Information

ECUADOR DIVISION 2 RESULTS - 2014/2015

 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
28-02-2015
02:30
Fin
D2
DEPORTIVO AZOGUES
MANTA FC
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
03:00
Fin
D2
TECNICO UNIVERSITARIO
IMBABURA
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
22:00
Fin
D2
DEPORTIVO ESPOLI
LDU PORTOVIEJO
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
23:00
Fin
D2
FUERZA AMARILLA
MACARA
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
23:00
Fin
D2
GUALACEO SC
CD OLMEDO
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
01-03-2015
03:00
Fin
D2
DELFIN SC
DEPORTIVO QUEVEDO
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
Round 2
07-03-2015
02:30
Fin
D2
MACARA
DEPORTIVO AZOGUES
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
D2
IMBABURA
DEPORTIVO ESPOLI
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
D2
MANTA FC
GUALACEO SC
0 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
22:00
Fin
D2
LDU PORTOVIEJO
DELFIN SC
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
08-03-2015
18:30
Fin
D2
CD OLMEDO
FUERZA AMARILLA
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
D2
DEPORTIVO QUEVEDO
TECNICO UNIVERSITARIO
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
Round 3
14-03-2015
02:30
Fin
D2
DEPORTIVO AZOGUES
LDU PORTOVIEJO
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
03:00
Fin
D2
FUERZA AMARILLA
MANTA FC
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
03:00
Fin
D2
TECNICO UNIVERSITARIO
DEPORTIVO ESPOLI
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
23:00
Fin
D2
GUALACEO SC
DEPORTIVO QUEVEDO
2 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
15-03-2015
18:30
Fin
D2
CD OLMEDO
MACARA
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
20:30
Fin
D2
DELFIN SC
1
IMBABURA
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
Round 4
21-03-2015
21:00
Fin
D2
MANTA FC
CD OLMEDO
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
22:00
Fin
D2
DEPORTIVO ESPOLI
DELFIN SC
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
23:00
Fin
D2
IMBABURA
GUALACEO SC
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
23:00
Fin
D2
LDU PORTOVIEJO
FUERZA AMARILLA
2 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
22-03-2015
18:30
Fin
D2
MACARA
TECNICO UNIVERSITARIO
1 - 2
3 - 3
-
-
22:00
Fin
D2
DEPORTIVO QUEVEDO
DEPORTIVO AZOGUES
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
Round 5
28-03-2015
03:00
Fin
D2
FUERZA AMARILLA
DEPORTIVO QUEVEDO
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
D2
DEPORTIVO AZOGUES
IMBABURA
0 - 0
1 - 3
-
-
23:00
Fin
D2
DELFIN SC
TECNICO UNIVERSITARIO
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
23:00
Fin
D2
GUALACEO SC
DEPORTIVO ESPOLI
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
23:00
Fin
D2
MACARA
MANTA FC
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
29-03-2015
19:30
Fin
D2
CD OLMEDO
1
LDU PORTOVIEJO
2 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
Round 6
01-04-2015
21:00
Fin
D2
IMBABURA
FUERZA AMARILLA
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
23:30
Fin
D2
DEPORTIVO ESPOLI
1
DEPORTIVO AZOGUES
2 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
02-04-2015
00:00
Fin
D2
DEPORTIVO QUEVEDO
CD OLMEDO
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
00:00
Fin
D2
LDU PORTOVIEJO
MACARA
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
03:30
Fin
D2
DELFIN SC
MANTA FC
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
04:00
Fin
D2
TECNICO UNIVERSITARIO
GUALACEO SC
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
Round 7
05-04-2015
04:00
Fin
D2
MANTA FC
1
LDU PORTOVIEJO
1
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
19:30
Fin
D2
CD OLMEDO
IMBABURA
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19:30
Fin
D2
DEPORTIVO AZOGUES
TECNICO UNIVERSITARIO
0 - 2
1 - 3
-
-
19:30
Fin
D2
MACARA
DEPORTIVO QUEVEDO
2 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
06-04-2015
00:00
Fin
D2
FUERZA AMARILLA
DEPORTIVO ESPOLI
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
00:00
Fin
D2
GUALACEO SC
DELFIN SC
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
Round 8
