Information

CROATIA DRUGA HNL RESULTS - 2019/2020

 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
16-08-2019
18:30
Fin
2.HNL
SESVETE
HNK CIBALIA
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
2.HNL
MEDJIMURJE
ORIJENT RIJEKA
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
17-08-2019
18:30
Fin
2.HNL
SOLIN
HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
18:30
Fin
2.HNL
KUSTOSIJA
DUGOPOLJE
1 - 2
2 - 3
-
-
20:00
Fin
2.HNL
SIBENIK
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT II
3 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
18-08-2019
18:30
Fin
2.HNL
DINAMO ZAGREB II
NK OSIJEK II
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
18:30
Fin
2.HNL
CROATIA ZMIJAVCI
NK DUBRAVA
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
18:30
Fin
2.HNL
BSK BIJELO BRDO
RUDES
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
Round 2
23-08-2019
18:30
Fin
2.HNL
SESVETE
1
SOLIN
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
18:30
Fin
2.HNL
HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC
MEDJIMURJE
1 - 2
2 - 2
-
-
24-08-2019
18:00
Fin
2.HNL
ORIJENT RIJEKA
DINAMO ZAGREB II
1 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
18:30
Fin
2.HNL
HNK CIBALIA
NK DUBRAVA
1 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
18:30
Fin
2.HNL
DUGOPOLJE
1
CROATIA ZMIJAVCI
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
25-08-2019
18:30
Fin
2.HNL
RUDES
SIBENIK
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
18:30
Fin
2.HNL
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT II
KUSTOSIJA
2 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
26-08-2019
18:30
Fin
2.HNL
NK OSIJEK II
BSK BIJELO BRDO
1
4 - 0
6 - 0
-
-
Round 3
30-08-2019
18:00
Fin
2.HNL
NK DUBRAVA
1
DUGOPOLJE
2 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
31-08-2019
17:00
Fin
2.HNL
KUSTOSIJA
RUDES
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
2.HNL
SOLIN
HNK CIBALIA
0 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
20:00
Fin
2.HNL
SIBENIK
NK OSIJEK II
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
2.HNL
MEDJIMURJE
SESVETE
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
01-09-2019
18:00
Fin
2.HNL
CROATIA ZMIJAVCI
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT II
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
2.HNL
BSK BIJELO BRDO
ORIJENT RIJEKA
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
2.HNL
DINAMO ZAGREB II
HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC
1
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 4
11-09-2019
17:30
Fin
2.HNL
NK OSIJEK II
KUSTOSIJA
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
13-09-2019
17:00
Fin
2.HNL
HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC
BSK BIJELO BRDO
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
17:30
Fin
2.HNL
SESVETE
DINAMO ZAGREB II
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
