Information

CYPRUS DIVISION 1 RESULTS - 2018/2019

 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
25-08-2018
18:00
Fin
D1
ERMIS
3
AEL LIMASSOL
3
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
20:15
Fin
D1
OMONIA
ALKI OROKLINIS
2
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
26-08-2018
19:00
Fin
D1
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
3
ANORTHOSIS
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
19-09-2018
19:00
Fin
D1
NEA SALAMIS
2
APOEL
3
0 - 2
2 - 3
-
-
28-09-2018
19:00
Fin
D1
APOLLON LIMASSOL
1
E.N. PARALIMNIOU
2
3 - 0
5 - 0
-
-
02-01-2019
18:00
Fin
D1
A. E. KITION LARNACA
PAFOS FC
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
Round 2
01-09-2018
18:00
Fin
D1
AEL LIMASSOL
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
2
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
D1
PAFOS FC
2
ANORTHOSIS
2
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
02-09-2018
18:00
Fin
D1
ALKI OROKLINIS
3
ERMIS
3
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
20:00
Fin
D1
E.N. PARALIMNIOU
2
NEA SALAMIS
2
1 - 3
3 - 5
-
-
31-10-2018
19:00
Fin
D1
APOEL
1
OMONIA
3
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
09-01-2019
19:00
Fin
D1
A. E. KITION LARNACA
1
APOLLON LIMASSOL
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
Round 3
15-09-2018
18:00
Fin
D1
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
2
ALKI OROKLINIS
2
1 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
D1
APOLLON LIMASSOL
1
PAFOS FC
1
3 - 0
5 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
D1
NEA SALAMIS
1
A. E. KITION LARNACA
2
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
16-09-2018
18:00
Fin
D1
OMONIA
2
E.N. PARALIMNIOU
1
1
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
D1
ERMIS
5
1
APOEL
3
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
17-09-2018
19:00
Fin
D1
ANORTHOSIS
3
AEL LIMASSOL
4
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
Round 4
22-09-2018
18:00
Fin
D1
E.N. PARALIMNIOU
1
ERMIS
2
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
D1
PAFOS FC
1
AEL LIMASSOL
1
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
23-09-2018
18:00
Fin
D1
APOEL
1
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
4
0 - 3
2 - 5
-
-
20:00
Fin
D1
ALKI OROKLINIS
3
ANORTHOSIS
3
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
24-09-2018
19:00
Fin
D1
A. E. KITION LARNACA
2
OMONIA
3
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
D1
APOLLON LIMASSOL
2
NEA SALAMIS
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 5
06-10-2018
17:00
Fin
D1
NEA SALAMIS
1
PAFOS FC
1
3 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
2
E.N. PARALIMNIOU
3
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
07-10-2018
17:00
Fin
D1
AEL LIMASSOL
1
ALKI OROKLINIS
1
4 - 0
5 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
OMONIA
2
APOLLON LIMASSOL
4
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
D1
ERMIS
4
A. E. KITION LARNACA
3
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
06-10-2018
19:00
Fin
D1
ANORTHOSIS
6
APOEL
2
1
2 - 2
2 - 3
-
-
Round 6
20-10-2018
17:00
Fin
D1
E.N. PARALIMNIOU
3
ANORTHOSIS
4
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
APOLLON LIMASSOL
1
ERMIS
1
4 - 0
5 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
D1
A. E. KITION LARNACA
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
1
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
21-10-2018
17:00
Fin
D1
NEA SALAMIS
4
OMONIA
2
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
D1
APOEL
1
AEL LIMASSOL
3
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
22-10-2018
19:00
Fin
D1
PAFOS FC
3
ALKI OROKLINIS
3
1
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
Round 7
27-10-2018
17:00
Fin
D1
OMONIA
PAFOS FC
3
1 - 0
2 - 4
-
-
19:00
Fin
D1
ALKI OROKLINIS
4
APOEL
3
0 - 1
2 - 4
-
-
28-10-2018
17:00
Fin
D1
AEL LIMASSOL
E.N. PARALIMNIOU
3
0 - 1
4 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
D1
ERMIS
1
NEA SALAMIS
2
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
29-10-2018
19:00
Fin
D1
ANORTHOSIS
2
A. E. KITION LARNACA
4
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
D1
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
2
1
APOLLON LIMASSOL
2
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
Round 8
03-11-2018
17:00
Fin
D1
APOLLON LIMASSOL
2
ANORTHOSIS
4
0 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
E.N. PARALIMNIOU
1
1
ALKI OROKLINIS
3
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
D1
A. E. KITION LARNACA
3
AEL LIMASSOL
5
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
04-11-2018
17:00
Fin
D1
PAFOS FC
2
APOEL
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
OMONIA
1
ERMIS
2
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
05-11-2018
19:00
Fin
D1