11-04-2015
23:00
Fin
D2
DEPORTIVO ESPOLI
CD OLMEDO
0 - 3
0 - 4
-
-
12-04-2015
00:00
Fin
D2
GUALACEO SC
LDU PORTOVIEJO
5 - 1
5 - 1
-
-
00:00
Fin
D2
IMBABURA
MACARA
0 - 2
1 - 3
-
-
03:00
Fin
D2
DELFIN SC
DEPORTIVO AZOGUES
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
D2
TECNICO UNIVERSITARIO
FUERZA AMARILLA
1
3 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
13-04-2015
00:00
Fin
D2
DEPORTIVO QUEVEDO
MANTA FC
1 - 1
2 - 3
-
-
Round 9
18-04-2015
04:00
Fin
D2
FUERZA AMARILLA
DELFIN SC
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
23:00
Fin
D2
MANTA FC
IMBABURA
1 - 2
2 - 2
-
-
19-04-2015
00:00
Fin
D2
DEPORTIVO AZOGUES
GUALACEO SC
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
19:30
Fin
D2
CD OLMEDO
TECNICO UNIVERSITARIO
1
1 - 2
3 - 2
-
-
19:30
Fin
D2
MACARA
DEPORTIVO ESPOLI
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
23:00
Fin
D2
LDU PORTOVIEJO
DEPORTIVO QUEVEDO
2 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
Round 10
25-04-2015
04:00
Fin
D2
TECNICO UNIVERSITARIO
MANTA FC
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
23:00
Fin
D2
DEPORTIVO ESPOLI
DEPORTIVO QUEVEDO
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
26-04-2015
00:00
Fin
D2
DEPORTIVO AZOGUES
CD OLMEDO
2 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
00:00
Fin
D2
GUALACEO SC
FUERZA AMARILLA
2 - 0
3 - 3
-
-
00:00
Fin
D2
IMBABURA
LDU PORTOVIEJO
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
03:00
Fin
D2
DELFIN SC
MACARA
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 11
02-05-2015
04:00
Fin
D2
FUERZA AMARILLA
1
DEPORTIVO AZOGUES
2
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
04:00
Fin
D2
MACARA
GUALACEO SC
1
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
03-05-2015
02:00
Fin
D2
MANTA FC
DEPORTIVO ESPOLI
3 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
19:30
Fin
D2
CD OLMEDO
DELFIN SC
1 - 2
4 - 2
-
-
23:00
Fin
D2
LDU PORTOVIEJO
1
TECNICO UNIVERSITARIO
0 - 2
1 - 3
-
-
04-05-2015
00:00
Fin
D2
DEPORTIVO QUEVEDO
IMBABURA
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
Round 12
09-05-2015
03:00
Fin
D2
IMBABURA
DEPORTIVO QUEVEDO
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
04:00
Fin
D2
TECNICO UNIVERSITARIO
LDU PORTOVIEJO
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
23:00
Fin
D2
DEPORTIVO ESPOLI
MANTA FC
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
23:30
Fin
D2
DEPORTIVO AZOGUES
FUERZA AMARILLA
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
10-05-2015
00:00
Fin
D2
DELFIN SC
CD OLMEDO
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
00:00
Fin
D2
GUALACEO SC
MACARA
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
Round 13
16-05-2015
04:00
Fin
D2
FUERZA AMARILLA
GUALACEO SC
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
23:00
Fin
D2
LDU PORTOVIEJO
IMBABURA
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17-05-2015
03:00
Fin
D2
MANTA FC
TECNICO UNIVERSITARIO
1 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
19:30
Fin
D2
CD OLMEDO
DEPORTIVO AZOGUES
2 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
19:30
Fin
D2
MACARA
DELFIN SC
3 - 1
4 - 1
-
-
18-05-2015
00:00
Fin
D2
DEPORTIVO QUEVEDO
DEPORTIVO ESPOLI
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
Round 14
23-05-2015
03:00
Fin
D2
IMBABURA
MANTA FC
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
23:00
Fin
D2
DEPORTIVO ESPOLI
MACARA
0 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
24-05-2015
00:00
Fin
D2
DELFIN SC
FUERZA AMARILLA
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
D2
TECNICO UNIVERSITARIO
1
CD OLMEDO
0 - 3
1 - 5
-
-
25-05-2015
00:00
Fin
D2
DEPORTIVO QUEVEDO
LDU PORTOVIEJO
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
00:00
Fin
D2
GUALACEO SC
DEPORTIVO AZOGUES
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
Round 15
30-05-2015
03:00
Fin
D2
MANTA FC
DEPORTIVO QUEVEDO
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
23:00
Fin
D2
FUERZA AMARILLA
TECNICO UNIVERSITARIO
1
1 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
31-05-2015
00:00
Fin
D2
LDU PORTOVIEJO
GUALACEO SC
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
19:30
Fin
D2
CD OLMEDO
