Information

DENMARK SUPERLIGAEN RESULTS - 2017/2018

 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
14-07-2017
19:00
Fin
SL
AARHUS
3
AC HORSENS
1
1 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
15-07-2017
17:00
Fin
SL
FC COPENHAGEN
2
AALBORG
3
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
19:30
Fin
SL
SONDERJYSKE
2
RANDERS FC
5
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
16-07-2017
15:00
Fin
SL
LYNGBY
2
SILKEBORG
2
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
HOBRO
FC HELSINGOR
1
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
SL
BRONDBY
FC MIDTJYLLAND
3
2 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
17-07-2017
20:00
Fin
SL
ODENSE
FC NORDSJAELLAND
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
Round 2
21-07-2017
20:00
Fin
SL
AARHUS
2
HOBRO
4
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
22-07-2017
17:00
Fin
SL
RANDERS FC
1
FC COPENHAGEN
2
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
23-07-2017
13:00
Fin
SL
AC HORSENS
LYNGBY
3
2 - 0
4 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
SL
AALBORG
1
SONDERJYSKE
2
1 - 3
1 - 4
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
FC NORDSJAELLAND
1
BRONDBY
2
0 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
SL
FC MIDTJYLLAND
2
SILKEBORG
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
24-07-2017
20:00
Fin
SL
FC HELSINGOR
1
ODENSE
2
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
Round 3
28-07-2017
20:00
Fin
SL
SONDERJYSKE
4
FC HELSINGOR
1
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
29-07-2017
17:00
Fin
SL
ODENSE
2
1
AC HORSENS
4
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
SL
FC COPENHAGEN
2
HOBRO
2
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
30-07-2017
15:00
Fin
SL
FC MIDTJYLLAND
RANDERS FC
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
FC NORDSJAELLAND
1
AALBORG
1 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
SL
BRONDBY
3
LYNGBY
3
1
1 - 2
5 - 3
-
-
31-07-2017
20:00
Fin
SL
SILKEBORG
3
1
AARHUS
3
1
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
Round 4
04-08-2017
20:00
Fin
SL
AC HORSENS
SILKEBORG
2
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
05-08-2017
17:00
Fin
SL
HOBRO
3
RANDERS FC
3
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
06-08-2017
13:00
Fin
SL
LYNGBY
1
2
FC NORDSJAELLAND
2
1 - 1
1 - 4
-
-
15:00
Fin
SL
FC HELSINGOR
3
FC MIDTJYLLAND
3
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
ODENSE
1
AALBORG
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
SL
BRONDBY
2
FC COPENHAGEN
4
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
07-08-2017
20:00
Fin
SL
SONDERJYSKE
2
AARHUS
3
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
Round 5
11-08-2017
20:00
Fin
SL
SILKEBORG
2
FC HELSINGOR
2
3 - 0
4 - 1
-
-
12-08-2017
17:00
Fin
SL
LYNGBY
2
SONDERJYSKE
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
19:30
Fin
SL
FC COPENHAGEN
1
AC HORSENS
3
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
13-08-2017
14:00
Fin
SL
FC MIDTJYLLAND
2
FC NORDSJAELLAND
4
3 - 0
4 - 3
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
RANDERS FC
3
BRONDBY
2
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
SL
AARHUS
3
ODENSE
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
14-08-2017
20:00
Fin
SL
AALBORG
1
HOBRO
2
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
Round 6
18-08-2017
19:00
Fin
SL
AC HORSENS
1
AALBORG
2
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
21:15
Fin
SL
RANDERS FC
2
SILKEBORG
3
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
19-08-2017
19:00
Fin
SL
FC COPENHAGEN
3
SONDERJYSKE
2
1 - 0
3 - 2
-
-
20-08-2017
13:00
Fin
SL
ODENSE
3
FC MIDTJYLLAND
3
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
HOBRO
2
LYNGBY
2
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
SL
AARHUS
4
BRONDBY
1
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
21-08-2017
20:00
Fin
SL
FC NORDSJAELLAND
2
FC HELSINGOR
3
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 7
25-08-2017
19:00
Fin
SL
SONDERJYSKE
3
ODENSE
2
0 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
21:15
Fin
SL
SILKEBORG
2
HOBRO
1
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
26-08-2017
16:00
Fin
SL
FC HELSINGOR
RANDERS FC
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
18:30
Fin
SL
AALBORG