NEA SALAMIS
2
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
2
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 9
10-11-2018
17:00
Fin
D1
APOEL
1
E.N. PARALIMNIOU
1
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
D1
ANORTHOSIS
1
NEA SALAMIS
4
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
11-11-2018
16:00
Fin
D1
AEL LIMASSOL
1
APOLLON LIMASSOL
4
0 - 2
0 - 3
-
-
17:00
Fin
D1
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
2
OMONIA
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
ALKI OROKLINIS
1
A. E. KITION LARNACA
1
0 - 0
0 - 3
-
-
10-11-2018
18:00
Fin
D1
ERMIS
1
PAFOS FC
3
3 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
Round 10
24-11-2018
17:00
Fin
D1
A. E. KITION LARNACA
3
APOEL
4
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
D1
APOLLON LIMASSOL
ALKI OROKLINIS
2
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
25-11-2018
16:00
Fin
D1
PAFOS FC
3
E.N. PARALIMNIOU
2
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
D1
OMONIA
2
ANORTHOSIS
4
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
NEA SALAMIS
3
AEL LIMASSOL
2
2 - 0
4 - 1
-
-
26-11-2018
19:00
Fin
D1
ERMIS
1
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
4
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
Round 11
01-12-2018
17:00
Fin
D1
ALKI OROKLINIS
2
NEA SALAMIS
4
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
D1
AEL LIMASSOL
3
OMONIA
4
1
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
02-12-2018
16:00
Fin
D1
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
1
PAFOS FC
1
1 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
ANORTHOSIS
2
ERMIS
1
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
03-12-2018
19:00
Fin
D1
APOEL
3
APOLLON LIMASSOL
8
1
3 - 1
5 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
D1
E.N. PARALIMNIOU
3
A. E. KITION LARNACA
3
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
Round 12
08-12-2018
17:00
Fin
D1
PAFOS FC
4
1
A. E. KITION LARNACA
2
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
ALKI OROKLINIS
5
OMONIA
2
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
D1
E.N. PARALIMNIOU
3
1
APOLLON LIMASSOL
2
0 - 2
0 - 2
-
-
09-12-2018
16:00
Fin
D1
ANORTHOSIS
1
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
2
1 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
APOEL
1
NEA SALAMIS
2
2 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
10-12-2018
19:00
Fin
D1
AEL LIMASSOL
3
ERMIS
4
1
2 - 2
3 - 2
-
-
Round 13
15-12-2018
17:00
Fin
D1
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
3
AEL LIMASSOL
2
1 - 1
3 - 4
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
ERMIS
1
ALKI OROKLINIS
1
1 - 4
2 - 4
-
-
19:00
Fin
D1
ANORTHOSIS
3
PAFOS FC
5
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
16-12-2018
16:00
Fin
D1
OMONIA
3
1
APOEL
2
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
NEA SALAMIS
1
E.N. PARALIMNIOU
2
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17-12-2018
19:00
Fin
D1
APOLLON LIMASSOL
6
A. E. KITION LARNACA
5
1
2 - 1
3 - 3
-
-
Round 14
22-12-2018
17:00
Fin
D1
PAFOS FC
1
APOLLON LIMASSOL
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
APOEL
ERMIS
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
D1
A. E. KITION LARNACA
1
NEA SALAMIS
3
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
23-12-2018
16:00
Fin
D1
AEL LIMASSOL
7
ANORTHOSIS
3
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
17:00
Fin
D1
ALKI OROKLINIS
4
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
3
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
E.N. PARALIMNIOU
1
OMONIA
1
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
Round 15
05-01-2019
17:00
Fin
D1
AEL LIMASSOL
2
PAFOS FC
4
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
ANORTHOSIS
2
ALKI OROKLINIS
2
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
D1
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
1
APOEL
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
06-01-2019
16:00
Fin
D1
OMONIA
2
A. E. KITION LARNACA
5
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
NEA SALAMIS
2
APOLLON LIMASSOL
0 - 2
0 - 3
-
-
07-01-2019
19:00
Fin
D1
ERMIS
4
E.N. PARALIMNIOU
3
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
Round 16
12-01-2019
17:00
Fin
D1
PAFOS FC
5
NEA SALAMIS
1
0 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
E.N. PARALIMNIOU
3
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
3
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
D1
APOEL
ANORTHOSIS
3
1 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
13-01-2019
16:00
Fin
D1
APOLLON LIMASSOL
3
OMONIA
3
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
A. E. KITION LARNACA
1
ERMIS
3
1 - 2
2 - 2
-
-
14-01-2019
19:00
Fin
D1
ALKI OROKLINIS
2
AEL LIMASSOL
5
0 - 2
1 - 3
-
-
Round 17
19-01-2019