DEPORTIVO ESPOLI
1 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
19:30
Fin
D2
DEPORTIVO AZOGUES
DELFIN SC
1
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
D2
MACARA
IMBABURA
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
Round 16
06-06-2015
03:00
Fin
D2
IMBABURA
CD OLMEDO
1
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
04:00
Fin
D2
TECNICO UNIVERSITARIO
DEPORTIVO AZOGUES
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
D2
DEPORTIVO ESPOLI
FUERZA AMARILLA
0 - 2
2 - 3
-
-
07-06-2015
00:00
Fin
D2
DELFIN SC
GUALACEO SC
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
08-06-2015
00:00
Fin
D2
DEPORTIVO QUEVEDO
MACARA
2 - 0
4 - 2
-
-
00:00
Fin
D2
LDU PORTOVIEJO
MANTA FC
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
Round 17
10-06-2015
22:45
Fin
D2
CD OLMEDO
DEPORTIVO QUEVEDO
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
11-06-2015
00:00
Fin
D2
GUALACEO SC
2
TECNICO UNIVERSITARIO
0 - 2
1 - 3
-
-
03:00
Fin
D2
MACARA
LDU PORTOVIEJO
0 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
03:00
Fin
D2
MANTA FC
DELFIN SC
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
03:45
Fin
D2
DEPORTIVO AZOGUES
DEPORTIVO ESPOLI
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
04:00
Fin
D2
FUERZA AMARILLA
IMBABURA
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
Round 18
14-06-2015
03:00
Fin
D2
IMBABURA
DEPORTIVO AZOGUES
1
1 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
D2
DEPORTIVO ESPOLI
GUALACEO SC
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
D2
MANTA FC
MACARA
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
D2
TECNICO UNIVERSITARIO
DELFIN SC
1
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
15-06-2015
00:00
Fin
D2
DEPORTIVO QUEVEDO
FUERZA AMARILLA
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
00:00
Fin
D2
LDU PORTOVIEJO
CD OLMEDO
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
Round 19
20-06-2015
03:00
Fin
D2
DELFIN SC
DEPORTIVO ESPOLI
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
20:00
Fin
D2
CD OLMEDO
MANTA FC
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
21-06-2015
04:00
Fin
D2
FUERZA AMARILLA
LDU PORTOVIEJO
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19:30
Fin
D2
DEPORTIVO AZOGUES
DEPORTIVO QUEVEDO
3
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
D2
TECNICO UNIVERSITARIO
MACARA
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
22-06-2015
00:00
Fin
D2
GUALACEO SC
1
IMBABURA
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
Round 20
27-06-2015
03:00
Fin
D2
IMBABURA
DELFIN SC
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
28-06-2015
00:00
Fin
D2
LDU PORTOVIEJO
DEPORTIVO AZOGUES
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
00:00
Fin
D2
MANTA FC
FUERZA AMARILLA
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
D2
DEPORTIVO ESPOLI
TECNICO UNIVERSITARIO
0 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
21:30
Fin
D2
MACARA
CD OLMEDO
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
29-06-2015
00:00
Fin
D2
DEPORTIVO QUEVEDO
GUALACEO SC
0 - 1
1 - 5
-
-
Round 21
04-07-2015
03:00
Fin
D2
TECNICO UNIVERSITARIO
DEPORTIVO QUEVEDO
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
04:00
Fin
D2
FUERZA AMARILLA
CD OLMEDO
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
D2
DEPORTIVO AZOGUES
MACARA
1 - 0
1 - 4
-
-
05-07-2015
19:00
Fin
D2
DEPORTIVO ESPOLI
IMBABURA
1 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
20:00
Fin
D2
DELFIN SC
LDU PORTOVIEJO
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
06-07-2015
00:00
Fin
D2
GUALACEO SC
MANTA FC
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
Round 22
11-07-2015
03:00
Fin
D2
IMBABURA
TECNICO UNIVERSITARIO
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
12-07-2015
00:00
Fin
D2
MANTA FC
2
DEPORTIVO AZOGUES
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
19:30
Fin
D2
CD OLMEDO
GUALACEO SC
1 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
D2
MACARA
FUERZA AMARILLA
3 - 1
3 - 4
-
-
13-07-2015
00:00
Fin
D2
DEPORTIVO QUEVEDO
DELFIN SC
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
00:00
Fin
D2
LDU PORTOVIEJO
DEPORTIVO ESPOLI