2
AARHUS
2
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
27-08-2017
14:00
Fin
SL
FC MIDTJYLLAND
2
LYNGBY
3
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
BRONDBY
1
AC HORSENS
3
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
SL
FC NORDSJAELLAND
2
FC COPENHAGEN
3
1
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
Round 8
08-09-2017
19:00
Fin
SL
AC HORSENS
1
FC NORDSJAELLAND
2
0 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
21:35
Fin
SL
HOBRO
2
SONDERJYSKE
3
1 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
09-09-2017
17:00
Fin
SL
AARHUS
2
RANDERS FC
2
1 - 2
1 - 4
-
-
10-09-2017
15:00
Fin
SL
LYNGBY
FC HELSINGOR
2
1 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
FC COPENHAGEN
4
FC MIDTJYLLAND
2
2 - 2
4 - 3
-
-
19:00
Fin
SL
ODENSE
1
1
BRONDBY
1
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
11-09-2017
20:00
Fin
SL
AALBORG
2
SILKEBORG
2
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
Round 9
15-09-2017
19:00
Fin
SL
SILKEBORG
ODENSE
1
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:15
Fin
SL
RANDERS FC
1
1
LYNGBY
3
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
16-09-2017
17:00
Fin
SL
SONDERJYSKE
1
AC HORSENS
1
2 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
17-09-2017
14:00
Fin
SL
FC MIDTJYLLAND
HOBRO
2
2 - 0
5 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
FC HELSINGOR
2
FC COPENHAGEN
2
0 - 3
0 - 4
-
-
19:00
Fin
SL
BRONDBY
1
1
AALBORG
4
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
18-09-2017
20:00
Fin
SL
FC NORDSJAELLAND
1
AARHUS
2
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
Round 10
22-09-2017
20:00
Fin
SL
FC NORDSJAELLAND
4
SONDERJYSKE
4
1
2 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
23-09-2017
17:00
Fin
SL
AC HORSENS
1
FC HELSINGOR
4
1
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
SL
FC COPENHAGEN
2
SILKEBORG
1
2 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
24-09-2017
15:00
Fin
SL
AALBORG
1
LYNGBY
3
2 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
ODENSE
RANDERS FC
2
1 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
SL
HOBRO
2
BRONDBY
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
25-09-2017
20:00
Fin
SL
AARHUS
3
FC MIDTJYLLAND
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
Round 11
29-09-2017
19:00
Fin
SL
FC HELSINGOR
1
AARHUS
1
1 - 3
1 - 5
-
-
21:15
Fin
SL
RANDERS FC
2
AC HORSENS
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
30-09-2017
17:00
Fin
SL
HOBRO
ODENSE
2
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
01-10-2017
13:00
Fin
SL
SILKEBORG
FC NORDSJAELLAND
2
0 - 0
2 - 4
-
-
15:00
Fin
SL
FC MIDTJYLLAND
2
AALBORG
1
2 - 0
4 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
BRONDBY
3
SONDERJYSKE
3
1 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
SL
LYNGBY
1
FC COPENHAGEN
2
2 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
Round 12
13-10-2017
20:00
Fin
SL
SONDERJYSKE
2
FC MIDTJYLLAND
2
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
14-10-2017
17:00
Fin
SL
FC NORDSJAELLAND
2
RANDERS FC
2
2
1 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
15-10-2017
13:00
Fin
SL
AC HORSENS
2
HOBRO
3
1
2 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
15:00
Fin
SL
AALBORG
2
FC HELSINGOR
2
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
BRONDBY
1
SILKEBORG
2
1
0 - 1
4 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
SL
ODENSE
1
FC COPENHAGEN
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
16-10-2017
20:00
Fin
SL
AARHUS
2
1
LYNGBY
3
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
Round 13
20-10-2017
20:00
Fin
SL
FC MIDTJYLLAND
3
AC HORSENS
2
2 - 1
4 - 2
-
-
21-10-2017
16:30
Fin
SL
SILKEBORG
SONDERJYSKE
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
22-10-2017
13:00
Fin
SL
HOBRO
2
FC NORDSJAELLAND
4
1
1 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
SL
LYNGBY
2
ODENSE
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
FC HELSINGOR
2
BRONDBY
4
1
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
SL
FC COPENHAGEN
1
AARHUS
3
2 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
23-10-2017
20:00
Fin
SL
RANDERS FC
2
AALBORG
3
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
Round 14
27-10-2017
20:00
Fin
SL
AARHUS
1
FC NORDSJAELLAND
3
1 - 2
1 - 4
-
-
28-10-2017
17:00
Fin
SL
FC HELSINGOR
1
