Information

CHINA LEAGUE ONE RESULTS - 2018/2019

 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
09-03-2019
09:30
Fin
CL1
GUANGDONG SOUTHERN TIGERS
XINJIANG TIANSHAN
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
09:30
Fin
CL1
SHANGHAI SHENXIN FC
CHANGCHUN YATAI
1 - 1
1 - 4
-
-
10:00
Fin
CL1
SICHUAN LONGFOR
INNER MONGOLIA ZHONGYOU
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
10-03-2019
09:30
Fin
CL1
GUIZHOU HENGFENG
LIAONING WHOWIN FC
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
09:30
Fin
CL1
MEIZHOU HAKKA
BEIJING BSU
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
09:30
Fin
CL1
SHAANXI CHANGAN ATHLETIC
HEILONGJIANG LAVA SPRING
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
09:30
Fin
CL1
ZHEJIANG GREENTOWN
1
QINGDAO HUANGHAI
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
13:30
Fin
CL1
SHIJIAZHUANG EVER BRIGHT
NANTONG ZHIYUN
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
Round 2
16-03-2019
09:30
Fin
CL1
GUIZHOU HENGFENG
1
CHANGCHUN YATAI
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
09:30
Fin
CL1
MEIZHOU HAKKA
XINJIANG TIANSHAN
1 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
09:30
Fin
CL1
SHAANXI CHANGAN ATHLETIC
QINGDAO HUANGHAI
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
13:30
Fin
CL1
NANTONG ZHIYUN
LIAONING WHOWIN FC
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
13:30
Fin
CL1
SHIJIAZHUANG EVER BRIGHT
INNER MONGOLIA ZHONGYOU
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
17-03-2019
09:30
Fin
CL1
GUANGDONG SOUTHERN TIGERS
BEIJING BSU
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
09:30
Fin
CL1
SHANGHAI SHENXIN FC
SICHUAN LONGFOR
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
13:30
Fin
CL1
ZHEJIANG GREENTOWN
HEILONGJIANG LAVA SPRING
1
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
Round 3
30-03-2019
09:00
Fin
CL1
QINGDAO HUANGHAI
XINJIANG TIANSHAN
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
09:30
Fin
CL1
CHANGCHUN YATAI
NANTONG ZHIYUN
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
09:30
Fin
CL1
LIAONING WHOWIN FC
1
SHAANXI CHANGAN ATHLETIC
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
09:30
Fin
CL1
SHANGHAI SHENXIN FC
1
HEILONGJIANG LAVA SPRING
1
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
10:00
Fin
CL1
SICHUAN LONGFOR
GUANGDONG SOUTHERN TIGERS
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
13:30
Fin
CL1
MEIZHOU HAKKA
GUIZHOU HENGFENG
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
31-03-2019
10:30
Fin
CL1
BEIJING BSU
INNER MONGOLIA ZHONGYOU
0 - 2
0 - 2
-
-
14:30
Fin
CL1
ZHEJIANG GREENTOWN
SHIJIAZHUANG EVER BRIGHT
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 4
23-03-2019
09:30
Fin
CL1
SHAANXI CHANGAN ATHLETIC
ZHEJIANG GREENTOWN
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
06-04-2019
10:30
Fin
CL1
CHANGCHUN YATAI
INNER MONGOLIA ZHONGYOU
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
10:30
Fin
CL1
NANTONG ZHIYUN
1
XINJIANG TIANSHAN
1 - 1
4 - 2
-
-
10:30
Fin
CL1
QINGDAO HUANGHAI
HEILONGJIANG LAVA SPRING
