Information

COSTA RICA APERTURA (INVIERNO) RESULTS - 2019/2020

 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
21-07-2019
03:00
Fin
AP
UNIV. DE COSTA RICA
CS HEREDIANO
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
05:00
Fin
AP
SAN CARLOS
DEPORTIVO SAPRISSA
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
AP
CS CARTAGINES
SANTOS DE GUAPILES
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
22:30
Fin
AP
MUNICIPAL GRECIA
1
JICARAL SERCOBA
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
23:00
Fin
AP
GUADALUPE FC
LD ALAJUELENSE
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
22-07-2019
01:00
Fin
AP
PEREZ ZELEDON
LIMON FC
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
Round 2
25-07-2019
00:00
Fin
AP
JICARAL SERCOBA
1
CS CARTAGINES
1
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
03:00
Fin
AP
SANTOS DE GUAPILES
GUADALUPE FC
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
05:00
Fin
AP
DEPORTIVO SAPRISSA
PEREZ ZELEDON
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
05:00
Fin
AP
SAN CARLOS
UNIV. DE COSTA RICA
0 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
20:00
Fin
AP
LIMON FC
1
LD ALAJUELENSE
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
26-07-2019
00:00
Fin
AP
CS HEREDIANO
MUNICIPAL GRECIA
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
Round 3
28-07-2019
20:00
Fin
AP
LD ALAJUELENSE
CS HEREDIANO
2 - 0
3 - 2
-
-
22:05
Fin
AP
MUNICIPAL GRECIA
LIMON FC
1
2 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
22:30
Fin
AP
CS CARTAGINES
SAN CARLOS
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
29-07-2019
00:00
Fin
AP
JICARAL SERCOBA
1
UNIV. DE COSTA RICA
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
00:00
Fin
AP
SANTOS DE GUAPILES
DEPORTIVO SAPRISSA
1
1 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
02:00
Fin
AP
GUADALUPE FC
PEREZ ZELEDON
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
Round 4
04-08-2019
05:00
Fin
AP
CS HEREDIANO
JICARAL SERCOBA
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
20:00
Fin
AP
DEPORTIVO SAPRISSA
GUADALUPE FC
1 - 0
4 - 1
-
-
05-08-2019
00:00
Fin
AP
UNIV. DE COSTA RICA
1
CS CARTAGINES
1
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
00:05
Fin
AP
LIMON FC
SANTOS DE GUAPILES
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
01:00
Fin
AP
PEREZ ZELEDON
LD ALAJUELENSE
1 - 1
1 - 4
-
-
03:00
Fin
AP
SAN CARLOS
MUNICIPAL GRECIA
2 - 1
4 - 2
-
-
Round 5
11-08-2019
03:00
Fin
AP
SANTOS DE GUAPILES
PEREZ ZELEDON
1 - 1
4 - 1
-
-
04:00
Fin
AP
LD ALAJUELENSE
DEPORTIVO SAPRISSA
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
20:05
Fin
AP
MUNICIPAL GRECIA
UNIV. DE COSTA RICA
3 - 2
3 - 3
-
-
12-08-2019
00:00
Fin
AP
JICARAL SERCOBA
SAN CARLOS
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
01:00
Fin
AP
CS CARTAGINES
CS HEREDIANO
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
02:00
Fin
AP
GUADALUPE FC
1
LIMON FC
1 - 1
4 - 3
-
-
Round 6
15-08-2019
03:00
Fin
AP
SAN CARLOS
SANTOS DE GUAPILES
1 - 2
2 - 2
-
-
05:00
Fin
AP
DEPORTIVO SAPRISSA
JICARAL SERCOBA
4 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
05:00
Fin
AP
CS HEREDIANO
LIMON FC
1 - 0
3 - 2
-
-
20:00
Fin
AP
MUNICIPAL GRECIA
LD ALAJUELENSE
1 - 0
1 - 3
-
-
22:30
Fin
AP
UNIV. DE COSTA RICA
1
GUADALUPE FC
2
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
16-08-2019
05:00
Fin
AP
PEREZ ZELEDON
CS CARTAGINES
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 7
18-08-2019
00:05
Fin
AP
LIMON FC
SAN CARLOS
1 - 1
3 - 4
-
-
03:00
Fin
AP
SANTOS DE GUAPILES
MUNICIPAL GRECIA
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
05:00
Fin
AP
DEPORTIVO SAPRISSA
CS CARTAGINES
1 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
05:00
Fin
AP
CS HEREDIANO
GUADALUPE FC
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
19-08-2019
00:00
Fin
AP
JICARAL SERCOBA
PEREZ ZELEDON
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
01:00
Fin
AP
LD ALAJUELENSE
UNIV. DE COSTA RICA
2 - 0
4 - 1
-
-
Round 8
25-08-2019
04:00
Fin
AP
LD ALAJUELENSE
SANTOS DE GUAPILES
