Information

DENMARK 2. DIVISION POOL 1 RESULTS - 2018/2019

 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
04-08-2018
14:00
Fin
2D1
TARUP-PAARUP
KJELLERUP
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
14:00
Fin
2D1
VEJGAARD
ODDER IGF
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
2D1
AARHUS FREMAD
DALUM
0 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
15:00
Fin
2D1
BRABRAND
JAMMERBUGT FC
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
2D1
SKIVE
FC SYDVEST 05
1 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
05-08-2018
15:00
Fin
2D1
RINGKOBING IF
KOLDING FC
0 - 2
1 - 5
-
-
Round 2
11-08-2018
14:00
Fin
2D1
TARUP-PAARUP
SKIVE
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
2D1
DALUM
RINGKOBING IF
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
2D1
JAMMERBUGT FC
AARHUS FREMAD
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
2D1
ODDER IGF
KJELLERUP
1 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
2D1
FC SYDVEST 05
BRABRAND
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
2D1
KOLDING FC
VEJGAARD
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
Round 3
17-08-2018
20:00
Fin
2D1
SKIVE
KOLDING FC
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
18-08-2018
14:00
Fin
2D1
VEJGAARD
FC SYDVEST 05
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
14:30
Fin
2D1
KJELLERUP
DALUM
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
2D1
AARHUS FREMAD
TARUP-PAARUP
3 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
2D1
BRABRAND
ODDER IGF
3 - 0
4 - 1
-
-
19-08-2018
15:00
Fin
2D1
RINGKOBING IF
JAMMERBUGT FC
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
Round 4
22-08-2018
19:00
Fin
2D1
AARHUS FREMAD
ODDER IGF
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
2D1
DALUM
TARUP-PAARUP
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
2D1
KJELLERUP
BRABRAND
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
2D1
KOLDING FC
FC SYDVEST 05
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
2D1
RINGKOBING IF
SKIVE
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19:30
Fin
2D1
JAMMERBUGT FC
VEJGAARD
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
Round 5
25-08-2018
14:00
Fin
2D1
FC SYDVEST 05
KJELLERUP
3 - 0
4 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
2D1
BRABRAND
AARHUS FREMAD
1
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
2D1
ODDER IGF
JAMMERBUGT FC
1 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
16:00
Fin
2D1
KOLDING FC
DALUM
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
2D1
SKIVE
VEJGAARD
3 - 1
6 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
2D1
TARUP-PAARUP
RINGKOBING IF
0 - 1
2 - 3
-
-
Round 6
01-09-2018
14:00
Fin
2D1
VEJGAARD
TARUP-PAARUP
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
15:00
Fin
2D1
AARHUS FREMAD
1
KOLDING FC
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
2D1
DALUM
BRABRAND
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
2D1
JAMMERBUGT FC
SKIVE
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
2D1
ODDER IGF
FC SYDVEST 05
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
02-09-2018
15:30
Fin
2D1
KJELLERUP
RINGKOBING IF
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
Round 7
07-09-2018
20:00
Fin
2D1
SKIVE
ODDER IGF
2 - 2
3 - 2
-
-
08-09-2018
14:30
Fin
2D1
KJELLERUP
VEJGAARD
2 - 1
2 - 3
-
-
15:00
Fin
2D1
BRABRAND
KOLDING FC
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
16:00
Fin
2D1
FC SYDVEST 05
DALUM
1 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
09-09-2018
15:00
Fin
2D1
RINGKOBING IF
1
AARHUS FREMAD
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
18-09-2018
18:15
Fin
2D1
TARUP-PAARUP
JAMMERBUGT FC
0 - 3
0 - 4
-
-
Round 8
14-09-2018
20:00
Fin
2D1
KOLDING FC
TARUP-PAARUP
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
15-09-2018
