Information

DENMARK SUPERLIGAEN RESULTS - 2019/2020

 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
12-07-2019
20:00
Fin
SL
FC MIDTJYLLAND
1
ESBJERG
2
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
14-07-2019
13:00
Fin
SL
SONDERJYSKE
RANDERS FC
4
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
SL
LYNGBY
1
AALBORG
2
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
SL
AC HORSENS
2
FC NORDSJAELLAND
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
ODENSE
2
FC COPENHAGEN
2
2 - 1
2 - 3
-
-
19:00
Fin
SL
BRONDBY
SILKEBORG
1
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
15-07-2019
20:00
Fin
SL
HOBRO
2
AARHUS
3
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
Round 2
19-07-2019
20:00
Fin
SL
FC COPENHAGEN
2
AARHUS
2
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
21-07-2019
13:00
Fin
SL
SILKEBORG
2
AC HORSENS
0 - 2
0 - 3
-
-
15:00
Fin
SL
ESBJERG
2
HOBRO
3
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
SL
AALBORG
3
SONDERJYSKE
2
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
RANDERS FC
2
BRONDBY
1
1
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
SL
FC MIDTJYLLAND
2
FC NORDSJAELLAND
4
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
22-07-2019
20:00
Fin
SL
ODENSE
4
LYNGBY
4
1 - 1
4 - 1
-
-
Round 3
26-07-2019
20:00
Fin
SL
LYNGBY
2
SONDERJYSKE
2
0 - 0
0 - 3
-
-
27-07-2019
18:30
Fin
SL
AC HORSENS
3
FC COPENHAGEN
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
28-07-2019
13:00
Fin
SL
HOBRO
1
RANDERS FC
1
1
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
15:00
Fin
SL
FC NORDSJAELLAND
2
ESBJERG
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
AARHUS
3
FC MIDTJYLLAND
5
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
SL
BRONDBY
2
ODENSE
2
1 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
29-07-2019
20:00
Fin
SL
AALBORG
1
SILKEBORG
2
3 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
Round 4
02-08-2019
20:00
Fin
SL
SILKEBORG
HOBRO
3
1 - 1
2 - 3
-
-
03-08-2019
17:00
Fin
SL
SONDERJYSKE
4
FC COPENHAGEN
3
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
04-08-2019
13:00
Fin
SL
RANDERS FC
1
FC NORDSJAELLAND
2
3 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
SL
ESBJERG
5
ODENSE
4
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
BRONDBY
3
AC HORSENS
3
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
SL
FC MIDTJYLLAND
2
1
AALBORG
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
05-08-2019
20:00
Fin
SL
LYNGBY
2
AARHUS
2
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
Round 5
09-08-2019
19:00
Fin
SL
FC COPENHAGEN
1
LYNGBY
5
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
SL
ODENSE
2
RANDERS FC
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
11-08-2019
13:00
Fin
SL
FC NORDSJAELLAND
1
SILKEBORG
2
0 - 2
2 - 2
-
-
15:00
Fin
SL
AALBORG
1
ESBJERG
4
4 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
AC HORSENS
1
FC MIDTJYLLAND
3
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
SL
HOBRO
1
BRONDBY
2
1
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
12-08-2019
20:00
Fin
SL
SONDERJYSKE
AARHUS
2
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
Round 6
16-08-2019
19:00
Fin
SL
RANDERS FC
2
FC COPENHAGEN
2
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
SL
FC NORDSJAELLAND
3
ODENSE
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
18-08-2019
13:00
Fin
SL
SILKEBORG
1
SONDERJYSKE
2
1 - 0
3 - 3
-
-
15:00
Fin
SL
ESBJERG
3
1
LYNGBY
2
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
FC MIDTJYLLAND
2
HOBRO
1
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
SL
BRONDBY
1
AALBORG
1
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
19-08-2019
20:00
Fin
SL
AARHUS
2
AC HORSENS
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
Round 7
23-08-2019
20:00
Fin
SL
HOBRO
3
ODENSE
4
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
25-08-2019
13:00
Fin
SL
LYNGBY
RANDERS FC
2
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
SL
ESBJERG
2
SILKEBORG
2
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
SONDERJYSKE
3
FC MIDTJYLLAND
2
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
SL
BRONDBY
2
AARHUS
3
0 - 0
0 - 3
-
-
21:00
Fin
SL
FC COPENHAGEN
1
FC NORDSJAELLAND
2
1 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
26-08-2019
20:00
Fin
SL
AC HORSENS
2
AALBORG
3
0 - 2
0 - 5
-
-
Round 8
30-08-2019
20:00
Fin
SL
ODENSE
1
SONDERJYSKE
5
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
31-08-2019
17:00
Fin
SL
FC NORDSJAELLAND
HOBRO
3
2 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
01-09-2019
13:00
Fin
SL
AARHUS
1
ESBJERG
3
