Information

EGYPT DIVISION 1 RESULTS - 2019/2020

 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
21-09-2019
16:00
Fin
D1
EL GEISH
AL MOKAWLOON
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
18:30
Fin
D1
EL GOUNA FC
ISMAILY SC
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
PYRAMIDS FC
ENPPI
1 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
22-09-2019
16:00
Fin
D1
ASWAN SC
MISR EL MAKASA
2 - 1
2 - 3
-
-
18:30
Fin
D1
WADI DEGLA
TANTA SC
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
18:30
Fin
D1
EL ENTAG EL HARBY
FC MASR
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
AL MASRY
1
HARAS EL HODOOD
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
23-09-2019
18:30
Fin
D1
SMOUHA SC
AL AHLY CAIRO
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
ZAMALEK SC
AL ITTIHAD ALEXANDRIA
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 2
26-09-2019
17:00
Fin
D1
HARAS EL HODOOD
WADI DEGLA
0 - 2
2 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
ENPPI
EL GEISH
1
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
28-09-2019
18:30
Fin
D1
FC MASR
ASWAN SC
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
18:30
Fin
D1
AL MOKAWLOON
SMOUHA SC
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
01-10-2019
18:30
Fin
D1
AL ITTIHAD ALEXANDRIA
1
EL GOUNA FC
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
02-10-2019
18:30
Fin
D1
ISMAILY SC
1
AL MASRY
1 - 2
1 - 3
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
AL AHLY CAIRO
EL ENTAG EL HARBY
1 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
03-10-2019
16:00
Fin
D1
TANTA SC
PYRAMIDS FC
0 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
MISR EL MAKASA
ZAMALEK SC
1
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
Round 3
04-10-2019
21:00
Fin
D1
SMOUHA SC
ENPPI
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
05-10-2019
16:00
Fin
D1
ASWAN SC
AL AHLY CAIRO
0 - 2
1 - 5
-
-
18:30
Fin
D1
EL ENTAG EL HARBY
AL MOKAWLOON
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
18:30
Fin
D1
WADI DEGLA
ISMAILY SC
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
AL MASRY
AL ITTIHAD ALEXANDRIA
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
06-10-2019
16:00
Fin
D1
EL GOUNA FC
MISR EL MAKASA
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
18:30
Fin
D1
EL GEISH
PYRAMIDS FC
1
0 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
18:30
Fin
D1
HARAS EL HODOOD
TANTA SC
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
ZAMALEK SC
FC MASR
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
Round 4
17-10-2019
16:00
Fin
D1
FC MASR
EL GOUNA FC
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
18:30
Fin
D1
MISR EL MAKASA
AL MASRY
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
18:30
Fin
D1
ENPPI
EL ENTAG EL HARBY
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
PYRAMIDS FC
SMOUHA SC
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
18-10-2019
18:30
Fin
D1
AL ITTIHAD ALEXANDRIA
WADI DEGLA
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
ISMAILY SC
HARAS EL HODOOD
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
19-10-2019
21:00
Post
D1
AL AHLY CAIRO
ZAMALEK SC
-
-
-
-
23-11-2019
14:30
Sch
D1
TANTA SC
EL GEISH
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
AL MOKAWLOON
ASWAN SC
-
-
-
-
Round 5
19-10-2019
21:00
Fin
D1
ZAMALEK SC
1
AL MOKAWLOON
1
2 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
21-10-2019
18:30
Fin
D1
EL ENTAG EL HARBY
PYRAMIDS FC
0 - 2
2 - 3
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
AL MASRY
FC MASR
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
22-10-2019
16:00
Fin
D1
ASWAN SC
ENPPI
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
18:30
Fin
D1
WADI DEGLA
MISR EL MAKASA
2 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
25-11-2019
17:00
Sch
D1
EL GOUNA FC
AL AHLY CAIRO
-
-
-
-
02-12-2019
17:00
Sch
D1
SMOUHA SC
EL GEISH
-
-
-
-
04-12-2019
17:00
