Information

CONGO DR LINAFOOT RESULTS - 2019/2020

 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
16-08-2019
17:30
Fin
LF
DC MOTEMA PEMBE
LUBUMBASHI SPORT
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
18-08-2019
17:30
Fin
LF
SANGA BALENDE
CS DON BOSCO
0 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
19-08-2019
17:30
Fin
LF
ST ELOI LUPOPO
AC RANGERS
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
20-08-2019
16:30
Fin
LF
TP MAZEMBE
OC BUKAVU DAWA
3 - 0
6 - 0
-
-
21-08-2019
15:30
Fin
LF
AS VITA CLUB
RCK
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
28-09-2019
17:30
Fin
LF
DAUPHIN NOIR
AS NYUKI
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
30-10-2019
16:30
Fin
LF
JS BAZANO
FC SIMBA
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
08-12-2019
16:30
Sch
LF
AS MANIEMA UNION
FC RENAISSANCE
-
-
-
-
Round 2
25-08-2019
16:00
Fin
LF
FC SIMBA
TP MAZEMBE
0 - 1
1 - 4
-
-
27-08-2019
17:30
Fin
LF
AS NYUKI
JS BAZANO
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
30-08-2019
17:30
Fin
LF
RCK
DC MOTEMA PEMBE
0 - 0
0 - 3
-
-
02-09-2019
17:30
Fin
LF
FC RENAISSANCE
SANGA BALENDE
0 - 0
0 - 3
-
-
08-09-2019
17:30
Fin
LF
LUBUMBASHI SPORT
AS MANIEMA UNION
2 - 2
2 - 2
-
-
01-10-2019
17:30
Fin
LF
AC RANGERS
DAUPHIN NOIR
0 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
16-10-2019
17:30
Fin
LF
CS DON BOSCO
ST ELOI LUPOPO
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
03-11-2019
16:30
Fin
LF
OC BUKAVU DAWA
AS VITA CLUB
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
Round 3
01-09-2019
17:30
Fin
LF
AS VITA CLUB
TP MAZEMBE
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
08-09-2019
15:30
Fin
LF
JS BAZANO
AC RANGERS
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
09-09-2019
17:30
Fin
LF
DAUPHIN NOIR
CS DON BOSCO
1 - 2
1 - 3
-
-
27-09-2019
17:30
Fin
LF
SANGA BALENDE
LUBUMBASHI SPORT
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
17-10-2019
17:30
Fin
LF
DC MOTEMA PEMBE
OC BUKAVU DAWA
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
24-10-2019
17:30
Fin
LF
AS MANIEMA UNION
RCK
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
03-11-2019
16:30
Fin
LF
ST ELOI LUPOPO
FC RENAISSANCE
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
13-12-2019
16:30
Sch
LF
AS NYUKI
FC SIMBA
-
-
-
-
Round 4
12-09-2019
17:30
Fin
LF
AS NYUKI
CS DON BOSCO
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
21-09-2019
17:30
Fin
LF
DAUPHIN NOIR
LUBUMBASHI SPORT
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
09-10-2019
17:30
Fin
LF
AC RANGERS
FC SIMBA
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
27-10-2019
16:30
Fin
LF
AS MANIEMA UNION
TP MAZEMBE
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
06-11-2019
16:30
Fin
LF
JS BAZANO
FC RENAISSANCE
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
20-11-2019
16:30
Fin
LF
ST ELOI LUPOPO
RCK
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
24-11-2019
16:30
Fin
LF
DC MOTEMA PEMBE
AS VITA CLUB
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
18-12-2019
16:30
Sch
LF
SANGA BALENDE
OC BUKAVU DAWA
-
-
-
-
Round 5
17-08-2019
17:30
Fin
LF
AS VITA CLUB
FC SIMBA
0 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
07-09-2019
17:30
Fin
LF
RCK
SANGA BALENDE
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
06-10-2019
17:30
Fin
LF
LUBUMBASHI SPORT
ST ELOI LUPOPO
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
12-10-2019
17:00
Fin
LF
AC RANGERS
AS NYUKI
0 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
17:30
Fin
LF
FC RENAISSANCE
DAUPHIN NOIR
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
06-11-2019
16:30
Fin
LF
OC BUKAVU DAWA
AS MANIEMA UNION
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
16-11-2019
14:30
Fin
LF
CS DON BOSCO