14-09-2019
17:00
Fin
2.HNL
NK DUBRAVA
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT II
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
17:30
Fin
2.HNL
ORIJENT RIJEKA
SIBENIK
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:30
Fin
2.HNL
SOLIN
MEDJIMURJE
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
17:30
Fin
2.HNL
HNK CIBALIA
DUGOPOLJE
0 - 3
0 - 3
-
-
15-09-2019
17:30
Fin
2.HNL
RUDES
CROATIA ZMIJAVCI
1
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
Round 5
18-09-2019
17:00
Fin
2.HNL
NK DUBRAVA
RUDES
0 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
17:30
Fin
2.HNL
DUGOPOLJE
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT II
1 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
17:30
Fin
2.HNL
BSK BIJELO BRDO
SESVETE
1
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
17:30
Fin
2.HNL
KUSTOSIJA
ORIJENT RIJEKA
1 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
17:30
Fin
2.HNL
CROATIA ZMIJAVCI
NK OSIJEK II
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
2.HNL
SIBENIK
HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
2.HNL
MEDJIMURJE
HNK CIBALIA
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
30-10-2019
16:00
FTR
2.HNL
DINAMO ZAGREB II
SOLIN
-
-
-
-
Round 6
21-09-2019
15:30
FTR
2.HNL
HNK CIBALIA
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT II
-
-
-
-
17:30
FTR
2.HNL
SESVETE
SIBENIK
-
-
-
-
17:30
FTR
2.HNL
SOLIN
BSK BIJELO BRDO
-
-
-
-
17:30
FTR
2.HNL
ORIJENT RIJEKA
CROATIA ZMIJAVCI
-
-
-
-
17:30
FTR
2.HNL
HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC
KUSTOSIJA
-
-
-
-
20:00
FTR
2.HNL
MEDJIMURJE
DINAMO ZAGREB II
-
-
-
-
22-09-2019
17:30
FTR
2.HNL
RUDES
DUGOPOLJE
-
-
-
-
17:30
FTR
2.HNL
NK OSIJEK II
NK DUBRAVA
-
-
-
-
Round 7
27-09-2019
17:00
FTR
2.HNL
NK DUBRAVA
ORIJENT RIJEKA
-
-
-
-
28-09-2019
15:30
FTR
2.HNL
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT II
RUDES
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
2.HNL
DUGOPOLJE
NK OSIJEK II
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
2.HNL
KUSTOSIJA
SESVETE
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
2.HNL
SIBENIK
SOLIN
-
-
-
-
29-09-2019
17:00
FTR
2.HNL
CROATIA ZMIJAVCI
HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
2.HNL
DINAMO ZAGREB II
HNK CIBALIA
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
2.HNL
BSK BIJELO BRDO
MEDJIMURJE
-
-
-
-
Round 8
02-10-2019
16:30
FTR
2.HNL
SESVETE
CROATIA ZMIJAVCI
-
-
-
-
16:30
FTR
2.HNL
SOLIN
KUSTOSIJA
-
-
-
-
16:30
FTR
2.HNL
DINAMO ZAGREB II
BSK BIJELO BRDO
-
-
-
-
16:30
FTR
2.HNL
ORIJENT RIJEKA
DUGOPOLJE
-
-
-
-
16:30
FTR
2.HNL
HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC
NK DUBRAVA
-
-
-
-
16:30
FTR
2.HNL
HNK CIBALIA
RUDES
-
-
-
-
16:30
FTR
2.HNL
NK OSIJEK II
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT II
-
-
-
-
20:00
FTR
2.HNL
MEDJIMURJE
SIBENIK
-
-
-
-
Round 9
05-10-2019
16:30
FTR
2.HNL
SIBENIK