SILKEBORG
4
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
29-10-2017
13:00
Fin
SL
SONDERJYSKE
HOBRO
4
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
SL
LYNGBY
1
FC MIDTJYLLAND
3
1
2 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
AC HORSENS
4
FC COPENHAGEN
2
1
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
SL
AALBORG
ODENSE
1
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
30-10-2017
20:00
Fin
SL
BRONDBY
RANDERS FC
2
1 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
Round 15
03-11-2017
19:00
Fin
SL
FC MIDTJYLLAND
2
FC HELSINGOR
2 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
21:15
Fin
SL
SILKEBORG
AC HORSENS
1 - 2
2 - 2
-
-
04-11-2017
17:00
Fin
SL
FC NORDSJAELLAND
2
LYNGBY
1
1
0 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
05-11-2017
13:00
Fin
SL
FC COPENHAGEN
3
BRONDBY
4
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
SL
ODENSE
3
SONDERJYSKE
2
0 - 0
0 - 3
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
RANDERS FC
2
AARHUS
4
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
SL
HOBRO
1
AALBORG
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
Round 16
17-11-2017
20:00
Fin
SL
FC HELSINGOR
2
HOBRO
2
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
18-11-2017
17:00
Fin
SL
AARHUS
1
SILKEBORG
1
1 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
19-11-2017
13:00
Fin
SL
LYNGBY
1
RANDERS FC
2
0 - 2
1 - 3
-
-
15:00
Fin
SL
AC HORSENS
3
ODENSE
4
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
SONDERJYSKE
4
FC COPENHAGEN
2
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
SL
BRONDBY
2
FC NORDSJAELLAND
1
1 - 0
4 - 2
-
-
20-11-2017
20:00
Fin
SL
AALBORG
1
FC MIDTJYLLAND
2
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
Round 17
24-11-2017
20:00
Fin
SL
RANDERS FC
3
SONDERJYSKE
3
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
25-11-2017
17:00
Fin
SL
FC HELSINGOR
1
AALBORG
2
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
26-11-2017
13:00
Fin
SL
FC NORDSJAELLAND
AC HORSENS
2
4 - 0
6 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
SL
ODENSE
HOBRO
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
FC COPENHAGEN
1
LYNGBY
3
0 - 0
5 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
SL
SILKEBORG
BRONDBY
3
1 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
27-11-2017
20:00
Fin
SL
FC MIDTJYLLAND
1
AARHUS
2
2 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
Round 18
01-12-2017
20:00
Fin
SL
AARHUS
1
FC HELSINGOR
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
02-12-2017
17:00
Fin
SL
LYNGBY
1
AALBORG
2
0 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
03-12-2017
13:00
Fin
SL
HOBRO
2
AC HORSENS
2
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
SL
SILKEBORG
2
RANDERS FC
1 - 2
3 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
SONDERJYSKE
1
BRONDBY
1
1 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
19:00
Fin
SL
FC COPENHAGEN
1
FC NORDSJAELLAND
3
1 - 2
1 - 3
-
-
04-12-2017
20:00
Fin
SL
FC MIDTJYLLAND
2
ODENSE
1
3 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
Round 19
08-12-2017
20:00
Fin
SL
AC HORSENS
3
SONDERJYSKE
2
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
09-12-2017
17:00
Fin
SL
FC HELSINGOR
3
LYNGBY
1
2 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
10-12-2017
13:00
Fin
SL
ODENSE
2
SILKEBORG
1
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
15:00
Fin
SL
FC NORDSJAELLAND
1
HOBRO
2
1 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
AALBORG
FC COPENHAGEN
1
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
SL
BRONDBY
2
AARHUS
1
1 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
11-12-2017
20:00
Fin
SL
RANDERS FC
2
FC MIDTJYLLAND
1
0 - 1
0 - 4
-
-
Round 20
09-02-2018
20:00
Fin
SL
AC HORSENS
2
FC MIDTJYLLAND
4
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
10-02-2018
17:00
Fin
SL
SILKEBORG
1
AALBORG
2
1 - 0
3 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
SL
FC COPENHAGEN
1
RANDERS FC
1
4 - 1
5 - 1
-
-
11-02-2018
15:00
Fin
SL
ODENSE
3
FC HELSINGOR
3 - 0
6 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
SONDERJYSKE
2
FC NORDSJAELLAND
1
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
SL
LYNGBY
2
BRONDBY
2
0 - 2
1 - 3
-
-
12-02-2018
20:00
Fin
SL
HOBRO
1
AARHUS
2
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
Round 21