JS BAZANO
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
15-12-2019
16:30
Sch
LF
TP MAZEMBE
DC MOTEMA PEMBE
-
-
-
-
Round 6
24-08-2019
17:30
Fin
LF
CS DON BOSCO
AC RANGERS
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
12-09-2019
17:30
Fin
LF
OC BUKAVU DAWA
ST ELOI LUPOPO
0 - 0
0 - 3
-
-
09-10-2019
15:30
Fin
LF
RCK
DAUPHIN NOIR
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:30
Fin
LF
FC RENAISSANCE
AS NYUKI
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
06-12-2019
14:30
Sch
LF
LUBUMBASHI SPORT
JS BAZANO
-
-
-
-
11-12-2019
16:30
Sch
LF
AS VITA CLUB
AS MANIEMA UNION
-
-
-
-
12-12-2019
16:30
Sch
LF
TP MAZEMBE
SANGA BALENDE
-
-
-
-
18-12-2019
16:30
Sch
LF
FC SIMBA
DC MOTEMA PEMBE
-
-
-
-
Round 7
18-09-2019
17:30
Fin
LF
AS NYUKI
LUBUMBASHI SPORT
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
13-10-2019
16:30
Fin
LF
SANGA BALENDE
AS VITA CLUB
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
27-10-2019
16:30
Fin
LF
CS DON BOSCO
FC SIMBA
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17-11-2019
16:30
Fin
LF
DAUPHIN NOIR
OC BUKAVU DAWA
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
23-11-2019
14:30
Fin
LF
JS BAZANO
RCK
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
24-11-2019
15:30
Fin
LF
ST ELOI LUPOPO
TP MAZEMBE
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
04-12-2019
16:30
Post
LF
AS MANIEMA UNION
DC MOTEMA PEMBE
-
-
-
-
15-12-2019
16:30
Sch
LF
AC RANGERS
FC RENAISSANCE
-
-
-
-
Round 8
02-09-2019
17:30
Fin
LF
OC BUKAVU DAWA
JS BAZANO
0 - 0
0 - 3
-
-
04-09-2019
16:30
Fin
LF
LUBUMBASHI SPORT
AC RANGERS
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
16:30
Fin
LF
FC SIMBA
AS MANIEMA UNION
0 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
05-10-2019
17:30
Fin
LF
FC RENAISSANCE
CS DON BOSCO
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
15-10-2019
15:30
Fin
LF
RCK
AS NYUKI
2 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
09-11-2019
16:30
Fin
LF
DC MOTEMA PEMBE
SANGA BALENDE
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
10-11-2019
17:30
Fin
LF
AS VITA CLUB
ST ELOI LUPOPO
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
03-12-2019
16:30
Fin
LF
TP MAZEMBE
DAUPHIN NOIR
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
Round 9
13-10-2019
16:30
Fin
LF
ST ELOI LUPOPO
DC MOTEMA PEMBE
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
15-10-2019
17:30
Fin
LF
FC RENAISSANCE
FC SIMBA
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
30-10-2019
16:30
Fin
LF
DAUPHIN NOIR
AS VITA CLUB
0 - 2
0 - 2
-
-
02-11-2019
15:30
Fin
LF
JS BAZANO
TP MAZEMBE
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
10-11-2019
14:30
Fin
LF
AC RANGERS
RCK
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
20-11-2019
16:30
Fin
LF
AS NYUKI
OC BUKAVU DAWA
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
23-11-2019
16:30
Fin
LF
CS DON BOSCO
LUBUMBASHI SPORT
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
15-12-2019
16:30
Sch
LF
SANGA BALENDE
AS MANIEMA UNION
-
-
-
-
Round 10
15-09-2019
17:30
Fin
LF
OC BUKAVU DAWA
AC RANGERS
0 - 0
0 - 3
-
-
22-09-2019
17:30
Fin
LF
TP MAZEMBE
AS NYUKI
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
03-10-2019
17:30
Fin
LF
RCK
CS DON BOSCO
0 - 2
2 - 2
-
-
06-10-2019
17:30
Fin
LF
DC MOTEMA PEMBE
DAUPHIN NOIR
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
23-10-2019
17:30
Fin
LF
AS VITA CLUB
JS BAZANO
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
10-11-2019
16:30
Fin
LF
LUBUMBASHI SPORT
FC RENAISSANCE
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
01-12-2019
16:30
Fin
LF
AS MANIEMA UNION
ST ELOI LUPOPO
0 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
03-12-2019
16:30
Fin
LF
FC SIMBA
SANGA BALENDE
