Information

CROATIA PRVA HNL RESULTS - 2019/2020

 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
19-07-2019
20:00
Fin
1.HNL
NK OSIJEK
NK SLAVEN BELUPO
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
1.HNL
DINAMO ZAGREB
NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
20-07-2019
20:00
Fin
1.HNL
HNK RIJEKA
NK VARAZDIN
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
1.HNL
HNK GORICA
INTER ZAPRESIC
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
21-07-2019
21:00
Fin
1.HNL
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
ISTRA 1961
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
Round 2
26-07-2019
21:00
Fin
1.HNL
INTER ZAPRESIC
ISTRA 1961
1
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
27-07-2019
20:00
Fin
1.HNL
NK SLAVEN BELUPO
DINAMO ZAGREB
0 - 2
0 - 3
-
-
22:00
Fin
1.HNL
NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
HNK RIJEKA
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
28-07-2019
19:00
Fin
1.HNL
HNK GORICA
NK OSIJEK
1 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
1.HNL
NK VARAZDIN
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
0 - 0
0 - 3
-
-
Round 3
02-08-2019
21:00
Fin
1.HNL
DINAMO ZAGREB
HNK GORICA
1 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
03-08-2019
20:00
Fin
1.HNL
ISTRA 1961
NK VARAZDIN
1 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
1.HNL
HNK RIJEKA
NK SLAVEN BELUPO
2 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
04-08-2019
19:00
Fin
1.HNL
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
1.HNL
NK OSIJEK
INTER ZAPRESIC
0 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
Round 4
09-08-2019
21:00
Fin
1.HNL
NK OSIJEK
DINAMO ZAGREB
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
10-08-2019
20:00
Fin
1.HNL
INTER ZAPRESIC
NK VARAZDIN
1
2 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
22:00
Fin
1.HNL
NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
ISTRA 1961
2 - 0
4 - 1
-
-
11-08-2019
19:00
Fin
1.HNL
NK SLAVEN BELUPO
1
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
1
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
1.HNL
HNK GORICA
HNK RIJEKA
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
Round 5
16-08-2019
21:00
Fin
1.HNL
INTER ZAPRESIC
1
DINAMO ZAGREB
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
17-08-2019
20:00
Fin
1.HNL
NK VARAZDIN
NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
1.HNL
ISTRA 1961
NK SLAVEN BELUPO
2 - 2
2 - 3
-
-
18-08-2019
19:00
Fin
1.HNL
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
HNK GORICA
1
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
1.HNL
HNK RIJEKA
NK OSIJEK
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
Round 6
24-08-2019
20:00
Fin
1.HNL
NK SLAVEN BELUPO
NK VARAZDIN
1
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
25-08-2019
17:00
Fin
1.HNL
INTER ZAPRESIC
NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
1
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
1.HNL
HNK GORICA
ISTRA 1961
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
1.HNL
NK OSIJEK
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
18-12-2019
18:00
Sch
1.HNL
DINAMO ZAGREB
HNK RIJEKA
-
-
-
-
Round 7
30-08-2019
21:00
Fin
1.HNL
NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
NK SLAVEN BELUPO
2 - 0
6 - 1
-
-
31-08-2019
19:30
Fin
1.HNL
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
1
DINAMO ZAGREB
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
1.HNL
ISTRA 1961
NK OSIJEK
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
01-09-2019
19:00
Fin
1.HNL
NK VARAZDIN
HNK GORICA
1 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
21:00
Fin
1.HNL
HNK RIJEKA
INTER ZAPRESIC
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
Round 8
13-09-2019
19:00
Fin
1.HNL
DINAMO ZAGREB
ISTRA 1961
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
14-09-2019
17:30
Fin
1.HNL
INTER ZAPRESIC
NK SLAVEN BELUPO
0 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
1.HNL
HNK GORICA
NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
15-09-2019
17:30
Fin
1.HNL
NK OSIJEK
NK VARAZDIN
2 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
20:00
Fin
1.HNL
HNK RIJEKA
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
Round 9
20-09-2019
19:00
Sch
1.HNL
NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
NK OSIJEK
-
-
-
-
21-09-2019
17:30
Sch
1.HNL
NK SLAVEN BELUPO
HNK GORICA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
1.HNL
NK VARAZDIN
DINAMO ZAGREB
-
-
-
-
22-09-2019
17:30
Sch
1.HNL
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
INTER ZAPRESIC
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
1.HNL
ISTRA 1961
HNK RIJEKA
-
-
-
-
Round 10
27-09-2019
19:00
Sch
1.HNL
NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
DINAMO ZAGREB
-
-
-
-
28-09-2019
17:30
Sch
1.HNL
NK VARAZDIN
HNK RIJEKA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
1.HNL
NK SLAVEN BELUPO
NK OSIJEK
-
-
-
-
29-09-2019
17:30
Sch
1.HNL
INTER ZAPRESIC
HNK GORICA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
1.HNL
ISTRA 1961
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
-
-
-
-
Round 11
04-10-2019
19:00
Sch
1.HNL
ISTRA 1961
INTER ZAPRESIC
-
-
-
-
05-10-2019
17:30
Sch
1.HNL
DINAMO ZAGREB
NK SLAVEN BELUPO
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
1.HNL
NK OSIJEK
HNK GORICA
-
-
-
-
06-10-2019
17:30
Sch
1.HNL
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
NK VARAZDIN
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
1.HNL
HNK RIJEKA
NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
-
-
-
-
