Information

ECUADOR SERIE B RESULTS - 2018/2019

 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
01-03-2019
18:15
Fin
B
CLAN JUVENIL
LDU PORTOVIEJO
0 - 0
0 - 3
-
-
22:00
Fin
B
MANTA FC
INDEPENDIENTE JUNIORS
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
02-03-2019
02:30
Fin
B
LDU LOJA
PUERTO QUITO
2 - 0
3 - 2
-
-
22:00
Fin
B
ORENSE SC
GUALACEO SC
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
22:30
Fin
B
SANTA RITA
ATLETICO PORTENO
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
Round 2
09-03-2019
03:00
Fin
B
LDU PORTOVIEJO
LDU LOJA
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
B
INDEPENDIENTE JUNIORS
CLAN JUVENIL
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
B
PUERTO QUITO
1
ORENSE SC
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
23:00
Fin
B
GUALACEO SC
SANTA RITA
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
12-03-2019
00:00
Fin
B
ATLETICO PORTENO
MANTA FC
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
Round 3
16-03-2019
02:30
Fin
B
LDU LOJA
ORENSE SC
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
22:00
Fin
B
CLAN JUVENIL
GUALACEO SC
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
22:00
Fin
B
INDEPENDIENTE JUNIORS
1
ATLETICO PORTENO
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
22:30
Fin
B
SANTA RITA
1
PUERTO QUITO
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
23:00
Fin
B
MANTA FC
LDU PORTOVIEJO
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
Round 4
30-03-2019
02:30
Sch
B
LDU LOJA
CLAN JUVENIL
-
-
-
-
03:00
Sch
B
LDU PORTOVIEJO
ATLETICO PORTENO
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
B
PUERTO QUITO
INDEPENDIENTE JUNIORS
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
B
ORENSE SC
SANTA RITA
-
-
-
-
01-04-2019
00:00
Sch
B
GUALACEO SC
MANTA FC
-
-
-
-
Round 5
07-04-2019
23:00
Sch
B
ATLETICO PORTENO
GUALACEO SC
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
B
CLAN JUVENIL
ORENSE SC
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
B
INDEPENDIENTE JUNIORS
LDU PORTOVIEJO
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
B
MANTA FC
PUERTO QUITO
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
B
SANTA RITA
LDU LOJA
-
-
-
-
Round 6
14-04-2019
23:00
Sch
B
GUALACEO SC
INDEPENDIENTE JUNIORS
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
B
LDU LOJA
MANTA FC
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
B
LDU PORTOVIEJO
SANTA RITA
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
B
ORENSE SC
ATLETICO PORTENO
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
B
PUERTO QUITO
CLAN JUVENIL
-
-
-
-
Round 7
21-04-2019
23:00
Sch
B
ATLETICO PORTENO
PUERTO QUITO
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
B
INDEPENDIENTE JUNIORS
LDU LOJA
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
B
LDU PORTOVIEJO
GUALACEO SC
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
B
MANTA FC
ORENSE SC
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
B
SANTA RITA
CLAN JUVENIL
-
-
-
-
Round 8
28-04-2019
23:00
Sch
B
CLAN JUVENIL
ATLETICO PORTENO
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
B
LDU LOJA
GUALACEO SC
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
B
ORENSE SC
INDEPENDIENTE JUNIORS
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
B
PUERTO QUITO
LDU PORTOVIEJO
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
B
SANTA RITA
MANTA FC
-
-
-
-
Round 9
05-05-2019
23:00
Sch
B
ATLETICO PORTENO
LDU LOJA
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
B
GUALACEO SC
PUERTO QUITO
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
B
INDEPENDIENTE JUNIORS
SANTA RITA
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
B
LDU PORTOVIEJO
ORENSE SC
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
B
MANTA FC
CLAN JUVENIL
-
-
-
-
Round 10
12-05-2019
23:00
Sch
B
CLAN JUVENIL
MANTA FC
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
B
LDU LOJA
ATLETICO PORTENO
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
B
ORENSE SC
LDU PORTOVIEJO
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
B
PUERTO QUITO
GUALACEO SC
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
B
SANTA RITA
INDEPENDIENTE JUNIORS
-
-
-
-
Round 11
19-05-2019
23:00
Sch
B
ATLETICO PORTENO
CLAN JUVENIL
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
B
GUALACEO SC
LDU LOJA
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
B
INDEPENDIENTE JUNIORS
ORENSE SC
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
B
LDU PORTOVIEJO
PUERTO QUITO
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
B
MANTA FC
SANTA RITA
-
-
-
-
Round 12
26-05-2019
23:00
Sch
B
CLAN JUVENIL
SANTA RITA
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
B
GUALACEO SC
LDU PORTOVIEJO
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
B
LDU LOJA
INDEPENDIENTE JUNIORS
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
