Information

DENMARK 1. DIVISION RESULTS - 2019/2020

 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
26-07-2019
19:00
Fin
D1
VIBORG
ROSKILDE
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
27-07-2019
15:45
Fin
D1
FREMAD AMAGER
VEJLE
0 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
28-07-2019
15:00
Fin
D1
NYKOBING FC
HB KOGE
2 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
D1
FC FREDERICIA
VENDSYSSEL FF
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
16:00
Fin
D1
SKIVE
NAESTVED
1 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
D1
KOLDING IF
HVIDOVRE
2 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
Round 2
03-08-2019
14:15
Fin
D1
HVIDOVRE
VIBORG
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
04-08-2019
14:45
Fin
D1
NAESTVED
KOLDING IF
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
14:45
Fin
D1
ROSKILDE
SKIVE
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
D1
HB KOGE
FC FREDERICIA
0 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
16:00
Fin
D1
VEJLE
NYKOBING FC
0 - 3
2 - 4
-
-
19:00
Fin
D1
VENDSYSSEL FF
FREMAD AMAGER
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
Round 3
10-08-2019
17:15
Fin
D1
VENDSYSSEL FF
VEJLE
0 - 2
0 - 3
-
-
11-08-2019
14:45
Fin
D1
FREMAD AMAGER
SKIVE
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
D1
FC FREDERICIA
NAESTVED
1 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
D1
KOLDING IF
ROSKILDE
3 - 3
4 - 3
-
-
16:00
Fin
D1
VIBORG
HB KOGE
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
D1
NYKOBING FC
HVIDOVRE
1
0 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
Round 4
14-08-2019
19:30
Fin
D1
VEJLE
FC FREDERICIA
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
16-08-2019
20:00
Fin
D1
HB KOGE
KOLDING IF
0 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
20:00
Fin
D1
FREMAD AMAGER
NYKOBING FC
1 - 1
2 - 3
-
-
20:00
Fin
D1
SKIVE
VIBORG
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
18-08-2019
14:45
Fin
D1
ROSKILDE
VENDSYSSEL FF
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
14:45
Fin
D1
NAESTVED
HVIDOVRE
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
Round 5
21-08-2019
19:30
Fin
D1
VIBORG
FC FREDERICIA
0 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
20:00
Fin
D1
HVIDOVRE
FREMAD AMAGER
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
D1
VENDSYSSEL FF
SKIVE
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
D1
ROSKILDE
HB KOGE
1 - 1
2 - 3
-
-
20:00
Fin
D1
KOLDING IF
VEJLE
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
D1
NYKOBING FC
1
NAESTVED
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
Round 6
24-08-2019
14:15
Fin
D1
NAESTVED
VENDSYSSEL FF
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
25-08-2019
14:45
Fin
D1
HVIDOVRE
ROSKILDE
0 - 0
3 - 2
-
-
15:00
Fin
D1
FC FREDERICIA
KOLDING IF
4 - 2
4 - 3
-
-
15:00
Fin
D1
HB KOGE
FREMAD AMAGER
2 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
D1
VIBORG
NYKOBING FC
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
D1
VEJLE
SKIVE
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
Round 7
29-08-2019
19:00
Fin
D1
VEJLE
VIBORG
1 - 0
4 - 1
-
-
30-08-2019
20:00
Fin
D1
FREMAD AMAGER
NAESTVED
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
D1
SKIVE
HB KOGE
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
D1
NYKOBING FC
KOLDING IF
1 - 2
3 - 2
-
-
01-09-2019
14:45
Fin
D1
ROSKILDE
1
FC FREDERICIA
1
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
D1
VENDSYSSEL FF
HVIDOVRE
1
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 8
06-09-2019
19:30
Fin
D1
HVIDOVRE
SKIVE
1 - 1
4 - 2
-
-
08-09-2019
14:45
Fin
D1
NAESTVED
ROSKILDE
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
D1
FC FREDERICIA
NYKOBING FC
0 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
16:00
Fin
D1
KOLDING IF
FREMAD AMAGER
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
19-09-2019
21:00
Fin
