Information

CZECH REPUBLIC DIVISION 1 RESULTS - 2018/2019

 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
20-07-2018
19:30
Fin
D1
DUKLA PRAHA
2
VIKTORIA PLZEN
1-0
1-3
-
-
21-07-2018
18:00
Fin
D1
FC FASTAV ZLIN
2
MLADA BOLESLAV
2
0-1
3-2
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
FK PRIBRAM
3
TEPLICE
2
1-0
1-1
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
SLOVAN LIBEREC
1
KARVINA
6
0-0
1-0
-
-
20:00
Fin
D1
SPARTA PRAHA
2
OPAVA
2
0-0
2-0
-
-
22-07-2018
16:00
Fin
D1
BOHEMIANS 1905
1
SLOVACKO
2
2-0
2-1
-
-
19:00
Fin
D1
SIGMA OLOMOUC
SLAVIA PRAHA
2
0-2
0-3
-
-
23-07-2018
19:00
Sch
D1
BANIK OSTRAVA
FK JABLONEC
-
-
-
-
Round 2
27-07-2018
19:30
Sch
D1
MLADA BOLESLAV
SIGMA OLOMOUC
-
-
-
-
28-07-2018
18:00
Sch
D1
FK PRIBRAM
BOHEMIANS 1905
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
OPAVA
FC FASTAV ZLIN
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
SLOVACKO
BANIK OSTRAVA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
D1
SLAVIA PRAHA
KARVINA
-
-
-
-
29-07-2018
16:00
Sch
D1
TEPLICE
DUKLA PRAHA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
D1
FK JABLONEC
SPARTA PRAHA
-
-
-
-
30-07-2018
19:00
Sch
D1
VIKTORIA PLZEN
SLOVAN LIBEREC
-
-
-
-
Round 3
03-08-2018
19:30
Sch
D1
SLAVIA PRAHA
OPAVA
-
-
-
-
04-08-2018
18:00
Sch
D1
BANIK OSTRAVA
FK PRIBRAM
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
FC FASTAV ZLIN
FK JABLONEC
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
SLOVAN LIBEREC
TEPLICE
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
D1
SIGMA OLOMOUC
VIKTORIA PLZEN
-
-
-
-
05-08-2018
16:00
Sch
D1
KARVINA
MLADA BOLESLAV
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
D1
SPARTA PRAHA
SLOVACKO
-
-
-
-
06-08-2018
19:00
Sch
D1
DUKLA PRAHA
BOHEMIANS 1905
-
-
-
-
Round 4
11-08-2018
18:00
Sch
D1
BOHEMIANS 1905
BANIK OSTRAVA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
FK JABLONEC
KARVINA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
FK PRIBRAM
DUKLA PRAHA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
MLADA BOLESLAV
SLAVIA PRAHA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
OPAVA
SLOVAN LIBEREC
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
SLOVACKO
SIGMA OLOMOUC
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
TEPLICE
SPARTA PRAHA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
VIKTORIA PLZEN
FC FASTAV ZLIN
-
-
-
-
Round 5
18-08-2018
18:00
Sch
D1
DUKLA PRAHA
SLOVACKO
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
FC FASTAV ZLIN
TEPLICE
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
KARVINA
VIKTORIA PLZEN
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
MLADA BOLESLAV
OPAVA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
SIGMA OLOMOUC
BANIK OSTRAVA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
SLAVIA PRAHA
FK JABLONEC
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
SLOVAN LIBEREC
BOHEMIANS 1905
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
SPARTA PRAHA
FK PRIBRAM
-
-
-
-
Round 6
25-08-2018
18:00
Sch
D1
BANIK OSTRAVA
DUKLA PRAHA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
BOHEMIANS 1905
SPARTA PRAHA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
FK JABLONEC
SIGMA OLOMOUC
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
FK PRIBRAM
SLOVAN LIBEREC
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
OPAVA
KARVINA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
SLOVACKO
FC FASTAV ZLIN
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
TEPLICE
SLAVIA PRAHA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
VIKTORIA PLZEN
MLADA BOLESLAV
-
-
-
-
Round 7
01-09-2018
18:00
Sch
D1
FC FASTAV ZLIN
FK PRIBRAM
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
KARVINA
SLOVACKO
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
MLADA BOLESLAV
TEPLICE
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
OPAVA
FK JABLONEC
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
SIGMA OLOMOUC
BOHEMIANS 1905
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
SLAVIA PRAHA
VIKTORIA PLZEN
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
SLOVAN LIBEREC
BANIK OSTRAVA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
SPARTA PRAHA
DUKLA PRAHA
-
-
-
-
Round 8
15-09-2018
18:00
Sch
D1
BANIK OSTRAVA
SPARTA PRAHA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
BOHEMIANS 1905
FC FASTAV ZLIN
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
DUKLA PRAHA
SLOVAN LIBEREC
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
FK JABLONEC
MLADA BOLESLAV
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
FK PRIBRAM
SIGMA OLOMOUC
