Information

COLOMBIA PB APERTURA RESULTS - 2018/2019

 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
02-02-2019
21:30
Fin
AP2
FORTALEZA FC
1
PEREIRA
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
22:00
Fin
AP2
LEONES FC
VALLEDUPAR
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
03-02-2019
18:30
Fin
AP2
POPAYAN
REAL SAN ANDRES
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
AP2
LLANEROS
BARRANQUILLA
0 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
22:30
Fin
AP2
REAL CARTAGENA
ORSOMARSO
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
05-02-2019
01:00
Fin
AP2
CORTULUA
1
TIGRES FC
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
AP2
BOGOTA FC
ATLETICO CALI
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
06-02-2019
01:00
Fin
AP2
CHICO
QUINDIO
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
Round 2
09-02-2019
21:00
Fin
AP2
TIGRES FC
1
LEONES FC
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
21:30
Fin
AP2
FORTALEZA FC
LLANEROS
1
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
AP2
ATLETICO CALI
CORTULUA
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
22:00
Fin
AP2
BARRANQUILLA
1
CHICO
2
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
AP2
VALLEDUPAR
REAL CARTAGENA
1
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
10-02-2019
21:00
Fin
AP2
QUINDIO
BOGOTA FC
2 - 0
4 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
AP2
ORSOMARSO
POPAYAN
1
0 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
12-02-2019
01:00
Fin
AP2
PEREIRA
REAL SAN ANDRES
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 3
17-02-2019
18:30
Fin
AP2
POPAYAN
VALLEDUPAR
2 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
AP2
LLANEROS
PEREIRA
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
22:30
Fin
AP2
CORTULUA
QUINDIO
0 - 0
1 - 3
-
-
22:30
Fin
AP2
REAL CARTAGENA
TIGRES FC
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
22:30
Fin
AP2
REAL SAN ANDRES
ORSOMARSO
2 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
18-02-2019
21:00
Fin
AP2
BOGOTA FC
BARRANQUILLA
1
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
19-02-2019
01:00
Fin
AP2
LEONES FC
ATLETICO CALI
2 - 2
4 - 2
-
-
03:00
Fin
AP2
CHICO
FORTALEZA FC
0 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
Round 4
20-02-2019
21:00
Fin
AP2
TIGRES FC
POPAYAN
1
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
21-02-2019
01:00
Fin
AP2
PEREIRA
ORSOMARSO
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:30
Fin
AP2
FORTALEZA FC
BOGOTA FC
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
AP2
ATLETICO CALI
REAL CARTAGENA
0 - 0
0 - 3
-
-
22:00
Fin
AP2
BARRANQUILLA
CORTULUA
2 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
22:00
Fin
AP2
LLANEROS
CHICO
2 - 1
3 - 3
-
-
22:00
Fin
AP2
VALLEDUPAR
REAL SAN ANDRES
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
22-02-2019
02:30
Fin
AP2
QUINDIO
LEONES FC
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
Round 5
24-02-2019
18:30
Fin
AP2
POPAYAN
ATLETICO CALI
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
AP2
ORSOMARSO
1
VALLEDUPAR
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
22:30
Fin
AP2
CORTULUA
FORTALEZA FC
0 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
22:30
Fin
AP2
REAL CARTAGENA
1
QUINDIO
1
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
22:30
Fin
AP2
REAL SAN ANDRES
TIGRES FC
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
25-02-2019
21:00
Fin
AP2
BOGOTA FC
1
LLANEROS
0 - 2
2 - 5
-
-
26-02-2019
01:00
Fin
AP2
LEONES FC
1
BARRANQUILLA
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
03:00
Fin
AP2
CHICO
PEREIRA
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
Round 6
28-02-2019
22:00
Fin
AP2
BARRANQUILLA
REAL CARTAGENA
1
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
02-03-2019
21:30
Fin
AP2
FORTALEZA FC
LEONES FC
4 - 1
4 - 1
-
-
03-03-2019
02:30
Fin
AP2
CHICO
BOGOTA FC
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
AP2
TIGRES FC
ORSOMARSO
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
AP2
ATLETICO CALI
REAL SAN ANDRES
1
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
AP2
LLANEROS
CORTULUA
1 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
05-03-2019
01:00
Fin
AP2
QUINDIO
POPAYAN
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
06-03-2019
02:30
Fin
AP2
PEREIRA
VALLEDUPAR
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
Round 7
09-03-2019
22:00
Fin
AP2
LEONES FC
1
LLANEROS
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
AP2
ORSOMARSO
1
ATLETICO CALI
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
22:15
Fin
AP2
REAL CARTAGENA
FORTALEZA FC
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
10-03-2019
18:30
Fin
AP2
POPAYAN
1
BARRANQUILLA
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
AP2
VALLEDUPAR
TIGRES FC
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
22:30
Fin
AP2
CORTULUA
CHICO
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
22:30
Fin
AP2
REAL SAN ANDRES
1
QUINDIO
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
12-03-2019
02:45
Fin
AP2
