Information

DENMARK 1. DIVISION RESULTS - 2018/2019

 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
29-07-2018
14:45
Fin
D1
FC HELSINGOR
FREMAD AMAGER
3 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
14:45
Fin
D1
HB KOGE
ROSKILDE
2 - 0
5 - 2
-
-
14:45
Fin
D1
LYNGBY
HVIDOVRE
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
14:45
Fin
D1
NAESTVED
FC FREDERICIA
1 - 2
3 - 2
-
-
14:45
Fin
D1
SILKEBORG
THISTED FC
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
14:45
Fin
D1
VIBORG
NYKOBING FC
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
Round 2
05-08-2018
14:45
Fin
D1
FC HELSINGOR
NAESTVED
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
14:45
Fin
D1
HB KOGE
VIBORG
1
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
14:45
Fin
D1
HVIDOVRE
FREMAD AMAGER
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
14:45
Fin
D1
LYNGBY
SILKEBORG
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
14:45
Fin
D1
ROSKILDE
FC FREDERICIA
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
14:45
Fin
D1
THISTED FC
NYKOBING FC
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
Round 3
12-08-2018
14:45
Fin
D1
FC FREDERICIA
HVIDOVRE
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
14:45
Fin
D1
FREMAD AMAGER
LYNGBY
0 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
14:45
Fin
D1
NAESTVED
THISTED FC
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
14:45
Fin
D1
NYKOBING FC
ROSKILDE
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
14:45
Fin
D1
SILKEBORG
HB KOGE
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
14:45
Fin
D1
VIBORG
FC HELSINGOR
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
Round 4
19-08-2018
15:45
Fin
D1
FC HELSINGOR
FC FREDERICIA
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
15:45
Fin
D1
HB KOGE
NYKOBING FC
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
15:45
Fin
D1
HVIDOVRE
NAESTVED
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
15:45
Fin
D1
ROSKILDE
SILKEBORG
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
15:45
Fin
D1
THISTED FC
LYNGBY
2 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
15:45
Fin
D1
VIBORG
FREMAD AMAGER
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
Round 5
22-08-2018
19:00
Fin
D1
FREMAD AMAGER
ROSKILDE
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
19:30
Fin
D1
FC FREDERICIA
THISTED FC
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
19:30
Fin
D1
HVIDOVRE
FC HELSINGOR
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19:30
Fin
D1
LYNGBY
NYKOBING FC
2 - 1
4 - 1
-
-
19:30
Fin
D1
NAESTVED
HB KOGE
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19:30
Fin
D1
SILKEBORG
VIBORG
0 - 0
2 - 3
-
-
Round 6
26-08-2018
14:45
Fin
D1
FC HELSINGOR
LYNGBY
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
14:45
Fin
D1
HB KOGE
HVIDOVRE
1 - 0
4 - 3
-
-
14:45
Fin
D1
NYKOBING FC
FREMAD AMAGER
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
14:45
Fin
D1
ROSKILDE
THISTED FC
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
14:45
Fin
D1
SILKEBORG
NAESTVED
1
2 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
14:45
Fin
D1
VIBORG
FC FREDERICIA
2 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
Round 7
01-09-2018
14:30
Fin
D1
FC FREDERICIA
HB KOGE
0 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
14:30
Fin
D1
LYNGBY
VIBORG
0 - 1
0 - 5
-
-
14:30
Fin
D1
NAESTVED
1
ROSKILDE
0 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
02-09-2018
14:45
Fin
D1
FREMAD AMAGER
SILKEBORG
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
14:45
Fin
D1
NYKOBING FC
FC HELSINGOR
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
14:45
Fin
D1
THISTED FC
HVIDOVRE
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 8
09-09-2018
14:45
Fin
D1
FC FREDERICIA
NYKOBING FC
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
14:45
Fin
D1
FC HELSINGOR
THISTED FC
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
14:45
Fin
D1
ROSKILDE
LYNGBY
0 - 2
1 - 4
-
-
14:45
Fin
D1
VIBORG
NAESTVED
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
10-09-2018
20:00
Fin
D1
HVIDOVRE
SILKEBORG
1 - 1
2 - 4
-
-
19-09-2018
20:30
Fin
D1
HB KOGE
FREMAD AMAGER