0 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
20:00
Fin
AP
CS CARTAGINES
MUNICIPAL GRECIA
2 - 0
4 - 1
-
-
26-08-2019
00:00
Fin
AP
GUADALUPE FC
JICARAL SERCOBA
1
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
00:05
Fin
AP
LIMON FC
DEPORTIVO SAPRISSA
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
00:55
Fin
AP
PEREZ ZELEDON
UNIV. DE COSTA RICA
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
16-09-2019
03:00
Fin
AP
SAN CARLOS
CS HEREDIANO
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 9
01-09-2019
00:00
Fin
AP
UNIV. DE COSTA RICA
LIMON FC
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
05:00
Fin
AP
SAN CARLOS
PEREZ ZELEDON
5 - 0
5 - 2
-
-
20:00
Fin
AP
CS CARTAGINES
1
LD ALAJUELENSE
0 - 2
0 - 4
-
-
20:05
Fin
AP
MUNICIPAL GRECIA
GUADALUPE FC
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
02-09-2019
00:00
Fin
AP
JICARAL SERCOBA
SANTOS DE GUAPILES
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
13-10-2019
05:00
Fin
AP
CS HEREDIANO
DEPORTIVO SAPRISSA
1
1 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
Round 10
05-09-2019
00:05
Fin
AP
LIMON FC
JICARAL SERCOBA
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
05:00
Fin
AP
PEREZ ZELEDON
MUNICIPAL GRECIA
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
05:00
Fin
AP
SANTOS DE GUAPILES
CS HEREDIANO
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
05:00
Fin
AP
LD ALAJUELENSE
SAN CARLOS
2
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
06-09-2019
05:00
Fin
AP
GUADALUPE FC
CS CARTAGINES
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
15-09-2019
05:00
Fin
AP
DEPORTIVO SAPRISSA
UNIV. DE COSTA RICA
3 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
Round 11
08-09-2019
05:00
Fin
AP
CS HEREDIANO
PEREZ ZELEDON
1
0 - 0
4 - 1
-
-
05:00
Fin
AP
SAN CARLOS
GUADALUPE FC
2 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
AP
CS CARTAGINES
LIMON FC
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
AP
MUNICIPAL GRECIA
DEPORTIVO SAPRISSA
0 - 4
0 - 6
-
-
09-09-2019
00:00
Fin
AP
JICARAL SERCOBA
LD ALAJUELENSE
0 - 2
0 - 2
-
-
00:00
Fin
AP
UNIV. DE COSTA RICA
SANTOS DE GUAPILES
1
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
Round 12
11-09-2019
05:00
Fin
AP
CS HEREDIANO
UNIV. DE COSTA RICA
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
12-09-2019
00:00
Fin
AP
JICARAL SERCOBA
MUNICIPAL GRECIA
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
00:05
Fin
AP
LIMON FC
PEREZ ZELEDON
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
05:00
Fin
AP
DEPORTIVO SAPRISSA
SAN CARLOS
2 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
13-09-2019
05:00
Fin
AP
SANTOS DE GUAPILES
CS CARTAGINES
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
14-09-2019
05:00
Fin
AP
LD ALAJUELENSE
GUADALUPE FC
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
Round 13
18-09-2019
05:00
Fin
AP
LD ALAJUELENSE
LIMON FC
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
AP
MUNICIPAL GRECIA
CS HEREDIANO
2
0 - 2
2 - 2
-
-
19-09-2019
00:00
Fin
AP
UNIV. DE COSTA RICA
SAN CARLOS
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
03:00
Fin
AP
GUADALUPE FC
1
SANTOS DE GUAPILES
1 - 0
2 - 4
-
-
20-09-2019
00:00
Fin
AP
CS CARTAGINES
JICARAL SERCOBA
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
05:00
Fin
AP
PEREZ ZELEDON
DEPORTIVO SAPRISSA
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
Round 14
22-09-2019
05:00
Fin
AP
DEPORTIVO SAPRISSA
SANTOS DE GUAPILES
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
20:00
Fin
AP
UNIV. DE COSTA RICA
JICARAL SERCOBA
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
23-09-2019
00:05
Fin
AP
LIMON FC
MUNICIPAL GRECIA
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
00:55
Fin
AP
PEREZ ZELEDON
GUADALUPE FC
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
02:00
Fin
AP
CS HEREDIANO
LD ALAJUELENSE
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
03:00
Fin
AP
SAN CARLOS
CS CARTAGINES
0 - 2
2 - 4
-
-
Round 15
29-09-2019
01:00
Fin
AP
GUADALUPE FC
DEPORTIVO SAPRISSA
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
AP
CS CARTAGINES
