
BRISTOL ROVERS
BRADFORD
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
CHARLTON
LUTON
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
DONCASTER
PLYMOUTH
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
GILLINGHAM
SHREWSBURY
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
PORTSMOUTH
ROCHDALE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
SCUNTHORPE
BURTON ALBION
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
SOUTHEND
WYCOMBE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
SUNDERLAND
COVENTRY
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
OXFORD UNITED
AFC WIMBLEDON
-
-
-
-
Round 43
19-04-2019
17:00
Sch
EL1
ACCRINGTON ST
LUTON
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
AFC WIMBLEDON
BRISTOL ROVERS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
BARNSLEY
SHREWSBURY
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
BURTON ALBION
PORTSMOUTH
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
COVENTRY
BRADFORD
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
FLEETWOOD TOWN
PETERBOROUGH
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
GILLINGHAM
PLYMOUTH
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
OXFORD UNITED
CHARLTON
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
ROCHDALE
WYCOMBE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
SCUNTHORPE
BLACKPOOL
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
SUNDERLAND
DONCASTER
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
WALSALL
SOUTHEND
-
-
-
-
Round 44
22-04-2019
14:00
Sch
EL1
SOUTHEND
BURTON ALBION
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
BLACKPOOL
FLEETWOOD TOWN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
BRADFORD
GILLINGHAM
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
BRISTOL ROVERS
ROCHDALE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
CHARLTON
SCUNTHORPE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
DONCASTER
ACCRINGTON ST
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
LUTON
AFC WIMBLEDON
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
PETERBOROUGH
SUNDERLAND
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
PLYMOUTH
BARNSLEY
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
PORTSMOUTH
COVENTRY
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
SHREWSBURY
OXFORD UNITED
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
WYCOMBE
WALSALL
-
-
-
-
Round 45
27-04-2019
17:00
Sch
EL1
ACCRINGTON ST
PLYMOUTH
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
AFC WIMBLEDON
WYCOMBE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
BARNSLEY
BLACKPOOL
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
BURTON ALBION
LUTON
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
FLEETWOOD TOWN
BRISTOL ROVERS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
GILLINGHAM
CHARLTON
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
OXFORD UNITED
DONCASTER
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
ROCHDALE
SOUTHEND
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
SCUNTHORPE
BRADFORD
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
SUNDERLAND
PORTSMOUTH
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EL1
WALSALL
PETERBOROUGH
-
-
-
-
28-04-2019
17:00
Sch
EL1
COVENTRY
SHREWSBURY
-
-
-
-
Round 46
04-05-2019
19:30
Sch
EL1
BLACKPOOL
GILLINGHAM
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
EL1
BRADFORD
AFC WIMBLEDON
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
EL1
BRISTOL ROVERS
BARNSLEY
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
EL1
CHARLTON
ROCHDALE
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
EL1
DONCASTER
COVENTRY
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
EL1
LUTON
OXFORD UNITED
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
EL1
PETERBOROUGH
BURTON ALBION
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
EL1
PLYMOUTH
SCUNTHORPE
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
EL1
PORTSMOUTH
ACCRINGTON ST
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
EL1
SHREWSBURY
WALSALL
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
EL1
SOUTHEND
SUNDERLAND
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
EL1
WYCOMBE
FLEETWOOD TOWN
-
-
-
-

RESULTS OF ENGLAND 2018/2019 LEAGUE ONE