1 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
Round 9
16-09-2018
14:45
Fin
D1
FREMAD AMAGER
1
FC FREDERICIA
1 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
14:45
Fin
D1
LYNGBY
NAESTVED
0 - 0
1 - 3
-
-
14:45
Fin
D1
NYKOBING FC
HVIDOVRE
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
14:45
Fin
D1
SILKEBORG
FC HELSINGOR
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
14:45
Fin
D1
THISTED FC
HB KOGE
0 - 2
1 - 3
-
-
14:45
Fin
D1
VIBORG
ROSKILDE
1 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
Round 10
23-09-2018
14:45
Fin
D1
FC FREDERICIA
LYNGBY
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
14:45
Fin
D1
HB KOGE
FC HELSINGOR
2 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
14:45
Fin
D1
NAESTVED
FREMAD AMAGER
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
14:45
Fin
D1
ROSKILDE
HVIDOVRE
1
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
14:45
Fin
D1
SILKEBORG
NYKOBING FC
1 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
14:45
Fin
D1
THISTED FC
VIBORG
1
2 - 1
3 - 3
-
-
Round 11
30-09-2018
15:45
Fin
D1
FC FREDERICIA
SILKEBORG
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
15:45
Fin
D1
FC HELSINGOR
ROSKILDE
3 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
15:45
Fin
D1
FREMAD AMAGER
THISTED FC
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
15:45
Fin
D1
HVIDOVRE
VIBORG
0 - 3
1 - 3
-
-
15:45
Fin
D1
LYNGBY
1
HB KOGE
0 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
15:45
Fin
D1
NYKOBING FC
NAESTVED
1 - 0
4 - 2
-
-
Round 12
05-10-2018
19:00
Fin
D1
VIBORG
HB KOGE
0 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
07-10-2018
14:45
Fin
D1
FREMAD AMAGER
1
HVIDOVRE
0 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
14:45
Fin
D1
NAESTVED
FC HELSINGOR
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
14:45
Fin
D1
ROSKILDE
NYKOBING FC
0 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
14:45
Fin
D1
SILKEBORG
LYNGBY
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
14:45
Fin
D1
THISTED FC
FC FREDERICIA
0 - 2
0 - 3
-
-
Round 13
14-10-2018
14:45
Fin
D1
FC HELSINGOR
NYKOBING FC
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
14:45
Fin
D1
HB KOGE
SILKEBORG
1 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
14:45
Fin
D1
HVIDOVRE
THISTED FC
3 - 1
5 - 1
-
-
16-10-2018
19:30
Fin
D1
ROSKILDE
NAESTVED
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
24-10-2018
19:00
Fin
D1
LYNGBY
FREMAD AMAGER
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
25-10-2018
19:30
Fin
D1
FC FREDERICIA
VIBORG
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
Round 14
18-10-2018
20:00
Fin
D1
HVIDOVRE
HB KOGE
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
21-10-2018
14:45
Fin
D1
FREMAD AMAGER
FC HELSINGOR
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
14:45
Fin
D1
NAESTVED
LYNGBY
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
14:45
Fin
D1
NYKOBING FC
FC FREDERICIA
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
14:45
Fin
D1
THISTED FC
ROSKILDE
1
0 - 2
3 - 2
-
-
14:45
Fin
D1
VIBORG
SILKEBORG
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
Round 15
28-10-2018
14:45
Fin
D1
FC FREDERICIA
FREMAD AMAGER
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
14:45
Fin
D1
HB KOGE
NAESTVED
1
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
14:45
Fin
D1
LYNGBY
FC HELSINGOR
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
14:45
Fin
D1
NYKOBING FC
THISTED FC
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
14:45
Fin
D1
ROSKILDE
VIBORG
2 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
14:45
Fin
D1
SILKEBORG
HVIDOVRE
1 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
Round 16
04-11-2018
14:45
Fin
D1
FC FREDERICIA
ROSKILDE
1 - 3
1 - 7
-
-
14:45
Fin
D1
FC HELSINGOR
SILKEBORG
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
14:45
Fin
D1
FREMAD AMAGER
NAESTVED
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
14:45
Fin
D1
HB KOGE
THISTED FC
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
14:45
Fin
D1
HVIDOVRE
NYKOBING FC
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
14:45
Fin
D1
VIBORG
LYNGBY
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