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
11:00
Fin
CL1
SICHUAN LONGFOR
MEIZHOU HAKKA
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
14:30
Fin
CL1
LIAONING WHOWIN FC
BEIJING BSU
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
14:30
Fin
CL1
SHIJIAZHUANG EVER BRIGHT
SHANGHAI SHENXIN FC
1 - 2
3 - 2
-
-
07-04-2019
14:30
Fin
CL1
GUANGDONG SOUTHERN TIGERS
GUIZHOU HENGFENG
1 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
Round 5
13-04-2019
10:30
Fin
CL1
BEIJING BSU
SHIJIAZHUANG EVER BRIGHT
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
10:30
Fin
CL1
HEILONGJIANG LAVA SPRING
NANTONG ZHIYUN
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
10:30
Fin
CL1
INNER MONGOLIA ZHONGYOU
1
SHAANXI CHANGAN ATHLETIC
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
10:30
Fin
CL1
QINGDAO HUANGHAI
GUIZHOU HENGFENG
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
10:30
Fin
CL1
SHANGHAI SHENXIN FC
GUANGDONG SOUTHERN TIGERS
1 - 2
2 - 4
-
-
10:30
Fin
CL1
XINJIANG TIANSHAN
LIAONING WHOWIN FC
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
10:30
Fin
CL1
ZHEJIANG GREENTOWN
SICHUAN LONGFOR
1 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
14-04-2019
14:30
Fin
CL1
MEIZHOU HAKKA
1
CHANGCHUN YATAI
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
Round 6
20-04-2019
10:30
Fin
CL1
GUIZHOU HENGFENG
SHANGHAI SHENXIN FC
1 - 1
1 - 4
-
-
14:30
Fin
CL1
GUANGDONG SOUTHERN TIGERS
1
CHANGCHUN YATAI
1
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
14:30
Fin
CL1
INNER MONGOLIA ZHONGYOU
1
QINGDAO HUANGHAI
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
14:30
Fin
CL1
LIAONING WHOWIN FC
ZHEJIANG GREENTOWN
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
14:35
Fin
CL1
NANTONG ZHIYUN
MEIZHOU HAKKA
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
21-04-2019
11:00
Fin
CL1
SICHUAN LONGFOR
BEIJING BSU
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
11:00
Fin
CL1
XINJIANG TIANSHAN
HEILONGJIANG LAVA SPRING
1
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
14:30
Fin
CL1
SHIJIAZHUANG EVER BRIGHT
SHAANXI CHANGAN ATHLETIC
1
0 - 0
5 - 0
-
-
Round 7
27-04-2019
10:30
Fin
CL1
HEILONGJIANG LAVA SPRING
GUIZHOU HENGFENG
2 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
10:30
Fin
CL1
QINGDAO HUANGHAI
SHIJIAZHUANG EVER BRIGHT
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
10:30
Fin
CL1
SHAANXI CHANGAN ATHLETIC
SHANGHAI SHENXIN FC
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
14:30
Fin
CL1
INNER MONGOLIA ZHONGYOU
XINJIANG TIANSHAN
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
14:30
Fin
CL1
LIAONING WHOWIN FC
SICHUAN LONGFOR
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
14:35
Fin
CL1
NANTONG ZHIYUN
GUANGDONG SOUTHERN TIGERS
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
28-04-2019
10:30
Fin
CL1
CHANGCHUN YATAI
BEIJING BSU
1 - 1
1 - 4
-
-
14:30
Fin
CL1
ZHEJIANG GREENTOWN
MEIZHOU HAKKA
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
Round 8
04-05-2019
10:30
Fin
CL1
HEILONGJIANG LAVA SPRING
INNER MONGOLIA ZHONGYOU