DINAMO ZAGREB II
-
-
-
-
16:30
FTR
2.HNL
KUSTOSIJA
MEDJIMURJE
-
-
-
-
16:30
FTR
2.HNL
NK DUBRAVA
SESVETE
-
-
-
-
16:30
FTR
2.HNL
DUGOPOLJE
HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC
-
-
-
-
06-10-2019
16:30
FTR
2.HNL
BSK BIJELO BRDO
HNK CIBALIA
-
-
-
-
16:30
FTR
2.HNL
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT II
ORIJENT RIJEKA
-
-
-
-
16:30
FTR
2.HNL
CROATIA ZMIJAVCI
SOLIN
-
-
-
-
16:30
FTR
2.HNL
RUDES
NK OSIJEK II
-
-
-
-
Round 10
18-10-2019
16:00
FTR
2.HNL
HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT II
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
2.HNL
SESVETE
DUGOPOLJE
-
-
-
-
19:00
FTR
2.HNL
MEDJIMURJE
CROATIA ZMIJAVCI
-
-
-
-
19-10-2019
16:00
FTR
2.HNL
HNK CIBALIA
NK OSIJEK II
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
2.HNL
ORIJENT RIJEKA
RUDES
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
2.HNL
SOLIN
NK DUBRAVA
-
-
-
-
20-10-2019
16:00
FTR
2.HNL
DINAMO ZAGREB II
KUSTOSIJA
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
2.HNL
BSK BIJELO BRDO
SIBENIK
-
-
-
-
Round 11
25-10-2019
16:00
FTR
2.HNL
NK DUBRAVA
MEDJIMURJE
-
-
-
-
26-10-2019
16:00
FTR
2.HNL
DUGOPOLJE
SOLIN
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
2.HNL
SIBENIK
HNK CIBALIA
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
2.HNL
KUSTOSIJA
BSK BIJELO BRDO
-
-
-
-
27-10-2019
14:00
FTR
2.HNL
CROATIA ZMIJAVCI
DINAMO ZAGREB II
-
-
-
-
14:00
FTR
2.HNL
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT II
SESVETE
-
-
-
-
14:00
FTR
2.HNL
RUDES
HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC
-
-
-
-
14:00
FTR
2.HNL
NK OSIJEK II
ORIJENT RIJEKA
-
-
-
-
Round 12
02-11-2019
15:00
FTR
2.HNL
SIBENIK
KUSTOSIJA
-
-
-
-
15:00
FTR
2.HNL
SOLIN
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT II
-
-
-
-
15:00
FTR
2.HNL
HNK CIBALIA
ORIJENT RIJEKA
-
-
-
-
15:00
FTR
2.HNL
HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC
NK OSIJEK II
-
-
-
-
15:00
FTR
2.HNL
SESVETE
RUDES
-
-
-
-
19:00
FTR
2.HNL
MEDJIMURJE
DUGOPOLJE
-
-
-
-
03-11-2019
15:00
FTR
2.HNL
DINAMO ZAGREB II
NK DUBRAVA
-
-
-
-
15:00
FTR
2.HNL
BSK BIJELO BRDO
CROATIA ZMIJAVCI
-
-
-
-
Round 13
08-11-2019
14:30
FTR
2.HNL
NK DUBRAVA
BSK BIJELO BRDO
-
-
-
-
09-11-2019
14:30
FTR
2.HNL
ORIJENT RIJEKA
HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC
-
-
-
-
14:30
FTR
2.HNL
DUGOPOLJE
DINAMO ZAGREB II
-
-
-
-
14:30
FTR
2.HNL
KUSTOSIJA
HNK CIBALIA
-
-
-
-
10-11-2019
14:30
FTR
2.HNL
NK OSIJEK II
SESVETE
-
-
-
-
14:30
FTR
2.HNL
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT II
MEDJIMURJE
-
-
-
-
14:30
FTR
2.HNL
RUDES
SOLIN
-
-
-
-
14:30
FTR
2.HNL
CROATIA ZMIJAVCI
SIBENIK
-
-
-
-
Round 14
22-11-2019
14:30
FTR
2.HNL
SESVETE
ORIJENT RIJEKA
-
-
-
-
19:00
FTR
2.HNL
MEDJIMURJE
RUDES
-
-
-
-
23-11-2019
14:30
FTR
2.HNL
SIBENIK
NK DUBRAVA
-
-
-
-
14:30
FTR
2.HNL
KUSTOSIJA
CROATIA ZMIJAVCI
-
-
-
-
14:30
FTR
2.HNL
SOLIN
NK OSIJEK II
-
-
-
-