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
SL
AC HORSENS
1
LYNGBY
2
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
SL
RANDERS FC
1
SILKEBORG
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
AALBORG
4
FC COPENHAGEN
1
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
SL
FC MIDTJYLLAND
2
BRONDBY
1
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 9
13-09-2019
20:00
Fin
SL
SONDERJYSKE
AC HORSENS
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
15-09-2019
13:00
Fin
SL
AARHUS
2
AALBORG
1
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
SL
LYNGBY
1
FC MIDTJYLLAND
1
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
15:00
Fin
SL
ESBJERG
2
1
RANDERS FC
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
HOBRO
3
FC COPENHAGEN
2 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
SL
BRONDBY
2
FC NORDSJAELLAND
2
2 - 0
4 - 2
-
-
16-09-2019
20:00
Fin
SL
SILKEBORG
3
ODENSE
1
0 - 2
0 - 3
-
-
Round 10
20-09-2019
20:00
Sch
SL
ODENSE
AARHUS
-
-
-
-
22-09-2019
13:00
Sch
SL
HOBRO
SONDERJYSKE
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
SL
FC NORDSJAELLAND
AALBORG
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
SL
SILKEBORG
LYNGBY
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
ESBJERG
BRONDBY
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
FC COPENHAGEN
FC MIDTJYLLAND
-
-
-
-
23-09-2019
20:00
Sch
SL
RANDERS FC
AC HORSENS
-
-
-
-
Round 11
27-09-2019
20:00
Sch
SL
LYNGBY
HOBRO
-
-
-
-
28-09-2019
18:00
Sch
SL
FC COPENHAGEN
SILKEBORG
-
-
-
-
29-09-2019
13:00
Sch
SL
AARHUS
FC NORDSJAELLAND
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
SL
AALBORG
RANDERS FC
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
FC MIDTJYLLAND
ODENSE
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
SONDERJYSKE
BRONDBY
-
-
-
-
30-09-2019
20:00
Sch
SL
AC HORSENS
ESBJERG
-
-
-
-
Round 12
04-10-2019
20:00
Sch
SL
FC NORDSJAELLAND
LYNGBY
-
-
-
-
05-10-2019
17:00
Sch
SL
HOBRO
AALBORG
-
-
-
-
06-10-2019
13:00
Sch
SL
ESBJERG
SONDERJYSKE
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
SL
ODENSE
AC HORSENS
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
SL
BRONDBY
FC COPENHAGEN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
RANDERS FC
AARHUS
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
SILKEBORG
FC MIDTJYLLAND
-
-
-
-
Round 13
18-10-2019
20:00
Sch
SL
AALBORG
ODENSE
-
-
-
-
20-10-2019
13:00
Sch
SL
AC HORSENS
HOBRO
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
SL
AARHUS
SILKEBORG
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
SL
SONDERJYSKE
FC NORDSJAELLAND
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
FC COPENHAGEN
ESBJERG
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
LYNGBY
BRONDBY
-
-
-
-
21-10-2019
20:00
Sch
SL
FC MIDTJYLLAND
RANDERS FC
-
-
-
-
Round 14
25-10-2019
20:00
Sch
SL
ESBJERG
FC MIDTJYLLAND
-
-
-
-
27-10-2019
12:00
Sch
SL
HOBRO
SILKEBORG
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
SL
LYNGBY
AC HORSENS
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
SL
ODENSE
FC NORDSJAELLAND
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
SL
BRONDBY
RANDERS FC
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
SONDERJYSKE
AALBORG
-
-
-
-
28-10-2019
19:00
Sch
SL
AARHUS
FC COPENHAGEN
-
-
-
-
Round 15
01-11-2019
20:00
Sch
SL
ESBJERG
AC HORSENS
-
-
-
-
03-11-2019
13:00
Sch
SL
RANDERS FC
LYNGBY
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
SL
FC NORDSJAELLAND
AARHUS
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
SL
ODENSE
HOBRO
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
AALBORG
FC MIDTJYLLAND
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
FC COPENHAGEN
SONDERJYSKE
-
-
-
-
04-11-2019
20:00
Sch
SL
SILKEBORG
BRONDBY
-
-
-
-
Round 16
08-11-2019
20:00
Sch
SL
RANDERS FC
AALBORG
-
-
-
-
09-11-2019
17:00
Sch
SL
AC HORSENS
SILKEBORG
-
-
-
-
10-11-2019
13:00
Sch
SL
HOBRO
FC NORDSJAELLAND
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
SL
AARHUS
SONDERJYSKE
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
SL
LYNGBY
ODENSE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
BRONDBY
ESBJERG
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
FC MIDTJYLLAND
FC COPENHAGEN
-
-
-
-
Round 17
22-11-2019
20:00
Sch
SL
FC NORDSJAELLAND
RANDERS FC
-
-
-
-
24-11-2019
13:00
Sch
SL
SONDERJYSKE
LYNGBY
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
SL
AALBORG
AC HORSENS
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
SL
SILKEBORG
ESBJERG
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
FC COPENHAGEN
HOBRO
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
SL
AARHUS
BRONDBY
-
-
-
-
25-11-2019