D1
VIBORG
VENDSYSSEL FF
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
02-10-2019
20:00
Fin
D1
HB KOGE
VEJLE
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
Round 9
13-09-2019
20:00
Fin
D1
SKIVE
FC FREDERICIA
1 - 2
2 - 2
-
-
14-09-2019
17:00
Fin
D1
FREMAD AMAGER
VIBORG
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
15-09-2019
14:45
Fin
D1
ROSKILDE
1
NYKOBING FC
2
2 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
D1
HB KOGE
NAESTVED
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
D1
VEJLE
HVIDOVRE
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
D1
VENDSYSSEL FF
KOLDING IF
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
Round 10
20-09-2019
19:30
Fin
D1
HVIDOVRE
HB KOGE
0 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
22-09-2019
15:00
Fin
D1
NYKOBING FC
VENDSYSSEL FF
0 - 2
0 - 3
-
-
15:00
Fin
D1
FC FREDERICIA
FREMAD AMAGER
1
0 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
16:00
Fin
D1
KOLDING IF
SKIVE
2 - 0
4 - 2
-
-
24-10-2019
18:15
Fin
D1
NAESTVED
2
VIBORG
1 - 0
1 - 3
-
-
19-09-2019
19:00
Fin
D1
VEJLE
ROSKILDE
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
Round 11
28-09-2019
14:15
Fin
D1
VIBORG
KOLDING IF
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
15:00
Fin
D1
SKIVE
NYKOBING FC
2 - 1
3 - 3
-
-
29-09-2019
14:45
Fin
D1
FREMAD AMAGER
ROSKILDE
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
14:45
Fin
D1
NAESTVED
VEJLE
2 - 2
2 - 3
-
-
15:00
Fin
D1
FC FREDERICIA
HVIDOVRE
2 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
D1
VENDSYSSEL FF
HB KOGE
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
Round 12
03-10-2019
19:30
Fin
D1
KOLDING IF
FC FREDERICIA
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
05-10-2019
14:15
Fin
D1
HVIDOVRE
NAESTVED
1 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
06-10-2019
14:45
Fin
D1
ROSKILDE
VIBORG
0 - 2
0 - 2
-
-
15:00
Fin
D1
NYKOBING FC
FREMAD AMAGER
1 - 2
2 - 2
-
-
15:00
Fin
D1
HB KOGE
1
SKIVE
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
16:00
Fin
D1
VEJLE
VENDSYSSEL FF
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 13
11-10-2019
19:00
Fin
D1
KOLDING IF
NYKOBING FC
2 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
12-10-2019
15:30
Fin
D1
SKIVE
HVIDOVRE
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
13-10-2019
16:00
Fin
D1
VENDSYSSEL FF
NAESTVED
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
06-11-2019
19:30
Fin
D1
FC FREDERICIA
ROSKILDE
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
21-11-2019
20:00
Sch
D1
FREMAD AMAGER
HB KOGE
-
-
-
-
28-11-2019
19:30
Sch
D1
VIBORG
VEJLE
-
-
-
-
Round 14
18-10-2019
19:00
Fin
D1
VIBORG
FREMAD AMAGER
3 - 0
5 - 0
-
-
19:30
Fin
D1
HVIDOVRE
VENDSYSSEL FF
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
19-10-2019
17:15
Fin
D1
VEJLE
KOLDING IF
3 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
20-10-2019
15:00
Fin
D1
NYKOBING FC
1
FC FREDERICIA
0 - 2
0 - 5
-
-
15:00
Fin
D1
HB KOGE
ROSKILDE
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
14:45
Fin
D1
NAESTVED
SKIVE
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 15
24-10-2019
20:30
Fin
D1
FC FREDERICIA
HB KOGE
1
0 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
25-10-2019
20:00
Fin
D1
KOLDING IF
VENDSYSSEL FF
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
20:00
Fin
D1
SKIVE
VEJLE
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
D1
FREMAD AMAGER
HVIDOVRE
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
27-10-2019
14:45
Fin
D1
ROSKILDE
NAESTVED
1
1 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
D1
NYKOBING FC
VIBORG
0 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
Round 16
01-11-2019
18:30
Fin
D1
SKIVE
1
ROSKILDE
1 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
19:30
Fin
D1
HVIDOVRE
KOLDING IF
0 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
02-11-2019
15:00
Fin
D1
VEJLE
FREMAD AMAGER