Sch
D1
ISMAILY SC
TANTA SC
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
D1
HARAS EL HODOOD
AL ITTIHAD ALEXANDRIA
-
-
-
-
Round 6
25-11-2019
19:30
Post
D1
ENPPI
ZAMALEK SC
-
-
-
-
26-11-2019
17:00
Sch
D1
FC MASR
WADI DEGLA
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
D1
MISR EL MAKASA
HARAS EL HODOOD
-
-
-
-
27-11-2019
14:30
Sch
D1
TANTA SC
SMOUHA SC
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
PYRAMIDS FC
ASWAN SC
-
-
-
-
28-11-2019
17:00
Sch
D1
EL GEISH
EL ENTAG EL HARBY
-
-
-
-
29-11-2019
17:00
Sch
D1
AL MOKAWLOON
EL GOUNA FC
-
-
-
-
30-11-2019
19:30
Sch
D1
AL ITTIHAD ALEXANDRIA
ISMAILY SC
-
-
-
-
05-01-2020
19:30
Sch
D1
AL AHLY CAIRO
AL MASRY
-
-
-
-
Round 7
23-11-2019
17:00
Post
D1
AL ITTIHAD ALEXANDRIA
TANTA SC
-
-
-
-
24-11-2019
14:30
Post
D1
HARAS EL HODOOD
FC MASR
-
-
-
-
17:00
Post
D1
ISMAILY SC
MISR EL MAKASA
-
-
-
-
19:30
Post
D1
ZAMALEK SC
PYRAMIDS FC
-
-
-
-
25-11-2019
14:30
Post
D1
EL GOUNA FC
ENPPI
-
-
-
-
17:00
Post
D1
AL MASRY
AL MOKAWLOON
-
-
-
-
17:00
Post
D1
EL ENTAG EL HARBY
SMOUHA SC
-
-
-
-
19:30
Post
D1
WADI DEGLA
AL AHLY CAIRO
-
-
-
-
23-11-2019
14:30
Post
D1
ASWAN SC
EL GEISH
-
-
-
-
Round 8
29-11-2019
14:30
Post
D1
TANTA SC
EL ENTAG EL HARBY
-
-
-
-
30-11-2019
17:00
Post
D1
AL MOKAWLOON
WADI DEGLA
-
-
-
-
19:30
Post
D1
MISR EL MAKASA
AL ITTIHAD ALEXANDRIA
-
-
-
-
02-12-2019
19:30
Post
D1
SMOUHA SC
ASWAN SC
-
-
-
-
05-12-2019
20:00
Post
D1
ENPPI
AL MASRY
-
-
-
-
20:00
Post
D1
PYRAMIDS FC
EL GOUNA FC
-
-
-
-
20:00
Post
D1
EL GEISH
ZAMALEK SC
-
-
-
-
20:00
Post
D1
AL AHLY CAIRO
HARAS EL HODOOD
-
-
-
-
29-11-2019
17:00
Post
D1
FC MASR
ISMAILY SC
-
-
-
-
Round 9
10-12-2019
14:30
Sch
D1
ASWAN SC
EL ENTAG EL HARBY
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
D1
WADI DEGLA
ENPPI
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
EL GOUNA FC
EL GEISH
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
MISR EL MAKASA
TANTA SC
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
D1
AL ITTIHAD ALEXANDRIA
FC MASR
-
-
-
-
11-12-2019
14:30
Sch
D1
HARAS EL HODOOD
AL MOKAWLOON
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
ZAMALEK SC
SMOUHA SC
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
D1
ISMAILY SC
AL AHLY CAIRO
-
-
-
-
12-12-2019
19:30
Sch
D1
AL MASRY
PYRAMIDS FC
-
-
-
-
Round 10
14-12-2019
14:30
Sch
D1
TANTA SC
ASWAN SC
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
FC MASR
MISR EL MAKASA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
ENPPI
HARAS EL HODOOD
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
D1
EL ENTAG EL HARBY
ZAMALEK SC
-
-
-
-
15-12-2019
14:30
Sch
D1
SMOUHA SC
EL GOUNA FC
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
AL MOKAWLOON
ISMAILY SC
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
D1
AL AHLY CAIRO
AL ITTIHAD ALEXANDRIA
-
-
-
-
16-12-2019
17:00
Sch
D1
EL GEISH
AL MASRY
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
D1
PYRAMIDS FC
WADI DEGLA
-
-
-
-
Round 11
18-12-2019
14:30
Sch
D1
FC MASR
TANTA SC
-
-
-
-
19-12-2019
14:30
Sch
D1
WADI DEGLA
EL GEISH
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
EL GOUNA FC
EL ENTAG EL HARBY
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
AL ITTIHAD ALEXANDRIA
AL MOKAWLOON
-
-
-
-
17:30
Sch
D1
ZAMALEK SC
ASWAN SC
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
D1
MISR EL MAKASA
AL AHLY CAIRO
-
-
-
-
20-12-2019
14:30
Sch
D1
HARAS EL HODOOD
PYRAMIDS FC
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
ISMAILY SC
ENPPI
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
D1
AL MASRY
SMOUHA SC
-
-
-
-
Round 12
22-12-2019
19:30
Sch
D1
TANTA SC
ZAMALEK SC
-
-
-
-
23-12-2019
14:30
Sch
D1
ASWAN SC
EL GOUNA FC
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
AL MOKAWLOON
MISR EL MAKASA
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
D1
AL AHLY CAIRO
FC MASR
-
-
-
-
24-12-2019
14:30
Sch
D1
EL ENTAG EL HARBY
AL MASRY
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