17:00
Fin
D1
OMONIA
1
NEA SALAMIS
0 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
D1
ERMIS
APOLLON LIMASSOL
2
0 - 2
0 - 3
-
-
20-01-2019
16:00
Fin
D1
AEL LIMASSOL
2
1
APOEL
2
1
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
D1
ALKI OROKLINIS
2
PAFOS FC
5
2 - 2
3 - 3
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
ANORTHOSIS
2
E.N. PARALIMNIOU
2
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
21-01-2019
19:00
Fin
D1
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
5
A. E. KITION LARNACA
1
0 - 3
0 - 5
-
-
Round 18
26-01-2019
17:00
Fin
D1
NEA SALAMIS
3
ERMIS
5
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
APOLLON LIMASSOL
1
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
2
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
D1
PAFOS FC
2
OMONIA
4
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
27-01-2019
16:00
Fin
D1
A. E. KITION LARNACA
2
ANORTHOSIS
2
1
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
E.N. PARALIMNIOU
2
AEL LIMASSOL
3
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
28-01-2019
19:00
Fin
D1
APOEL
1
1
ALKI OROKLINIS
3
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
Round 19
02-02-2019
17:00
Fin
D1
APOEL
2
PAFOS FC
9
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
D1
ANORTHOSIS
APOLLON LIMASSOL
0 - 0
0 - 3
-
-
03-02-2019
16:00
Fin
D1
AEL LIMASSOL
5
A. E. KITION LARNACA
3
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
D1
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
2
NEA SALAMIS
2
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
ALKI OROKLINIS
1
E.N. PARALIMNIOU
4
1
0 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
04-02-2019
19:00
Fin
D1
ERMIS
3
OMONIA
4
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
Round 20
09-02-2019
17:00
Fin
D1
APOLLON LIMASSOL
4
AEL LIMASSOL
3
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
NEA SALAMIS
3
ANORTHOSIS
2
0 - 2
0 - 2
-
-
10-02-2019
16:00
Fin
D1
E.N. PARALIMNIOU
APOEL
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
D1
OMONIA
1
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
3
0 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
A. E. KITION LARNACA
3
ALKI OROKLINIS
2
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
11-02-2019
19:00
Fin
D1
PAFOS FC
3
ERMIS
4
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
Round 21
16-02-2019
17:00
Fin
D1
APOEL
3
A. E. KITION LARNACA
4
0 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
E.N. PARALIMNIOU
2
PAFOS FC
2
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
D1
ALKI OROKLINIS
1
APOLLON LIMASSOL
1
0 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
17-02-2019
16:00
Fin
D1
ANORTHOSIS
2
OMONIA
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
D1
AEL LIMASSOL
2
NEA SALAMIS
2 - 2
3 - 2
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
5
ERMIS
3
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
Round 22
23-02-2019
17:00
Fin
D1
PAFOS FC
3
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
6
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
ERMIS
1
ANORTHOSIS
3
1 - 1
2 - 3
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
OMONIA
3
AEL LIMASSOL
3
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
24-02-2019
16:00
Fin
D1
NEA SALAMIS
2
ALKI OROKLINIS
4
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
D1
APOLLON LIMASSOL
6
APOEL
4
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
A. E. KITION LARNACA
E.N. PARALIMNIOU
1
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
Round 23
02-03-2019
17:00
Fin
D1
A. E. KITION LARNACA
1
AEL LIMASSOL
4
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
APOLLON LIMASSOL
4
OMONIA
2
2 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
18:30
Fin
D1
NEA SALAMIS
4
APOEL
4
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
03-03-2019
16:00
Fin
D1
PAFOS FC
3
1
ALKI OROKLINIS
1
0 - 2
0 - 3
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
ERMIS
3
1
ANORTHOSIS
2
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
04-03-2019
19:00
Fin
D1
E.N. PARALIMNIOU
2
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
1
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 24
09-03-2019
17:00
Fin
D1
AEL LIMASSOL
4
APOLLON LIMASSOL
1
0 - 2
0 - 3
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
OMONIA
2
1
NEA SALAMIS
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
D1
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
3
PAFOS FC
2
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
10-03-2019
16:00
Fin
D1
ANORTHOSIS
2
E.N. PARALIMNIOU
3
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
D1
ALKI OROKLINIS
4
ERMIS
3
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
APOEL
1
A. E. KITION LARNACA
6
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
Round 25
15-03-2019
