Information

CYPRUS DIVISION 1 RESULTS - 2018/2019

 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
25-08-2018
18:00
Fin
D1
ERMIS
3
AEL LIMASSOL
3
0-0
0-1
-
-
20:15
Fin
D1
OMONIA
ALKI OROKLINIS
2
1-0
1-0
-
-
26-08-2018
19:00
Fin
D1
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
3
ANORTHOSIS
0-0
0-1
-
-
19-09-2018
19:00
Fin
D1
NEA SALAMIS
2
APOEL
3
0-2
2-3
-
-
28-09-2018
19:00
Sch
D1
APOLLON LIMASSOL
E.N. PARALIMNIOU
-
-
-
-
02-01-2019
18:00
Sch
D1
A. E. KITION LARNACA
PAFOS FC
-
-
-
-
Round 2
01-09-2018
18:00
Fin
D1
AEL LIMASSOL
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
2
1-0
2-0
-
-
20:00
Fin
D1
PAFOS FC
2
ANORTHOSIS
2
0-1
1-1
-
-
02-09-2018
18:00
Fin
D1
ALKI OROKLINIS
3
ERMIS
3
0-1
0-2
-
-
20:00
Fin
D1
E.N. PARALIMNIOU
2
NEA SALAMIS
2
1-3
3-5
-
-
31-10-2018
19:00
Sch
D1
APOEL
OMONIA
-
-
-
-
09-01-2019
19:00
Sch
D1
A. E. KITION LARNACA
APOLLON LIMASSOL
-
-
-
-
Round 3
15-09-2018
18:00
Fin
D1
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
2
ALKI OROKLINIS
2
1-0
4-0
-
-
19:00
Fin
D1
APOLLON LIMASSOL
1
PAFOS FC
1
3-0
5-1
-
-
20:00
Fin
D1
NEA SALAMIS
1
A. E. KITION LARNACA
2
0-1
1-1
-
-
16-09-2018
18:00
Fin
D1
OMONIA
2
E.N. PARALIMNIOU
1
1
1-0
1-0
-
-
20:00
Fin
D1
ERMIS
5
1
APOEL
3
0-1
0-1
-
-
17-09-2018
19:00
Fin
D1
ANORTHOSIS
3
AEL LIMASSOL
4
0-1
0-1
-
-
Round 4
22-09-2018
18:00
Fin
D1
E.N. PARALIMNIOU
1
ERMIS
2
0-0
2-0
-
-
20:00
Fin
D1
PAFOS FC
1
AEL LIMASSOL
1
0-0
0-2
-
-
23-09-2018
20:00
Fin
D1
ALKI OROKLINIS
3
ANORTHOSIS
3
0-0
0-0
-
-
24-09-2018
19:00
Sch
D1
A. E. KITION LARNACA
OMONIA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
D1
APOLLON LIMASSOL
NEA SALAMIS
-
-
-
-
23-09-2018
18:00
Fin
D1
APOEL
1
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
4
0-3
2-5
-
-
Round 5
06-10-2018
17:00
Sch
D1
NEA SALAMIS
PAFOS FC
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
E.N. PARALIMNIOU
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
D1
ANORTHOSIS
APOEL
-
-
-
-
07-10-2018
17:00
Sch
D1
AEL LIMASSOL
ALKI OROKLINIS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
OMONIA
APOLLON LIMASSOL
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
D1
ERMIS
A. E. KITION LARNACA
-
-
-
-
Round 6
20-10-2018
17:00
Sch
D1
E.N. PARALIMNIOU
ANORTHOSIS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
APOLLON LIMASSOL
ERMIS
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
D1
A. E. KITION LARNACA
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
-
-
-
-
21-10-2018
17:00
Sch
D1
NEA SALAMIS
OMONIA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
D1
APOEL
AEL LIMASSOL
-
-
-
-
22-10-2018
19:00
Sch
D1
PAFOS FC
ALKI OROKLINIS
-
-
-
-
Round 7
27-10-2018
19:00
Sch
D1
ALKI OROKLINIS
APOEL
-
-
-
-
28-10-2018
17:00
Sch
D1
AEL LIMASSOL
E.N. PARALIMNIOU
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
D1
ERMIS
NEA SALAMIS
-
-
-
-
29-10-2018
19:00
Sch
D1
ANORTHOSIS
A. E. KITION LARNACA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
D1
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
APOLLON LIMASSOL
-
-
-
-
27-10-2018
17:00
Sch
D1
OMONIA
PAFOS FC
-
-
-
-
Round 8
03-11-2018
17:00
Sch
D1
APOLLON LIMASSOL
ANORTHOSIS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
E.N. PARALIMNIOU
ALKI OROKLINIS
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
D1
A. E. KITION LARNACA
AEL LIMASSOL
-
-
-
-
04-11-2018
17:00
Sch
D1
PAFOS FC
APOEL
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
OMONIA
ERMIS
-
-
-
-
05-11-2018
19:00
Sch
D1
NEA SALAMIS
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
-
-
-
-
Round 9
10-11-2018
17:00
Sch
D1
APOEL
E.N. PARALIMNIOU
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
ERMIS
PAFOS FC
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
D1
ANORTHOSIS
NEA SALAMIS
-
-
-
-
11-11-2018
16:00
Sch
D1
AEL LIMASSOL
APOLLON LIMASSOL
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
OMONIA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
ALKI OROKLINIS
A. E. KITION LARNACA
-
-
-
-
Round 10
24-11-2018
17:00
Sch
D1
A. E. KITION LARNACA
APOEL
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
D1
APOLLON LIMASSOL
ALKI OROKLINIS
-
-
-
-
25-11-2018
16:00
Sch
D1
PAFOS FC
E.N. PARALIMNIOU
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
OMONIA
ANORTHOSIS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
NEA SALAMIS
AEL LIMASSOL
-
-
-
-
26-11-2018
19:00
Sch
D1
ERMIS
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
-
-
-
-
Round 11
01-12-2018
17:00
Sch
D1
ALKI OROKLINIS
NEA SALAMIS
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
D1
AEL LIMASSOL
OMONIA
-
-
-
-
02-12-2018
16:00
Sch
D1
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
PAFOS FC
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
ANORTHOSIS
ERMIS
-
-
-
-
03-12-2018
19:00
Sch
D1
APOEL
APOLLON LIMASSOL
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
D1
E.N. PARALIMNIOU
A. E. KITION LARNACA
-
-
-
-
Round 12
08-12-2018
17:00
Sch
D1
