Information

CROATIA PRVA HNL (2017/2018)
 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
14-07-2017
21:00
Fin
1.HNL
INTER ZAPRESIC
HNK CIBALIA
1-1
3-1
-
-
15-07-2017
20:00
Fin
1.HNL
DINAMO ZAGREB
ISTRA 1961
2-0
2-0
-
-
22:00
Fin
1.HNL
HNK RIJEKA
1
NK SLAVEN BELUPO
1-0
2-0
-
-
16-07-2017
20:00
Fin
1.HNL
NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
0-1
1-3
-
-
22:00
Fin
1.HNL
NK OSIJEK
RUDES
0-0
1-1
-
-
Round 2
21-07-2017
21:00
Fin
1.HNL
DINAMO ZAGREB
HNK CIBALIA
3-0
4-0
-
-
22-07-2017
20:00
Fin
1.HNL
NK SLAVEN BELUPO
NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
0-0
1-0
-
-
22:00
Fin
1.HNL
HNK RIJEKA
RUDES
2-0
4-1
-
-
23-07-2017
20:00
Fin
1.HNL
INTER ZAPRESIC
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
0-2
2-2
-
-
22:00
Fin
1.HNL
ISTRA 1961
NK OSIJEK
1-0
1-1
-
-
Round 3
28-07-2017
21:00
Fin
1.HNL
NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
RUDES
0-1
1-1
-
-
29-07-2017
20:00
Fin
1.HNL
INTER ZAPRESIC
NK SLAVEN BELUPO
0-0
0-1
-
-
22:00
Fin
1.HNL
HNK RIJEKA
ISTRA 1961
0-0
2-0
-
-
30-07-2017
20:00
Fin
1.HNL
HNK CIBALIA
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
0-0
1-2
-
-
22:00
Fin
1.HNL
NK OSIJEK
DINAMO ZAGREB
1-1
1-1
-
-
Round 4
04-08-2017
21:00
Fin
1.HNL
ISTRA 1961
NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
0-2
1-2
-
-
05-08-2017
20:00
Fin
1.HNL
RUDES
INTER ZAPRESIC
0-1
0-2
-
-
22:00
Fin
1.HNL
NK SLAVEN BELUPO
HNK CIBALIA
0-0
2-1
-
-
06-08-2017
20:00
Fin
1.HNL
DINAMO ZAGREB
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
1-0
3-1
-
-
07-08-2017
22:00
Fin
1.HNL
NK OSIJEK
HNK RIJEKA
2
1-0
1-0
-
-
Round 5
11-08-2017
20:00
Fin
1.HNL
HNK RIJEKA
DINAMO ZAGREB
1
0-2
0-2
-
-
22:00
Fin
1.HNL
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
NK SLAVEN BELUPO
1
0-0
1-0
-
-
12-08-2017
20:00
Fin
1.HNL
NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
NK OSIJEK
2-1
2-3
-
-
22:00
Fin
1.HNL
INTER ZAPRESIC
ISTRA 1961
1-2
2-2
-
-
13-08-2017
20:00
Fin
1.HNL
HNK CIBALIA
RUDES
1
1-0
3-0
-
-
Round 6
18-08-2017
21:00
Fin
1.HNL
ISTRA 1961
HNK CIBALIA
0-1
0-1
-
-
19-08-2017
22:00
Fin
1.HNL
HNK RIJEKA
NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
0-1
2-1
-
-
20-08-2017
20:00
Fin
1.HNL
RUDES
2
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
0-3
0-4
-
-
22:00
Fin
1.HNL
DINAMO ZAGREB
NK SLAVEN BELUPO
1-0
2-0
-
-
22:00
Fin
1.HNL
NK OSIJEK
INTER ZAPRESIC
0-0
3-0
-
-
Round 7
26-08-2017
20:00
Fin
1.HNL
NK SLAVEN BELUPO
RUDES
2
0-1
2-2
-
-
22:00
Fin
1.HNL
INTER ZAPRESIC
HNK RIJEKA
0-2
1-3
-
-
27-08-2017
20:00
Fin
1.HNL
NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
DINAMO ZAGREB
0-1
0-3
-
-
22:00
Fin
1.HNL
HNK CIBALIA
NK OSIJEK
1-1
2-1
-
-
22:00
Fin
1.HNL
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
ISTRA 1961
2-0
2-0
-
-
Round 8
08-09-2017
19:00
Fin
1.HNL