Round 12
19-10-2019
18:00
Sch
1.HNL
NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1.HNL
NK SLAVEN BELUPO
HNK RIJEKA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1.HNL
NK VARAZDIN
ISTRA 1961
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1.HNL
HNK GORICA
DINAMO ZAGREB
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1.HNL
INTER ZAPRESIC
NK OSIJEK
-
-
-
-
Round 13
26-10-2019
18:00
Sch
1.HNL
HNK RIJEKA
HNK GORICA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1.HNL
DINAMO ZAGREB
NK OSIJEK
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1.HNL
NK VARAZDIN
INTER ZAPRESIC
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1.HNL
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
NK SLAVEN BELUPO
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1.HNL
ISTRA 1961
NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
-
-
-
-
Round 14
02-11-2019
17:00
Sch
1.HNL
NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
NK VARAZDIN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1.HNL
NK SLAVEN BELUPO
ISTRA 1961
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1.HNL
DINAMO ZAGREB
INTER ZAPRESIC
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1.HNL
HNK GORICA
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1.HNL
NK OSIJEK
HNK RIJEKA
-
-
-
-
Round 15
09-11-2019
17:00
Sch
1.HNL
HNK RIJEKA
DINAMO ZAGREB
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1.HNL
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
NK OSIJEK
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1.HNL
NK VARAZDIN
NK SLAVEN BELUPO
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1.HNL
NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
INTER ZAPRESIC
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1.HNL
ISTRA 1961
HNK GORICA
-
-
-
-
Round 16
23-11-2019
17:00
Sch
1.HNL
NK SLAVEN BELUPO
NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1.HNL
DINAMO ZAGREB
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1.HNL
INTER ZAPRESIC
HNK RIJEKA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1.HNL
HNK GORICA
NK VARAZDIN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1.HNL
NK OSIJEK
ISTRA 1961
-
-
-
-
Round 17
30-11-2019
17:00
Sch
1.HNL
ISTRA 1961
DINAMO ZAGREB
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1.HNL
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
HNK RIJEKA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1.HNL
NK SLAVEN BELUPO
INTER ZAPRESIC
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1.HNL
NK VARAZDIN
NK OSIJEK
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1.HNL
NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
HNK GORICA
-
-
-
-
Round 18
07-12-2019
17:00
Sch
1.HNL
INTER ZAPRESIC
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1.HNL
DINAMO ZAGREB
NK VARAZDIN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1.HNL
HNK RIJEKA
ISTRA 1961
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1.HNL
HNK GORICA
NK SLAVEN BELUPO
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1.HNL
NK OSIJEK
NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
-
-
-
-
Round 19
14-12-2019
17:00
Sch
1.HNL
NK OSIJEK
NK SLAVEN BELUPO
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1.HNL
HNK GORICA
INTER ZAPRESIC
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1.HNL
DINAMO ZAGREB
NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1.HNL
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
ISTRA 1961
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1.HNL
HNK RIJEKA
NK VARAZDIN
-
-
-
-
Round 20
01-02-2020
17:00
Sch
1.HNL
NK VARAZDIN
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1.HNL
INTER ZAPRESIC
ISTRA 1961
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1.HNL
NK SLAVEN BELUPO
DINAMO ZAGREB
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1.HNL
NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
HNK RIJEKA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1.HNL
HNK GORICA
NK OSIJEK
-
-
-
-
Round 21
08-02-2020
17:00
Sch
1.HNL
ISTRA 1961
NK VARAZDIN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1.HNL
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1.HNL
HNK RIJEKA
NK SLAVEN BELUPO
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1.HNL
DINAMO ZAGREB
HNK GORICA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1.HNL
NK OSIJEK
INTER ZAPRESIC
-
-
-
-
Round 22
15-02-2020
17:00
Sch
1.HNL
NK OSIJEK
DINAMO ZAGREB
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1.HNL
NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
ISTRA 1961
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1.HNL
INTER ZAPRESIC
NK VARAZDIN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1.HNL
HNK GORICA
HNK RIJEKA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1.HNL
NK SLAVEN BELUPO
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
-
-
-
-
Round 23
22-02-2020
17:00
Sch
1.HNL
ISTRA 1961
NK SLAVEN BELUPO
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1.HNL
NK VARAZDIN
NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1.HNL
DINAMO ZAGREB
INTER ZAPRESIC
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1.HNL
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
HNK GORICA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1.HNL
HNK RIJEKA
NK OSIJEK
-
-
-
-
Round 24
29-02-2020
17:00
Sch
1.HNL
INTER ZAPRESIC
NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1.HNL
HNK GORICA
ISTRA 1961
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1.HNL
NK SLAVEN BELUPO
NK VARAZDIN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1.HNL