SMOUHA SC
WADI DEGLA
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
D1
PYRAMIDS FC
ISMAILY SC
-
-
-
-
25-12-2019
17:00
Sch
D1
EL GEISH
HARAS EL HODOOD
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
D1
ENPPI
AL ITTIHAD ALEXANDRIA
-
-
-
-
Round 13
02-01-2020
14:30
Sch
D1
HARAS EL HODOOD
SMOUHA SC
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
AL MASRY
ASWAN SC
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
D1
AL AHLY CAIRO
TANTA SC
-
-
-
-
03-01-2020
14:30
Sch
D1
WADI DEGLA
EL ENTAG EL HARBY
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
AL ITTIHAD ALEXANDRIA
PYRAMIDS FC
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
D1
EL GOUNA FC
ZAMALEK SC
-
-
-
-
04-01-2020
14:30
Sch
D1
FC MASR
AL MOKAWLOON
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
MISR EL MAKASA
ENPPI
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
D1
ISMAILY SC
EL GEISH
-
-
-
-
Round 14
08-01-2020
14:30
Sch
D1
TANTA SC
EL GOUNA FC
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
EL ENTAG EL HARBY
HARAS EL HODOOD
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
EL GEISH
AL ITTIHAD ALEXANDRIA
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
D1
SMOUHA SC
ISMAILY SC
-
-
-
-
09-01-2020
17:00
Sch
D1
ENPPI
FC MASR
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
D1
ZAMALEK SC
AL MASRY
-
-
-
-
10-01-2020
14:30
Sch
D1
ASWAN SC
WADI DEGLA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
PYRAMIDS FC
MISR EL MAKASA
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
D1
AL MOKAWLOON
AL AHLY CAIRO
-
-
-
-
Round 15
12-01-2020
17:00
Sch
D1
ISMAILY SC
EL ENTAG EL HARBY
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
D1
AL ITTIHAD ALEXANDRIA
SMOUHA SC
-
-
-
-
13-01-2020
17:00
Sch
D1
AL MOKAWLOON
TANTA SC
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
D1
AL MASRY
EL GOUNA FC
-
-
-
-
14-01-2020
14:30
Sch
D1
HARAS EL HODOOD
ASWAN SC
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
FC MASR
PYRAMIDS FC
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
D1
AL AHLY CAIRO
ENPPI
-
-
-
-
15-01-2020
17:00
Sch
D1
MISR EL MAKASA
EL GEISH
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
D1
WADI DEGLA
ZAMALEK SC
-
-
-
-
Round 16
17-01-2020
17:00
Sch
D1
EL ENTAG EL HARBY
AL ITTIHAD ALEXANDRIA
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
D1
AL MASRY
TANTA SC
-
-
-
-
18-01-2020
14:30
Sch
D1
ASWAN SC
ISMAILY SC
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
ENPPI
AL MOKAWLOON
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
D1
PYRAMIDS FC
AL AHLY CAIRO
-
-
-
-
19-01-2020
14:30
Sch
D1
EL GOUNA FC
WADI DEGLA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
SMOUHA SC
MISR EL MAKASA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
EL GEISH
FC MASR
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
D1
ZAMALEK SC
HARAS EL HODOOD
-
-
-
-
Round 17
22-01-2020
14:30
Sch
D1
AL MOKAWLOON
PYRAMIDS FC
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
AL ITTIHAD ALEXANDRIA
ASWAN SC
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
D1
AL AHLY CAIRO
EL GEISH
-
-
-
-
23-01-2020
14:30
Sch
D1
MISR EL MAKASA
EL ENTAG EL HARBY
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
HARAS EL HODOOD
EL GOUNA FC
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
D1
ISMAILY SC
ZAMALEK SC
-
-
-
-
24-01-2020
14:30
Sch
D1
TANTA SC
ENPPI
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
FC MASR
SMOUHA SC
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
D1
WADI DEGLA
AL MASRY
-
-
-
-
Round 18
20-01-2020
20:00
Sch
D1
ISMAILY SC
EL GOUNA FC
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
D1
AL MOKAWLOON
EL GEISH
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
D1
ENPPI
PYRAMIDS FC
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
D1
AL AHLY CAIRO
SMOUHA SC
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
D1
AL ITTIHAD ALEXANDRIA
ZAMALEK SC