ISTRA 1961
NK SLAVEN BELUPO
1-0
1-0
-
-
09-09-2017
18:00
Fin
1.HNL
HNK RIJEKA
HNK CIBALIA
3-0
7-0
-
-
20:00
Fin
1.HNL
NK OSIJEK
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
0-0
2-1
-
-
10-09-2017
18:00
Fin
1.HNL
NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
INTER ZAPRESIC
0-0
3-0
-
-
20:00
Fin
1.HNL
DINAMO ZAGREB
RUDES
1-0
3-2
-
-
Round 9
15-09-2017
19:00
Fin
1.HNL
HNK CIBALIA
NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
0-0
0-1
-
-
16-09-2017
18:00
Fin
1.HNL
NK SLAVEN BELUPO
NK OSIJEK
1-0
1-1
-
-
20:00
Fin
1.HNL
INTER ZAPRESIC
DINAMO ZAGREB
1-2
1-3
-
-
17-09-2017
18:00
Fin
1.HNL
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
HNK RIJEKA
0-1
0-2
-
-
20:00
Fin
1.HNL
RUDES
ISTRA 1961
1-0
1-0
-
-
Round 10
23-09-2017
18:00
Fin
1.HNL
HNK CIBALIA
INTER ZAPRESIC
1-1
1-2
-
-
20:00
Fin
1.HNL
NK SLAVEN BELUPO
HNK RIJEKA
0-0
1-1
-
-
24-09-2017
18:00
Fin
1.HNL
ISTRA 1961
DINAMO ZAGREB
1
0-0
0-0
-
-
20:00
Fin
1.HNL
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
0-0
2-2
-
-
25-09-2017
19:00
Fin
1.HNL
RUDES
NK OSIJEK
1-0
1-1
-
-
Round 11
29-09-2017
19:00
Fin
1.HNL
NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
NK SLAVEN BELUPO
0-0
0-0
-
-
30-09-2017
18:00
Fin
1.HNL
HNK CIBALIA
DINAMO ZAGREB
0-2
2-5
-
-
20:00
Fin
1.HNL
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
1
INTER ZAPRESIC
1-0
2-0
-
-
01-10-2017
18:00
Fin
1.HNL
NK OSIJEK
ISTRA 1961
1-0
2-1
-
-
20:00
Fin
1.HNL
RUDES
HNK RIJEKA
1-1
1-5
-
-
Round 12
13-10-2017
19:00
Fin
1.HNL
RUDES
NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
0-0
0-1
-
-
14-10-2017
16:00
Fin
1.HNL
ISTRA 1961
1
HNK RIJEKA
1-0
1-0
-
-
20:00
Fin
1.HNL
DINAMO ZAGREB
NK OSIJEK
0-1
1-1
-
-
15-10-2017
16:00
Fin
1.HNL
NK SLAVEN BELUPO
INTER ZAPRESIC
0-1
1-2
-
-
20:00
Fin
1.HNL
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
HNK CIBALIA
1-1
2-1
-
-
Round 13
20-10-2017
19:00
Fin
1.HNL
INTER ZAPRESIC
RUDES
1-0
3-1
-
-
21-10-2017
16:00
Fin
1.HNL
HNK CIBALIA
NK SLAVEN BELUPO
1
1-0
1-0
-
-
20:00
Fin
1.HNL
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
DINAMO ZAGREB
1-0
2-2
-
-
22-10-2017
16:00
Fin
1.HNL
NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
ISTRA 1961
0-0
1-0
-
-
20:00
Fin
1.HNL
HNK RIJEKA
NK OSIJEK
0-0
1-2
-
-
Round 14
28-10-2017
16:00
Fin
1.HNL
DINAMO ZAGREB
HNK RIJEKA
1-1
3-1
-
-
20:00
Fin
1.HNL
NK OSIJEK
NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
0-0
3-0
-
-
29-10-2017
16:00
Fin
1.HNL
NK SLAVEN BELUPO
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
0-0
0-0
-
-
20:00
Fin
1.HNL
RUDES
HNK CIBALIA
0-1
1-1
-
-
30-10-2017
19:00
Fin
1.HNL
ISTRA 1961
INTER ZAPRESIC
0-0
1-1
-
-
Round 15
03-11-2017
19:00
Fin
1.HNL
INTER ZAPRESIC
NK OSIJEK
2-0
3-1
-
-
04-11-2017
16:00
Fin
1.HNL
HNK CIBALIA
ISTRA 1961
1
0-3
1-4
-
-
20:00
Fin
1.HNL