UNIV. DE COSTA RICA
3 - 2
4 - 3
-
-
30-09-2019
00:00
Fin
AP
MUNICIPAL GRECIA
SAN CARLOS
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
00:00
Fin
AP
JICARAL SERCOBA
CS HEREDIANO
1
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
03:00
Fin
AP
SANTOS DE GUAPILES
LIMON FC
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
29-09-2019
20:00
Fin
AP
LD ALAJUELENSE
1
PEREZ ZELEDON
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
Round 16
06-10-2019
05:00
Fin
AP
PEREZ ZELEDON
SANTOS DE GUAPILES
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
AP
UNIV. DE COSTA RICA
MUNICIPAL GRECIA
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
AP
DEPORTIVO SAPRISSA
LD ALAJUELENSE
2 - 2
2 - 5
-
-
07-10-2019
00:05
Fin
AP
LIMON FC
GUADALUPE FC
1
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
02:00
Fin
AP
CS HEREDIANO
CS CARTAGINES
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
02:00
Fin
AP
SAN CARLOS
1
JICARAL SERCOBA
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
Round 17
10-10-2019
00:05
Fin
AP
LIMON FC
CS HEREDIANO
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
11-10-2019
00:00
Abd
AP
JICARAL SERCOBA
DEPORTIVO SAPRISSA
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
02:00
Fin
AP
GUADALUPE FC
UNIV. DE COSTA RICA
2
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
12-10-2019
03:00
Fin
AP
SANTOS DE GUAPILES
SAN CARLOS
1 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
04:30
Fin
AP
LD ALAJUELENSE
MUNICIPAL GRECIA
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
13-10-2019
20:00
Fin
AP
CS CARTAGINES
PEREZ ZELEDON
1
0 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
Round 18
16-10-2019
05:00
Fin
AP
SAN CARLOS
LIMON FC
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
17-10-2019
00:05
Fin
AP
MUNICIPAL GRECIA
SANTOS DE GUAPILES
0 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
05:00
Fin
AP
GUADALUPE FC
CS HEREDIANO
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
05:00
Fin
AP
PEREZ ZELEDON
JICARAL SERCOBA
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
05:00
Fin
AP
CS CARTAGINES
DEPORTIVO SAPRISSA
0 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
18-10-2019
05:00
Fin
AP
UNIV. DE COSTA RICA
LD ALAJUELENSE
0 - 0
0 - 3
-
-
Round 19
20-10-2019
05:05
Sch
AP
CS HEREDIANO
SAN CARLOS
-
-
-
-
20:05
Sch
AP
UNIV. DE COSTA RICA
PEREZ ZELEDON
-
-
-
-
20:10
Sch
AP
MUNICIPAL GRECIA
CS CARTAGINES
-
-
-
-
21-10-2019
00:05
Sch
AP
JICARAL SERCOBA
GUADALUPE FC
-
-
-
-
00:05
Sch
AP
SANTOS DE GUAPILES
LD ALAJUELENSE
-
-
-
-
01:00
Sch
AP
DEPORTIVO SAPRISSA
LIMON FC
-
-
-
-
Round 20
27-10-2019
03:00
Sch
AP
LD ALAJUELENSE
CS CARTAGINES
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
AP
PEREZ ZELEDON
SAN CARLOS
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
GUADALUPE FC
MUNICIPAL GRECIA
-
-
-
-
23:05
Sch
AP
LIMON FC
UNIV. DE COSTA RICA
-
-
-
-
23:55
Sch
AP
DEPORTIVO SAPRISSA
CS HEREDIANO
-
-
-
-
28-10-2019
04:00
Sch
AP
SANTOS DE GUAPILES
JICARAL SERCOBA
-
-
-
-
Round 21
03-11-2019
22:00
Sch
AP
MUNICIPAL GRECIA
PEREZ ZELEDON
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
AP
CS CARTAGINES
GUADALUPE FC
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
AP
SAN CARLOS
LD ALAJUELENSE
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
AP
CS HEREDIANO
SANTOS DE GUAPILES
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
AP
JICARAL SERCOBA
LIMON FC
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
AP
UNIV. DE COSTA RICA
DEPORTIVO SAPRISSA
-
-
-
-
Round 22
10-11-2019
22:00
Sch
AP
LIMON FC
CS CARTAGINES
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
AP
SANTOS DE GUAPILES
UNIV. DE COSTA RICA
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
AP
PEREZ ZELEDON
CS HEREDIANO
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
AP
GUADALUPE FC
SAN CARLOS
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
AP
DEPORTIVO SAPRISSA
MUNICIPAL GRECIA
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
AP
LD ALAJUELENSE
JICARAL SERCOBA
-
-
-
-

RESULTS OF COSTA RICA 2019/2020 APERTURA (INVIERNO)