2 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
17:30
Fin
D1
HB KOGE
VIBORG
1
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
03-11-2019
14:45
Fin
D1
NAESTVED
FC FREDERICIA
1
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
D1
VENDSYSSEL FF
NYKOBING FC
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
Round 17
07-11-2019
20:00
Fin
D1
NYKOBING FC
VEJLE
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
08-11-2019
19:00
Fin
D1
VIBORG
NAESTVED
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
10-11-2019
14:45
Fin
D1
FREMAD AMAGER
VENDSYSSEL FF
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
14:45
Fin
D1
ROSKILDE
1
HVIDOVRE
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
15:00
Fin
D1
FC FREDERICIA
SKIVE
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
16:00
Fin
D1
KOLDING IF
HB KOGE
0 - 2
0 - 2
-
-
Round 18
15-11-2019
19:30
Sch
D1
HB KOGE
NYKOBING FC
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
D1
HVIDOVRE
FC FREDERICIA
-
-
-
-
17-11-2019
16:00
Sch
D1
VENDSYSSEL FF
VIBORG
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
D1
SKIVE
KOLDING IF
-
-
-
-
23-11-2019
16:00
Sch
D1
ROSKILDE
VEJLE
-
-
-
-
17-11-2019
14:45
Sch
D1
NAESTVED
FREMAD AMAGER
-
-
-
-
Round 19
28-02-2020
19:00
Sch
D1
VIBORG
HVIDOVRE
-
-
-
-
01-03-2020
14:45
Sch
D1
FREMAD AMAGER
FC FREDERICIA
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
D1
NYKOBING FC
SKIVE
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
D1
VEJLE
HB KOGE
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
D1
KOLDING IF
NAESTVED
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
D1
VENDSYSSEL FF
ROSKILDE
-
-
-
-
Round 20
06-03-2020
19:30
Sch
D1
HVIDOVRE
VEJLE
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
D1
HB KOGE
VENDSYSSEL FF
-
-
-
-
08-03-2020
14:45
Sch
D1
NAESTVED
NYKOBING FC
-
-
-
-
14:45
Sch
D1
ROSKILDE
KOLDING IF
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
D1
FC FREDERICIA
VIBORG
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
D1
SKIVE
FREMAD AMAGER
-
-
-
-
Round 21
13-03-2020
19:00
Sch
D1
VIBORG
SKIVE
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
D1
FREMAD AMAGER
KOLDING IF
-
-
-
-
15-03-2020
15:00
Sch
D1
NYKOBING FC
ROSKILDE
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
D1
HB KOGE
HVIDOVRE
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
D1
VEJLE
NAESTVED
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
D1
VENDSYSSEL FF
FC FREDERICIA
-
-
-
-
Round 22
20-03-2020
19:30
Sch
D1
HVIDOVRE
NYKOBING FC
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
D1
SKIVE
VENDSYSSEL FF
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
D1
KOLDING IF
VIBORG
-
-
-
-
22-03-2020
14:45
Sch
D1
ROSKILDE
FREMAD AMAGER
-
-
-
-
14:45
Sch
D1
NAESTVED
HB KOGE
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
D1
FC FREDERICIA
VEJLE
-
-
-
-
Round 23
29-03-2020
16:00
Sch
D1
VEJLE
SKIVE
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
D1
HB KOGE
FC FREDERICIA
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
D1
VENDSYSSEL FF
HVIDOVRE
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
D1
FREMAD AMAGER
NAESTVED
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
D1
VIBORG
ROSKILDE
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
D1
NYKOBING FC
KOLDING IF
-
-
-
-
Round 24
05-04-2020
16:00
Sch
D1
FC FREDERICIA
FREMAD AMAGER
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
D1
ROSKILDE
HB KOGE
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
D1
SKIVE
NYKOBING FC
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
D1
KOLDING IF
VEJLE
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
D1
HVIDOVRE
VIBORG
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
D1
NAESTVED
VENDSYSSEL FF
-
-
-
-
Round 25
09-04-2020
16:00
Sch
D1
VENDSYSSEL FF
HB KOGE
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
D1
NYKOBING FC
NAESTVED
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
