Information

CYPRUS DIVISION 1 RESULTS - 2013/2014

 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
31-08-2013
19:00
Fin
D1
ANORTHOSIS
5
OMONIA
3
0 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
D1
AEK KOUKLION
6
A. E. KITION LARNACA
1
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
01-09-2013
18:00
Fin
D1
ALKI
3
ARIS LIMASSOL
3
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
4
NEA SALAMIS
3
1
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
D1
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
1
AEL LIMASSOL
0 - 2
0 - 2
-
-
02-09-2013
19:00
Fin
D1
APOLLON LIMASSOL
1
ERMIS
2
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
D1
APOEL
E.N. PARALIMNIOU
3
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
Round 2
14-09-2013
19:00
Fin
D1
AEL LIMASSOL
2
APOEL
2
2 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
D1
OMONIA
E.N. PARALIMNIOU
2
1 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
D1
NEA SALAMIS
2
AEK KOUKLION
3
0 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
15-09-2013
18:00
Fin
D1
ANORTHOSIS
3
APOLLON LIMASSOL
2
2 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
A. E. KITION LARNACA
3
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
4
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
D1
ARIS LIMASSOL
3
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
1
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
16-09-2013
19:00
Fin
D1
ERMIS
4
ALKI
5
2 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
Round 3
21-09-2013
19:00
Fin
D1
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
5
ERMIS
2
0 - 2
2 - 4
-
-
20:00
Fin
D1
E.N. PARALIMNIOU
4
1
AEL LIMASSOL
1
1 - 0
1 - 3
-
-
22-09-2013
18:00
Fin
D1
ALKI
ANORTHOSIS
0 - 2
0 - 4
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
AEK KOUKLION
5
ARIS LIMASSOL
7
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
D1
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
NEA SALAMIS
3
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
23-09-2013
19:00
Fin
D1
APOLLON LIMASSOL
4
OMONIA
3
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
D1
APOEL
2
A. E. KITION LARNACA
3
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
Round 4
28-09-2013
19:00
Fin
D1
APOLLON LIMASSOL
1
ALKI
1
2 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
D1
NEA SALAMIS
4
APOEL
3
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
29-09-2013
18:00
Fin
D1
ANORTHOSIS
1
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
3
1
0 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
ARIS LIMASSOL
2
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
2
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
D1
A. E. KITION LARNACA
1
E.N. PARALIMNIOU
4
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
D1
OMONIA
2
AEL LIMASSOL
2
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
30-09-2013
19:00
Fin
D1
ERMIS
1
AEK KOUKLION
3
1 - 0
5 - 2
-
-
Round 5
05-10-2013
18:00
Fin
D1
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
2
ERMIS
2
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
D1
AEL LIMASSOL
1
A. E. KITION LARNACA
3
1
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
06-10-2013
18:00
Fin
D1
ALKI
2
OMONIA
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
AEK KOUKLION
2
ANORTHOSIS
2
1 - 4
1 - 5
-
-
19:00
Fin
D1
E.N. PARALIMNIOU
4
1
NEA SALAMIS
4
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
07-10-2013
19:00
Fin
D1
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
3
1
APOLLON LIMASSOL
2
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
D1
APOEL
ARIS LIMASSOL
4
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 6
19-10-2013
18:00
Fin
D1
ALKI
2
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
2
0 - 1
0 - 4
-
-
19:00
Fin
D1
APOLLON LIMASSOL
1
AEK KOUKLION
1
2 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
D1
ERMIS
3
APOEL
4
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
20-10-2013
17:00
Fin
D1
ARIS LIMASSOL
2
E.N. PARALIMNIOU
2
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
ANORTHOSIS
5
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
6
1
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
D1
NEA SALAMIS
1
AEL LIMASSOL
3
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
D1
OMONIA
2
A. E. KITION LARNACA
2
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 7
26-10-2013
17:00
Fin
D1
AEK KOUKLION
1
ALKI
2
1
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
A. E. KITION LARNACA
2
NEA SALAMIS
3
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
