Information

DENMARK SUPERLIGAEN RESULTS - 2014/2015

 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
18-07-2014
19:30
Fin
SL
FC NORDSJAELLAND
FC VESTSJAELLAND
1
1 - 2
3 - 2
-
-
19-07-2014
18:00
Fin
SL
SONDERJYSKE
1
AALBORG
2
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
20-07-2014
15:00
Fin
SL
ODENSE
1
HOBRO
1
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
18:00
Fin
SL
SILKEBORG
FC COPENHAGEN
4
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
SL
FC MIDTJYLLAND
1
BRONDBY
4
1 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
21-07-2014
20:00
Fin
SL
ESBJERG
3
RANDERS FC
3
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
Round 2
25-07-2014
19:30
Fin
SL
FC VESTSJAELLAND
2
ODENSE
2 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
26-07-2014
18:00
Fin
SL
AALBORG
1
FC MIDTJYLLAND
4
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
20:30
Fin
SL
FC COPENHAGEN
1
FC NORDSJAELLAND
2
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
27-07-2014
18:00
Fin
SL
RANDERS FC
1
HOBRO
2
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
SL
ESBJERG
2
SONDERJYSKE
1
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
28-07-2014
20:00
Fin
SL
BRONDBY
SILKEBORG
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
Round 3
01-08-2014
19:30
Fin
SL
SILKEBORG
2
SONDERJYSKE
1
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
02-08-2014
16:00
Fin
SL
FC VESTSJAELLAND
3
FC COPENHAGEN
2 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
18:00
Fin
SL
ODENSE
3
AALBORG
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
03-08-2014
18:00
Fin
SL
FC NORDSJAELLAND
1
ESBJERG
4
1 - 0
3 - 2
-
-
20:00
Fin
SL
HOBRO
1
BRONDBY
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
04-08-2014
20:00
Fin
SL
FC MIDTJYLLAND
2
1
RANDERS FC
4
0 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
Round 4
08-08-2014
19:30
Fin
SL
RANDERS FC
1
FC VESTSJAELLAND
2
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
09-08-2014
18:00
Fin
SL
AALBORG
1
FC NORDSJAELLAND
3
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
10-08-2014
15:00
Fin
SL
SONDERJYSKE
2
FC MIDTJYLLAND
1
0 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
18:00
Fin
SL
FC COPENHAGEN
1
HOBRO
1
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
20:00
Fin
SL
BRONDBY
2
ODENSE
3
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
11-08-2014
20:00
Fin
SL
ESBJERG
3
SILKEBORG
4
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
Round 5
15-08-2014
20:30
Fin
SL
FC COPENHAGEN
3
FC MIDTJYLLAND
2
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
16-08-2014
19:00
Fin
SL
AALBORG
4
ESBJERG
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
17-08-2014
15:00
Fin
SL
FC VESTSJAELLAND
1
SILKEBORG
4
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
SL
BRONDBY
2
SONDERJYSKE
4
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
SL
RANDERS FC
1
ODENSE
2
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
18-08-2014
20:00
Fin
SL
HOBRO
2
FC NORDSJAELLAND
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
Round 6
30-08-2014
18:00
Fin
SL
SONDERJYSKE
1
RANDERS FC
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
31-08-2014
14:00
Fin
SL
SILKEBORG
AALBORG
2
2 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
16:00
Fin
SL
FC MIDTJYLLAND
3
ESBJERG
4
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
SL
FC NORDSJAELLAND
1
BRONDBY
1
0 - 0
0 - 3
-
-
20:00
Fin
SL
ODENSE
1
FC COPENHAGEN
1
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
01-09-2014
20:00
Fin
SL
HOBRO
FC VESTSJAELLAND
2
2 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
Round 7
12-09-2014
19:30
Fin
SL
FC MIDTJYLLAND
ODENSE
2
1 - 0
3 - 2
-
-
13-09-2014
21:35
Fin
SL
AALBORG
2
1
FC COPENHAGEN