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
D1
HARAS EL HODOOD
AL MASRY
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
D1
FC MASR
EL ENTAG EL HARBY
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
D1
TANTA SC
WADI DEGLA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
D1
MISR EL MAKASA
ASWAN SC
-
-
-
-
Round 19
27-01-2020
20:00
Sch
D1
ASWAN SC
FC MASR
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
D1
SMOUHA SC
AL MOKAWLOON
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
D1
EL ENTAG EL HARBY
AL AHLY CAIRO
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
D1
WADI DEGLA
HARAS EL HODOOD
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
D1
EL GEISH
ENPPI
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
D1
EL GOUNA FC
AL ITTIHAD ALEXANDRIA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
D1
PYRAMIDS FC
TANTA SC
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
D1
ZAMALEK SC
MISR EL MAKASA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
D1
AL MASRY
ISMAILY SC
-
-
-
-
Round 20
04-02-2020
20:00
Sch
D1
ENPPI
SMOUHA SC
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
D1
TANTA SC
HARAS EL HODOOD
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
D1
AL ITTIHAD ALEXANDRIA
AL MASRY
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
D1
FC MASR
ZAMALEK SC
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
D1
MISR EL MAKASA
EL GOUNA FC
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
D1
PYRAMIDS FC
EL GEISH
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
D1
AL AHLY CAIRO
ASWAN SC
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
D1
AL MOKAWLOON
EL ENTAG EL HARBY
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
D1
ISMAILY SC
WADI DEGLA
-
-
-
-
Round 21
11-02-2020
20:00
Sch
D1
EL GOUNA FC
FC MASR
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
D1
EL ENTAG EL HARBY
ENPPI
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
D1
SMOUHA SC
PYRAMIDS FC
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
D1
EL GEISH
TANTA SC
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
D1
WADI DEGLA
AL ITTIHAD ALEXANDRIA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
D1
ZAMALEK SC
AL AHLY CAIRO
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
D1
HARAS EL HODOOD
ISMAILY SC
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
D1
AL MASRY
MISR EL MAKASA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
D1
ASWAN SC
AL MOKAWLOON
-
-
-
-
Round 22
18-02-2020
20:00
Sch
D1
EL GEISH
SMOUHA SC
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
D1
FC MASR
AL MASRY
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
D1
MISR EL MAKASA
WADI DEGLA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
D1
PYRAMIDS FC
EL ENTAG EL HARBY
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
D1
AL MOKAWLOON
ZAMALEK SC
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
D1
AL ITTIHAD ALEXANDRIA
HARAS EL HODOOD
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
D1
AL AHLY CAIRO
EL GOUNA FC
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
D1
ENPPI
ASWAN SC
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
D1
TANTA SC
ISMAILY SC
-
-
-
-
Round 23
25-02-2020
20:00
Sch
D1
EL GOUNA FC
AL MOKAWLOON
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
D1
EL ENTAG EL HARBY
EL GEISH
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
D1
WADI DEGLA
FC MASR
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
D1
ISMAILY SC
AL ITTIHAD ALEXANDRIA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
D1
ASWAN SC
PYRAMIDS FC
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
D1
HARAS EL HODOOD
MISR EL MAKASA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
D1
ZAMALEK SC
ENPPI
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
D1
AL MASRY
AL AHLY CAIRO
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
D1
SMOUHA SC
TANTA SC
-
-
-
-
Round 24
02-03-2020
20:00
Sch
D1