14:30
FTR
2.HNL
HNK CIBALIA
HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC
-
-
-
-
24-11-2019
14:30
FTR
2.HNL
DINAMO ZAGREB II
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT II
-
-
-
-
14:30
FTR
2.HNL
BSK BIJELO BRDO
DUGOPOLJE
-
-
-
-
Round 15
29-11-2019
14:30
FTR
2.HNL
HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC
SESVETE
-
-
-
-
14:30
FTR
2.HNL
NK DUBRAVA
KUSTOSIJA
-
-
-
-
30-11-2019
14:30
FTR
2.HNL
DUGOPOLJE
SIBENIK
-
-
-
-
14:30
FTR
2.HNL
ORIJENT RIJEKA
SOLIN
-
-
-
-
01-12-2019
14:30
FTR
2.HNL
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT II
BSK BIJELO BRDO
-
-
-
-
14:30
FTR
2.HNL
RUDES
DINAMO ZAGREB II
-
-
-
-
14:30
FTR
2.HNL
NK OSIJEK II
MEDJIMURJE
-
-
-
-
14:30
FTR
2.HNL
CROATIA ZMIJAVCI
HNK CIBALIA
-
-
-
-
Round 16
06-12-2019
14:30
FTR
2.HNL
NK DUBRAVA
CROATIA ZMIJAVCI
-
-
-
-
14:30
FTR
2.HNL
HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC
SOLIN
-
-
-
-
07-12-2019
14:30
FTR
2.HNL
DUGOPOLJE
KUSTOSIJA
-
-
-
-
14:30
FTR
2.HNL
ORIJENT RIJEKA
MEDJIMURJE
-
-
-
-
14:30
FTR
2.HNL
HNK CIBALIA
SESVETE
-
-
-
-
08-12-2019
14:30
FTR
2.HNL
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT II
SIBENIK
-
-
-
-
14:30
FTR
2.HNL
NK OSIJEK II
DINAMO ZAGREB II
-
-
-
-
14:30
FTR
2.HNL
RUDES
BSK BIJELO BRDO
-
-
-
-
Round 17
21-02-2020
16:00
FTR
2.HNL
NK DUBRAVA
HNK CIBALIA
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
2.HNL
MEDJIMURJE
HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC
-
-
-
-
22-02-2020
16:00
FTR
2.HNL
SOLIN
SESVETE
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
2.HNL
KUSTOSIJA
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT II
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
2.HNL
SIBENIK
RUDES
-
-
-
-
23-02-2020
16:00
FTR
2.HNL
BSK BIJELO BRDO
NK OSIJEK II
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
2.HNL
DINAMO ZAGREB II
ORIJENT RIJEKA
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
2.HNL
CROATIA ZMIJAVCI
DUGOPOLJE
-
-
-
-
Round 18
28-02-2020
16:00
FTR
2.HNL
SESVETE
MEDJIMURJE
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
2.HNL
HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC
DINAMO ZAGREB II
-
-
-
-
29-02-2020
16:00
FTR
2.HNL
HNK CIBALIA
SOLIN
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
2.HNL
DUGOPOLJE
NK DUBRAVA
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
2.HNL
ORIJENT RIJEKA
BSK BIJELO BRDO
-
-
-
-
01-03-2020
16:00
FTR
2.HNL
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT II
CROATIA ZMIJAVCI
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
2.HNL
NK OSIJEK II
SIBENIK
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
2.HNL
RUDES
KUSTOSIJA
-
-
-
-
Round 19
06-03-2020
16:30
FTR
2.HNL
NK DUBRAVA
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT II
-
-
-
-
19:00
FTR
2.HNL
MEDJIMURJE
SOLIN
-
-
-
-
07-03-2020
16:30
FTR
2.HNL
SIBENIK
ORIJENT RIJEKA
-
-
-
-
16:30
FTR
2.HNL
KUSTOSIJA
NK OSIJEK II