B
ORENSE SC
MANTA FC
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
B
PUERTO QUITO
ATLETICO PORTENO
-
-
-
-
Round 13
02-06-2019
23:00
Sch
B
ATLETICO PORTENO
ORENSE SC
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
B
CLAN JUVENIL
PUERTO QUITO
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
B
INDEPENDIENTE JUNIORS
GUALACEO SC
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
B
MANTA FC
LDU LOJA
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
B
SANTA RITA
LDU PORTOVIEJO
-
-
-
-
Round 14
09-06-2019
23:00
Sch
B
GUALACEO SC
ATLETICO PORTENO
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
B
LDU LOJA
SANTA RITA
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
B
LDU PORTOVIEJO
INDEPENDIENTE JUNIORS
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
B
ORENSE SC
CLAN JUVENIL
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
B
PUERTO QUITO
MANTA FC
-
-
-
-
Round 15
16-06-2019
23:00
Sch
B
ATLETICO PORTENO
LDU PORTOVIEJO
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
B
CLAN JUVENIL
LDU LOJA
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
B
INDEPENDIENTE JUNIORS
PUERTO QUITO
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
B
MANTA FC
GUALACEO SC
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
B
SANTA RITA
ORENSE SC
-
-
-
-
Round 16
23-06-2019
23:00
Sch
B
ATLETICO PORTENO
INDEPENDIENTE JUNIORS
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
B
GUALACEO SC
CLAN JUVENIL
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
B
LDU PORTOVIEJO
MANTA FC
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
B
ORENSE SC
LDU LOJA
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
B
PUERTO QUITO
SANTA RITA
-
-
-
-
Round 17
30-06-2019
23:00
Sch
B
CLAN JUVENIL
INDEPENDIENTE JUNIORS
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
B
LDU LOJA
LDU PORTOVIEJO
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
B
MANTA FC
ATLETICO PORTENO
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
B
ORENSE SC
PUERTO QUITO
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
B
SANTA RITA
GUALACEO SC
-
-
-
-
Round 18
14-07-2019
23:00
Sch
B
ATLETICO PORTENO
SANTA RITA
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
B
GUALACEO SC
ORENSE SC
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
B
INDEPENDIENTE JUNIORS
MANTA FC
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
B
LDU PORTOVIEJO
CLAN JUVENIL
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
B
PUERTO QUITO
LDU LOJA
-
-
-
-
Round 19
21-07-2019
23:00
Sch
B
CLAN JUVENIL
ATLETICO PORTENO
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
B
LDU LOJA
GUALACEO SC
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
B
MANTA FC
INDEPENDIENTE JUNIORS
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
B
ORENSE SC
LDU PORTOVIEJO
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
B
SANTA RITA
PUERTO QUITO
-
-
-
-
Round 20
28-07-2019
23:00
Sch
B
ATLETICO PORTENO
ORENSE SC
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
B
GUALACEO SC
MANTA FC
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
B
INDEPENDIENTE JUNIORS
SANTA RITA
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
B
LDU PORTOVIEJO
LDU LOJA
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
B
PUERTO QUITO
CLAN JUVENIL
-
-
-
-
Round 21
04-08-2019
23:00
Sch
B
CLAN JUVENIL
GUALACEO SC
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
B
LDU LOJA
ORENSE SC
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
B
MANTA FC
LDU PORTOVIEJO
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
B
PUERTO QUITO
INDEPENDIENTE JUNIORS
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
B
SANTA RITA
ATLETICO PORTENO
-
-
-
-
Round 22
11-08-2019
23:00
Sch
B
ATLETICO PORTENO
PUERTO QUITO
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
B
GUALACEO SC
INDEPENDIENTE JUNIORS
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
B
LDU LOJA
CLAN JUVENIL
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
B
LDU PORTOVIEJO
SANTA RITA
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
B
ORENSE SC
MANTA FC
-
-
-
-
Round 23
18-08-2019
23:00
Sch
B
CLAN JUVENIL
LDU PORTOVIEJO
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
B
INDEPENDIENTE JUNIORS
ATLETICO PORTENO
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
B
MANTA FC
LDU LOJA
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
B
PUERTO QUITO
ORENSE SC
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
B
SANTA RITA
GUALACEO SC
-
-
-
-
Round 24
25-08-2019
23:00
Sch
B
ATLETICO PORTENO
MANTA FC
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
B
GUALACEO SC
PUERTO QUITO
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
B
LDU LOJA
SANTA RITA
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
B
LDU PORTOVIEJO
INDEPENDIENTE JUNIORS
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