4
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
14-09-2014
15:00
Fin
SL
SILKEBORG
3
FC NORDSJAELLAND
3
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
18:00
Fin
SL
BRONDBY
RANDERS FC
2
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
20:00
Fin
SL
ESBJERG
1
FC VESTSJAELLAND
1
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
15-09-2014
20:00
Fin
SL
SONDERJYSKE
2
HOBRO
2
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
Round 8
19-09-2014
19:30
Fin
SL
RANDERS FC
SILKEBORG
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
20-09-2014
18:00
Fin
SL
HOBRO
1
ESBJERG
2
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
21-09-2014
15:00
Fin
SL
ODENSE
3
SONDERJYSKE
1
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
17:30
Fin
SL
FC COPENHAGEN
2
BRONDBY
2
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
SL
FC NORDSJAELLAND
1
FC MIDTJYLLAND
2
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
22-09-2014
20:00
Fin
SL
FC VESTSJAELLAND
1
AALBORG
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 9
26-09-2014
19:30
Fin
SL
AALBORG
2
RANDERS FC
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
27-09-2014
16:00
Fin
SL
SONDERJYSKE
2
FC COPENHAGEN
1
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
SL
SILKEBORG
HOBRO
1
1 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
28-09-2014
15:00
Fin
SL
FC MIDTJYLLAND
1
FC VESTSJAELLAND
3
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
SL
ESBJERG
BRONDBY
2
0 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
29-09-2014
20:00
Fin
SL
FC NORDSJAELLAND
1
ODENSE
2
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
Round 10
03-10-2014
19:30
Fin
SL
HOBRO
1
FC MIDTJYLLAND
3
0 - 3
1 - 5
-
-
04-10-2014
18:00
Fin
SL
ODENSE
SILKEBORG
2
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
05-10-2014
14:00
Fin
SL
FC VESTSJAELLAND
2
SONDERJYSKE
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
SL
RANDERS FC
2
FC NORDSJAELLAND
2
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
SL
FC COPENHAGEN
1
ESBJERG
4
1
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
SL
BRONDBY
3
AALBORG
4
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
Round 11
17-10-2014
19:30
Fin
SL
AALBORG
2
HOBRO
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
18-10-2014
18:00
Fin
SL
FC NORDSJAELLAND
2
SONDERJYSKE
3
1 - 2
2 - 3
-
-
19-10-2014
15:00
Fin
SL
FC MIDTJYLLAND
3
SILKEBORG
1
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
SL
BRONDBY
FC VESTSJAELLAND
2
1 - 0
5 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
SL
FC COPENHAGEN
1
RANDERS FC
1
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
20-10-2014
20:00
Fin
SL
ESBJERG
2
ODENSE
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
Round 12
24-10-2014
19:30
Fin
SL
SILKEBORG
2
FC VESTSJAELLAND
2
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
25-10-2014
18:00
Fin
SL
SONDERJYSKE
3
FC MIDTJYLLAND
4
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
26-10-2014
15:00
Fin
SL
RANDERS FC
1
ODENSE
3 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
SL
HOBRO
1
FC COPENHAGEN
1
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
20:00
Fin
SL
ESBJERG
1
BRONDBY
2
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
27-10-2014
20:00
Fin
SL
FC NORDSJAELLAND
1
AALBORG
2
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
Round 13
31-10-2014
19:30
Fin
SL
FC MIDTJYLLAND
1
FC NORDSJAELLAND
3
1
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
01-11-2014
18:00
Fin
SL
FC VESTSJAELLAND
1
ESBJERG
1
0 - 2
1 - 4
-
-
02-11-2014
15:00
Fin
SL
ODENSE
HOBRO
3
1
1 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
SL
FC COPENHAGEN
2
SONDERJYSKE
2
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
19:30
Fin