17:00
Fin
D1
ERMIS
3
E.N. PARALIMNIOU
2
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
16-03-2019
17:00
Fin
D1
NEA SALAMIS
3
A. E. KITION LARNACA
2
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
OMONIA
3
AEL LIMASSOL
2
1 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
17-03-2019
16:00
Fin
D1
PAFOS FC
3
ANORTHOSIS
3
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
ALKI OROKLINIS
4
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
3
1 - 2
1 - 4
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
APOLLON LIMASSOL
6
APOEL
3
1
0 - 0
1 - 3
-
-
Round 26
30-03-2019
16:00
Fin
D1
E.N. PARALIMNIOU
1
PAFOS FC
5
0 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
D1
A. E. KITION LARNACA
4
APOLLON LIMASSOL
4
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
18:30
Fin
D1
NEA SALAMIS
3
AEL LIMASSOL
3
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
D1
APOEL
OMONIA
2
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
31-03-2019
18:00
Fin
D1
ERMIS
2
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
2
0 - 1
0 - 4
-
-
01-04-2019
19:00
Fin
D1
ANORTHOSIS
1
1
ALKI OROKLINIS
2
3 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
Round 27
06-04-2019
17:00
Fin
D1
PAFOS FC
1
ERMIS
1
2 - 0
4 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
OMONIA
A. E. KITION LARNACA
2
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
D1
AEL LIMASSOL
2
APOEL
3
0 - 2
0 - 3
-
-
07-04-2019
17:00
Fin
D1
ALKI OROKLINIS
4
E.N. PARALIMNIOU
2
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
APOLLON LIMASSOL
2
NEA SALAMIS
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
D1
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
3
1
ANORTHOSIS
2
3 - 1
3 - 3
-
-
Round 28
13-04-2019
17:00
Fin
D1
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
3
E.N. PARALIMNIOU
2
1
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
ALKI OROKLINIS
3
PAFOS FC
1 - 0
2 - 3
-
-
19:00
Fin
D1
APOEL
1
NEA SALAMIS
2
2 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
14-04-2019
17:00
Fin
D1
AEL LIMASSOL
4
1
A. E. KITION LARNACA
2
1 - 1
2 - 3
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
OMONIA
2
1
APOLLON LIMASSOL
1
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
15-04-2019
19:00
Fin
D1
ANORTHOSIS
2
ERMIS
1
1 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
Round 29
20-04-2019
17:00
Fin
D1
ERMIS
2
1
ALKI OROKLINIS
5
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
D1
PAFOS FC
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
2 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
21-04-2019
17:00
Fin
D1
APOLLON LIMASSOL
4
AEL LIMASSOL
5
1
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
D1
E.N. PARALIMNIOU
2
ANORTHOSIS
1
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
D1
A. E. KITION LARNACA
5
1
APOEL
5
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
22-04-2019
19:00
Fin
D1
NEA SALAMIS
1
OMONIA
3
3 - 2
5 - 2
-
-
Round 30
04-05-2019
19:00
Fin
D1
A. E. KITION LARNACA
5
NEA SALAMIS
4
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
D1
AEL LIMASSOL
1
OMONIA
1
1 - 0
3 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
D1
APOEL
3
APOLLON LIMASSOL
7
1
3 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
05-05-2019
19:00
Fin
D1
ANORTHOSIS
PAFOS FC
1
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
D1
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
2
ALKI OROKLINIS
1
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
D1
E.N. PARALIMNIOU
1
ERMIS
2
2 - 1
4 - 1
-
-
Round 31
11-05-2019
17:00
Fin
D1
OMONIA
3
APOEL
2
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
D1
AEL LIMASSOL
1
NEA SALAMIS
1 - 2
5 - 2
-
-
12-05-2019
17:00
Fin
D1
APOLLON LIMASSOL
4
A. E. KITION LARNACA
3
0 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
19:15
Fin
D1
ALKI OROKLINIS
1
ANORTHOSIS
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19:15
Fin
D1
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
2
ERMIS
2
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19:15
Fin
D1
PAFOS FC
3
1
E.N. PARALIMNIOU
4
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
Round 32
17-05-2019
19:00
Fin
D1
ERMIS
1
PAFOS FC
3
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
18-05-2019
18:00
Fin
D1
APOEL
1
AEL LIMASSOL
2
1 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
D1
ANORTHOSIS
1
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
2
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
19:00
Fin
D1
E.N. PARALIMNIOU
4
ALKI OROKLINIS
6
1 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
19-05-2019
19:00
H/T
D1
A. E. KITION LARNACA
OMONIA
2
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
19:00
H/T
D1
NEA SALAMIS
APOLLON LIMASSOL
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-

RESULTS OF CYPRUS 2018/2019 DIVISION 1