Information

CROATIA PRVA HNL RESULTS - 2018/2019

 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
27-07-2018
21:00
Fin
1.HNL
DINAMO ZAGREB
RUDES
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
28-07-2018
19:30
Fin
1.HNL
NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
INTER ZAPRESIC
3 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
1.HNL
HNK RIJEKA
HNK GORICA
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
29-07-2018
19:30
Fin
1.HNL
ISTRA 1961
NK SLAVEN BELUPO
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
1.HNL
NK OSIJEK
1
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
2 - 1
4 - 1
-
-
Round 2
03-08-2018
19:30
Fin
1.HNL
HNK RIJEKA
INTER ZAPRESIC
1 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
1.HNL
DINAMO ZAGREB
ISTRA 1961
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
04-08-2018
18:30
Fin
1.HNL
HNK GORICA
NK SLAVEN BELUPO
0 - 0
3 - 3
-
-
05-08-2018
19:30
Fin
1.HNL
NK OSIJEK
RUDES
2 - 0
3 - 2
-
-
22:00
Fin
1.HNL
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
Round 3
10-08-2018
21:00
Fin
1.HNL
DINAMO ZAGREB
NK SLAVEN BELUPO
2 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
11-08-2018
18:30
Fin
1.HNL
HNK GORICA
INTER ZAPRESIC
1 - 1
2 - 3
-
-
22:00
Fin
1.HNL
NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
RUDES
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
12-08-2018
19:30
Fin
1.HNL
NK OSIJEK
ISTRA 1961
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
1.HNL
HNK RIJEKA
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
Round 4
17-08-2018
21:00
Fin
1.HNL
DINAMO ZAGREB
NK OSIJEK
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
18-08-2018
22:00
Fin
1.HNL
ISTRA 1961
NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
19-08-2018
19:30
Fin
1.HNL
RUDES
HNK RIJEKA
1 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
22:00
Fin
1.HNL
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
1
HNK GORICA
0 - 2
0 - 2
-
-
08-09-2018
18:30
Fin
1.HNL
NK SLAVEN BELUPO
INTER ZAPRESIC
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
Round 5
24-08-2018
21:00
Fin
1.HNL
NK OSIJEK
NK SLAVEN BELUPO
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
25-08-2018
18:30
Fin
1.HNL
HNK GORICA
RUDES
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
1.HNL
DINAMO ZAGREB
NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
26-08-2018
19:30
Fin
1.HNL
INTER ZAPRESIC
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
1 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
22:00
Fin
1.HNL
HNK RIJEKA
ISTRA 1961
2 - 2
3 - 3
-
-
Round 6
31-08-2018
21:00
Fin
1.HNL
INTER ZAPRESIC
RUDES
3 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
01-09-2018
19:30
Fin
1.HNL
NK SLAVEN BELUPO
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
1.HNL
NK OSIJEK
NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
02-09-2018
19:30
Fin
1.HNL
ISTRA 1961
HNK GORICA
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
22:00
Fin
1.HNL
DINAMO ZAGREB
HNK RIJEKA
1
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
Round 7
14-09-2018
19:00
Fin
1.HNL
INTER ZAPRESIC
ISTRA 1961
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
15-09-2018
17:30
Fin
1.HNL
HNK GORICA
DINAMO ZAGREB
1
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
1.HNL
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
RUDES
1 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
16-09-2018
17:30
Fin
1.HNL
NK SLAVEN BELUPO
NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
0 - 2
2 - 5
-
-
20:00
Fin
1.HNL
HNK RIJEKA
NK OSIJEK
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
Round 8
21-09-2018
19:00
Fin
1.HNL
NK SLAVEN BELUPO
1
RUDES
1
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
22-09-2018
17:30
Fin
1.HNL
NK OSIJEK
HNK GORICA
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
1.HNL
NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
HNK RIJEKA
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
23-09-2018
17:30
Fin
1.HNL
DINAMO ZAGREB
INTER ZAPRESIC
1
1 - 0
5 - 3
-
-
20:00
Fin
1.HNL
ISTRA 1961
1
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
1 - 3
2 - 4
-
-
Round 9
29-09-2018
17:30
Fin
1.HNL
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
DINAMO ZAGREB
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
1.HNL
INTER ZAPRESIC
1
NK OSIJEK
0 - 0
0 - 3
-
-
30-09-2018
17:00
Fin
1.HNL
HNK GORICA
NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
20:00
Fin
1.HNL
HNK RIJEKA
NK SLAVEN BELUPO
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
01-10-2018
19:00
Fin
1.HNL
RUDES
1
ISTRA 1961
0 - 2
0 - 3
-
-
Round 10
05-10-2018
19:00
Fin
1.HNL
INTER ZAPRESIC
NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