SL
BRONDBY
1
RANDERS FC
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
03-11-2014
20:00
Fin
SL
AALBORG
1
SILKEBORG
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
Round 14
07-11-2014
19:30
Fin
SL
SILKEBORG
2
FC MIDTJYLLAND
3
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
08-11-2014
20:00
Fin
SL
RANDERS FC
3
ESBJERG
1
2 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
09-11-2014
14:00
Fin
SL
SONDERJYSKE
3
ODENSE
2
2 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
SL
AALBORG
FC VESTSJAELLAND
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
SL
HOBRO
1
BRONDBY
3
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
20:15
Fin
SL
FC NORDSJAELLAND
6
FC COPENHAGEN
1
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
Round 15
21-11-2014
19:30
Fin
SL
FC VESTSJAELLAND
2
RANDERS FC
1
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
22-11-2014
18:00
Fin
SL
ESBJERG
2
HOBRO
2
1 - 1
4 - 2
-
-
20:30
Fin
SL
FC COPENHAGEN
2
SILKEBORG
2
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
23-11-2014
15:00
Fin
SL
ODENSE
1
FC NORDSJAELLAND
2
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
SL
BRONDBY
3
SONDERJYSKE
5
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
SL
FC MIDTJYLLAND
3
1
AALBORG
1
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
Round 16
28-11-2014
19:30
Fin
SL
SONDERJYSKE
2
ESBJERG
2
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
29-11-2014
18:00
Fin
SL
SILKEBORG
2
ODENSE
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
30-11-2014
15:00
Fin
SL
HOBRO
2
RANDERS FC
2
2
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
SL
FC NORDSJAELLAND
1
BRONDBY
1
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
SL
AALBORG
3
FC COPENHAGEN
1
1
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
01-12-2014
20:00
Fin
SL
FC MIDTJYLLAND
3
FC VESTSJAELLAND
1
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
Round 17
05-12-2014
19:30
Fin
SL
RANDERS FC
SONDERJYSKE
2
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
06-12-2014
18:00
Fin
SL
ODENSE
AALBORG
2
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
07-12-2014
15:00
Fin
SL
FC VESTSJAELLAND
3
HOBRO
2
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
SL
BRONDBY
2
SILKEBORG
1
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
SL
FC COPENHAGEN
FC MIDTJYLLAND
2
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
08-12-2014
20:00
Fin
SL
ESBJERG
2
FC NORDSJAELLAND
3
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
Round 18
20-02-2015
19:30
Fin
SL
FC NORDSJAELLAND
4
RANDERS FC
3
1
0 - 3
0 - 3
-
-
21-02-2015
18:00
Fin
SL
SILKEBORG
ESBJERG
1
1 - 3
1 - 3
-
-
22-02-2015
15:00
Fin
SL
SONDERJYSKE
2
HOBRO
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
SL
FC COPENHAGEN
1
FC VESTSJAELLAND
2
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
SL
AALBORG
3
BRONDBY
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
23-02-2015
20:00
Fin
SL
FC MIDTJYLLAND
1
ODENSE
1
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
Round 19
27-02-2015
19:30
Fin
SL
FC VESTSJAELLAND
5
SONDERJYSKE
1
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
28-02-2015
18:00
Fin
SL
HOBRO
1
FC NORDSJAELLAND
3
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
01-03-2015
15:00
Fin
SL
RANDERS FC
4
SILKEBORG
4
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
18:00
Fin
SL
ODENSE
FC COPENHAGEN
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
SL
BRONDBY
5
1
FC MIDTJYLLAND
2
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
02-03-2015
20:00
Fin
SL
ESBJERG
AALBORG
1
1 - 0
1 - 3
-
-
Round 20
07-03-2015
18:00
Fin
SL
FC NORDSJAELLAND
1
SONDERJYSKE
1 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
08-03-2015
14:00
Fin
SL
SILKEBORG