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
RUDES
2-0
2-3
-
-
05-11-2017
16:00
Fin
1.HNL
NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
HNK RIJEKA
1-0
1-0
-
-
20:00
Fin
1.HNL
NK SLAVEN BELUPO
DINAMO ZAGREB
0-0
0-1
-
-
Round 16
17-11-2017
19:00
Fin
1.HNL
RUDES
NK SLAVEN BELUPO
0-1
1-2
-
-
18-11-2017
16:00
Fin
1.HNL
NK OSIJEK
HNK CIBALIA
0-0
1-1
-
-
19:00
Fin
1.HNL
HNK RIJEKA
INTER ZAPRESIC
0-0
0-0
-
-
19-11-2017
16:00
Fin
1.HNL
DINAMO ZAGREB
NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
1
1-0
2-0
-
-
19:00
Fin
1.HNL
ISTRA 1961
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
0-3
1-3
-
-
Round 17
24-11-2017
19:00
Fin
1.HNL
INTER ZAPRESIC
NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
0-0
1-1
-
-
25-11-2017
16:00
Fin
1.HNL
NK SLAVEN BELUPO
ISTRA 1961
1-0
2-0
-
-
19:00
Fin
1.HNL
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
NK OSIJEK
0-1
1-1
-
-
26-11-2017
16:00
Fin
1.HNL
RUDES
DINAMO ZAGREB
1
1-0
1-1
-
-
19:00
Fin
1.HNL
HNK CIBALIA
HNK RIJEKA
1-2
1-2
-
-
Round 18
02-12-2017
16:00
Fin
1.HNL
NK OSIJEK
NK SLAVEN BELUPO
1-0
2-0
-
-
19:00
Fin
1.HNL
HNK RIJEKA
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
1-1
1-2
-
-
03-12-2017
16:00
Fin
1.HNL
NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
HNK CIBALIA
0-1
1-3
-
-
19:00
Fin
1.HNL
DINAMO ZAGREB
INTER ZAPRESIC
0-0
1-0
-
-
04-12-2017
19:00
Fin
1.HNL
ISTRA 1961
1
RUDES
0-1
2-1
-
-
Round 19
08-12-2017
19:00
Fin
1.HNL
INTER ZAPRESIC
HNK CIBALIA
1
1-2
3-2
-
-
09-12-2017
16:00
Fin
1.HNL
DINAMO ZAGREB
ISTRA 1961
2-0
5-1
-
-
18:00
Fin
1.HNL
NK OSIJEK
RUDES
0-0
3-0
-
-
10-12-2017
16:00
Fin
1.HNL
NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
2
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
0-0
0-2
-
-
18:00
Fin
1.HNL
HNK RIJEKA
NK SLAVEN BELUPO
1-0
2-0
-
-
Round 20
16-12-2017
16:00
Fin
1.HNL
DINAMO ZAGREB
HNK CIBALIA
0-0
1-0
-
-
18:00
Fin
1.HNL
ISTRA 1961
1
NK OSIJEK
0-0
1-1
-
-
17-12-2017
16:00
Fin
1.HNL
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
INTER ZAPRESIC
0-0
5-0
-
-
18:00
Fin
1.HNL
HNK RIJEKA
RUDES
1-0
3-0
-
-
18-12-2017
15:00
Fin
1.HNL
NK SLAVEN BELUPO
NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
0-0
2-2
-
-
Round 21
09-02-2018
19:00
Fin
1.HNL
INTER ZAPRESIC
NK SLAVEN BELUPO
0-0
0-0
-
-
10-02-2018
16:00
Fin
1.HNL
HNK RIJEKA
ISTRA 1961
1-0
4-0
-
-
18:00
Fin
1.HNL
NK OSIJEK
DINAMO ZAGREB
0-2
2-4
-
-
11-02-2018
16:00
Fin
1.HNL
HNK CIBALIA
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
0-1
0-5
-
-
18:00
Fin
1.HNL
NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
RUDES
1-0
2-2
-
-
Round 22
16-02-2018
19:00
Fin
1.HNL
RUDES
INTER ZAPRESIC
2-0
2-0
-
-
17-02-2018
16:00
Fin
1.HNL
NK OSIJEK
HNK RIJEKA
1
0-0
2-1
-
-
18:00
Fin
1.HNL
ISTRA 1961
NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
0-0
1-0
-
-
18-02-2018
16:00