20:00
Sch
SL
ODENSE
FC MIDTJYLLAND
-
-
-
-
Round 18
29-11-2019
20:00
Sch
SL
LYNGBY
FC NORDSJAELLAND
-
-
-
-
01-12-2019
12:45
Sch
SL
FC COPENHAGEN
BRONDBY
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
SL
RANDERS FC
SONDERJYSKE
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
SL
AC HORSENS
ODENSE
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
SL
ESBJERG
AARHUS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
AALBORG
HOBRO
-
-
-
-
02-12-2019
19:00
Sch
SL
FC MIDTJYLLAND
SILKEBORG
-
-
-
-
Round 19
08-12-2019
17:00
Sch
SL
ODENSE
AALBORG
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
AARHUS
LYNGBY
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
SONDERJYSKE
ESBJERG
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
BRONDBY
FC MIDTJYLLAND
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
SILKEBORG
RANDERS FC
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
HOBRO
AC HORSENS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
FC NORDSJAELLAND
FC COPENHAGEN
-
-
-
-
Round 20
15-12-2019
17:00
Sch
SL
LYNGBY
SILKEBORG
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
AC HORSENS
SONDERJYSKE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
RANDERS FC
ESBJERG
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
AALBORG
FC NORDSJAELLAND
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
FC COPENHAGEN
ODENSE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
BRONDBY
HOBRO
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
FC MIDTJYLLAND
AARHUS
-
-
-
-
Round 21
16-02-2020
17:00
Sch
SL
SILKEBORG
AALBORG
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
FC MIDTJYLLAND
LYNGBY
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
SONDERJYSKE
HOBRO
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
ESBJERG
FC COPENHAGEN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
ODENSE
BRONDBY
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
AARHUS
RANDERS FC
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
FC NORDSJAELLAND
AC HORSENS
-
-
-
-
Round 22
23-02-2020
17:00
Sch
SL
RANDERS FC
ODENSE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
AALBORG
BRONDBY
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
AC HORSENS
AARHUS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
HOBRO
FC MIDTJYLLAND
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
FC NORDSJAELLAND
SONDERJYSKE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
LYNGBY
ESBJERG
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
SILKEBORG
FC COPENHAGEN
-
-
-
-
Round 23
01-03-2020
17:00
Sch
SL
ESBJERG
FC NORDSJAELLAND
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
AARHUS
HOBRO
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
AC HORSENS
RANDERS FC
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
ODENSE
SILKEBORG
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
FC COPENHAGEN
AALBORG
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
BRONDBY
LYNGBY
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
FC MIDTJYLLAND
SONDERJYSKE
-
-
-
-
Round 24
08-03-2020
17:00
Sch
SL
FC COPENHAGEN
AC HORSENS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
AALBORG
LYNGBY
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
SONDERJYSKE
ODENSE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
FC NORDSJAELLAND
BRONDBY
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
RANDERS FC
FC MIDTJYLLAND
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
SILKEBORG
AARHUS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
HOBRO
ESBJERG
-
-
-
-
Round 25
15-03-2020
17:00
Sch
SL
ESBJERG
AALBORG
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
AARHUS
ODENSE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
SILKEBORG
FC NORDSJAELLAND
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
LYNGBY
FC COPENHAGEN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
RANDERS FC
HOBRO
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
BRONDBY
SONDERJYSKE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
FC MIDTJYLLAND
AC HORSENS
-
-
-
-
Round 26
22-03-2020
17:00
Sch
SL
AC HORSENS
BRONDBY
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
HOBRO
LYNGBY
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
FC NORDSJAELLAND
FC MIDTJYLLAND
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
SONDERJYSKE
SILKEBORG
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
FC COPENHAGEN
RANDERS FC
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
ODENSE
ESBJERG
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
AALBORG
AARHUS
-
-
-
-

RESULTS OF DENMARK 2019/2020 SUPERLIGAEN