-
-
-
-
16:30
FTR
2.HNL
DUGOPOLJE
HNK CIBALIA
-
-
-
-
08-03-2020
16:30
FTR
2.HNL
DINAMO ZAGREB II
SESVETE
-
-
-
-
16:30
FTR
2.HNL
BSK BIJELO BRDO
HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC
-
-
-
-
16:30
FTR
2.HNL
CROATIA ZMIJAVCI
RUDES
-
-
-
-
Round 20
13-03-2020
16:30
FTR
2.HNL
SESVETE
BSK BIJELO BRDO
-
-
-
-
16:30
FTR
2.HNL
HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC
SIBENIK
-
-
-
-
14-03-2020
16:30
FTR
2.HNL
HNK CIBALIA
MEDJIMURJE
-
-
-
-
16:30
FTR
2.HNL
SOLIN
DINAMO ZAGREB II
-
-
-
-
16:30
FTR
2.HNL
ORIJENT RIJEKA
KUSTOSIJA
-
-
-
-
15-03-2020
16:30
FTR
2.HNL
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT II
DUGOPOLJE
-
-
-
-
16:30
FTR
2.HNL
RUDES
NK DUBRAVA
-
-
-
-
16:30
FTR
2.HNL
NK OSIJEK II
CROATIA ZMIJAVCI
-
-
-
-
Round 21
20-03-2020
16:30
FTR
2.HNL
NK DUBRAVA
NK OSIJEK II
-
-
-
-
21-03-2020
16:30
FTR
2.HNL
KUSTOSIJA
HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC
-
-
-
-
16:30
FTR
2.HNL
SIBENIK
SESVETE
-
-
-
-
16:30
FTR
2.HNL
DUGOPOLJE
RUDES
-
-
-
-
22-03-2020
16:30
FTR
2.HNL
BSK BIJELO BRDO
SOLIN
-
-
-
-
16:30
FTR
2.HNL
DINAMO ZAGREB II
MEDJIMURJE
-
-
-
-
16:30
FTR
2.HNL
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT II
HNK CIBALIA
-
-
-
-
16:30
FTR
2.HNL
CROATIA ZMIJAVCI
ORIJENT RIJEKA
-
-
-
-
Round 22
03-04-2020
17:30
FTR
2.HNL
SESVETE
KUSTOSIJA
-
-
-
-
17:30
FTR
2.HNL
HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC
CROATIA ZMIJAVCI
-
-
-
-
19:00
FTR
2.HNL
MEDJIMURJE
BSK BIJELO BRDO
-
-
-
-
04-04-2020
17:30
FTR
2.HNL
HNK CIBALIA
DINAMO ZAGREB II
-
-
-
-
17:30
FTR
2.HNL
SOLIN
SIBENIK
-
-
-
-
17:30
FTR
2.HNL
NK OSIJEK II
DUGOPOLJE
-
-
-
-
17:30
FTR
2.HNL
RUDES
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT II
-
-
-
-
17:30
FTR
2.HNL
ORIJENT RIJEKA
NK DUBRAVA
-
-
-
-
Round 23
10-04-2020
17:30
FTR
2.HNL
CROATIA ZMIJAVCI
SESVETE
-
-
-
-
17:30
FTR
2.HNL
KUSTOSIJA
SOLIN
-
-
-
-
17:30
FTR
2.HNL
SIBENIK
MEDJIMURJE
-
-
-
-
17:30
FTR
2.HNL
BSK BIJELO BRDO
DINAMO ZAGREB II
-
-
-
-
17:30
FTR
2.HNL
NK DUBRAVA
HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC
-
-
-
-
17:30
FTR
2.HNL
RUDES
HNK CIBALIA
-
-
-
-
17:30
FTR
2.HNL
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT II
NK OSIJEK II
-
-
-
-
17:30
FTR
2.HNL
DUGOPOLJE
ORIJENT RIJEKA
-
-
-
-
Round 24
17-04-2020
17:30
FTR
2.HNL
SESVETE
NK DUBRAVA
-
-
-
-
17:30
FTR
2.HNL
HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC
DUGOPOLJE
-
-
-
-
19:00
FTR
2.HNL
MEDJIMURJE
KUSTOSIJA
-
-
-
-
18-04-2020
17:30
FTR
2.HNL
SOLIN
CROATIA ZMIJAVCI
-
-
-
-
17:30
FTR
2.HNL
ORIJENT RIJEKA
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT II
-
-
-
-
17:30
FTR
2.HNL
HNK CIBALIA
BSK BIJELO BRDO
-
-
-
-
19-04-2020
17:30
FTR
2.HNL
NK OSIJEK II
RUDES
-
-
-
-
17:30
FTR
2.HNL
DINAMO ZAGREB II
SIBENIK
-
-
-
-
Round 25
22-04-2020
18:00
FTR
2.HNL
NK OSIJEK II
HNK CIBALIA
-
-
-
-
18:00
FTR
2.HNL
RUDES
ORIJENT RIJEKA
-
-
-
-
18:00
FTR
2.HNL