Fin
1.HNL
DINAMO ZAGREB
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
1
0-0
0-1
-
-
18:00
Fin
1.HNL
NK SLAVEN BELUPO
HNK CIBALIA
1-0
2-0
-
-
Round 23
24-02-2018
18:00
Fin
1.HNL
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
1
NK SLAVEN BELUPO
0-0
0-1
-
-
07-03-2018
18:00
Fin
1.HNL
HNK RIJEKA
DINAMO ZAGREB
1
1-1
4-1
-
-
14-03-2018
16:00
Fin
1.HNL
HNK CIBALIA
RUDES
0-0
1-1
-
-
24-03-2018
18:00
Fin
1.HNL
INTER ZAPRESIC
ISTRA 1961
0-0
1-0
-
-
03-04-2018
18:00
Fin
1.HNL
NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
NK OSIJEK
1-1
1-1
-
-
Round 24
02-03-2018
19:00
Fin
1.HNL
ISTRA 1961
HNK CIBALIA
0-0
0-0
-
-
03-03-2018
16:00
Fin
1.HNL
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
RUDES
0-0
1-0
-
-
04-03-2018
16:00
Fin
1.HNL
DINAMO ZAGREB
NK SLAVEN BELUPO
0-0
1-0
-
-
14-03-2018
16:30
Fin
1.HNL
NK OSIJEK
1
INTER ZAPRESIC
1-1
1-1
-
-
04-03-2018
18:00
Fin
1.HNL
HNK RIJEKA
NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
1-1
3-1
-
-
Round 25
09-03-2018
19:00
Fin
1.HNL
NK SLAVEN BELUPO
RUDES
1-0
2-0
-
-
10-03-2018
16:00
Fin
1.HNL
DINAMO ZAGREB
1
NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
1-2
1-4
-
-
18:00
Fin
1.HNL
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
ISTRA 1961
1
1-1
3-2
-
-
11-03-2018
16:00
Fin
1.HNL
INTER ZAPRESIC
HNK RIJEKA
0-2
0-3
-
-
18:00
Fin
1.HNL
HNK CIBALIA
NK OSIJEK
1-1
1-1
-
-
Round 26
16-03-2018
19:00
Fin
1.HNL
ISTRA 1961
NK SLAVEN BELUPO
0-1
2-1
-
-
17-03-2018
16:00
Fin
1.HNL
NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
1
INTER ZAPRESIC
2-1
2-3
-
-
18:00
Fin
1.HNL
DINAMO ZAGREB
RUDES
1-0
2-0
-
-
18-03-2018
16:00
Fin
1.HNL
NK OSIJEK
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
1
2-2
3-3
-
-
18:00
Fin
1.HNL
HNK RIJEKA
HNK CIBALIA
2-0
5-1
-
-
Round 27
29-03-2018
19:00
Fin
1.HNL
RUDES
ISTRA 1961
0-1
2-1
-
-
30-03-2018
17:00
Fin
1.HNL
HNK CIBALIA
NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
1
1-0
1-1
-
-
19:00
Fin
1.HNL
NK OSIJEK
NK SLAVEN BELUPO
1-0
3-0
-
-
31-03-2018
18:00
Fin
1.HNL
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
HNK RIJEKA
1
0-0
1-1
-
-
20:00
Fin
1.HNL
INTER ZAPRESIC
DINAMO ZAGREB
0-0
0-0
-
-
Round 28
06-04-2018
19:00
Fin
1.HNL
HNK CIBALIA
INTER ZAPRESIC
1-0
3-0
-
-
07-04-2018
18:00
Fin
1.HNL
RUDES
NK OSIJEK
0-0
1-0
-
-
20:00
Fin
1.HNL
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
1-0
1-0
-
-
08-04-2018
18:00
Fin
1.HNL
NK SLAVEN BELUPO
HNK RIJEKA
0-2
1-3
-
-
20:00
Fin
1.HNL
ISTRA 1961
DINAMO ZAGREB
0-1
0-4
-
-
Round 29
13-04-2018
17:00
Fin
1.HNL
NK OSIJEK
ISTRA 1961
0-0
2-0
-
-
19:00
Fin
1.HNL
RUDES
1
HNK RIJEKA
1
2-1
4-2
-
-
14-04-2018
18:00
Fin
1.HNL
HNK CIBALIA
DINAMO ZAGREB
0-0
0-2
-
-
20:00
Fin
1.HNL
INTER ZAPRESIC
1
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
0-0
0-3
-
-
15-04-2018
18:00
Fin
1.HNL
NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
NK SLAVEN BELUPO
2-2
5-2
-
-
Round 30
17-04-2018
21:00
Fin
1.HNL
ISTRA 1961
HNK RIJEKA
0-0
0-1
-
-
18-04-2018
17:00
Fin
1.HNL
RUDES
NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
1
1-0
1-2
-
-
19:00
Fin
1.HNL
DINAMO ZAGREB
NK OSIJEK
0-1
0-1
-
-
21:00
Fin
1.HNL
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
HNK CIBALIA
2-0
4-0
-
-
19-04-2018
19:00
Fin
1.HNL
NK SLAVEN BELUPO
1
INTER ZAPRESIC
3-1
3-3
-
-
Round 31
21-04-2018
20:00
Fin
1.HNL
HNK RIJEKA
NK OSIJEK
1
0-0
1-0
-
-
22-04-2018
18:00
Fin
1.HNL
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
DINAMO ZAGREB
1-1
1-2
-
-
20:30
Fin
1.HNL
NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
ISTRA 1961
0-0
0-0
-
-
23-04-2018
17:00
Fin
1.HNL
INTER ZAPRESIC
RUDES
0-0
1-1
-
-
19:00
Fin
1.HNL
HNK CIBALIA
1
NK SLAVEN BELUPO
1-2
1-3
-
-
Round 32
27-04-2018
19:00
Fin
1.HNL
ISTRA 1961
INTER ZAPRESIC
1-0
2-4
-
-
28-04-2018
18:00
Fin
1.HNL
DINAMO ZAGREB
HNK RIJEKA
0-1
0-1
-
-
20:00
Fin
1.HNL
NK OSIJEK
NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
0-1
0-1
-
-
29-04-2018
18:00
Fin
1.HNL
RUDES
HNK CIBALIA
1-1
3-2
-
-
20:00
Fin
1.HNL
NK SLAVEN BELUPO
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
0-0
0-0
-
-
Round 33
04-05-2018
19:00
Fin
1.HNL
NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
HNK RIJEKA
1-0
1-0
-
-
21:00
Fin
1.HNL
NK SLAVEN BELUPO
DINAMO ZAGREB
1-1
2-2
-
-
05-05-2018
18:00
Fin
1.HNL
INTER ZAPRESIC
NK OSIJEK
0-0
1-0
-
-
20:00
Fin
1.HNL
HNK CIBALIA
ISTRA 1961
1-1
1-1
-
-
06-05-2018
18:00
Fin
1.HNL
RUDES
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
1-0
2-1
-
-
Round 34
08-05-2018
19:00
Fin
1.HNL
NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
DINAMO ZAGREB
2-0
3-1
-
-
21:00
Fin
1.HNL
HNK RIJEKA
INTER ZAPRESIC
2-0
5-1
-
-
09-05-2018
19:00
Fin
1.HNL
ISTRA 1961
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
1-3
1-5
-
-
21:00
Fin
1.HNL
NK OSIJEK
HNK CIBALIA
3-0
3-1
-
-
10-05-2018
19:00
Fin
1.HNL
RUDES
NK SLAVEN BELUPO
0-0
2-0
-
-
Round 35
13-05-2018
18:00
Fin
1.HNL
HNK CIBALIA
1
HNK RIJEKA
0-0
0-0
-
-
20:00
Fin
1.HNL
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
NK OSIJEK
1
1-0
1-1
-
-
22:00
Fin
1.HNL
INTER ZAPRESIC
NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
1-0
1-2
-
-
14-05-2018
17:00
Fin
1.HNL
NK SLAVEN BELUPO
1
ISTRA 1961
1
0-0
1-0
-
-
19:00
Fin
1.HNL
RUDES
DINAMO ZAGREB
1
0-0
1-0
-
-
Round 36
18-05-2018
19:00
Fin
1.HNL
NK SLAVEN BELUPO
NK OSIJEK
1
0-1
2-1
-
-
21:00
Fin
1.HNL
ISTRA 1961
RUDES
1
1-0
1-1
-
-
21:00
Fin
1.HNL
NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
HNK CIBALIA
0-0
2-1
-
-
19-05-2018
18:00
Fin
1.HNL
HNK RIJEKA
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
1
2-0
3-1
-
-
20:00
Fin
1.HNL
DINAMO ZAGREB
INTER ZAPRESIC
2-0
3-1
-
-