D1
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
1
OMONIA
2
0 - 4
0 - 6
-
-
27-10-2013
17:00
Fin
D1
E.N. PARALIMNIOU
3
ERMIS
2
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
AEL LIMASSOL
ARIS LIMASSOL
6
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
28-10-2013
19:00
Fin
D1
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
3
APOLLON LIMASSOL
1
0 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
19:00
Fin
D1
APOEL
2
ANORTHOSIS
4
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 8
02-11-2013
15:00
Fin
D1
APOLLON LIMASSOL
APOEL
1
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
D1
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
1
AEK KOUKLION
3
1
2 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
ALKI
1
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
1
1 - 2
1 - 6
-
-
19:00
Fin
D1
ERMIS
3
AEL LIMASSOL
3
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
03-11-2013
16:00
Fin
D1
ANORTHOSIS
3
E.N. PARALIMNIOU
5
1
1 - 0
3 - 2
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
OMONIA
2
NEA SALAMIS
2
3 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
ARIS LIMASSOL
5
A. E. KITION LARNACA
2
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
Round 9
09-11-2013
15:00
Fin
D1
AEL LIMASSOL
4
ANORTHOSIS
3
1
1 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
D1
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
3
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
2
0 - 2
0 - 3
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
NEA SALAMIS
1
1
ARIS LIMASSOL
3
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
10-11-2013
17:00
Fin
D1
A. E. KITION LARNACA
2
ERMIS
3
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
AEK KOUKLION
1
OMONIA
0 - 3
0 - 4
-
-
11-11-2013
19:00
Fin
D1
E.N. PARALIMNIOU
3
1
APOLLON LIMASSOL
3
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
D1
APOEL
1
ALKI
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
Round 10
23-11-2013
15:00
Fin
D1
APOLLON LIMASSOL
4
AEL LIMASSOL
3
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
ALKI
1
E.N. PARALIMNIOU
2
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
D1
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
2
1
APOEL
4
1
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
24-11-2013
15:00
Fin
D1
ANORTHOSIS
2
A. E. KITION LARNACA
1
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
D1
AEK KOUKLION
1
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
2
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
OMONIA
2
ARIS LIMASSOL
4
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
ERMIS
2
NEA SALAMIS
2
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 11
30-11-2013
18:00
Fin
D1
ARIS LIMASSOL
3
ERMIS
1
1 - 2
3 - 3
-
-
19:00
Fin
D1
NEA SALAMIS
2
ANORTHOSIS
4
0 - 3
0 - 3
-
-
01-12-2013
17:00
Fin
D1
E.N. PARALIMNIOU
4
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
D1
AEL LIMASSOL
1
ALKI
1
1
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
1
OMONIA
4
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
02-12-2013
19:00
Fin
D1
A. E. KITION LARNACA
3
APOLLON LIMASSOL
3
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
D1
APOEL
AEK KOUKLION
1
2 - 0
5 - 0
-
-
Round 12
07-12-2013
17:00
Fin
D1
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
3
AEL LIMASSOL
2
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
APOLLON LIMASSOL
NEA SALAMIS
4
1
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
ANORTHOSIS
1
ARIS LIMASSOL
3
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
D1
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
2
1
APOEL
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
08-12-2013
17:00
Fin
D1
OMONIA
4
ERMIS
3
0 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
ALKI
2
A. E. KITION LARNACA
1
2 - 2
2 - 5
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
AEK KOUKLION
3
E.N. PARALIMNIOU
2
1
0 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
Round 13
14-12-2013
17:00
Fin
D1
NEA SALAMIS
5
ALKI
5
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
A. E. KITION LARNACA
5
1
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
5
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
D1
AEL LIMASSOL
AEK KOUKLION
6
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
15-12-2013
17:00
Fin
D1
E.N. PARALIMNIOU
1
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
ERMIS
2
ANORTHOSIS
4
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
16-12-2013
19:00
Fin
D1
ARIS LIMASSOL
3
1
APOLLON LIMASSOL
2
1