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT II
HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC
-
-
-
-
18:00
FTR
2.HNL
DUGOPOLJE
SESVETE
-
-
-
-
18:00
FTR
2.HNL
SIBENIK
BSK BIJELO BRDO
-
-
-
-
18:00
FTR
2.HNL
NK DUBRAVA
SOLIN
-
-
-
-
18:00
FTR
2.HNL
CROATIA ZMIJAVCI
MEDJIMURJE
-
-
-
-
18:00
FTR
2.HNL
KUSTOSIJA
DINAMO ZAGREB II
-
-
-
-
Round 26
24-04-2020
18:00
FTR
2.HNL
SESVETE
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT II
-
-
-
-
18:00
FTR
2.HNL
HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC
RUDES
-
-
-
-
20:00
FTR
2.HNL
MEDJIMURJE
NK DUBRAVA
-
-
-
-
25-04-2020
18:00
FTR
2.HNL
ORIJENT RIJEKA
NK OSIJEK II
-
-
-
-
18:00
FTR
2.HNL
SOLIN
DUGOPOLJE
-
-
-
-
18:00
FTR
2.HNL
HNK CIBALIA
SIBENIK
-
-
-
-
26-04-2020
18:00
FTR
2.HNL
BSK BIJELO BRDO
KUSTOSIJA
-
-
-
-
18:00
FTR
2.HNL
DINAMO ZAGREB II
CROATIA ZMIJAVCI
-
-
-
-
Round 27
01-05-2020
18:00
FTR
2.HNL
ORIJENT RIJEKA
HNK CIBALIA
-
-
-
-
02-05-2020
18:00
FTR
2.HNL
DUGOPOLJE
MEDJIMURJE
-
-
-
-
18:00
FTR
2.HNL
NK DUBRAVA
DINAMO ZAGREB II
-
-
-
-
18:00
FTR
2.HNL
KUSTOSIJA
SIBENIK
-
-
-
-
03-05-2020
18:00
FTR
2.HNL
RUDES
SESVETE
-
-
-
-
18:00
FTR
2.HNL
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT II
SOLIN
-
-
-
-
18:00
FTR
2.HNL
CROATIA ZMIJAVCI
BSK BIJELO BRDO
-
-
-
-
18:00
FTR
2.HNL
NK OSIJEK II
HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC
-
-
-
-
Round 28
06-05-2020
18:00
FTR
2.HNL
BSK BIJELO BRDO
NK DUBRAVA
-
-
-
-
18:00
FTR
2.HNL
DINAMO ZAGREB II
DUGOPOLJE
-
-
-
-
18:00
FTR
2.HNL
HNK CIBALIA
KUSTOSIJA
-
-
-
-
18:00
FTR
2.HNL
SIBENIK
CROATIA ZMIJAVCI
-
-
-
-
18:00
FTR
2.HNL
SOLIN
RUDES
-
-
-
-
18:00
FTR
2.HNL
SESVETE
NK OSIJEK II
-
-
-
-
18:00
FTR
2.HNL
HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC
ORIJENT RIJEKA
-
-
-
-
20:00
FTR
2.HNL
MEDJIMURJE
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT II
-
-
-
-
Round 29
08-05-2020
18:30
FTR
2.HNL
NK DUBRAVA
SIBENIK
-
-
-
-
18:30
FTR
2.HNL
HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC
HNK CIBALIA
-
-
-
-
09-05-2020
18:30
FTR
2.HNL
DUGOPOLJE
BSK BIJELO BRDO
-
-
-
-
18:30
FTR
2.HNL
ORIJENT RIJEKA
SESVETE
-
-
-
-
10-05-2020
18:30
FTR
2.HNL
CROATIA ZMIJAVCI
KUSTOSIJA
-
-
-
-
18:30
FTR
2.HNL
NK OSIJEK II
SOLIN
-
-
-
-
18:30
FTR
2.HNL
RUDES
MEDJIMURJE
-
-
-
-
18:30
FTR
2.HNL
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT II
DINAMO ZAGREB II
-
-
-
-
Round 30
16-05-2020
18:30
FTR
2.HNL
SOLIN
ORIJENT RIJEKA
-
-
-
-
18:30
FTR
2.HNL
SESVETE
HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC
-
-
-
-
18:30
FTR
2.HNL
HNK CIBALIA
CROATIA ZMIJAVCI
-
-
-
-
18:30
FTR
2.HNL
KUSTOSIJA
NK DUBRAVA
-
-
-
-
18:30
FTR
2.HNL
SIBENIK
DUGOPOLJE
-
-
-
-
18:30
FTR
2.HNL
BSK BIJELO BRDO
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT II
-
-
-
-
18:30
FTR
2.HNL
DINAMO ZAGREB II
RUDES
-
-
-
-
18:30
FTR
2.HNL
MEDJIMURJE
NK OSIJEK II
-
-
-
-

RESULTS OF CROATIA 2019/2020 DRUGA HNL