Round 17
11-11-2018
14:45
Fin
D1
LYNGBY
1
FC FREDERICIA
1 - 2
1 - 3
-
-
14:45
Fin
D1
NAESTVED
HVIDOVRE
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
14:45
Fin
D1
NYKOBING FC
SILKEBORG
0 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
14:45
Fin
D1
ROSKILDE
HB KOGE
2
1 - 1
4 - 1
-
-
14:45
Fin
D1
THISTED FC
FREMAD AMAGER
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
12-11-2018
19:30
Fin
D1
FC HELSINGOR
VIBORG
0 - 2
1 - 3
-
-
Round 18
18-11-2018
14:45
Fin
D1
HB KOGE
LYNGBY
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
14:45
Fin
D1
HVIDOVRE
FC FREDERICIA
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
14:45
Fin
D1
NAESTVED
NYKOBING FC
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
14:45
Fin
D1
ROSKILDE
FC HELSINGOR
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
14:45
Fin
D1
SILKEBORG
FREMAD AMAGER
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
D1
VIBORG
THISTED FC
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
Round 19
25-11-2018
14:45
Fin
D1
FC FREDERICIA
NAESTVED
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
14:45
Fin
D1
FC HELSINGOR
HVIDOVRE
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
14:45
Fin
D1
FREMAD AMAGER
HB KOGE
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
14:45
Fin
D1
LYNGBY
ROSKILDE
0 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
14:45
Fin
D1
NYKOBING FC
VIBORG
1
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
14:45
Fin
D1
THISTED FC
SILKEBORG
0 - 3
1 - 4
-
-
Round 20
03-03-2019
14:45
Fin
D1
FREMAD AMAGER
NYKOBING FC
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
14:45
Fin
D1
HB KOGE
FC FREDERICIA
1 - 0
3 - 3
-
-
14:45
Fin
D1
HVIDOVRE
LYNGBY
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
14:45
Fin
D1
NAESTVED
VIBORG
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
14:45
Fin
D1
SILKEBORG
ROSKILDE
1 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
14:45
Fin
D1
THISTED FC
1
FC HELSINGOR
0 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
Round 21
10-03-2019
14:45
Fin
D1
FC FREDERICIA
FC HELSINGOR
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
14:45
Fin
D1
FREMAD AMAGER
ROSKILDE
0 - 2
2 - 2
-
-
14:45
Fin
D1
LYNGBY
THISTED FC
2 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
14:45
Fin
D1
NAESTVED
SILKEBORG
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
14:45
Fin
D1
NYKOBING FC
HB KOGE
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
14:45
Fin
D1
VIBORG
1
HVIDOVRE
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
Round 22
17-03-2019
14:45
Fin
D1
FC HELSINGOR
HB KOGE
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
14:45
Fin
D1
FREMAD AMAGER
VIBORG
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
14:45
Fin
D1
HVIDOVRE
ROSKILDE
0 - 2
0 - 2
-
-
14:45
Fin
D1
NYKOBING FC
LYNGBY
1
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
14:45
Fin
D1
SILKEBORG
FC FREDERICIA
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
14:45
Fin
D1
THISTED FC
NAESTVED
0 - 2
2 - 3
-
-
Round 23
20-03-2019
20:00
Fin
D1
LYNGBY
SILKEBORG
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
24-03-2019
14:45
Fin
D1
FC FREDERICIA
NYKOBING FC
1
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
14:45
Fin
D1
HB KOGE
HVIDOVRE
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
14:45
Fin
D1
ROSKILDE
THISTED FC
2 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
14:45
Fin
D1
VIBORG
FC HELSINGOR
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
24-04-2019
18:30
Fin
D1
NAESTVED
FREMAD AMAGER
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
Round 24
31-03-2019
14:45
Fin
D1
FC HELSINGOR
ROSKILDE
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
14:45
Fin
D1
FREMAD AMAGER
FC FREDERICIA
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
14:45
Fin
D1
LYNGBY
VIBORG
1 - 0
1 - 4
-
-
14:45
Fin
D1
NYKOBING FC
NAESTVED
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
14:45
Fin
D1
SILKEBORG
HB KOGE
2 - 1
4 - 2
-
-
14:45
Fin
D1
THISTED FC
HVIDOVRE
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
Round 25
07-04-2019
14:45
Fin
D1
FC FREDERICIA
LYNGBY
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
14:45