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
D1
APOEL
1
OMONIA
2
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
Round 14
21-12-2013
15:00
Fin
D1
OMONIA
5
1
ANORTHOSIS
5
1
1 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
D1
ARIS LIMASSOL
3
ALKI
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
ERMIS
2
1
APOLLON LIMASSOL
2
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
22-12-2013
15:00
Fin
D1
E.N. PARALIMNIOU
APOEL
2
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
17:00
Fin
D1
A. E. KITION LARNACA
3
AEK KOUKLION
2
1 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
AEL LIMASSOL
2
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
2
2 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
23-12-2013
19:00
Fin
D1
NEA SALAMIS
2
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
1
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 15
04-01-2014
15:00
Fin
D1
APOLLON LIMASSOL
1
ANORTHOSIS
2
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
D1
APOEL
2
AEL LIMASSOL
5
1
2 - 2
2 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
D1
AEK KOUKLION
2
1
NEA SALAMIS
4
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
1
A. E. KITION LARNACA
2
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
ALKI
1
ERMIS
0 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
05-01-2014
14:30
Fin
D1
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
4
ARIS LIMASSOL
4
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
D1
E.N. PARALIMNIOU
1
OMONIA
1
0 - 0
0 - 3
-
-
Round 16
11-01-2014
15:00
Fin
D1
A. E. KITION LARNACA
1
APOEL
4
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
D1
ARIS LIMASSOL
3
AEK KOUKLION
4
2 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
12-01-2014
15:00
Fin
D1
OMONIA
3
APOLLON LIMASSOL
3
0 - 2
2 - 4
-
-
17:00
Fin
D1
ERMIS
3
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
1
1
3 - 0
5 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
AEL LIMASSOL
E.N. PARALIMNIOU
1
3 - 1
4 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
ANORTHOSIS
1
ALKI
1
0 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
13-01-2014
19:00
Fin
D1
NEA SALAMIS
1
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
2
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
Round 17
18-01-2014
15:00
Fin
D1
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
1
ANORTHOSIS
5
0 - 2
1 - 6
-
-
17:00
Fin
D1
E.N. PARALIMNIOU
2
A. E. KITION LARNACA
3
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
ALKI
APOLLON LIMASSOL
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
19-01-2014
15:00
Fin
D1
AEL LIMASSOL
3
OMONIA
2
1 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
D1
AEK KOUKLION
4
ERMIS
3
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
APOEL
2
NEA SALAMIS
2 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
20-01-2014
19:00
Fin
D1
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
2
ARIS LIMASSOL
5
0 - 2
2 - 2
-
-
Round 18
25-01-2014
15:00
Fin
D1
ANORTHOSIS
2
AEK KOUKLION
1
1
1 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
15:00
Fin
D1
NEA SALAMIS
4
E.N. PARALIMNIOU
4
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
ARIS LIMASSOL
1
APOEL
1 - 2
1 - 3
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
OMONIA
ALKI
1
1
2 - 0
5 - 0
-
-
26-01-2014
15:00
Fin
D1
A. E. KITION LARNACA
2
AEL LIMASSOL
5
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
D1
APOLLON LIMASSOL
4
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
3
1
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
D1
ERMIS
6
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
2
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 19
01-02-2014
15:00
Fin
D1
E.N. PARALIMNIOU
1
ARIS LIMASSOL
1 - 0
4 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
D1
AEK KOUKLION
APOLLON LIMASSOL
0 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
APOEL
1
ERMIS
2
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
3
1
ANORTHOSIS
3
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
02-02-2014
15:00
Fin
D1
A. E. KITION LARNACA
3
OMONIA
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
D1
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
ALKI
1
1
1 - 0
5 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
D1
AEL LIMASSOL
NEA SALAMIS
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
Round 20
05-02-2014
15:00
Fin
D1
ALKI
1
AEK KOUKLION
0 - 2
0 - 3
-
-
15:00
Fin
D1
NEA SALAMIS
5
A. E. KITION LARNACA
4
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
OMONIA
2
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