HOBRO
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
SL
FC COPENHAGEN
2
BRONDBY
2
1 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
SL
FC MIDTJYLLAND
3
ESBJERG
3
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
SL
AALBORG
1
RANDERS FC
1
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
09-03-2015
20:00
Fin
SL
FC VESTSJAELLAND
2
ODENSE
2
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
Round 21
13-03-2015
19:30
Fin
SL
RANDERS FC
1
FC MIDTJYLLAND
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
14-03-2015
18:00
Fin
SL
SONDERJYSKE
1
SILKEBORG
3
1
0 - 3
1 - 4
-
-
15-03-2015
15:00
Fin
SL
FC NORDSJAELLAND
1
FC VESTSJAELLAND
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
SL
ESBJERG
1
FC COPENHAGEN
2
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
SL
BRONDBY
1
ODENSE
2
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
16-03-2015
20:00
Fin
SL
HOBRO
1
AALBORG
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 22
20-03-2015
19:30
Fin
SL
ODENSE
ESBJERG
2
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
21-03-2015
18:00
Fin
SL
FC MIDTJYLLAND
1
HOBRO
3
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
22-03-2015
14:00
Fin
SL
SILKEBORG
2
FC NORDSJAELLAND
1
2 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
16:00
Fin
SL
AALBORG
SONDERJYSKE
2
1 - 0
1 - 4
-
-
18:00
Fin
SL
FC VESTSJAELLAND
3
BRONDBY
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
SL
FC COPENHAGEN
3
RANDERS FC
1
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
Round 23
04-04-2015
18:00
Fin
SL
SONDERJYSKE
1
FC NORDSJAELLAND
3
1
0 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
05-04-2015
18:00
Fin
SL
HOBRO
SILKEBORG
5
0 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
20:00
Fin
SL
ESBJERG
FC MIDTJYLLAND
1
0 - 2
3 - 3
-
-
06-04-2015
17:00
Fin
SL
BRONDBY
2
FC COPENHAGEN
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
20:30
Fin
SL
RANDERS FC
2
AALBORG
4
1
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
07-04-2015
20:00
Fin
SL
ODENSE
FC VESTSJAELLAND
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
Round 24
10-04-2015
19:30
Fin
SL
HOBRO
1
ESBJERG
4
1
2 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
11-04-2015
18:00
Fin
SL
RANDERS FC
FC VESTSJAELLAND
1
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
12-04-2015
15:00
Fin
SL
FC NORDSJAELLAND
1
ODENSE
1
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
18:00
Fin
SL
AALBORG
2
FC MIDTJYLLAND
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
20:00
Fin
SL
SONDERJYSKE
BRONDBY
1
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
13-04-2015
20:00
Fin
SL
SILKEBORG
4
FC COPENHAGEN
1
0 - 2
0 - 4
-
-
Round 25
17-04-2015
19:30
Fin
SL
FC MIDTJYLLAND
2
SILKEBORG
2
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
18-04-2015
16:00
Fin
SL
FC VESTSJAELLAND
2
AALBORG
4
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
19-04-2015
15:00
Fin
SL
ODENSE
1
SONDERJYSKE
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
SL
BRONDBY
4
HOBRO
3
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
20:30
Fin
SL
FC COPENHAGEN
2
FC NORDSJAELLAND
2
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
20-04-2015
20:00
Fin
SL
ESBJERG
1
RANDERS FC
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
Round 26
24-04-2015
19:30
Fin
SL
ESBJERG
2
ODENSE
4
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
25-04-2015
18:00
Fin
SL
FC NORDSJAELLAND
2
SILKEBORG
4
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
26-04-2015
15:00
Fin
SL
SONDERJYSKE
3
AALBORG
1
0 - 0
0 - 3
-
-
18:00
Fin
SL
BRONDBY
2
FC VESTSJAELLAND
2
0 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
SL
RANDERS FC
1
FC COPENHAGEN
2
1
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
