Information

CROATIA PRVA HNL RESULTS - 2018/2019

 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
27-07-2018
21:00
Fin
1.HNL
DINAMO ZAGREB
RUDES
0-1
1-1
-
-
28-07-2018
19:30
Fin
1.HNL
NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
INTER ZAPRESIC
3-0
4-0
-
-
22:00
Fin
1.HNL
HNK RIJEKA
HNK GORICA
2-0
2-0
-
-
29-07-2018
19:30
Fin
1.HNL
ISTRA 1961
NK SLAVEN BELUPO
0-0
1-1
-
-
22:00
Fin
1.HNL
NK OSIJEK
1
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
2-1
4-1
-
-
Round 2
03-08-2018
19:30
Fin
1.HNL
HNK RIJEKA
INTER ZAPRESIC
1-0
4-0
-
-
22:00
Fin
1.HNL
DINAMO ZAGREB
ISTRA 1961
2-0
3-0
-
-
04-08-2018
18:30
Fin
1.HNL
HNK GORICA
NK SLAVEN BELUPO
0-0
3-3
-
-
05-08-2018
19:30
Fin
1.HNL
NK OSIJEK
RUDES
2-0
3-2
-
-
22:00
Fin
1.HNL
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
1-0
1-1
-
-
Round 3
10-08-2018
21:00
Fin
1.HNL
DINAMO ZAGREB
NK SLAVEN BELUPO
2-0
2-1
-
-
11-08-2018
18:30
Fin
1.HNL
HNK GORICA
INTER ZAPRESIC
1-1
2-3
-
-
22:00
Fin
1.HNL
NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
RUDES
0-0
1-0
-
-
12-08-2018
19:30
Fin
1.HNL
NK OSIJEK
ISTRA 1961
0-0
3-0
-
-
22:00
Fin
1.HNL
HNK RIJEKA
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
0-0
1-1
-
-
Round 4
17-08-2018
21:00
Fin
1.HNL
DINAMO ZAGREB
NK OSIJEK
1-0
2-1
-
-
18-08-2018
22:00
Fin
1.HNL
ISTRA 1961
NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
0-1
1-2
-
-
19-08-2018
19:30
Fin
1.HNL
RUDES
HNK RIJEKA
1-2
1-2
-
-
22:00
Fin
1.HNL
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
1
HNK GORICA
0-2
0-2
-
-
08-09-2018
18:30
Fin
1.HNL
NK SLAVEN BELUPO
INTER ZAPRESIC
1-0
2-1
-
-
Round 5
24-08-2018
21:00
Fin
1.HNL
NK OSIJEK
NK SLAVEN BELUPO
0-0
1-1
-
-
25-08-2018
18:30
Fin
1.HNL
HNK GORICA
RUDES
1-0
2-0
-
-
22:00
Fin
1.HNL
DINAMO ZAGREB
NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
0-0
1-0
-
-
26-08-2018
19:30
Fin
1.HNL
INTER ZAPRESIC
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
1-0
2-2
-
-
22:00
Fin
1.HNL
HNK RIJEKA
ISTRA 1961
2-2
3-3
-
-
Round 6
31-08-2018
21:00
Fin
1.HNL
INTER ZAPRESIC
RUDES
3-0
3-0
-
-
01-09-2018
19:30
Fin
1.HNL
NK SLAVEN BELUPO
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
1-1
1-1
-
-
22:00
Fin
1.HNL
NK OSIJEK
NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
1-0
2-1
-
-
02-09-2018
19:30
Fin
1.HNL
ISTRA 1961
HNK GORICA
0-0
0-2
-
-
22:00
Fin
1.HNL
DINAMO ZAGREB
HNK RIJEKA
1
1-1
1-1
-
-
Round 7
14-09-2018
19:00
Fin
1.HNL
INTER ZAPRESIC
ISTRA 1961
0-1
1-2
-
-
15-09-2018
17:30
Fin
1.HNL
HNK GORICA
DINAMO ZAGREB
1
0-0
0-1
-
-
20:00
Fin
1.HNL
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
RUDES
1-0
3-1
-
-
16-09-2018
17:30
Fin
1.HNL
NK SLAVEN BELUPO
NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
0-2
2-5
-
-
20:00
Fin
1.HNL
HNK RIJEKA
NK OSIJEK
0-0
1-1
-
-
Round 8
21-09-2018
19:00
Fin
1.HNL
NK SLAVEN BELUPO
1
RUDES
1
0-0
1-1
-
-
22-09-2018
17:30
Fin
1.HNL
NK OSIJEK
HNK GORICA
0-0
0-1
-
-
20:00
Fin
1.HNL
NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
HNK RIJEKA
1
1-0
2-0
-
-
23-09-2018
17:30
Fin
1.HNL
DINAMO ZAGREB
INTER ZAPRESIC
1
1-0
5-3
-
-
20:00
Fin
1.HNL
ISTRA 1961
1
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
1-3
2-4
-
-
Round 9
29-09-2018
17:30
Fin
1.HNL
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
DINAMO ZAGREB
0-0
0-0
-
-
20:00
Fin
1.HNL
INTER ZAPRESIC
1
NK OSIJEK
0-0
0-3
-
-
30-09-2018
17:00
Fin
1.HNL
HNK GORICA
NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
0-1
0-3
-
-
20:00
Fin
1.HNL
HNK RIJEKA
NK SLAVEN BELUPO
0-0
0-0
-
-
01-10-2018
19:00
Fin
1.HNL
RUDES
1
ISTRA 1961
0-2
0-3
-
-
Round 10
05-10-2018
19:00
Fin
1.HNL
INTER ZAPRESIC
NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
1-1
2-1
-
-
06-10-2018
16:00
Fin
1.HNL
HNK GORICA
HNK RIJEKA
0-1
2-1
-
-
20:00
Fin
1.HNL
NK SLAVEN BELUPO