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
SLOVACKO
SLAVIA PRAHA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
TEPLICE
KARVINA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
VIKTORIA PLZEN
OPAVA
-
-
-
-
Round 9
22-09-2018
18:00
Sch
D1
FC FASTAV ZLIN
BANIK OSTRAVA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
FK JABLONEC
VIKTORIA PLZEN
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
KARVINA
FK PRIBRAM
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
MLADA BOLESLAV
SLOVACKO
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
OPAVA
TEPLICE
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
SIGMA OLOMOUC
DUKLA PRAHA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
SLAVIA PRAHA
BOHEMIANS 1905
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
SPARTA PRAHA
SLOVAN LIBEREC
-
-
-
-
Round 10
29-09-2018
18:00
Sch
D1
BANIK OSTRAVA
SLAVIA PRAHA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
BOHEMIANS 1905
KARVINA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
DUKLA PRAHA
FC FASTAV ZLIN
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
FK PRIBRAM
MLADA BOLESLAV
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
SLOVACKO
OPAVA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
SLOVAN LIBEREC
SIGMA OLOMOUC
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
TEPLICE
FK JABLONEC
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
VIKTORIA PLZEN
SPARTA PRAHA
-
-
-
-
Round 11
06-10-2018
18:00
Sch
D1
FC FASTAV ZLIN
SLOVAN LIBEREC
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
FK JABLONEC
SLOVACKO
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
KARVINA
DUKLA PRAHA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
MLADA BOLESLAV
BANIK OSTRAVA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
OPAVA
BOHEMIANS 1905
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
SIGMA OLOMOUC
SPARTA PRAHA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
SLAVIA PRAHA
FK PRIBRAM
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
VIKTORIA PLZEN
TEPLICE
-
-
-
-
Round 12
20-10-2018
18:00
Sch
D1
BANIK OSTRAVA
KARVINA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
BOHEMIANS 1905
VIKTORIA PLZEN
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
DUKLA PRAHA
OPAVA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
FK PRIBRAM
FK JABLONEC
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
SIGMA OLOMOUC
FC FASTAV ZLIN
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
SLOVACKO
TEPLICE
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
SLOVAN LIBEREC
SLAVIA PRAHA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
SPARTA PRAHA
MLADA BOLESLAV
-
-
-
-
Round 13
27-10-2018
18:00
Sch
D1
FC FASTAV ZLIN
SPARTA PRAHA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
FK JABLONEC
SLOVAN LIBEREC
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
KARVINA
SIGMA OLOMOUC
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
MLADA BOLESLAV
BOHEMIANS 1905
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
OPAVA
FK PRIBRAM
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
SLAVIA PRAHA
DUKLA PRAHA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
TEPLICE
BANIK OSTRAVA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
VIKTORIA PLZEN
SLOVACKO
-
-
-
-
Round 14
03-11-2018
17:00
Sch
D1
BANIK OSTRAVA
VIKTORIA PLZEN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
BOHEMIANS 1905
TEPLICE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
DUKLA PRAHA
FK JABLONEC
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
FC FASTAV ZLIN
KARVINA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
FK PRIBRAM
SLOVACKO
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
SIGMA OLOMOUC
OPAVA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
SLOVAN LIBEREC
MLADA BOLESLAV
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
SPARTA PRAHA
SLAVIA PRAHA
-
-
-
-
Round 15
10-11-2018
17:00
Sch
D1
FK JABLONEC
BOHEMIANS 1905
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
KARVINA
SPARTA PRAHA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
MLADA BOLESLAV
DUKLA PRAHA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
OPAVA
BANIK OSTRAVA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
SLAVIA PRAHA
FC FASTAV ZLIN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
SLOVACKO
SLOVAN LIBEREC
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
TEPLICE
SIGMA OLOMOUC
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
VIKTORIA PLZEN
FK PRIBRAM
-
-
-
-
Round 16
24-11-2018
17:00
Sch
D1
BANIK OSTRAVA
SLOVACKO