14:00
Fin
2D1
VEJGAARD
DALUM
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
2D1
AARHUS FREMAD
FC SYDVEST 05
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
2D1
BRABRAND
SKIVE
1 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
15:00
Fin
2D1
JAMMERBUGT FC
KJELLERUP
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
2D1
ODDER IGF
RINGKOBING IF
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
Round 9
21-09-2018
20:00
Fin
2D1
SKIVE
AARHUS FREMAD
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
22-09-2018
14:00
Fin
2D1
TARUP-PAARUP
BRABRAND
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
14:30
Fin
2D1
KJELLERUP
KOLDING FC
1 - 1
2 - 3
-
-
15:00
Fin
2D1
DALUM
ODDER IGF
1
1 - 1
4 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
2D1
FC SYDVEST 05
JAMMERBUGT FC
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
23-09-2018
15:00
Fin
2D1
RINGKOBING IF
VEJGAARD
3 - 1
4 - 1
-
-
Round 10
29-09-2018
15:00
Fin
2D1
BRABRAND
1
RINGKOBING IF
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
15:00
Fin
2D1
JAMMERBUGT FC
DALUM
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
2D1
ODDER IGF
KOLDING FC
0 - 3
0 - 4
-
-
16:00
Fin
2D1
FC SYDVEST 05
TARUP-PAARUP
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
16:00
Fin
2D1
SKIVE
KJELLERUP
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
30-09-2018
14:00
Fin
2D1
AARHUS FREMAD
VEJGAARD
1
1 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
Round 11
05-10-2018
20:30
Fin
2D1
KOLDING FC
JAMMERBUGT FC
1 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
06-10-2018
14:00
Fin
2D1
TARUP-PAARUP
ODDER IGF
1 - 1
1 - 4
-
-
14:00
Fin
2D1
VEJGAARD
BRABRAND
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
14:30
Fin
2D1
KJELLERUP
AARHUS FREMAD
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
2D1
DALUM
SKIVE
0 - 1
1 - 5
-
-
07-10-2018
15:00
Fin
2D1
RINGKOBING IF
FC SYDVEST 05
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 12
12-10-2018
20:00
Fin
2D1
SKIVE
TARUP-PAARUP
3 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
13-10-2018
15:00
Fin
2D1
BRABRAND
KJELLERUP
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
2D1
DALUM
AARHUS FREMAD
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
2D1
JAMMERBUGT FC
RINGKOBING IF
2 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
2D1
ODDER IGF
VEJGAARD
1 - 2
1 - 3
-
-
16:00
Fin
2D1
FC SYDVEST 05
KOLDING FC
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
Round 13
19-10-2018
20:00
Fin
2D1
KOLDING FC
RINGKOBING IF
0 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
20-10-2018
14:00
Fin
2D1
VEJGAARD
JAMMERBUGT FC
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
14:30
Fin
2D1
KJELLERUP
ODDER IGF
2 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
15:00
Fin
2D1
AARHUS FREMAD
1
BRABRAND
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
2D1
FC SYDVEST 05
SKIVE
2 - 1
2 - 3
-
-
21-10-2018
14:00
Fin
2D1
TARUP-PAARUP
DALUM
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
Round 14
27-10-2018
14:00
Fin
2D1
TARUP-PAARUP
VEJGAARD
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
15:00
Fin
2D1
BRABRAND
FC SYDVEST 05
1
3 - 2
5 - 3
-
-
15:00
Fin
2D1
DALUM
KOLDING FC
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
2D1
ODDER IGF
AARHUS FREMAD
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
2D1
SKIVE
JAMMERBUGT FC
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
28-10-2018
15:00
Fin
2D1
RINGKOBING IF
KJELLERUP
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
Round 15
03-11-2018
14:00
Fin
2D1
VEJGAARD
SKIVE
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
2D1
AARHUS FREMAD
RINGKOBING IF
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
2D1
DALUM
KJELLERUP
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
2D1
JAMMERBUGT FC
TARUP-PAARUP