16-02-2018
20:00
Fin
SL
FC NORDSJAELLAND
2
ODENSE
1
2 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
17-02-2018
17:00
Fin
SL
SILKEBORG
LYNGBY
1
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
18-02-2018
13:00
Fin
SL
FC HELSINGOR
1
AC HORSENS
4
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
15:00
Fin
SL
RANDERS FC
1
HOBRO
3
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
FC MIDTJYLLAND
1
FC COPENHAGEN
3
2 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
SL
AALBORG
2
BRONDBY
4
1
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
19-02-2018
20:00
Fin
SL
AARHUS
3
SONDERJYSKE
2
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
Round 22
23-02-2018
20:00
Fin
SL
AC HORSENS
1
RANDERS FC
2
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
24-02-2018
17:00
Fin
SL
LYNGBY
1
AARHUS
2
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
25-02-2018
13:00
Fin
SL
HOBRO
2
FC MIDTJYLLAND
3
1
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
15:00
Fin
SL
AALBORG
1
FC NORDSJAELLAND
2
1
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
BRONDBY
2
FC HELSINGOR
2
3 - 0
6 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
SL
FC COPENHAGEN
3
ODENSE
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
26-02-2018
20:00
Fin
SL
SONDERJYSKE
2
SILKEBORG
3
1
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
Round 23
27-02-2018
20:00
Fin
SL
AC HORSENS
2
AARHUS
3
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
28-02-2018
19:00
Fin
SL
RANDERS FC
FC HELSINGOR
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
SL
ODENSE
1
LYNGBY
3
2 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
SL
HOBRO
2
FC COPENHAGEN
0 - 2
0 - 2
-
-
01-03-2018
19:00
Fin
SL
FC NORDSJAELLAND
SILKEBORG
1
1 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
SL
SONDERJYSKE
3
AALBORG
4
1
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
SL
FC MIDTJYLLAND
1
BRONDBY
3
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
Round 24
03-03-2018
17:00
Fin
SL
LYNGBY
1
HOBRO
2
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
04-03-2018
13:00
Fin
SL
FC HELSINGOR
2
SONDERJYSKE
1
1 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
15:00
Fin
SL
RANDERS FC
FC NORDSJAELLAND
1
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
AARHUS
FC COPENHAGEN
2
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
SL
BRONDBY
ODENSE
2
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
05-03-2018
19:00
Fin
SL
AALBORG
1
AC HORSENS
3
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
21:05
Fin
SL
SILKEBORG
FC MIDTJYLLAND
1
0 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
Round 25
09-03-2018
20:00
Fin
SL
ODENSE
2
AARHUS
3
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
10-03-2018
17:00
Fin
SL
HOBRO
1
SILKEBORG
1
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
11-03-2018
13:00
Fin
SL
SONDERJYSKE
3
1
LYNGBY
3
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
SL
AALBORG
1
RANDERS FC
4
1
2 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
FC NORDSJAELLAND
FC MIDTJYLLAND
2
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
SL
AC HORSENS
5
BRONDBY
1
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
12-03-2018
20:00
Fin
SL
FC COPENHAGEN
2
FC HELSINGOR
1
3 - 1
4 - 3
-
-
Round 26
18-03-2018
18:00
Fin
SL
BRONDBY
2
HOBRO
2
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
SL
FC HELSINGOR
1
FC NORDSJAELLAND
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
SL
FC MIDTJYLLAND
2
SONDERJYSKE
2
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
SL
LYNGBY
1
AC HORSENS
4
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
SL
SILKEBORG
1
FC COPENHAGEN
1
1 - 2
1 - 3
-
-
18:00
Fin
SL
AARHUS
1
AALBORG
2
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
SL
RANDERS FC
3
ODENSE
4
0 - 1
4 - 1
-
-
Round 27
31-03-2018
18:30
Fin
SL
SILKEBORG
2
FC HELSINGOR
2
2 - 1
2 - 3
-
-
01-04-2018
15:00
Fin
SL
HOBRO
3
AARHUS
1
1 - 0
1 - 3
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
RANDERS FC
1
LYNGBY
1
1
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
02-04-2018
15:00
Fin
SL
ODENSE
1
SONDERJYSKE
2 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
FC COPENHAGEN
FC NORDSJAELLAND
1
1
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
SL
AALBORG
1
1
BRONDBY
2
0 - 3
0 - 3
-
-
03-04-2018
19:00
Fin
SL