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
11:00
Fin
CL1
SICHUAN LONGFOR
QINGDAO HUANGHAI
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
11:00
Fin
CL1
XINJIANG TIANSHAN
CHANGCHUN YATAI
2 - 1
3 - 4
-
-
14:30
Fin
CL1
BEIJING BSU
1
SHAANXI CHANGAN ATHLETIC
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
14:30
Fin
CL1
MEIZHOU HAKKA
GUANGDONG SOUTHERN TIGERS
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
14:30
Fin
CL1
SHANGHAI SHENXIN FC
NANTONG ZHIYUN
0 - 2
0 - 3
-
-
14:30
Fin
CL1
SHIJIAZHUANG EVER BRIGHT
LIAONING WHOWIN FC
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
05-05-2019
10:30
Fin
CL1
GUIZHOU HENGFENG
ZHEJIANG GREENTOWN
1
1 - 2
6 - 2
-
-
Round 9
11-05-2019
10:30
Fin
CL1
GUIZHOU HENGFENG
NANTONG ZHIYUN
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
10:30
Fin
CL1
HEILONGJIANG LAVA SPRING
SICHUAN LONGFOR
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
10:30
Fin
CL1
SHAANXI CHANGAN ATHLETIC
MEIZHOU HAKKA
1
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
11:00
Fin
CL1
XINJIANG TIANSHAN
BEIJING BSU
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
14:30
Fin
CL1
GUANGDONG SOUTHERN TIGERS
1
QINGDAO HUANGHAI
1 - 2
2 - 3
-
-
14:30
Fin
CL1
INNER MONGOLIA ZHONGYOU
ZHEJIANG GREENTOWN
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
14:30
Fin
CL1
LIAONING WHOWIN FC
SHANGHAI SHENXIN FC
2 - 0
4 - 1
-
-
12-05-2019
14:30
Fin
CL1
CHANGCHUN YATAI
SHIJIAZHUANG EVER BRIGHT
0 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
Round 10
18-05-2019
10:30
Fin
CL1
CHANGCHUN YATAI
LIAONING WHOWIN FC
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
10:30
Fin
CL1
SHAANXI CHANGAN ATHLETIC
GUANGDONG SOUTHERN TIGERS
1 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
11:00
Fin
CL1
SICHUAN LONGFOR
GUIZHOU HENGFENG
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
14:30
Fin
CL1
BEIJING BSU
SHANGHAI SHENXIN FC
3 - 1
5 - 1
-
-
14:30
Fin
CL1
MEIZHOU HAKKA
QINGDAO HUANGHAI
1 - 2
2 - 2
-
-
14:30
Fin
CL1
SHIJIAZHUANG EVER BRIGHT
HEILONGJIANG LAVA SPRING
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
14:30
Fin
CL1
ZHEJIANG GREENTOWN
XINJIANG TIANSHAN
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
14:35
Fin
CL1
NANTONG ZHIYUN
1
INNER MONGOLIA ZHONGYOU
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 11
24-05-2019
14:30
Sch
CL1
MEIZHOU HAKKA
INNER MONGOLIA ZHONGYOU
-
-
-
-
25-05-2019
10:30
Sch
CL1
BEIJING BSU
ZHEJIANG GREENTOWN
-
-
-
-
10:30
Sch
CL1
HEILONGJIANG LAVA SPRING
LIAONING WHOWIN FC
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
CL1
GUANGDONG SOUTHERN TIGERS
SHIJIAZHUANG EVER BRIGHT
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
CL1
GUIZHOU HENGFENG
SHAANXI CHANGAN ATHLETIC
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
CL1
QINGDAO HUANGHAI
CHANGCHUN YATAI
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
CL1
SHANGHAI SHENXIN FC
XINJIANG TIANSHAN
-
-
-
-
14:35
Sch
CL1
NANTONG ZHIYUN
SICHUAN LONGFOR
-
-
-
-
Round 12
01-06-2019
10:30
Sch
CL1
BEIJING BSU
HEILONGJIANG LAVA SPRING