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
BOHEMIANS 1905
FK PRIBRAM
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
DUKLA PRAHA
TEPLICE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
FC FASTAV ZLIN
OPAVA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
KARVINA
SLAVIA PRAHA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
SIGMA OLOMOUC
MLADA BOLESLAV
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
SLOVAN LIBEREC
VIKTORIA PLZEN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
SPARTA PRAHA
FK JABLONEC
-
-
-
-
Round 17
01-12-2018
17:00
Sch
D1
BOHEMIANS 1905
DUKLA PRAHA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
FK JABLONEC
FC FASTAV ZLIN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
FK PRIBRAM
BANIK OSTRAVA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
MLADA BOLESLAV
KARVINA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
OPAVA
SLAVIA PRAHA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
SLOVACKO
SPARTA PRAHA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
TEPLICE
SLOVAN LIBEREC
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
VIKTORIA PLZEN
SIGMA OLOMOUC
-
-
-
-
Round 18
08-12-2018
17:00
Sch
D1
BANIK OSTRAVA
BOHEMIANS 1905
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
DUKLA PRAHA
FK PRIBRAM
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
FC FASTAV ZLIN
VIKTORIA PLZEN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
KARVINA
FK JABLONEC
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
SIGMA OLOMOUC
SLOVACKO
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
SLAVIA PRAHA
MLADA BOLESLAV
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
SLOVAN LIBEREC
OPAVA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
SPARTA PRAHA
TEPLICE
-
-
-
-
Round 19
15-12-2018
17:00
Sch
D1
BANIK OSTRAVA
SIGMA OLOMOUC
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
BOHEMIANS 1905
SLOVAN LIBEREC
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
FK JABLONEC
SLAVIA PRAHA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
FK PRIBRAM
SPARTA PRAHA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
OPAVA
MLADA BOLESLAV
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
SLOVACKO
DUKLA PRAHA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
TEPLICE
FC FASTAV ZLIN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
VIKTORIA PLZEN
KARVINA
-
-
-
-
Round 20
09-02-2019
17:00
Sch
D1
DUKLA PRAHA
BANIK OSTRAVA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
FC FASTAV ZLIN
SLOVACKO
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
KARVINA
OPAVA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
MLADA BOLESLAV
VIKTORIA PLZEN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
SIGMA OLOMOUC
FK JABLONEC
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
SLAVIA PRAHA
TEPLICE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
SLOVAN LIBEREC
FK PRIBRAM
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
SPARTA PRAHA
BOHEMIANS 1905
-
-
-
-
Round 21
16-02-2019
17:00
Sch
D1
BANIK OSTRAVA
SLOVAN LIBEREC
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
BOHEMIANS 1905
SIGMA OLOMOUC
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
DUKLA PRAHA
SPARTA PRAHA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
FK JABLONEC
OPAVA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
FK PRIBRAM
FC FASTAV ZLIN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
SLOVACKO
KARVINA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
TEPLICE
MLADA BOLESLAV
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
VIKTORIA PLZEN
SLAVIA PRAHA
-
-
-
-
Round 22
23-02-2019
17:00
Sch
D1
FC FASTAV ZLIN
BOHEMIANS 1905
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
KARVINA
TEPLICE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
MLADA BOLESLAV
FK JABLONEC
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
OPAVA
VIKTORIA PLZEN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
SIGMA OLOMOUC
FK PRIBRAM
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
SLAVIA PRAHA
SLOVACKO
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
SLOVAN LIBEREC
DUKLA PRAHA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
SPARTA PRAHA
BANIK OSTRAVA
-
-
-
-
Round 23
02-03-2019
17:00
Sch
D1
BANIK OSTRAVA
FC FASTAV ZLIN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
BOHEMIANS 1905
SLAVIA PRAHA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
DUKLA PRAHA
SIGMA OLOMOUC
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
FK PRIBRAM
KARVINA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
SLOVACKO