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
Round 23
18-07-2015
20:00
Fin
D2
DEPORTIVO ESPOLI
LDU PORTOVIEJO
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19-07-2015
00:00
Fin
D2
DELFIN SC
DEPORTIVO QUEVEDO
2 - 0
6 - 0
-
-
04:00
Fin
D2
FUERZA AMARILLA
MACARA
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19:30
Fin
D2
DEPORTIVO AZOGUES
MANTA FC
1
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
D2
TECNICO UNIVERSITARIO
IMBABURA
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
20-07-2015
00:00
Fin
D2
GUALACEO SC
CD OLMEDO
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 24
25-07-2015
03:00
Fin
D2
IMBABURA
DEPORTIVO ESPOLI
1
0 - 2
2 - 2
-
-
26-07-2015
00:00
Fin
D2
LDU PORTOVIEJO
DELFIN SC
1
2 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
19:30
Fin
D2
CD OLMEDO
FUERZA AMARILLA
0 - 2
3 - 4
-
-
19:30
Fin
D2
MACARA
DEPORTIVO AZOGUES
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
27-07-2015
00:00
Fin
D2
DEPORTIVO QUEVEDO
TECNICO UNIVERSITARIO
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
00:00
Fin
D2
MANTA FC
GUALACEO SC
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
Round 25
01-08-2015
04:00
Fin
D2
TECNICO UNIVERSITARIO
DEPORTIVO ESPOLI
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
02-08-2015
00:00
Fin
D2
DELFIN SC
IMBABURA
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
00:00
Fin
D2
GUALACEO SC
DEPORTIVO QUEVEDO
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
04:00
Fin
D2
FUERZA AMARILLA
MANTA FC
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
19:30
Fin
D2
CD OLMEDO
MACARA
0 - 0
3 - 3
-
-
19:30
Fin
D2
DEPORTIVO AZOGUES
1
LDU PORTOVIEJO
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
Round 26
09-08-2015
00:00
Fin
D2
IMBABURA
GUALACEO SC
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
00:00
Fin
D2
LDU PORTOVIEJO
FUERZA AMARILLA
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
03:00
Fin
D2
MANTA FC
CD OLMEDO
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
D2
MACARA
TECNICO UNIVERSITARIO
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
23:00
Fin
D2
DEPORTIVO ESPOLI
DELFIN SC
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
23:00
Fin
D2
DEPORTIVO QUEVEDO
DEPORTIVO AZOGUES
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
Round 27
15-08-2015
04:00
Fin
D2
FUERZA AMARILLA
DEPORTIVO QUEVEDO
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
16-08-2015
00:00
Fin
D2
DELFIN SC
TECNICO UNIVERSITARIO
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
00:00
Fin
D2
GUALACEO SC
DEPORTIVO ESPOLI
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
19:30
Fin
D2
CD OLMEDO
LDU PORTOVIEJO
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
19:30
Fin
D2
DEPORTIVO AZOGUES
IMBABURA
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
D2
MACARA
MANTA FC
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
Round 28
22-08-2015
03:00
Fin
D2
DELFIN SC
MANTA FC
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19:30
Fin
D2
DEPORTIVO ESPOLI
DEPORTIVO AZOGUES
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
23-08-2015
00:00
Fin
D2
DEPORTIVO QUEVEDO
CD OLMEDO
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
00:00
Fin
D2
IMBABURA
FUERZA AMARILLA
1 - 3
3 - 3
-
-
00:00
Fin
D2
LDU PORTOVIEJO
MACARA
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
00:00
Fin
D2
TECNICO UNIVERSITARIO
1
GUALACEO SC
2
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
Round 29
26-08-2015
21:00
Fin
D2
MACARA
2
DEPORTIVO QUEVEDO
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
23:45
Fin
D2
CD OLMEDO
IMBABURA
1
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
27-08-2015
00:15
Fin
D2
GUALACEO SC
DELFIN SC
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
01:30
Fin
D2
DEPORTIVO AZOGUES
TECNICO UNIVERSITARIO
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
04:00
Fin
D2
FUERZA AMARILLA
DEPORTIVO ESPOLI
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
04:00
Fin
D2
MANTA FC
LDU PORTOVIEJO
1
1 - 1
4 - 2
-
-
Round 30
30-08-2015
19:00
Fin
D2
IMBABURA
MACARA
1
2 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
19:30
Fin
D2
DEPORTIVO ESPOLI
2
CD OLMEDO