PAFOS FC
A. E. KITION LARNACA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
ALKI OROKLINIS
OMONIA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
D1
E.N. PARALIMNIOU
APOLLON LIMASSOL
-
-
-
-
09-12-2018
16:00
Sch
D1
ANORTHOSIS
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
APOEL
NEA SALAMIS
-
-
-
-
10-12-2018
19:00
Sch
D1
AEL LIMASSOL
ERMIS
-
-
-
-
Round 13
15-12-2018
17:00
Sch
D1
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
AEL LIMASSOL
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
ERMIS
ALKI OROKLINIS
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
D1
ANORTHOSIS
PAFOS FC
-
-
-
-
16-12-2018
16:00
Sch
D1
OMONIA
APOEL
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
NEA SALAMIS
E.N. PARALIMNIOU
-
-
-
-
17-12-2018
19:00
Sch
D1
APOLLON LIMASSOL
A. E. KITION LARNACA
-
-
-
-
Round 14
22-12-2018
17:00
Sch
D1
PAFOS FC
APOLLON LIMASSOL
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
APOEL
ERMIS
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
D1
A. E. KITION LARNACA
NEA SALAMIS
-
-
-
-
23-12-2018
16:00
Sch
D1
AEL LIMASSOL
ANORTHOSIS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
ALKI OROKLINIS
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
E.N. PARALIMNIOU
OMONIA
-
-
-
-
Round 15
05-01-2019
17:00
Sch
D1
AEL LIMASSOL
PAFOS FC
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
ANORTHOSIS
ALKI OROKLINIS
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
D1
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
APOEL
-
-
-
-
06-01-2019
16:00
Sch
D1
OMONIA
A. E. KITION LARNACA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
NEA SALAMIS
APOLLON LIMASSOL
-
-
-
-
07-01-2019
19:00
Sch
D1
ERMIS
E.N. PARALIMNIOU
-
-
-
-
Round 16
12-01-2019
17:00
Sch
D1
A. E. KITION LARNACA
ERMIS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
ALKI OROKLINIS
AEL LIMASSOL
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
APOEL
ANORTHOSIS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
APOLLON LIMASSOL
OMONIA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
E.N. PARALIMNIOU
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
PAFOS FC
NEA SALAMIS
-
-
-
-
Round 17
19-01-2019
17:00
Sch
D1
AEL LIMASSOL
APOEL
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
ALKI OROKLINIS
PAFOS FC
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
ANORTHOSIS
E.N. PARALIMNIOU
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
A. E. KITION LARNACA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
ERMIS
APOLLON LIMASSOL
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
OMONIA
NEA SALAMIS
-
-
-
-
Round 18
26-01-2019
17:00
Sch
D1
A. E. KITION LARNACA
ANORTHOSIS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
APOEL
ALKI OROKLINIS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
APOLLON LIMASSOL
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
E.N. PARALIMNIOU
AEL LIMASSOL
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
NEA SALAMIS
ERMIS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
PAFOS FC
OMONIA
-
-
-
-
Round 19
02-02-2019
17:00
Sch
D1
AEL LIMASSOL
A. E. KITION LARNACA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
ALKI OROKLINIS
E.N. PARALIMNIOU
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
ANORTHOSIS
APOLLON LIMASSOL
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
APOEL
PAFOS FC
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
NEA SALAMIS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
ERMIS
OMONIA
-
-
-
-
Round 20
09-02-2019
17:00
Sch
D1
A. E. KITION LARNACA
ALKI OROKLINIS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
APOLLON LIMASSOL
AEL LIMASSOL
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
E.N. PARALIMNIOU
APOEL
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
NEA SALAMIS
ANORTHOSIS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
OMONIA
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
PAFOS FC
ERMIS
-
-
-
-
Round 21
16-02-2019
17:00
Sch
D1
AEL LIMASSOL
NEA SALAMIS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
ALKI OROKLINIS
APOLLON LIMASSOL
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
ANORTHOSIS
OMONIA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
APOEL
A. E. KITION LARNACA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
ERMIS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
E.N. PARALIMNIOU
PAFOS FC
-
-
-
-
Round 22
23-02-2019
17:00
Sch
D1
A. E. KITION LARNACA
E.N. PARALIMNIOU
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
APOLLON LIMASSOL
APOEL
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
ERMIS
ANORTHOSIS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
NEA SALAMIS
ALKI OROKLINIS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
OMONIA
AEL LIMASSOL
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
PAFOS FC
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
-
-
-
-

RESULTS OF CYPRUS 2018/2019 DIVISION 1