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
2D1
FC SYDVEST 05
ODDER IGF
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
2D1
KOLDING FC
BRABRAND
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
Round 16
10-11-2018
13:00
Fin
2D1
ODDER IGF
SKIVE
1 - 3
2 - 3
-
-
14:00
Fin
2D1
TARUP-PAARUP
AARHUS FREMAD
0 - 1
0 - 4
-
-
14:00
Fin
2D1
VEJGAARD
KOLDING FC
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
14:30
Fin
2D1
KJELLERUP
FC SYDVEST 05
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
15:00
Fin
2D1
JAMMERBUGT FC
1
BRABRAND
1
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
11-11-2018
15:00
Fin
2D1
RINGKOBING IF
DALUM
3 - 1
4 - 2
-
-
Round 17
08-03-2019
20:00
Fin
2D1
SKIVE
RINGKOBING IF
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
09-03-2019
14:00
Fin
2D1
KOLDING FC
KJELLERUP
3 - 0
5 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
2D1
BRABRAND
TARUP-PAARUP
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
2D1
ODDER IGF
DALUM
2 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
2D1
FC SYDVEST 05
VEJGAARD
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
18:15
Fin
2D1
AARHUS FREMAD
JAMMERBUGT FC
2 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
Round 18
15-03-2019
19:30
Fin
2D1
KJELLERUP
SKIVE
1 - 3
1 - 7
-
-
16-03-2019
14:00
Fin
2D1
TARUP-PAARUP
KOLDING FC
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
14:00
Fin
2D1
VEJGAARD
AARHUS FREMAD
2 - 0
4 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
2D1
DALUM
FC SYDVEST 05
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
15:00
Fin
2D1
JAMMERBUGT FC
ODDER IGF
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
17-03-2019
15:00
Fin
2D1
RINGKOBING IF
2
BRABRAND
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
Round 19
23-03-2019
14:00
Fin
2D1
KOLDING FC
ODDER IGF
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
2D1
AARHUS FREMAD
KJELLERUP
2 - 0
3 - 2
-
-
15:00
Fin
2D1
JAMMERBUGT FC
FC SYDVEST 05
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
2D1
SKIVE
DALUM
2 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
2D1
BRABRAND
VEJGAARD
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
24-03-2019
15:00
Fin
2D1
RINGKOBING IF
TARUP-PAARUP
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 20
29-03-2019
20:00
Fin
2D1
KOLDING FC
SKIVE
0 - 4
3 - 5
-
-
30-03-2019
14:00
Fin
2D1
VEJGAARD
RINGKOBING IF
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
14:30
Fin
2D1
KJELLERUP
1
TARUP-PAARUP
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
2D1
DALUM
JAMMERBUGT FC
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
15:00
Fin
2D1
ODDER IGF
BRABRAND
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
16:00
Fin
2D1
FC SYDVEST 05
AARHUS FREMAD
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
Round 21
06-04-2019
15:00
Fin
2D1
AARHUS FREMAD
SKIVE
0 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
15:00
Fin
2D1
BRABRAND
DALUM
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
2D1
JAMMERBUGT FC
KOLDING FC
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
2D1
RINGKOBING IF
ODDER IGF
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
2D1
TARUP-PAARUP
FC SYDVEST 05
1
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
2D1
VEJGAARD
KJELLERUP
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
Round 22
13-04-2019
15:00
Fin
2D1
DALUM
VEJGAARD
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
2D1
FC SYDVEST 05
RINGKOBING IF
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
2D1
KJELLERUP
JAMMERBUGT FC
1 - 2
3 - 2
-
-
15:00
Fin
2D1
KOLDING FC
AARHUS FREMAD
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
2D1
ODDER IGF
TARUP-PAARUP
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
2D1
SKIVE
BRABRAND
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-

RESULTS OF DENMARK 2018/2019 2. DIVISION POOL 1