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
CL1
SHAANXI CHANGAN ATHLETIC
NANTONG ZHIYUN
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
CL1
GUANGDONG SOUTHERN TIGERS
INNER MONGOLIA ZHONGYOU
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
CL1
LIAONING WHOWIN FC
QINGDAO HUANGHAI
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
CL1
MEIZHOU HAKKA
SHIJIAZHUANG EVER BRIGHT
-
-
-
-
14:35
Sch
CL1
SICHUAN LONGFOR
CHANGCHUN YATAI
-
-
-
-
02-06-2019
11:00
Sch
CL1
XINJIANG TIANSHAN
GUIZHOU HENGFENG
-
-
-
-
08-06-2019
14:30
Sch
CL1
ZHEJIANG GREENTOWN
SHANGHAI SHENXIN FC
-
-
-
-
Round 13
15-06-2019
10:30
Sch
CL1
BEIJING BSU
QINGDAO HUANGHAI
-
-
-
-
10:30
Sch
CL1
HEILONGJIANG LAVA SPRING
MEIZHOU HAKKA
-
-
-
-
11:00
Sch
CL1
XINJIANG TIANSHAN
SICHUAN LONGFOR
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
CL1
GUIZHOU HENGFENG
SHIJIAZHUANG EVER BRIGHT
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
CL1
SHANGHAI SHENXIN FC
INNER MONGOLIA ZHONGYOU
-
-
-
-
14:35
Sch
CL1
NANTONG ZHIYUN
ZHEJIANG GREENTOWN
-
-
-
-
16-06-2019
10:30
Sch
CL1
CHANGCHUN YATAI
SHAANXI CHANGAN ATHLETIC
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
CL1
GUANGDONG SOUTHERN TIGERS
LIAONING WHOWIN FC
-
-
-
-
Round 14
22-06-2019
10:30
Sch
CL1
HEILONGJIANG LAVA SPRING
GUANGDONG SOUTHERN TIGERS
-
-
-
-
10:30
Sch
CL1
INNER MONGOLIA ZHONGYOU
GUIZHOU HENGFENG
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
CL1
BEIJING BSU
NANTONG ZHIYUN
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
CL1
MEIZHOU HAKKA
LIAONING WHOWIN FC
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
CL1
QINGDAO HUANGHAI
SHANGHAI SHENXIN FC
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
CL1
SHIJIAZHUANG EVER BRIGHT
SICHUAN LONGFOR
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
CL1
ZHEJIANG GREENTOWN
CHANGCHUN YATAI
-
-
-
-
23-06-2019
14:00
Sch
CL1
SHAANXI CHANGAN ATHLETIC
XINJIANG TIANSHAN
-
-
-
-
Round 15
29-06-2019
10:30
Sch
CL1
CHANGCHUN YATAI
HEILONGJIANG LAVA SPRING
-
-
-
-
10:30
Sch
CL1
GUIZHOU HENGFENG
BEIJING BSU
-
-
-
-
12:30
Sch
CL1
XINJIANG TIANSHAN
SHIJIAZHUANG EVER BRIGHT
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
CL1
SHANGHAI SHENXIN FC
MEIZHOU HAKKA
-
-
-
-
14:35
Sch
CL1
NANTONG ZHIYUN
QINGDAO HUANGHAI
-
-
-
-
30-06-2019
14:30
Sch
CL1
GUANGDONG SOUTHERN TIGERS
ZHEJIANG GREENTOWN
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
CL1
LIAONING WHOWIN FC
INNER MONGOLIA ZHONGYOU
-
-
-
-
14:35
Sch
CL1
SICHUAN LONGFOR
SHAANXI CHANGAN ATHLETIC
-
-
-
-
Round 16
06-07-2019
10:30
Sch
CL1
BEIJING BSU
MEIZHOU HAKKA
-
-
-
-
10:30
Sch
CL1
INNER MONGOLIA ZHONGYOU
SICHUAN LONGFOR
-
-
-
-
12:30
Sch
CL1
XINJIANG TIANSHAN
GUANGDONG SOUTHERN TIGERS
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
CL1
HEILONGJIANG LAVA SPRING
SHAANXI CHANGAN ATHLETIC
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
CL1
QINGDAO HUANGHAI
ZHEJIANG GREENTOWN
-
-
-
-
14:35
Sch
CL1
NANTONG ZHIYUN
SHIJIAZHUANG EVER BRIGHT
-
-
-
-
07-07-2019
10:30
Sch
CL1
CHANGCHUN YATAI
SHANGHAI SHENXIN FC
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