BOGOTA FC
PEREIRA
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
Round 8
16-03-2019
21:30
Fin
AP2
FORTALEZA FC
POPAYAN
3 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
AP2
BARRANQUILLA
2
REAL SAN ANDRES
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
AP2
VALLEDUPAR
1
ATLETICO CALI
1
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
17-03-2019
21:00
Fin
AP2
BOGOTA FC
CORTULUA
1
1 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
22:00
Fin
AP2
LLANEROS
REAL CARTAGENA
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
18-03-2019
01:00
Fin
AP2
CHICO
1
LEONES FC
2 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
19-03-2019
02:00
Fin
AP2
QUINDIO
ORSOMARSO
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
03:00
Fin
AP2
PEREIRA
TIGRES FC
4 - 0
6 - 0
-
-
Round 9
23-03-2019
21:00
Fin
AP2
POPAYAN
LLANEROS
1
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
AP2
LEONES FC
1
BOGOTA FC
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
24-03-2019
21:00
Fin
AP2
CORTULUA
PEREIRA
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
AP2
TIGRES FC
ATLETICO CALI
1
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
AP2
ORSOMARSO
BARRANQUILLA
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
22:00
Fin
AP2
VALLEDUPAR
QUINDIO
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
22:30
Fin
AP2
REAL SAN ANDRES
FORTALEZA FC
0 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
25-03-2019
22:15
Fin
AP2
REAL CARTAGENA
CHICO
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
Round 10
30-03-2019
21:30
Sch
AP2
FORTALEZA FC
ORSOMARSO
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
AP2
BARRANQUILLA
VALLEDUPAR
-
-
-
-
31-03-2019
22:00
Sch
AP2
BOGOTA FC
REAL CARTAGENA
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP2
LLANEROS
REAL SAN ANDRES
-
-
-
-
23:30
Sch
AP2
CORTULUA
LEONES FC
-
-
-
-
23:30
Sch
AP2
PEREIRA
ATLETICO CALI
-
-
-
-
02-04-2019
02:00
Sch
AP2
CHICO
POPAYAN
-
-
-
-
04:00
Sch
AP2
QUINDIO
TIGRES FC
-
-
-
-
Round 11
06-04-2019
23:00
Sch
AP2
ATLETICO CALI
QUINDIO
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP2
LEONES FC
PEREIRA
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP2
ORSOMARSO
LLANEROS
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP2
POPAYAN
BOGOTA FC
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP2
REAL CARTAGENA
CORTULUA
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP2
REAL SAN ANDRES
CHICO
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP2
TIGRES FC
BARRANQUILLA
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP2
VALLEDUPAR
FORTALEZA FC
-
-
-
-
Round 12
13-04-2019
23:00
Sch
AP2
BARRANQUILLA
ATLETICO CALI
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP2
BOGOTA FC
REAL SAN ANDRES
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP2
CHICO
ORSOMARSO
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP2
CORTULUA
POPAYAN
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP2
FORTALEZA FC
TIGRES FC
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP2
LEONES FC
REAL CARTAGENA
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP2
LLANEROS
VALLEDUPAR
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP2
PEREIRA
QUINDIO
-
-
-
-
Round 13
20-04-2019
23:00
Sch
AP2
ATLETICO CALI
FORTALEZA FC
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP2
ORSOMARSO
BOGOTA FC
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP2
POPAYAN
LEONES FC
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP2
QUINDIO
BARRANQUILLA
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP2
REAL CARTAGENA
PEREIRA
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP2
REAL SAN ANDRES
CORTULUA
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP2
TIGRES FC
LLANEROS
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP2
VALLEDUPAR
CHICO
-
-
-
-
Round 14
27-04-2019
23:00
Sch
AP2
BOGOTA FC
VALLEDUPAR
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP2
CHICO
TIGRES FC
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP2
CORTULUA
ORSOMARSO
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP2
FORTALEZA FC
QUINDIO
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP2
LEONES FC
REAL SAN ANDRES
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP2
LLANEROS
ATLETICO CALI
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP2
PEREIRA
BARRANQUILLA
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP2
REAL CARTAGENA
POPAYAN
-
-
-
-
Round 15
04-05-2019
23:00
Sch
AP2
ATLETICO CALI
CHICO
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP2
BARRANQUILLA
FORTALEZA FC
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP2
ORSOMARSO
LEONES FC
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP2
POPAYAN
PEREIRA
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP2
QUINDIO
LLANEROS
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP2
REAL SAN ANDRES
REAL CARTAGENA
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP2
TIGRES FC
BOGOTA FC
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP2
VALLEDUPAR
CORTULUA
-
-
-
-

RESULTS OF COLOMBIA 2018/2019 PB APERTURA