27-04-2015
20:00
Fin
SL
HOBRO
2
FC MIDTJYLLAND
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
Round 27
01-05-2015
19:30
Fin
SL
AALBORG
HOBRO
4 - 0
5 - 0
-
-
02-05-2015
18:00
Fin
SL
SILKEBORG
SONDERJYSKE
2
0 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
03-05-2015
15:00
Fin
SL
FC VESTSJAELLAND
1
FC NORDSJAELLAND
2
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
SL
FC COPENHAGEN
2
ESBJERG
4
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
SL
ODENSE
BRONDBY
1
0 - 2
0 - 2
-
-
04-05-2015
20:00
Fin
SL
FC MIDTJYLLAND
3
RANDERS FC
2
1 - 1
5 - 2
-
-
Round 28
08-05-2015
19:30
Fin
SL
RANDERS FC
2
FC NORDSJAELLAND
2
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
09-05-2015
18:00
Fin
SL
ESBJERG
1
SILKEBORG
3
1 - 0
5 - 2
-
-
10-05-2015
15:00
Fin
SL
HOBRO
SONDERJYSKE
2
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
18:00
Fin
SL
ODENSE
1
FC MIDTJYLLAND
2
3 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
SL
BRONDBY
AALBORG
2
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
11-05-2015
20:00
Fin
SL
FC VESTSJAELLAND
2
FC COPENHAGEN
4
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
Round 29
15-05-2015
19:30
Fin
SL
AALBORG
1
ODENSE
2
0 - 2
0 - 2
-
-
17-05-2015
15:00
Fin
SL
HOBRO
FC VESTSJAELLAND
1
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
SL
SILKEBORG
BRONDBY
2
0 - 2
0 - 2
-
-
20:00
Fin
SL
FC MIDTJYLLAND
1
FC COPENHAGEN
3
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
18-05-2015
19:00
Fin
SL
FC NORDSJAELLAND
ESBJERG
0 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
21:15
Fin
SL
SONDERJYSKE
2
RANDERS FC
1
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
Round 30
20-05-2015
19:00
Fin
SL
ODENSE
SILKEBORG
3
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
SL
FC COPENHAGEN
2
AALBORG
2
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21-05-2015
19:00
Fin
SL
FC VESTSJAELLAND
1
FC MIDTJYLLAND
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
SL
RANDERS FC
3
HOBRO
4
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
SL
BRONDBY
1
FC NORDSJAELLAND
6
2 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
SL
ESBJERG
2
SONDERJYSKE
2
1
0 - 2
2 - 3
-
-
Round 31
24-05-2015
18:00
Fin
SL
SONDERJYSKE
1
FC VESTSJAELLAND
1
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
25-05-2015
14:00
Fin
SL
FC NORDSJAELLAND
1
HOBRO
2
1 - 1
4 - 2
-
-
16:00
Fin
SL
SILKEBORG
RANDERS FC
1
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
18:00
Fin
SL
FC COPENHAGEN
1
ODENSE
3
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
SL
FC MIDTJYLLAND
1
BRONDBY
2
2 - 3
2 - 3
-
-
26-05-2015
20:00
Fin
SL
AALBORG
2
ESBJERG
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 32
31-05-2015
17:00
Fin
SL
ESBJERG
1
FC VESTSJAELLAND
5
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
FC NORDSJAELLAND
FC MIDTJYLLAND
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
HOBRO
1
ODENSE
2
1 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
RANDERS FC
3
BRONDBY
1
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
SILKEBORG
3
AALBORG
1
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
SONDERJYSKE
3
2
FC COPENHAGEN
1
0 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
Round 33
07-06-2015
17:00
Fin
SL
AALBORG
4
FC NORDSJAELLAND
3
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
BRONDBY
1
ESBJERG
2
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
FC COPENHAGEN
HOBRO
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
FC MIDTJYLLAND
2
SONDERJYSKE
3
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
FC VESTSJAELLAND
1
SILKEBORG
3
1 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
ODENSE
RANDERS FC
1
0 - 2
0 - 2
-
-

RESULTS OF DENMARK 2014/2015 SUPERLIGAEN