CL1
LIAONING WHOWIN FC
GUIZHOU HENGFENG
-
-
-
-
Round 17
13-07-2019
14:30
Sch
CL1
HEILONGJIANG LAVA SPRING
ZHEJIANG GREENTOWN
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
CL1
QINGDAO HUANGHAI
SHAANXI CHANGAN ATHLETIC
-
-
-
-
14-07-2019
10:30
Sch
CL1
BEIJING BSU
GUANGDONG SOUTHERN TIGERS
-
-
-
-
10:30
Sch
CL1
CHANGCHUN YATAI
GUIZHOU HENGFENG
-
-
-
-
10:30
Sch
CL1
INNER MONGOLIA ZHONGYOU
SHIJIAZHUANG EVER BRIGHT
-
-
-
-
12:30
Sch
CL1
XINJIANG TIANSHAN
MEIZHOU HAKKA
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
CL1
LIAONING WHOWIN FC
NANTONG ZHIYUN
-
-
-
-
14:35
Sch
CL1
SICHUAN LONGFOR
SHANGHAI SHENXIN FC
-
-
-
-
Round 18
20-07-2019
10:30
Sch
CL1
GUIZHOU HENGFENG
MEIZHOU HAKKA
-
-
-
-
10:30
Sch
CL1
INNER MONGOLIA ZHONGYOU
BEIJING BSU
-
-
-
-
12:30
Sch
CL1
XINJIANG TIANSHAN
QINGDAO HUANGHAI
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
CL1
SHAANXI CHANGAN ATHLETIC
LIAONING WHOWIN FC
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
CL1
HEILONGJIANG LAVA SPRING
SHANGHAI SHENXIN FC
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
CL1
SHIJIAZHUANG EVER BRIGHT
ZHEJIANG GREENTOWN
-
-
-
-
14:35
Sch
CL1
NANTONG ZHIYUN
CHANGCHUN YATAI
-
-
-
-
21-07-2019
14:30
Sch
CL1
GUANGDONG SOUTHERN TIGERS
SICHUAN LONGFOR
-
-
-
-
Round 19
27-07-2019
10:30
Sch
CL1
BEIJING BSU
LIAONING WHOWIN FC
-
-
-
-
10:30
Sch
CL1
INNER MONGOLIA ZHONGYOU
CHANGCHUN YATAI
-
-
-
-
12:30
Sch
CL1
XINJIANG TIANSHAN
NANTONG ZHIYUN
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
CL1
GUIZHOU HENGFENG
GUANGDONG SOUTHERN TIGERS
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
CL1
HEILONGJIANG LAVA SPRING
QINGDAO HUANGHAI
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
CL1
MEIZHOU HAKKA
SICHUAN LONGFOR
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
CL1
SHANGHAI SHENXIN FC
SHIJIAZHUANG EVER BRIGHT
-
-
-
-
28-07-2019
14:30
Sch
CL1
ZHEJIANG GREENTOWN
SHAANXI CHANGAN ATHLETIC
-
-
-
-
Round 20
03-08-2019
14:35
Sch
CL1
NANTONG ZHIYUN
HEILONGJIANG LAVA SPRING
-
-
-
-
14:35
Sch
CL1
SICHUAN LONGFOR
ZHEJIANG GREENTOWN
-
-
-
-
04-08-2019
10:30
Sch
CL1
CHANGCHUN YATAI
MEIZHOU HAKKA
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
CL1
SHAANXI CHANGAN ATHLETIC
INNER MONGOLIA ZHONGYOU
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
CL1
GUANGDONG SOUTHERN TIGERS
SHANGHAI SHENXIN FC
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
CL1
GUIZHOU HENGFENG
QINGDAO HUANGHAI
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
CL1
LIAONING WHOWIN FC
XINJIANG TIANSHAN
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
CL1
SHIJIAZHUANG EVER BRIGHT
BEIJING BSU
-
-
-
-
Round 21
10-08-2019
10:30
Sch
CL1
BEIJING BSU
SICHUAN LONGFOR
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
CL1
SHAANXI CHANGAN ATHLETIC
SHIJIAZHUANG EVER BRIGHT
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
CL1
CHANGCHUN YATAI
GUANGDONG SOUTHERN TIGERS
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
CL1
QINGDAO HUANGHAI
INNER MONGOLIA ZHONGYOU
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