AC HORSENS
FC MIDTJYLLAND
2
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
Round 28
06-04-2018
20:00
Fin
SL
FC NORDSJAELLAND
2
AALBORG
2
2 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
07-04-2018
17:00
Fin
SL
LYNGBY
3
ODENSE
1 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
08-04-2018
13:00
Fin
SL
FC HELSINGOR
2
HOBRO
3
1
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
SL
SONDERJYSKE
2
RANDERS FC
3
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
BRONDBY
1
AC HORSENS
3 - 0
5 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
SL
AARHUS
1
SILKEBORG
2
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
09-04-2018
20:00
Fin
SL
FC MIDTJYLLAND
4
FC COPENHAGEN
0 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
Round 29
13-04-2018
20:00
Fin
SL
AARHUS
1
FC HELSINGOR
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
14-04-2018
17:00
Fin
SL
SONDERJYSKE
1
LYNGBY
3
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
15-04-2018
13:00
Fin
SL
ODENSE
2
RANDERS FC
2
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
SL
AALBORG
2
AC HORSENS
2
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
BRONDBY
4
FC COPENHAGEN
4
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
SL
FC NORDSJAELLAND
4
1
FC MIDTJYLLAND
1
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
16-04-2018
20:00
Fin
SL
HOBRO
2
SILKEBORG
2
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 30
17-04-2018
20:00
Fin
SL
FC HELSINGOR
4
AARHUS
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
18-04-2018
19:00
Fin
SL
RANDERS FC
ODENSE
2
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
SL
AC HORSENS
2
FC NORDSJAELLAND
3
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
SL
FC COPENHAGEN
1
AALBORG
2
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
19-04-2018
19:00
Fin
SL
LYNGBY
3
1
SONDERJYSKE
5
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
SL
SILKEBORG
1
HOBRO
1
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
SL
FC MIDTJYLLAND
3
BRONDBY
1
2 - 1
2 - 3
-
-
Round 31
21-04-2018
17:00
Fin
SL
FC COPENHAGEN
AC HORSENS
3
3 - 0
4 - 1
-
-
22-04-2018
13:00
Fin
SL
FC HELSINGOR
2
SILKEBORG
2
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
SL
ODENSE
2
LYNGBY
2
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
AALBORG
3
FC MIDTJYLLAND
4
2 - 1
3 - 3
-
-
19:00
Fin
SL
RANDERS FC
2
SONDERJYSKE
2
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
SL
FC NORDSJAELLAND
1
BRONDBY
1 - 3
3 - 4
-
-
23-04-2018
20:00
Fin
SL
AARHUS
3
HOBRO
2
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
Round 32
27-04-2018
20:00
Fin
SL
AC HORSENS
1
FC COPENHAGEN
1 - 2
2 - 3
-
-
29-04-2018
15:00
Fin
SL
SONDERJYSKE
1
ODENSE
1
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
SL
LYNGBY
1
RANDERS FC
0 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
FC MIDTJYLLAND
AALBORG
2
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
SL
BRONDBY
1
FC NORDSJAELLAND
1 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
30-04-2018
20:00
Fin
SL
SILKEBORG
3
AARHUS
1 - 3
2 - 5
-
-
20:00
Fin
SL
HOBRO
1
FC HELSINGOR
1
2 - 1
4 - 1
-
-
Round 33
04-05-2018
20:00
Fin
SL
AC HORSENS
2
AALBORG
1
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
06-05-2018
17:00
Fin
SL
FC COPENHAGEN
BRONDBY
3
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
07-05-2018
20:00
Fin
SL
FC MIDTJYLLAND
FC NORDSJAELLAND
1
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
Round 34
11-05-2018
20:00
Fin
SL
FC NORDSJAELLAND
2
AC HORSENS
1
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
13-05-2018
21:00
Fin
SL
AALBORG
3
FC COPENHAGEN
4
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
14-05-2018
20:00
Fin
SL
BRONDBY
1
FC MIDTJYLLAND
3
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
Round 35
18-05-2018
19:00
Fin
SL
FC COPENHAGEN
FC MIDTJYLLAND
4
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
SL
AALBORG
FC NORDSJAELLAND
3
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
SL
AC HORSENS
2
BRONDBY
2
0 - 2
2 - 2
-
-
Round 36
21-05-2018
19:00
Fin
SL
FC MIDTJYLLAND
AC HORSENS
2
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
SL
FC NORDSJAELLAND
1
FC COPENHAGEN
2
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
SL
BRONDBY
1
AALBORG
2
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-

RESULTS OF DENMARK 2017/2018 SUPERLIGAEN