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 11
09-10-2019
16:30
Fin
LF
JS BAZANO
DC MOTEMA PEMBE
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
18-08-2019
17:30
Fin
LF
FC RENAISSANCE
RCK
0 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
27-08-2019
17:30
Fin
LF
CS DON BOSCO
OC BUKAVU DAWA
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
31-08-2019
15:30
Fin
LF
LUBUMBASHI SPORT
FC SIMBA
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
06-11-2019
16:30
Fin
LF
AS NYUKI
AS VITA CLUB
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
10-11-2019
16:30
Fin
LF
DAUPHIN NOIR
AS MANIEMA UNION
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
06-12-2019
16:30
Sch
LF
ST ELOI LUPOPO
SANGA BALENDE
-
-
-
-
18-12-2019
16:30
Sch
LF
AC RANGERS
TP MAZEMBE
-
-
-
-
Round 12
21-08-2019
17:30
Fin
LF
AS MANIEMA UNION
JS BAZANO
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
15-09-2019
17:30
Fin
LF
FC SIMBA
ST ELOI LUPOPO
0 - 0
0 - 3
-
-
24-09-2019
17:30
Fin
LF
RCK
LUBUMBASHI SPORT
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
03-10-2019
19:00
Fin
LF
DC MOTEMA PEMBE
AS NYUKI
2 - 0
5 - 1
-
-
06-10-2019
15:30
Fin
LF
AS VITA CLUB
AC RANGERS
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
16-10-2019
17:30
Fin
LF
SANGA BALENDE
DAUPHIN NOIR
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
20-10-2019
15:30
Fin
LF
TP MAZEMBE
CS DON BOSCO
0 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
01-12-2019
15:30
Fin
LF
OC BUKAVU DAWA
FC RENAISSANCE
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 13
24-08-2019
17:30
Fin
LF
LUBUMBASHI SPORT
OC BUKAVU DAWA
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
05-09-2019
17:30
Fin
LF
DAUPHIN NOIR
ST ELOI LUPOPO
0 - 0
0 - 3
-
-
12-10-2019
15:00
Fin
LF
RCK
FC SIMBA
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
03-11-2019
16:30
Fin
LF
AS NYUKI
AS MANIEMA UNION
0 - 0
0 - 3
-
-
13-11-2019
14:30
Fin
LF
CS DON BOSCO
AS VITA CLUB
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
24-11-2019
16:30
Post
LF
FC RENAISSANCE
TP MAZEMBE
-
-
-
-
27-11-2019
16:30
Fin
LF
AC RANGERS
DC MOTEMA PEMBE
0 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
09-12-2019
16:30
Sch
LF
JS BAZANO
SANGA BALENDE
-
-
-
-
Round 14
30-09-2019
17:30
Fin
LF
DC MOTEMA PEMBE
CS DON BOSCO
1
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
02-10-2019
17:30
Fin
LF
ST ELOI LUPOPO
JS BAZANO
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
03-10-2019
17:00
Fin
LF
TP MAZEMBE
LUBUMBASHI SPORT
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19-10-2019
17:30
Post
LF
SANGA BALENDE
AS NYUKI
-
-
-
-
27-10-2019
16:30
Fin
LF
AS VITA CLUB
FC RENAISSANCE
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
30-10-2019
16:30
Fin
LF
OC BUKAVU DAWA
RCK
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
31-10-2019
16:30
Fin
LF
AS MANIEMA UNION
AC RANGERS
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
06-12-2019
16:30
Sch
LF
FC SIMBA
DAUPHIN NOIR
-
-
-
-
Round 15
01-09-2019
17:30
Fin
LF
CS DON BOSCO
AS MANIEMA UNION
0 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
04-09-2019
17:30
Fin
LF
RCK
TP MAZEMBE
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
05-11-2019
16:30
Fin
LF
AC RANGERS
SANGA BALENDE
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
20-11-2019
16:30
Fin
LF
FC RENAISSANCE
DC MOTEMA PEMBE
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
01-12-2019
15:30
Fin
LF
JS BAZANO
DAUPHIN NOIR
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
10-12-2019
16:30
Sch
LF
OC BUKAVU DAWA
FC SIMBA
-
-
-
-
16-11-2019
15:30
Fin
LF
LUBUMBASHI SPORT
AS VITA CLUB
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
08-09-2019
17:30
Fin
LF
AS NYUKI
ST ELOI LUPOPO
0 - 0
0 - 3
-
-

RESULTS OF CONGO DR 2019/2020 LINAFOOT