CL1
SHANGHAI SHENXIN FC
GUIZHOU HENGFENG
-
-
-
-
11-08-2019
10:30
Sch
CL1
HEILONGJIANG LAVA SPRING
XINJIANG TIANSHAN
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
CL1
MEIZHOU HAKKA
NANTONG ZHIYUN
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
CL1
ZHEJIANG GREENTOWN
LIAONING WHOWIN FC
-
-
-
-
Round 22
17-08-2019
14:30
Sch
CL1
BEIJING BSU
CHANGCHUN YATAI
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
CL1
GUANGDONG SOUTHERN TIGERS
NANTONG ZHIYUN
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
CL1
GUIZHOU HENGFENG
HEILONGJIANG LAVA SPRING
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
CL1
SHANGHAI SHENXIN FC
SHAANXI CHANGAN ATHLETIC
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
CL1
SHIJIAZHUANG EVER BRIGHT
QINGDAO HUANGHAI
-
-
-
-
18-08-2019
14:30
Sch
CL1
MEIZHOU HAKKA
ZHEJIANG GREENTOWN
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
CL1
XINJIANG TIANSHAN
INNER MONGOLIA ZHONGYOU
-
-
-
-
14:35
Sch
CL1
SICHUAN LONGFOR
LIAONING WHOWIN FC
-
-
-
-
Round 23
24-08-2019
14:00
Sch
CL1
SHAANXI CHANGAN ATHLETIC
BEIJING BSU
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
CL1
CHANGCHUN YATAI
XINJIANG TIANSHAN
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
CL1
GUANGDONG SOUTHERN TIGERS
MEIZHOU HAKKA
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
CL1
INNER MONGOLIA ZHONGYOU
HEILONGJIANG LAVA SPRING
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
CL1
LIAONING WHOWIN FC
SHIJIAZHUANG EVER BRIGHT
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
CL1
QINGDAO HUANGHAI
SICHUAN LONGFOR
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
CL1
ZHEJIANG GREENTOWN
GUIZHOU HENGFENG
-
-
-
-
14:35
Sch
CL1
NANTONG ZHIYUN
SHANGHAI SHENXIN FC
-
-
-
-
Round 24
31-08-2019
14:30
Sch
CL1
BEIJING BSU
XINJIANG TIANSHAN
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
CL1
MEIZHOU HAKKA
SHAANXI CHANGAN ATHLETIC
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
CL1
QINGDAO HUANGHAI
GUANGDONG SOUTHERN TIGERS
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
CL1
SHANGHAI SHENXIN FC
LIAONING WHOWIN FC
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
CL1
SHIJIAZHUANG EVER BRIGHT
CHANGCHUN YATAI
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
CL1
ZHEJIANG GREENTOWN
INNER MONGOLIA ZHONGYOU
-
-
-
-
14:35
Sch
CL1
NANTONG ZHIYUN
GUIZHOU HENGFENG
-
-
-
-
14:35
Sch
CL1
SICHUAN LONGFOR
HEILONGJIANG LAVA SPRING
-
-
-
-
Round 25
14-09-2019
10:30
Sch
CL1
HEILONGJIANG LAVA SPRING
SHIJIAZHUANG EVER BRIGHT
-
-
-
-
10:30
Sch
CL1
INNER MONGOLIA ZHONGYOU
NANTONG ZHIYUN
-
-
-
-
12:30
Sch
CL1
XINJIANG TIANSHAN
ZHEJIANG GREENTOWN
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
CL1
GUIZHOU HENGFENG
SICHUAN LONGFOR
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
CL1
LIAONING WHOWIN FC
CHANGCHUN YATAI
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
CL1
QINGDAO HUANGHAI
MEIZHOU HAKKA
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
CL1
SHANGHAI SHENXIN FC
BEIJING BSU
-
-
-
-
15-09-2019
14:30
Sch
CL1
GUANGDONG SOUTHERN TIGERS