06-10-2018
16:00
Fin
1.HNL
HNK GORICA
HNK RIJEKA
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
1.HNL
NK SLAVEN BELUPO
ISTRA 1961
1 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
07-10-2018
17:30
Fin
1.HNL
RUDES
DINAMO ZAGREB
0 - 2
0 - 3
-
-
20:00
Fin
1.HNL
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
NK OSIJEK
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
Round 11
19-10-2018
19:00
Fin
1.HNL
INTER ZAPRESIC
HNK RIJEKA
1
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
20-10-2018
16:00
Fin
1.HNL
RUDES
NK OSIJEK
1 - 0
1 - 4
-
-
18:30
Fin
1.HNL
ISTRA 1961
DINAMO ZAGREB
1 - 1
1 - 4
-
-
21-10-2018
16:00
Fin
1.HNL
NK SLAVEN BELUPO
1
HNK GORICA
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
18:30
Fin
1.HNL
NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
Round 12
26-10-2018
19:00
Fin
1.HNL
RUDES
NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
0 - 0
0 - 4
-
-
27-10-2018
16:00
Fin
1.HNL
INTER ZAPRESIC
HNK GORICA
1 - 2
1 - 3
-
-
18:30
Fin
1.HNL
ISTRA 1961
NK OSIJEK
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
28-10-2018
16:00
Fin
1.HNL
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
HNK RIJEKA
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
18:30
Fin
1.HNL
NK SLAVEN BELUPO
DINAMO ZAGREB
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
Round 13
03-11-2018
16:00
Fin
1.HNL
NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
ISTRA 1961
1
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
04-11-2018
16:00
Fin
1.HNL
HNK GORICA
1
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
18:30
Fin
1.HNL
NK OSIJEK
DINAMO ZAGREB
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
05-11-2018
19:00
Fin
1.HNL
INTER ZAPRESIC
NK SLAVEN BELUPO
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
1.HNL
HNK RIJEKA
RUDES
2 - 1
5 - 1
-
-
Round 14
09-11-2018
19:00
Fin
1.HNL
RUDES
1
HNK GORICA
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
10-11-2018
16:00
Fin
1.HNL
NK SLAVEN BELUPO
NK OSIJEK
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
18:30
Fin
1.HNL
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
INTER ZAPRESIC
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
11-11-2018
16:00
Fin
1.HNL
ISTRA 1961
HNK RIJEKA
0 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
18:30
Fin
1.HNL
NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
DINAMO ZAGREB
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
Round 15
23-11-2018
19:00
Fin
1.HNL
RUDES
INTER ZAPRESIC
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
24-11-2018
16:00
Fin
1.HNL
HNK RIJEKA
DINAMO ZAGREB
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
18:30
Fin
1.HNL
HNK GORICA
ISTRA 1961
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
25-11-2018
16:00
Fin
1.HNL
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
NK SLAVEN BELUPO
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
18:30
Fin
1.HNL
NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
NK OSIJEK
1
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
Round 16
30-11-2018
17:00
Fin
1.HNL
ISTRA 1961
1
INTER ZAPRESIC
1
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
1.HNL
NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
NK SLAVEN BELUPO
1
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
01-12-2018
16:00
Fin
1.HNL
NK OSIJEK
HNK RIJEKA
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
18:30
Fin
1.HNL
RUDES
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
0 - 2
1 - 4
-
-
02-12-2018
16:00
Fin
1.HNL
DINAMO ZAGREB
HNK GORICA
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 17
08-12-2018
16:00
Fin
1.HNL
HNK RIJEKA
NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
18:30
Fin
1.HNL
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
ISTRA 1961
0 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
09-12-2018
16:00
Fin
1.HNL
INTER ZAPRESIC
1
DINAMO ZAGREB
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
18:30
Fin
1.HNL
HNK GORICA
1
NK OSIJEK
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
10-12-2018
19:00
Fin
1.HNL
RUDES
2
NK SLAVEN BELUPO
1
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
Round 18
14-12-2018
19:00
Fin
1.HNL
NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
HNK GORICA
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
16-12-2018
14:00
Fin
1.HNL
NK OSIJEK
INTER ZAPRESIC
3 - 0
6 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
1.HNL
DINAMO ZAGREB
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
18:30
Fin
1.HNL
ISTRA 1961
RUDES
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
30-01-2019
18:00
Fin
1.HNL
NK SLAVEN BELUPO
HNK RIJEKA