MLADA BOLESLAV
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
SLOVAN LIBEREC
SPARTA PRAHA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
TEPLICE
OPAVA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
VIKTORIA PLZEN
FK JABLONEC
-
-
-
-
Round 24
09-03-2019
17:00
Sch
D1
FC FASTAV ZLIN
DUKLA PRAHA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
FK JABLONEC
TEPLICE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
KARVINA
BOHEMIANS 1905
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
MLADA BOLESLAV
FK PRIBRAM
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
OPAVA
SLOVACKO
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
SIGMA OLOMOUC
SLOVAN LIBEREC
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
SLAVIA PRAHA
BANIK OSTRAVA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
SPARTA PRAHA
VIKTORIA PLZEN
-
-
-
-
Round 25
16-03-2019
17:00
Sch
D1
BANIK OSTRAVA
MLADA BOLESLAV
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
BOHEMIANS 1905
OPAVA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
DUKLA PRAHA
KARVINA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
FK PRIBRAM
SLAVIA PRAHA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
SLOVACKO
FK JABLONEC
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
SLOVAN LIBEREC
FC FASTAV ZLIN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
SPARTA PRAHA
SIGMA OLOMOUC
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
TEPLICE
VIKTORIA PLZEN
-
-
-
-
Round 26
30-03-2019
17:00
Sch
D1
FC FASTAV ZLIN
SIGMA OLOMOUC
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
FK JABLONEC
FK PRIBRAM
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
KARVINA
BANIK OSTRAVA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
MLADA BOLESLAV
SPARTA PRAHA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
OPAVA
DUKLA PRAHA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
SLAVIA PRAHA
SLOVAN LIBEREC
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
TEPLICE
SLOVACKO
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
VIKTORIA PLZEN
BOHEMIANS 1905
-
-
-
-
Round 27
06-04-2019
18:00
Sch
D1
BANIK OSTRAVA
TEPLICE
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
BOHEMIANS 1905
MLADA BOLESLAV
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
DUKLA PRAHA
SLAVIA PRAHA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
FK PRIBRAM
OPAVA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
SIGMA OLOMOUC
KARVINA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
SLOVACKO
VIKTORIA PLZEN
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
SLOVAN LIBEREC
FK JABLONEC
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
SPARTA PRAHA
FC FASTAV ZLIN
-
-
-
-
Round 28
13-04-2019
18:00
Sch
D1
FK JABLONEC
DUKLA PRAHA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
KARVINA
FC FASTAV ZLIN
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
MLADA BOLESLAV
SLOVAN LIBEREC
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
OPAVA
SIGMA OLOMOUC
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
SLAVIA PRAHA
SPARTA PRAHA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
SLOVACKO
FK PRIBRAM
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
TEPLICE
BOHEMIANS 1905
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
VIKTORIA PLZEN
BANIK OSTRAVA
-
-
-
-
Round 29
20-04-2019
18:00
Sch
D1
BANIK OSTRAVA
OPAVA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
BOHEMIANS 1905
FK JABLONEC
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
DUKLA PRAHA
MLADA BOLESLAV
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
FC FASTAV ZLIN
SLAVIA PRAHA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
FK PRIBRAM
VIKTORIA PLZEN
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
SIGMA OLOMOUC
TEPLICE
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
SLOVAN LIBEREC
SLOVACKO
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
SPARTA PRAHA
KARVINA
-
-
-
-
Round 30
27-04-2019
18:00
Sch
D1
FK JABLONEC
BANIK OSTRAVA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
KARVINA
SLOVAN LIBEREC
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
MLADA BOLESLAV
FC FASTAV ZLIN
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
OPAVA
SPARTA PRAHA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
SLAVIA PRAHA
SIGMA OLOMOUC
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
SLOVACKO
BOHEMIANS 1905
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
TEPLICE
FK PRIBRAM
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
VIKTORIA PLZEN
DUKLA PRAHA
-
-
-
-

RESULTS OF CZECH REPUBLIC 2018/2019 DIVISION 1