FC MASR
HARAS EL HODOOD
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
D1
PYRAMIDS FC
ZAMALEK SC
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
D1
AL MOKAWLOON
AL MASRY
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
D1
ENPPI
EL GOUNA FC
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
D1
AL AHLY CAIRO
WADI DEGLA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
D1
EL GEISH
ASWAN SC
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
D1
MISR EL MAKASA
ISMAILY SC
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
D1
SMOUHA SC
EL ENTAG EL HARBY
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
D1
TANTA SC
AL ITTIHAD ALEXANDRIA
-
-
-
-
Round 25
09-03-2020
19:00
Sch
D1
WADI DEGLA
AL MOKAWLOON
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
D1
ISMAILY SC
FC MASR
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
D1
AL ITTIHAD ALEXANDRIA
MISR EL MAKASA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
D1
ASWAN SC
SMOUHA SC
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
D1
ZAMALEK SC
EL GEISH
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
D1
AL MASRY
ENPPI
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
D1
EL ENTAG EL HARBY
TANTA SC
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
D1
HARAS EL HODOOD
AL AHLY CAIRO
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
D1
EL GOUNA FC
PYRAMIDS FC
-
-
-
-
Round 26
16-03-2020
19:00
Sch
D1
FC MASR
AL ITTIHAD ALEXANDRIA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
D1
AL AHLY CAIRO
ISMAILY SC
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
D1
AL MOKAWLOON
HARAS EL HODOOD
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
D1
TANTA SC
MISR EL MAKASA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
D1
EL GEISH
EL GOUNA FC
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
D1
ENPPI
WADI DEGLA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
D1
SMOUHA SC
ZAMALEK SC
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
D1
EL ENTAG EL HARBY
ASWAN SC
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
D1
PYRAMIDS FC
AL MASRY
-
-
-
-
Round 27
23-03-2020
19:00
Sch
D1
WADI DEGLA
PYRAMIDS FC
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
D1
ZAMALEK SC
EL ENTAG EL HARBY
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
D1
AL MASRY
EL GEISH
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
D1
ISMAILY SC
AL MOKAWLOON
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
D1
HARAS EL HODOOD
ENPPI
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
D1
EL GOUNA FC
SMOUHA SC
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
D1
AL ITTIHAD ALEXANDRIA
AL AHLY CAIRO
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
D1
ASWAN SC
TANTA SC
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
D1
MISR EL MAKASA
FC MASR
-
-
-
-
Round 28
30-03-2020
20:00
Sch
D1
AL AHLY CAIRO
MISR EL MAKASA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
D1
ENPPI
ISMAILY SC
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
D1
SMOUHA SC
AL MASRY
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
D1
AL MOKAWLOON
AL ITTIHAD ALEXANDRIA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
D1
ASWAN SC
ZAMALEK SC
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
D1
EL ENTAG EL HARBY
EL GOUNA FC
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
D1
PYRAMIDS FC
HARAS EL HODOOD
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
D1
TANTA SC
FC MASR
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
D1
EL GEISH
WADI DEGLA
-
-
-
-
Round 29
06-04-2020
20:00
Sch
D1
AL MASRY
EL ENTAG EL HARBY
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
D1
AL ITTIHAD ALEXANDRIA
ENPPI
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
D1
ISMAILY SC
PYRAMIDS FC
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
D1
ZAMALEK SC
TANTA SC
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
D1
MISR EL MAKASA
AL MOKAWLOON