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
Round 19
01-02-2019
19:00
Fin
1.HNL
NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
INTER ZAPRESIC
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
02-02-2019
16:00
Fin
1.HNL
DINAMO ZAGREB
RUDES
4 - 1
7 - 2
-
-
18:30
Fin
1.HNL
ISTRA 1961
NK SLAVEN BELUPO
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
03-02-2019
16:00
Fin
1.HNL
NK OSIJEK
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
18:30
Fin
1.HNL
HNK RIJEKA
HNK GORICA
1 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
Round 20
08-02-2019
19:00
Fin
1.HNL
RUDES
NK OSIJEK
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
09-02-2019
16:00
Fin
1.HNL
NK SLAVEN BELUPO
HNK GORICA
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
18:30
Fin
1.HNL
DINAMO ZAGREB
ISTRA 1961
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
10-02-2019
16:00
Fin
1.HNL
INTER ZAPRESIC
HNK RIJEKA
0 - 0
0 - 3
-
-
18:30
Fin
1.HNL
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
Round 21
15-02-2019
19:00
Fin
1.HNL
NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
RUDES
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
16-02-2019
16:00
Fin
1.HNL
HNK RIJEKA
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
18:30
Fin
1.HNL
HNK GORICA
INTER ZAPRESIC
1
1 - 2
2 - 2
-
-
17-02-2019
16:00
Fin
1.HNL
NK OSIJEK
ISTRA 1961
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
18:30
Fin
1.HNL
DINAMO ZAGREB
NK SLAVEN BELUPO
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
Round 22
22-02-2019
19:00
Fin
1.HNL
RUDES
HNK RIJEKA
1 - 2
2 - 4
-
-
23-02-2019
16:00
Fin
1.HNL
NK SLAVEN BELUPO
INTER ZAPRESIC
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
18:30
Fin
1.HNL
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
HNK GORICA
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
24-02-2019
16:00
Fin
1.HNL
ISTRA 1961
NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
18:30
Fin
1.HNL
DINAMO ZAGREB
NK OSIJEK
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
Round 23
01-03-2019
19:00
Fin
1.HNL
HNK RIJEKA
ISTRA 1961
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
02-03-2019
16:00
Fin
1.HNL
HNK GORICA
RUDES
3 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
18:30
Fin
1.HNL
NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
DINAMO ZAGREB
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
03-03-2019
16:00
Fin
1.HNL
INTER ZAPRESIC
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
0 - 2
1 - 3
-
-
18:30
Fin
1.HNL
NK OSIJEK
NK SLAVEN BELUPO
1
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
Round 24
08-03-2019
19:00
Fin
1.HNL
RUDES
INTER ZAPRESIC
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
09-03-2019
16:00
Fin
1.HNL
NK SLAVEN BELUPO
1
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
1
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
18:30
Fin
1.HNL
ISTRA 1961
HNK GORICA
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
10-03-2019
16:00
Fin
1.HNL
NK OSIJEK
NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
18:30
Fin
1.HNL
DINAMO ZAGREB
HNK RIJEKA
1 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
Round 25
15-03-2019
19:00
Fin
1.HNL
INTER ZAPRESIC
ISTRA 1961
1
1 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
16-03-2019
16:00
Fin
1.HNL
NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
NK SLAVEN BELUPO
1 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
18:30
Fin
1.HNL
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
1
RUDES
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
17-03-2019
16:00
Fin
1.HNL
HNK GORICA
DINAMO ZAGREB
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
18:30
Fin
1.HNL
HNK RIJEKA
NK OSIJEK
2 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
Round 26
28-03-2019
19:00
Fin
1.HNL
NK SLAVEN BELUPO
RUDES
1
2 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
29-03-2019
17:30
Fin
1.HNL
NK OSIJEK
1
HNK GORICA
0 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
20:00
Fin
1.HNL
NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
HNK RIJEKA
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
30-03-2019
17:30
Fin
1.HNL
DINAMO ZAGREB
INTER ZAPRESIC
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
1.HNL
ISTRA 1961
1
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
Round 27
02-04-2019
17:30
Fin
1.HNL
HNK GORICA
1
NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
20:00
Fin
1.HNL
HNK RIJEKA
NK SLAVEN BELUPO
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
03-04-2019
17:30
Fin
1.HNL
INTER ZAPRESIC
NK OSIJEK
1 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
20:00
Fin
1.HNL
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
1
DINAMO ZAGREB