Fin
D1
FREMAD AMAGER
THISTED FC
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
14:45
Fin
D1
HVIDOVRE
FC HELSINGOR
1
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
14:45
Fin
D1
ROSKILDE
SILKEBORG
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
14:45
Fin
D1
VIBORG
NYKOBING FC
1
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
08-04-2019
19:30
Fin
D1
NAESTVED
HB KOGE
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
Round 26
11-04-2019
19:45
Fin
D1
SILKEBORG
NAESTVED
1 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
14-04-2019
14:45
Fin
D1
FC HELSINGOR
FC FREDERICIA
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
14:45
Fin
D1
HB KOGE
FREMAD AMAGER
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
14:45
Fin
D1
LYNGBY
HVIDOVRE
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
14:45
Fin
D1
NYKOBING FC
ROSKILDE
0 - 3
0 - 5
-
-
14:45
Fin
D1
THISTED FC
VIBORG
0 - 0
0 - 4
-
-
Round 27
21-04-2019
14:45
Fin
D1
FC FREDERICIA
HB KOGE
1
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
14:45
Fin
D1
FC HELSINGOR
THISTED FC
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
14:45
Fin
D1
HVIDOVRE
SILKEBORG
0 - 2
0 - 2
-
-
14:45
Fin
D1
LYNGBY
NYKOBING FC
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
14:45
Fin
D1
ROSKILDE
FREMAD AMAGER
1 - 2
2 - 2
-
-
14:45
Fin
D1
VIBORG
NAESTVED
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
Round 28
27-04-2019
14:30
Fin
D1
HB KOGE
VIBORG
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
28-04-2019
14:45
Fin
D1
NAESTVED
1
FC FREDERICIA
0 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
14:45
Fin
D1
NYKOBING FC
FREMAD AMAGER
2 - 3
2 - 4
-
-
14:45
Fin
D1
ROSKILDE
HVIDOVRE
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
14:45
Fin
D1
SILKEBORG
FC HELSINGOR
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
14:45
Fin
D1
THISTED FC
LYNGBY
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
Round 29
03-05-2019
19:00
Fin
D1
FC FREDERICIA
SILKEBORG
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
05-05-2019
14:45
Fin
D1
FC HELSINGOR
FREMAD AMAGER
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
14:45
Fin
D1
HVIDOVRE
NAESTVED
1 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
14:45
Fin
D1
LYNGBY
HB KOGE
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
14:45
Fin
D1
THISTED FC
NYKOBING FC
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
14:45
Fin
D1
VIBORG
ROSKILDE
1 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
Round 30
08-05-2019
18:30
Fin
D1
NAESTVED
ROSKILDE
1 - 0
4 - 1
-
-
19:30
Fin
D1
FREMAD AMAGER
LYNGBY
1 - 3
4 - 3
-
-
19:30
Fin
D1
HB KOGE
1
FC HELSINGOR
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
19:30
Fin
D1
NYKOBING FC
HVIDOVRE
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
19:30
Fin
D1
SILKEBORG
THISTED FC
1 - 0
5 - 0
-
-
09-05-2019
19:00
Fin
D1
VIBORG
FC FREDERICIA
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
Round 31
12-05-2019
14:45
Fin
D1
FC FREDERICIA
THISTED FC
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
14:45
Fin
D1
FC HELSINGOR
NAESTVED
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
14:45
Fin
D1
HB KOGE
NYKOBING FC
0 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
14:45
Fin
D1
HVIDOVRE
FREMAD AMAGER
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
14:45
Fin
D1
ROSKILDE
LYNGBY
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
14-05-2019
20:00
Fin
D1
SILKEBORG
VIBORG
1 - 2
2 - 2
-
-
Round 32
19-05-2019
14:45
Fin
D1
FREMAD AMAGER
SILKEBORG
2 - 1
3 - 4
-
-
14:45
Fin
D1
HVIDOVRE
VIBORG
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
14:45
Fin
D1
LYNGBY
NAESTVED
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
14:45
Fin
D1
NYKOBING FC
FC HELSINGOR
1 - 1
3 - 3
-
-
14:45
Fin
D1
ROSKILDE
FC FREDERICIA
1 - 0
3 - 2
-
-
14:45
Fin
D1
THISTED FC
HB KOGE
1 - 1
2 - 3
-
-
Round 33
25-05-2019
14:45
Sch
D1
FC FREDERICIA
HVIDOVRE
-
-
-
-
14:45
Sch
D1
FC HELSINGOR
LYNGBY
-
-
-
-
14:45
Sch
D1
HB KOGE
ROSKILDE
-
-
-
-
14:45
Sch
D1
NAESTVED
THISTED FC
-
-
-
-
14:45
Sch
D1
SILKEBORG
NYKOBING FC
-
-
-
-
14:45
Sch
D1
VIBORG
FREMAD AMAGER
-
-
-
-

RESULTS OF DENMARK 2018/2019 1. DIVISION