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
20:00
Fin
D2
DELFIN SC
DEPORTIVO AZOGUES
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
D2
TECNICO UNIVERSITARIO
FUERZA AMARILLA
1
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
31-08-2015
00:00
Fin
D2
DEPORTIVO QUEVEDO
MANTA FC
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
00:00
Fin
D2
GUALACEO SC
LDU PORTOVIEJO
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
Round 31
06-09-2015
00:00
Fin
D2
LDU PORTOVIEJO
DEPORTIVO QUEVEDO
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
00:00
Fin
D2
MANTA FC
IMBABURA
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
04:00
Fin
D2
FUERZA AMARILLA
DELFIN SC
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
19:30
Fin
D2
DEPORTIVO AZOGUES
GUALACEO SC
1 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
D2
CD OLMEDO
TECNICO UNIVERSITARIO
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
D2
MACARA
DEPORTIVO ESPOLI
3
2 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
Round 32
12-09-2015
23:00
Fin
D2
DEPORTIVO ESPOLI
DEPORTIVO QUEVEDO
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
13-09-2015
00:00
Fin
D2
DELFIN SC
MACARA
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
00:00
Fin
D2
IMBABURA
LDU PORTOVIEJO
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
19:30
Fin
D2
DEPORTIVO AZOGUES
CD OLMEDO
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
23:00
Fin
D2
TECNICO UNIVERSITARIO
1
MANTA FC
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
14-09-2015
00:00
Fin
D2
GUALACEO SC
FUERZA AMARILLA
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
Round 33
19-09-2015
03:00
Fin
D2
MANTA FC
DEPORTIVO ESPOLI
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
20-09-2015
00:00
Fin
D2
LDU PORTOVIEJO
TECNICO UNIVERSITARIO
1 - 1
4 - 2
-
-
04:00
Fin
D2
FUERZA AMARILLA
DEPORTIVO AZOGUES
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
19:30
Fin
D2
MACARA
GUALACEO SC
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
D2
CD OLMEDO
DELFIN SC
1
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
21-09-2015
00:00
Fin
D2
DEPORTIVO QUEVEDO
IMBABURA
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 34
26-09-2015
23:00
Fin
D2
DEPORTIVO ESPOLI
MANTA FC
0 - 2
1 - 3
-
-
27-09-2015
00:00
Fin
D2
DELFIN SC
CD OLMEDO
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
00:00
Fin
D2
IMBABURA
1
DEPORTIVO QUEVEDO
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
19:30
Fin
D2
DEPORTIVO AZOGUES
FUERZA AMARILLA
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
D2
TECNICO UNIVERSITARIO
LDU PORTOVIEJO
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
28-09-2015
00:00
Fin
D2
GUALACEO SC
1
MACARA
2
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
Round 35
03-10-2015
03:00
Fin
D2
MANTA FC
TECNICO UNIVERSITARIO
1 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
04-10-2015
00:00
Fin
D2
LDU PORTOVIEJO
IMBABURA
3 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
04:00
Fin
D2
FUERZA AMARILLA
GUALACEO SC
0 - 1
2 - 3
-
-
19:30
Fin
D2
MACARA
DELFIN SC
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
D2
CD OLMEDO
DEPORTIVO AZOGUES
0 - 2
2 - 2
-
-
05-10-2015
00:00
Fin
D2
DEPORTIVO QUEVEDO
DEPORTIVO ESPOLI
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
Round 36
10-10-2015
23:00
Fin
D2
DEPORTIVO ESPOLI
1
MACARA
2 - 0
4 - 3
-
-
11-10-2015
00:00
Fin
D2
DELFIN SC
FUERZA AMARILLA
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
00:00
Fin
D2
IMBABURA
MANTA FC
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
D2
TECNICO UNIVERSITARIO
CD OLMEDO
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
12-10-2015
00:00
Fin
D2
DEPORTIVO QUEVEDO
LDU PORTOVIEJO
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
00:00
Fin
D2
GUALACEO SC
DEPORTIVO AZOGUES
2 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
Round 37
17-10-2015
04:00
Fin
D2
FUERZA AMARILLA
TECNICO UNIVERSITARIO
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
18-10-2015
00:00
Fin
D2
CD OLMEDO
DEPORTIVO ESPOLI
1
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
00:00
Fin
D2
LDU PORTOVIEJO
GUALACEO SC
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
00:00
Fin