ISTRA 1961
1-0
3-1
-
-
07-10-2018
17:30
Fin
1.HNL
RUDES
DINAMO ZAGREB
0-2
0-3
-
-
20:00
Fin
1.HNL
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
NK OSIJEK
0-1
0-2
-
-
Round 11
19-10-2018
19:00
Sch
1.HNL
INTER ZAPRESIC
HNK RIJEKA
-
-
-
-
20-10-2018
16:00
Sch
1.HNL
RUDES
NK OSIJEK
-
-
-
-
18:30
Sch
1.HNL
ISTRA 1961
DINAMO ZAGREB
-
-
-
-
21-10-2018
16:00
Sch
1.HNL
NK SLAVEN BELUPO
HNK GORICA
-
-
-
-
18:30
Sch
1.HNL
NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
-
-
-
-
Round 12
26-10-2018
19:00
Sch
1.HNL
RUDES
NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
-
-
-
-
27-10-2018
16:00
Sch
1.HNL
INTER ZAPRESIC
HNK GORICA
-
-
-
-
18:30
Sch
1.HNL
ISTRA 1961
NK OSIJEK
-
-
-
-
28-10-2018
16:00
Sch
1.HNL
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
HNK RIJEKA
-
-
-
-
18:30
Sch
1.HNL
NK SLAVEN BELUPO
DINAMO ZAGREB
-
-
-
-
Round 13
03-11-2018
16:00
Sch
1.HNL
NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
ISTRA 1961
-
-
-
-
18:30
Sch
1.HNL
HNK RIJEKA
RUDES
-
-
-
-
04-11-2018
16:00
Sch
1.HNL
HNK GORICA
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
-
-
-
-
18:30
Sch
1.HNL
NK OSIJEK
DINAMO ZAGREB
-
-
-
-
05-11-2018
19:00
Sch
1.HNL
INTER ZAPRESIC
NK SLAVEN BELUPO
-
-
-
-
Round 14
09-11-2018
19:00
Sch
1.HNL
RUDES
HNK GORICA
-
-
-
-
10-11-2018
16:00
Sch
1.HNL
NK SLAVEN BELUPO
NK OSIJEK
-
-
-
-
18:30
Sch
1.HNL
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
INTER ZAPRESIC
-
-
-
-
11-11-2018
16:00
Sch
1.HNL
ISTRA 1961
HNK RIJEKA
-
-
-
-
18:30
Sch
1.HNL
NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
DINAMO ZAGREB
-
-
-
-
Round 15
24-11-2018
18:00
Sch
1.HNL
HNK GORICA
ISTRA 1961
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1.HNL
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
NK SLAVEN BELUPO
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1.HNL
HNK RIJEKA
DINAMO ZAGREB
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1.HNL
NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
NK OSIJEK
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1.HNL
RUDES
INTER ZAPRESIC
-
-
-
-
Round 16
01-12-2018
18:00
Sch
1.HNL
DINAMO ZAGREB
HNK GORICA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1.HNL
ISTRA 1961
INTER ZAPRESIC
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1.HNL
NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
NK SLAVEN BELUPO
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1.HNL
NK OSIJEK
HNK RIJEKA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1.HNL
RUDES
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
-
-
-
-
Round 17
08-12-2018
18:00
Sch
1.HNL
HNK GORICA
NK OSIJEK
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1.HNL
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
ISTRA 1961
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1.HNL
HNK RIJEKA
NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1.HNL
INTER ZAPRESIC
DINAMO ZAGREB
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1.HNL
RUDES
NK SLAVEN BELUPO
-
-
-
-
Round 18
15-12-2018
18:00
Sch
1.HNL
DINAMO ZAGREB
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1.HNL
ISTRA 1961
RUDES
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1.HNL
NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
HNK GORICA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1.HNL
NK OSIJEK
INTER ZAPRESIC
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1.HNL
NK SLAVEN BELUPO
HNK RIJEKA
-
-
-
-
Round 19
02-02-2019
18:00
Sch
1.HNL
DINAMO ZAGREB
RUDES
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1.HNL
HNK RIJEKA
HNK GORICA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1.HNL
ISTRA 1961
NK SLAVEN BELUPO
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1.HNL
NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
INTER ZAPRESIC