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
D1
WADI DEGLA
SMOUHA SC
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
D1
HARAS EL HODOOD
EL GEISH
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
D1
EL GOUNA FC
ASWAN SC
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
D1
FC MASR
AL AHLY CAIRO
-
-
-
-
Round 30
13-04-2020
20:00
Sch
D1
AL MOKAWLOON
FC MASR
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
D1
SMOUHA SC
HARAS EL HODOOD
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
D1
TANTA SC
AL AHLY CAIRO
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
D1
ASWAN SC
AL MASRY
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
D1
ENPPI
MISR EL MAKASA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
D1
PYRAMIDS FC
AL ITTIHAD ALEXANDRIA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
D1
EL GEISH
ISMAILY SC
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
D1
EL ENTAG EL HARBY
WADI DEGLA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
D1
ZAMALEK SC
EL GOUNA FC
-
-
-
-
Round 31
20-04-2020
20:00
Sch
D1
AL MASRY
ZAMALEK SC
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
D1
AL ITTIHAD ALEXANDRIA
EL GEISH
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
D1
MISR EL MAKASA
PYRAMIDS FC
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
D1
WADI DEGLA
ASWAN SC
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
D1
HARAS EL HODOOD
EL ENTAG EL HARBY
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
D1
EL GOUNA FC
TANTA SC
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
D1
FC MASR
ENPPI
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
D1
ISMAILY SC
SMOUHA SC
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
D1
AL AHLY CAIRO
AL MOKAWLOON
-
-
-
-
Round 32
27-04-2020
20:00
Sch
D1
TANTA SC
AL MOKAWLOON
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
D1
EL GEISH
MISR EL MAKASA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
D1
SMOUHA SC
AL ITTIHAD ALEXANDRIA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
D1
EL GOUNA FC
AL MASRY
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
D1
EL ENTAG EL HARBY
ISMAILY SC
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
D1
PYRAMIDS FC
FC MASR
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
D1
ASWAN SC
HARAS EL HODOOD
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
D1
ENPPI
AL AHLY CAIRO
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
D1
ZAMALEK SC
WADI DEGLA
-
-
-
-
Round 33
04-05-2020
20:00
Sch
D1
MISR EL MAKASA
SMOUHA SC
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
D1
WADI DEGLA
EL GOUNA FC
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
D1
HARAS EL HODOOD
ZAMALEK SC
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
D1
TANTA SC
AL MASRY
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
D1
FC MASR
EL GEISH
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
D1
ISMAILY SC
ASWAN SC
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
D1
AL ITTIHAD ALEXANDRIA
EL ENTAG EL HARBY
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
D1
AL AHLY CAIRO
PYRAMIDS FC
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
D1
AL MOKAWLOON
ENPPI
-
-
-
-
Round 34
11-05-2020
20:00
Sch
D1
EL GEISH
AL AHLY CAIRO
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
D1
PYRAMIDS FC
AL MOKAWLOON
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
D1
EL GOUNA FC
HARAS EL HODOOD
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
D1
EL ENTAG EL HARBY
MISR EL MAKASA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
D1
AL MASRY
WADI DEGLA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
D1
ASWAN SC
AL ITTIHAD ALEXANDRIA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
D1
ZAMALEK SC
ISMAILY SC
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
D1
ENPPI
TANTA SC
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
D1
SMOUHA SC
FC MASR
-
-
-
-

RESULTS OF EGYPT 2019/2020 DIVISION 1