D2
MACARA
IMBABURA
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
00:00
Fin
D2
MANTA FC
DEPORTIVO QUEVEDO
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
19:30
Fin
D2
DEPORTIVO AZOGUES
DELFIN SC
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 38
21-10-2015
22:00
Fin
D2
DEPORTIVO ESPOLI
FUERZA AMARILLA
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
22-10-2015
00:00
Fin
D2
DEPORTIVO QUEVEDO
MACARA
1 - 1
4 - 2
-
-
00:00
Fin
D2
IMBABURA
CD OLMEDO
2 - 0
3 - 3
-
-
00:00
Fin
D2
LDU PORTOVIEJO
1
MANTA FC
2
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
00:00
Fin
D2
TECNICO UNIVERSITARIO
DEPORTIVO AZOGUES
1
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
03:00
Fin
D2
DELFIN SC
GUALACEO SC
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
Round 39
25-10-2015
18:30
Fin
D2
DEPORTIVO AZOGUES
DEPORTIVO ESPOLI
1
2 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
18:30
Fin
D2
MACARA
1
LDU PORTOVIEJO
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
D2
CD OLMEDO
DEPORTIVO QUEVEDO
1
1 - 0
3 - 2
-
-
23:00
Fin
D2
FUERZA AMARILLA
IMBABURA
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
23:00
Fin
D2
GUALACEO SC
TECNICO UNIVERSITARIO
1 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
23:00
Fin
D2
MANTA FC
1
DELFIN SC
1
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
Round 40
30-10-2015
23:00
Fin
D2
DEPORTIVO QUEVEDO
FUERZA AMARILLA
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
31-10-2015
19:00
Fin
D2
DEPORTIVO ESPOLI
GUALACEO SC
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
23:00
Fin
D2
IMBABURA
DEPORTIVO AZOGUES
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
23:00
Fin
D2
LDU PORTOVIEJO
CD OLMEDO
1
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
23:00
Fin
D2
MANTA FC
MACARA
2 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
01-11-2015
19:00
Fin
D2
TECNICO UNIVERSITARIO
DELFIN SC
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
Round 41
07-11-2015
23:00
Fin
D2
DELFIN SC
DEPORTIVO ESPOLI
2
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
08-11-2015
03:00
Fin
D2
FUERZA AMARILLA
LDU PORTOVIEJO
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
18:30
Fin
D2
DEPORTIVO AZOGUES
DEPORTIVO QUEVEDO
1
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
D2
CD OLMEDO
MANTA FC
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
D2
TECNICO UNIVERSITARIO
MACARA
2 - 2
2 - 2
-
-
23:00
Fin
D2
GUALACEO SC
IMBABURA
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 42
14-11-2015
19:30
Fin
D2
DEPORTIVO ESPOLI
TECNICO UNIVERSITARIO
2 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
23:00
Fin
D2
IMBABURA
DELFIN SC
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
23:00
Fin
D2
LDU PORTOVIEJO
DEPORTIVO AZOGUES
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
23:00
Fin
D2
MANTA FC
FUERZA AMARILLA
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
15-11-2015
18:30
Fin
D2
MACARA
CD OLMEDO
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
23:00
Fin
D2
DEPORTIVO QUEVEDO
GUALACEO SC
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
Round 43
21-11-2015
23:00
Fin
D2
DELFIN SC
LDU PORTOVIEJO
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
23:00
Fin
D2
DEPORTIVO AZOGUES
MACARA
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
23:00
Fin
D2
DEPORTIVO ESPOLI
IMBABURA
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
23:00
Fin
D2
FUERZA AMARILLA
CD OLMEDO
2
1 - 0
4 - 1
-
-
23:00
Fin
D2
GUALACEO SC
MANTA FC
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
23:00
Fin
D2
TECNICO UNIVERSITARIO
DEPORTIVO QUEVEDO
1
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
Round 44
28-11-2015
23:00
Fin
D2
CD OLMEDO
GUALACEO SC
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
23:00
Fin
D2
DEPORTIVO QUEVEDO
DELFIN SC
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
23:00
Fin
D2
IMBABURA
TECNICO UNIVERSITARIO
0 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
23:00
Fin
D2
LDU PORTOVIEJO
DEPORTIVO ESPOLI
1 - 3
3 - 4
-
-
23:00
Fin
D2
MACARA
FUERZA AMARILLA
0 - 2
2 - 3
-
-
23:00
Fin
D2
MANTA FC
DEPORTIVO AZOGUES
4 - 0
8 - 0
-
-

RESULTS OF ECUADOR 2014/2015 DIVISION 2