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
04-04-2019
19:00
Fin
1.HNL
RUDES
ISTRA 1961
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 28
06-04-2019
17:00
Fin
1.HNL
INTER ZAPRESIC
NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
1
1 - 2
3 - 2
-
-
20:00
Fin
1.HNL
HNK GORICA
HNK RIJEKA
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
07-04-2019
17:30
Fin
1.HNL
RUDES
DINAMO ZAGREB
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
20:00
Fin
1.HNL
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
NK OSIJEK
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
08-04-2019
19:00
Fin
1.HNL
NK SLAVEN BELUPO
ISTRA 1961
1 - 1
3 - 3
-
-
Round 29
12-04-2019
19:00
Fin
1.HNL
NK OSIJEK
RUDES
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
13-04-2019
17:30
Fin
1.HNL
ISTRA 1961
DINAMO ZAGREB
0 - 2
0 - 4
-
-
20:00
Fin
1.HNL
HNK RIJEKA
INTER ZAPRESIC
1
3 - 0
7 - 0
-
-
14-04-2019
17:30
Fin
1.HNL
HNK GORICA
NK SLAVEN BELUPO
3 - 1
4 - 3
-
-
20:00
Fin
1.HNL
NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
Round 30
19-04-2019
17:30
Fin
1.HNL
ISTRA 1961
NK OSIJEK
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
1.HNL
NK SLAVEN BELUPO
DINAMO ZAGREB
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
20-04-2019
15:30
Fin
1.HNL
RUDES
NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
17:30
Fin
1.HNL
INTER ZAPRESIC
HNK GORICA
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
20:00
Fin
1.HNL
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
HNK RIJEKA
3 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
Round 31
26-04-2019
19:00
Fin
1.HNL
NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
ISTRA 1961
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
27-04-2019
17:30
Fin
1.HNL
HNK GORICA
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
1.HNL
NK OSIJEK
DINAMO ZAGREB
1
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
28-04-2019
17:30
Fin
1.HNL
INTER ZAPRESIC
NK SLAVEN BELUPO
0 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
20:00
Fin
1.HNL
HNK RIJEKA
RUDES
2 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
Round 32
03-05-2019
19:00
Fin
1.HNL
RUDES
HNK GORICA
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
04-05-2019
17:30
Fin
1.HNL
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
INTER ZAPRESIC
2 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
20:00
Fin
1.HNL
ISTRA 1961
HNK RIJEKA
0 - 2
0 - 7
-
-
05-05-2019
17:30
Fin
1.HNL
NK SLAVEN BELUPO
NK OSIJEK
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
1.HNL
DINAMO ZAGREB
NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
Round 33
09-05-2019
19:00
Fin
1.HNL
INTER ZAPRESIC
RUDES
0 - 2
0 - 3
-
-
10-05-2019
17:30
Fin
1.HNL
HNK GORICA
ISTRA 1961
1
0 - 1
4 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
1.HNL
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
NK SLAVEN BELUPO
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
11-05-2019
17:30
Fin
1.HNL
NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
NK OSIJEK
0 - 1
0 - 4
-
-
20:00
Fin
1.HNL
HNK RIJEKA
DINAMO ZAGREB
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
Round 34
14-05-2019
17:30
Fin
1.HNL
ISTRA 1961
INTER ZAPRESIC
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
1.HNL
RUDES
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
0 - 1
1 - 4
-
-
15-05-2019
17:00
Fin
1.HNL
NK SLAVEN BELUPO
NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
1.HNL
DINAMO ZAGREB
HNK GORICA
2 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
1.HNL
NK OSIJEK
HNK RIJEKA
1
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
Round 35
18-05-2019
17:30
Fin
1.HNL
INTER ZAPRESIC
DINAMO ZAGREB
2 - 2
2 - 3
-
-
20:00
Fin
1.HNL
HNK RIJEKA
NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19-05-2019
17:30
Fin
1.HNL
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
ISTRA 1961
0 - 1
4 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
1.HNL
HNK GORICA
NK OSIJEK
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
20-05-2019
19:00
Fin
1.HNL
RUDES
NK SLAVEN BELUPO
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
Round 36
24-05-2019
19:00
Fin
1.HNL
ISTRA 1961
RUDES
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
25-05-2019
21:00
Fin
1.HNL
NK SLAVEN BELUPO
HNK RIJEKA
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
26-05-2019
20:00
Fin
1.HNL
NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
HNK GORICA
0 - 1
2 - 3
-
-
20:00
Fin
1.HNL
NK OSIJEK
INTER ZAPRESIC
1 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
1.HNL
DINAMO ZAGREB
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
1 - 0
3 - 1
-
-

RESULTS OF CROATIA 2018/2019 PRVA HNL