SHAANXI CHANGAN ATHLETIC
-
-
-
-
Round 26
21-09-2019
10:30
Sch
CL1
SHAANXI CHANGAN ATHLETIC
GUIZHOU HENGFENG
-
-
-
-
11:00
Sch
CL1
SICHUAN LONGFOR
NANTONG ZHIYUN
-
-
-
-
12:30
Sch
CL1
XINJIANG TIANSHAN
SHANGHAI SHENXIN FC
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
CL1
MEIZHOU HAKKA
INNER MONGOLIA ZHONGYOU
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
CL1
ZHEJIANG GREENTOWN
BEIJING BSU
-
-
-
-
22-09-2019
10:30
Sch
CL1
CHANGCHUN YATAI
QINGDAO HUANGHAI
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
CL1
LIAONING WHOWIN FC
HEILONGJIANG LAVA SPRING
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
CL1
SHIJIAZHUANG EVER BRIGHT
GUANGDONG SOUTHERN TIGERS
-
-
-
-
Round 27
28-09-2019
10:30
Sch
CL1
CHANGCHUN YATAI
SICHUAN LONGFOR
-
-
-
-
10:30
Sch
CL1
GUIZHOU HENGFENG
XINJIANG TIANSHAN
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
CL1
GUANGDONG SOUTHERN TIGERS
INNER MONGOLIA ZHONGYOU
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
CL1
QINGDAO HUANGHAI
LIAONING WHOWIN FC
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
CL1
SHANGHAI SHENXIN FC
ZHEJIANG GREENTOWN
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
CL1
SHIJIAZHUANG EVER BRIGHT
MEIZHOU HAKKA
-
-
-
-
14:35
Sch
CL1
NANTONG ZHIYUN
SHAANXI CHANGAN ATHLETIC
-
-
-
-
29-09-2019
10:30
Sch
CL1
HEILONGJIANG LAVA SPRING
BEIJING BSU
-
-
-
-
Round 28
19-10-2019
10:30
Sch
CL1
INNER MONGOLIA ZHONGYOU
SHANGHAI SHENXIN FC
-
-
-
-
10:30
Sch
CL1
QINGDAO HUANGHAI
BEIJING BSU
-
-
-
-
11:00
Sch
CL1
SICHUAN LONGFOR
XINJIANG TIANSHAN
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
CL1
LIAONING WHOWIN FC
GUANGDONG SOUTHERN TIGERS
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
CL1
MEIZHOU HAKKA
HEILONGJIANG LAVA SPRING
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
CL1
SHIJIAZHUANG EVER BRIGHT
GUIZHOU HENGFENG
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
CL1
ZHEJIANG GREENTOWN
NANTONG ZHIYUN
-
-
-
-
20-10-2019
10:30
Sch
CL1
SHAANXI CHANGAN ATHLETIC
CHANGCHUN YATAI
-
-
-
-
Round 29
26-10-2019
09:30
Sch
CL1
CHANGCHUN YATAI
ZHEJIANG GREENTOWN
-
-
-
-
09:30
Sch
CL1
GUANGDONG SOUTHERN TIGERS
HEILONGJIANG LAVA SPRING
-
-
-
-
09:30
Sch
CL1
GUIZHOU HENGFENG
INNER MONGOLIA ZHONGYOU
-
-
-
-
09:30
Sch
CL1
LIAONING WHOWIN FC
MEIZHOU HAKKA
-
-
-
-
09:30
Sch
CL1
NANTONG ZHIYUN
BEIJING BSU
-
-
-
-
09:30
Sch
CL1
SHANGHAI SHENXIN FC
QINGDAO HUANGHAI
-
-
-
-
09:30
Sch
CL1
SICHUAN LONGFOR
SHIJIAZHUANG EVER BRIGHT
-
-
-
-
09:30
Sch
CL1
XINJIANG TIANSHAN
SHAANXI CHANGAN ATHLETIC
-
-
-
-
Round 30
02-11-2019
08:30
Sch
CL1
BEIJING BSU
GUIZHOU HENGFENG
-
-
-
-
08:30
Sch
CL1
HEILONGJIANG LAVA SPRING
CHANGCHUN YATAI
-
-
-
-
08:30
Sch
CL1
INNER MONGOLIA ZHONGYOU
LIAONING WHOWIN FC
-
-
-
-
08:30
Sch
CL1
MEIZHOU HAKKA
SHANGHAI SHENXIN FC
-
-
-
-
08:30
Sch
CL1
QINGDAO HUANGHAI
NANTONG ZHIYUN
-
-
-
-
08:30
Sch
CL1
SHAANXI CHANGAN ATHLETIC
SICHUAN LONGFOR
-
-
-
-
08:30
Sch
CL1
SHIJIAZHUANG EVER BRIGHT
XINJIANG TIANSHAN
-
-
-
-
08:30
Sch
CL1
ZHEJIANG GREENTOWN
GUANGDONG SOUTHERN TIGERS
-
-
-
-

RESULTS OF CHINA 2018/2019 LEAGUE ONE