D1
ANORTHOSIS
2
APOEL
2
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
D1
ARIS LIMASSOL
4
AEL LIMASSOL
6
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
06-02-2014
19:00
Fin
D1
APOLLON LIMASSOL
2
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
5
1
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
D1
ERMIS
3
E.N. PARALIMNIOU
3
2 - 2
3 - 2
-
-
Round 21
08-02-2014
17:00
Fin
D1
AEK KOUKLION
4
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
A. E. KITION LARNACA
1
ARIS LIMASSOL
5
2 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
09-02-2014
15:00
Fin
D1
NEA SALAMIS
1
OMONIA
1
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
D1
APOEL
5
APOLLON LIMASSOL
5
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
D1
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
2
ALKI
2
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
E.N. PARALIMNIOU
3
ANORTHOSIS
3
1
2 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
10-02-2014
19:00
Fin
D1
AEL LIMASSOL
1
ERMIS
3
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 22
15-02-2014
15:00
Fin
D1
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
3
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
1
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
D1
ARIS LIMASSOL
3
NEA SALAMIS
3
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
ALKI
1
APOEL
0 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
OMONIA
AEK KOUKLION
1
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
16-02-2014
15:00
Fin
D1
ANORTHOSIS
4
AEL LIMASSOL
4
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
D1
APOLLON LIMASSOL
E.N. PARALIMNIOU
2
3 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
D1
ERMIS
7
A. E. KITION LARNACA
1
1
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
Round 23
22-02-2014
15:00
Fin
D1
AEL LIMASSOL
3
APOLLON LIMASSOL
5
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
D1
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
2
AEK KOUKLION
2
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
APOEL
2
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
2
1
3 - 0
5 - 1
-
-
23-02-2014
15:00
Fin
D1
A. E. KITION LARNACA
2
ANORTHOSIS
4
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
D1
E.N. PARALIMNIOU
ALKI
1
3 - 0
5 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
ARIS LIMASSOL
3
OMONIA
1
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
24-02-2014
19:00
Fin
D1
NEA SALAMIS
1
ERMIS
4
1
1 - 0
4 - 1
-
-
Round 24
09-03-2014
15:30
Fin
D1
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
2
E.N. PARALIMNIOU
3
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
D1
AEK KOUKLION
1
APOEL
2
1 - 3
1 - 6
-
-
16:00
Fin
D1
OMONIA
1
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
1
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
D1
ERMIS
3
ARIS LIMASSOL
4
1
2 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
D1
ANORTHOSIS
3
1
NEA SALAMIS
3
1
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
D1
APOLLON LIMASSOL
1
A. E. KITION LARNACA
2
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
D1
ALKI
2
AEL LIMASSOL
2
0 - 3
0 - 3
-
-
Round 25
15-03-2014
16:00
Fin
D1
ARIS LIMASSOL
2
ANORTHOSIS
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
D1
APOEL
2
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
1
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
D1
E.N. PARALIMNIOU
4
AEK KOUKLION
2
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
D1
A. E. KITION LARNACA
ALKI
1
3 - 0
6 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
ERMIS
2
OMONIA
2
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
16-03-2014
16:00
Fin
D1
NEA SALAMIS
APOLLON LIMASSOL
1
0 - 0
0 - 3
-
-
16:00
Fin
D1
AEL LIMASSOL
3
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
4
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 26
19-03-2014
15:30
Fin
D1
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
3
A. E. KITION LARNACA
2
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
D1
APOLLON LIMASSOL
2
ARIS LIMASSOL
2
1 - 0
3 - 2
-
-
16:00
Fin
D1
AEK KOUKLION
AEL LIMASSOL
0 - 1
0 - 4
-
-
16:00
Fin
D1
ALKI
NEA SALAMIS
1
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
16:00
Fin
D1
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
1
E.N. PARALIMNIOU
4
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
OMONIA
2
APOEL
4
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
ANORTHOSIS
2
ERMIS
3
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-

RESULTS OF CYPRUS 2013/2014 DIVISION 1