DINAMO ZAGREB
HNK RIJEKA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1.HNL
NK OSIJEK
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
-
-
-
-
Round 25
04-03-2020
17:00
Sch
1.HNL
NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
NK SLAVEN BELUPO
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1.HNL
NK VARAZDIN
HNK GORICA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1.HNL
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
DINAMO ZAGREB
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1.HNL
HNK RIJEKA
INTER ZAPRESIC
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1.HNL
ISTRA 1961
NK OSIJEK
-
-
-
-
Round 26
07-03-2020
17:00
Sch
1.HNL
HNK GORICA
NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1.HNL
INTER ZAPRESIC
NK SLAVEN BELUPO
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1.HNL
DINAMO ZAGREB
ISTRA 1961
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1.HNL
NK OSIJEK
NK VARAZDIN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1.HNL
HNK RIJEKA
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
-
-
-
-
Round 27
14-03-2020
17:00
Sch
1.HNL
NK VARAZDIN
DINAMO ZAGREB
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1.HNL
ISTRA 1961
HNK RIJEKA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1.HNL
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
INTER ZAPRESIC
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1.HNL
NK SLAVEN BELUPO
HNK GORICA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1.HNL
NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
NK OSIJEK
-
-
-
-
Round 28
21-03-2020
17:00
Sch
1.HNL
INTER ZAPRESIC
HNK GORICA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1.HNL
NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
DINAMO ZAGREB
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1.HNL
NK SLAVEN BELUPO
NK OSIJEK
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1.HNL
ISTRA 1961
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1.HNL
NK VARAZDIN
HNK RIJEKA
-
-
-
-
Round 29
04-04-2020
18:00
Sch
1.HNL
NK OSIJEK
HNK GORICA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1.HNL
DINAMO ZAGREB
NK SLAVEN BELUPO
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1.HNL
HNK RIJEKA
NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1.HNL
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
NK VARAZDIN
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1.HNL
ISTRA 1961
INTER ZAPRESIC
-
-
-
-
Round 30
11-04-2020
18:00
Sch
1.HNL
HNK GORICA
DINAMO ZAGREB
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1.HNL
INTER ZAPRESIC
NK OSIJEK
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1.HNL
NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1.HNL
NK SLAVEN BELUPO
HNK RIJEKA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1.HNL
NK VARAZDIN
ISTRA 1961
-
-
-
-
Round 31
18-04-2020
18:00
Sch
1.HNL
HNK RIJEKA
HNK GORICA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1.HNL
DINAMO ZAGREB
NK OSIJEK
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1.HNL
NK VARAZDIN
INTER ZAPRESIC
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1.HNL
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
NK SLAVEN BELUPO
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1.HNL
ISTRA 1961
NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
-
-
-
-
Round 32
22-04-2020
18:00
Sch
1.HNL
HNK GORICA
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1.HNL
NK OSIJEK
HNK RIJEKA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1.HNL
NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
NK VARAZDIN
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1.HNL
NK SLAVEN BELUPO
ISTRA 1961
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1.HNL
INTER ZAPRESIC
DINAMO ZAGREB
-
-
-
-
Round 33
25-04-2020
18:00
Sch
1.HNL
HNK RIJEKA
DINAMO ZAGREB
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1.HNL
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
NK OSIJEK
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1.HNL
NK VARAZDIN
NK SLAVEN BELUPO
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1.HNL
NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
INTER ZAPRESIC
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1.HNL
ISTRA 1961
HNK GORICA
-
-
-
-
Round 34
02-05-2020
18:00
Sch
1.HNL
HNK GORICA
NK VARAZDIN
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1.HNL
NK OSIJEK
ISTRA 1961
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1.HNL
NK SLAVEN BELUPO
NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1.HNL
DINAMO ZAGREB
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1.HNL
INTER ZAPRESIC
HNK RIJEKA
-
-
-
-
Round 35
09-05-2020
18:00
Sch
1.HNL
ISTRA 1961
DINAMO ZAGREB
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1.HNL
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
HNK RIJEKA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1.HNL
NK SLAVEN BELUPO
INTER ZAPRESIC
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1.HNL
NK VARAZDIN
NK OSIJEK
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1.HNL
NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
HNK GORICA
-
-
-
-
Round 36
17-05-2020
18:00
Sch
1.HNL
HNK GORICA
NK SLAVEN BELUPO
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1.HNL
NK OSIJEK
NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1.HNL
INTER ZAPRESIC
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1.HNL
DINAMO ZAGREB
NK VARAZDIN
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1.HNL
HNK RIJEKA
ISTRA 1961
-
-
-
-

RESULTS OF CROATIA 2019/2020 PRVA HNL