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1.HNL
NK OSIJEK
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
-
-
-
-
Round 20
09-02-2019
18:00
Sch
1.HNL
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1.HNL
INTER ZAPRESIC
HNK RIJEKA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1.HNL
ISTRA 1961
DINAMO ZAGREB
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1.HNL
NK SLAVEN BELUPO
HNK GORICA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1.HNL
RUDES
NK OSIJEK
-
-
-
-
Round 21
16-02-2019
18:00
Sch
1.HNL
DINAMO ZAGREB
NK SLAVEN BELUPO
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1.HNL
HNK GORICA
INTER ZAPRESIC
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1.HNL
HNK RIJEKA
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1.HNL
NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
RUDES
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1.HNL
NK OSIJEK
ISTRA 1961
-
-
-
-
Round 22
23-02-2019
18:00
Sch
1.HNL
DINAMO ZAGREB
NK OSIJEK
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1.HNL
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
HNK GORICA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1.HNL
ISTRA 1961
NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1.HNL
NK SLAVEN BELUPO
INTER ZAPRESIC
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1.HNL
RUDES
HNK RIJEKA
-
-
-
-
Round 23
02-03-2019
18:00
Sch
1.HNL
HNK GORICA
RUDES
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1.HNL
HNK RIJEKA
ISTRA 1961
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1.HNL
INTER ZAPRESIC
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1.HNL
NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
DINAMO ZAGREB
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1.HNL
NK OSIJEK
NK SLAVEN BELUPO
-
-
-
-
Round 24
09-03-2019
18:00
Sch
1.HNL
DINAMO ZAGREB
HNK RIJEKA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1.HNL
ISTRA 1961
HNK GORICA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1.HNL
NK OSIJEK
NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1.HNL
NK SLAVEN BELUPO
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1.HNL
RUDES
INTER ZAPRESIC
-
-
-
-
Round 25
16-03-2019
18:00
Sch
1.HNL
HNK GORICA
DINAMO ZAGREB
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1.HNL
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
RUDES
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1.HNL
HNK RIJEKA
NK OSIJEK
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1.HNL
INTER ZAPRESIC
ISTRA 1961
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1.HNL
NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
NK SLAVEN BELUPO
-
-
-
-
Round 26
30-03-2019
18:00
Sch
1.HNL
DINAMO ZAGREB
INTER ZAPRESIC
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1.HNL
ISTRA 1961
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1.HNL
NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
HNK RIJEKA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1.HNL
NK OSIJEK
HNK GORICA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1.HNL
NK SLAVEN BELUPO
RUDES
-
-
-
-
Round 27
03-04-2019
20:00
Sch
1.HNL
HNK GORICA
NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
1.HNL
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
DINAMO ZAGREB
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
1.HNL
HNK RIJEKA
NK SLAVEN BELUPO
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
1.HNL
INTER ZAPRESIC
NK OSIJEK
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
1.HNL
RUDES
ISTRA 1961
-
-
-
-
Round 28
06-04-2019
20:00
Sch
1.HNL
HNK GORICA
HNK RIJEKA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
1.HNL
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
NK OSIJEK
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