D1
KOLDING IF
ROSKILDE
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
D1
VEJLE
HVIDOVRE
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
D1
FREMAD AMAGER
SKIVE
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
D1
VIBORG
FC FREDERICIA
-
-
-
-
Round 26
13-04-2020
16:00
Sch
D1
FC FREDERICIA
VENDSYSSEL FF
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
D1
HB KOGE
KOLDING IF
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
D1
NAESTVED
VEJLE
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
D1
ROSKILDE
NYKOBING FC
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
D1
HVIDOVRE
FREMAD AMAGER
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
D1
SKIVE
VIBORG
-
-
-
-
Round 27
19-04-2020
16:00
Sch
D1
VENDSYSSEL FF
KOLDING IF
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
D1
VEJLE
FC FREDERICIA
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
D1
NYKOBING FC
HVIDOVRE
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
D1
SKIVE
NAESTVED
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
D1
FREMAD AMAGER
ROSKILDE
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
D1
VIBORG
HB KOGE
-
-
-
-
Round 28
26-04-2020
16:00
Sch
D1
HB KOGE
VEJLE
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
D1
ROSKILDE
VENDSYSSEL FF
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
D1
NAESTVED
VIBORG
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
D1
KOLDING IF
SKIVE
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
D1
FREMAD AMAGER
NYKOBING FC
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
D1
FC FREDERICIA
HVIDOVRE
-
-
-
-
Round 29
03-05-2020
16:00
Sch
D1
HVIDOVRE
HB KOGE
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
D1
VIBORG
NYKOBING FC
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
D1
NAESTVED
KOLDING IF
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
D1
VENDSYSSEL FF
FREMAD AMAGER
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
D1
SKIVE
FC FREDERICIA
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
D1
VEJLE
ROSKILDE
-
-
-
-
Round 30
10-05-2020
16:00
Sch
D1
VENDSYSSEL FF
VEJLE
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
D1
KOLDING IF
HVIDOVRE
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
D1
NYKOBING FC
HB KOGE
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
D1
FC FREDERICIA
NAESTVED
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
D1
ROSKILDE
SKIVE
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
D1
FREMAD AMAGER
VIBORG
-
-
-
-
Round 31
17-05-2020
16:00
Sch
D1
NAESTVED
ROSKILDE
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
D1
HB KOGE
FREMAD AMAGER
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
D1
VEJLE
NYKOBING FC
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
D1
FC FREDERICIA
KOLDING IF
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
D1
HVIDOVRE
SKIVE
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
D1
VIBORG
VENDSYSSEL FF
-
-
-
-
Round 32
24-05-2020
16:00
Sch
D1
ROSKILDE
FC FREDERICIA
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
D1
NAESTVED
HVIDOVRE
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
D1
VEJLE
VIBORG
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
D1
SKIVE
HB KOGE
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
D1
NYKOBING FC
VENDSYSSEL FF
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
D1
KOLDING IF
FREMAD AMAGER
-
-
-
-
Round 33
31-05-2020
16:00
Sch
D1
FC FREDERICIA
NYKOBING FC
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
D1
HVIDOVRE
ROSKILDE
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
D1
VIBORG
KOLDING IF
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
D1
HB KOGE
NAESTVED
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
D1
VENDSYSSEL FF
SKIVE
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
D1
FREMAD AMAGER
VEJLE
-
-
-
-

RESULTS OF DENMARK 2019/2020 1. DIVISION