B
ORENSE SC
CLAN JUVENIL
-
-
-
-
Round 25
01-09-2019
23:00
Sch
B
ATLETICO PORTENO
GUALACEO SC
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
B
CLAN JUVENIL
MANTA FC
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
B
INDEPENDIENTE JUNIORS
LDU LOJA
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
B
PUERTO QUITO
LDU PORTOVIEJO
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
B
SANTA RITA
ORENSE SC
-
-
-
-
Round 26
08-09-2019
23:00
Sch
B
CLAN JUVENIL
INDEPENDIENTE JUNIORS
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
B
LDU LOJA
PUERTO QUITO
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
B
LDU PORTOVIEJO
ATLETICO PORTENO
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
B
MANTA FC
SANTA RITA
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
B
ORENSE SC
GUALACEO SC
-
-
-
-
Round 27
15-09-2019
23:00
Sch
B
ATLETICO PORTENO
LDU LOJA
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
B
GUALACEO SC
LDU PORTOVIEJO
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
B
INDEPENDIENTE JUNIORS
ORENSE SC
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
B
PUERTO QUITO
MANTA FC
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
B
SANTA RITA
CLAN JUVENIL
-
-
-
-
Round 28
22-09-2019
23:00
Sch
B
CLAN JUVENIL
SANTA RITA
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
B
LDU LOJA
ATLETICO PORTENO
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
B
LDU PORTOVIEJO
GUALACEO SC
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
B
MANTA FC
PUERTO QUITO
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
B
ORENSE SC
INDEPENDIENTE JUNIORS
-
-
-
-
Round 29
29-09-2019
23:00
Sch
B
ATLETICO PORTENO
LDU PORTOVIEJO
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
B
GUALACEO SC
ORENSE SC
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
B
INDEPENDIENTE JUNIORS
CLAN JUVENIL
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
B
PUERTO QUITO
LDU LOJA
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
B
SANTA RITA
MANTA FC
-
-
-
-
Round 30
06-10-2019
23:00
Sch
B
GUALACEO SC
ATLETICO PORTENO
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
B
LDU LOJA
INDEPENDIENTE JUNIORS
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
B
LDU PORTOVIEJO
PUERTO QUITO
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
B
MANTA FC
CLAN JUVENIL
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
B
ORENSE SC
SANTA RITA
-
-
-
-
Round 31
13-10-2019
23:00
Sch
B
CLAN JUVENIL
ORENSE SC
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
B
INDEPENDIENTE JUNIORS
LDU PORTOVIEJO
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
B
MANTA FC
ATLETICO PORTENO
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
B
PUERTO QUITO
GUALACEO SC
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
B
SANTA RITA
LDU LOJA
-
-
-
-
Round 32
20-10-2019
23:00
Sch
B
ATLETICO PORTENO
INDEPENDIENTE JUNIORS
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
B
GUALACEO SC
SANTA RITA
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
B
LDU LOJA
MANTA FC
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
B
LDU PORTOVIEJO
CLAN JUVENIL
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
B
ORENSE SC
PUERTO QUITO
-
-
-
-
Round 33
27-10-2019
22:00
Sch
B
CLAN JUVENIL
LDU LOJA
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
B
INDEPENDIENTE JUNIORS
GUALACEO SC
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
B
MANTA FC
ORENSE SC
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
B
PUERTO QUITO
ATLETICO PORTENO
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
B
SANTA RITA
LDU PORTOVIEJO
-
-
-
-
Round 34
03-11-2019
22:00
Sch
B
ATLETICO PORTENO
SANTA RITA
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
B
GUALACEO SC
CLAN JUVENIL
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
B
INDEPENDIENTE JUNIORS
PUERTO QUITO
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
B
LDU PORTOVIEJO
MANTA FC
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
B
ORENSE SC
LDU LOJA
-
-
-
-
Round 35
10-11-2019
22:00
Sch
B
CLAN JUVENIL
PUERTO QUITO
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
B
LDU LOJA
LDU PORTOVIEJO
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
B
MANTA FC
GUALACEO SC
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
B
ORENSE SC
ATLETICO PORTENO
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
B
SANTA RITA
INDEPENDIENTE JUNIORS
-
-
-
-
Round 36
17-11-2019
22:00
Sch
B
ATLETICO PORTENO
CLAN JUVENIL
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
B
GUALACEO SC
LDU LOJA
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
B
INDEPENDIENTE JUNIORS
MANTA FC
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
B
LDU PORTOVIEJO
ORENSE SC
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
B
PUERTO QUITO
SANTA RITA
-
-
-
-

RESULTS OF ECUADOR 2018/2019 SERIE B