1.HNL
INTER ZAPRESIC
NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
1.HNL
NK SLAVEN BELUPO
ISTRA 1961
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
1.HNL
RUDES
DINAMO ZAGREB
-
-
-
-
Round 29
13-04-2019
20:00
Sch
1.HNL
DINAMO ZAGREB
ISTRA 1961
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
1.HNL
HNK GORICA
NK SLAVEN BELUPO
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
1.HNL
HNK RIJEKA
INTER ZAPRESIC
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
1.HNL
NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
1.HNL
NK OSIJEK
RUDES
-
-
-
-
Round 30
20-04-2019
20:00
Sch
1.HNL
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
HNK RIJEKA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
1.HNL
INTER ZAPRESIC
HNK GORICA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
1.HNL
ISTRA 1961
NK OSIJEK
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
1.HNL
NK SLAVEN BELUPO
DINAMO ZAGREB
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
1.HNL
RUDES
NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
-
-
-
-
Round 31
27-04-2019
20:00
Sch
1.HNL
HNK GORICA
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
1.HNL
HNK RIJEKA
RUDES
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
1.HNL
INTER ZAPRESIC
NK SLAVEN BELUPO
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
1.HNL
NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
ISTRA 1961
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
1.HNL
NK OSIJEK
DINAMO ZAGREB
-
-
-
-
Round 32
04-05-2019
20:00
Sch
1.HNL
DINAMO ZAGREB
NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
1.HNL
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
INTER ZAPRESIC
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
1.HNL
ISTRA 1961
HNK RIJEKA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
1.HNL
NK SLAVEN BELUPO
NK OSIJEK
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
1.HNL
RUDES
HNK GORICA
-
-
-
-
Round 33
11-05-2019
20:00
Sch
1.HNL
HNK GORICA
ISTRA 1961
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
1.HNL
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
NK SLAVEN BELUPO
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
1.HNL
HNK RIJEKA
DINAMO ZAGREB
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
1.HNL
INTER ZAPRESIC
RUDES
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
1.HNL
NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
NK OSIJEK
-
-
-
-
Round 34
15-05-2019
20:00
Sch
1.HNL
DINAMO ZAGREB
HNK GORICA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
1.HNL
ISTRA 1961
INTER ZAPRESIC
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
1.HNL
NK OSIJEK
HNK RIJEKA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
1.HNL
NK SLAVEN BELUPO
NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
1.HNL
RUDES
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
-
-
-
-
Round 35
18-05-2019
20:00
Sch
1.HNL
HNK GORICA
NK OSIJEK
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
1.HNL
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
ISTRA 1961
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
1.HNL
HNK RIJEKA
NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
1.HNL
INTER ZAPRESIC
DINAMO ZAGREB
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
1.HNL
RUDES
NK SLAVEN BELUPO
-
-
-
-
Round 36
25-05-2019
20:00
Sch
1.HNL
DINAMO ZAGREB
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
1.HNL
ISTRA 1961
RUDES
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
1.HNL
NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
HNK GORICA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
1.HNL
NK OSIJEK
INTER ZAPRESIC
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
1.HNL
NK SLAVEN BELUPO
HNK RIJEKA
-
-
-
-

RESULTS OF CROATIA 2018/2019 PRVA HNL