Information

CHILE PRIMERA DIVISION RESULTS - 2018/2019

 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
15-02-2019
23:00
Fin
PD
UNION LA CALERA
2
PALESTINO
1
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
16-02-2019
01:30
Fin
PD
COQUIMBO UNIDO
1
1
UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA
2
1 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
PD
IQUIQUE
2
CURICO UNIDO
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
23:30
Fin
PD
UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE
5
COBRESAL
2
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
17-02-2019
02:00
Fin
PD
UNIVERSIDAD DE CONCEPCION
1
EVERTON DE VINA
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
PD
HUACHIPATO
2
O HIGGINS
3
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
18-02-2019
00:00
Fin
PD
UNION ESPANOLA
2
COLO COLO
1
1 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
02:30
Fin
PD
AUDAX ITALIANO
3
1
ANTOFAGASTA
2
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
Round 2
22-02-2019
23:00
Fin
PD
ANTOFAGASTA
1
UNION ESPANOLA
1
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
23-02-2019
01:30
Fin
PD
COLO COLO
1
UNIVERSIDAD DE CONCEPCION
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
PD
EVERTON DE VINA
2
UNION LA CALERA
2
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
23:00
Fin
PD
O HIGGINS
2
UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE
4
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
24-02-2019
01:30
Fin
PD
CURICO UNIDO
1
COQUIMBO UNIDO
2
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
PD
COBRESAL
AUDAX ITALIANO
1
0 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
22:30
Fin
PD
PALESTINO
2
HUACHIPATO
1
1 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
25-02-2019
01:00
Fin
PD
UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA
1
IQUIQUE
4
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
Round 3
02-03-2019
02:00
Fin
PD
AUDAX ITALIANO
2
2
UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA
3
1
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
PD
IQUIQUE
1
1
O HIGGINS
1
1
0 - 0
1 - 3
-
-
23:00
Fin
PD
UNION ESPANOLA
2
PALESTINO
2
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
03-03-2019
01:30
Fin
PD
UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE
2
HUACHIPATO
3
3 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
PD
COQUIMBO UNIDO
1
EVERTON DE VINA
3
1 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
23:30
Fin
PD
CURICO UNIDO
3
COLO COLO
2
1 - 4
3 - 4
-
-
04-03-2019
02:00
Fin
PD
UNION LA CALERA
1
1
COBRESAL
3
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
26-03-2019
01:00
Fin
PD
UNIVERSIDAD DE CONCEPCION
3
ANTOFAGASTA
2
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
Round 4
09-03-2019
00:00
Fin
PD
O HIGGINS
2
COQUIMBO UNIDO
3
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
PD
HUACHIPATO
4
AUDAX ITALIANO
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
22:30
Fin
PD
PALESTINO
1
UNIVERSIDAD DE CONCEPCION
2
1 - 1
4 - 1
-
-
10-03-2019
01:00
Fin
PD
UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA
2
UNION LA CALERA
3
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
PD
EVERTON DE VINA
1
IQUIQUE
1
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
20:30
Fin
PD
UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE
1
UNION ESPANOLA
1
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
22:45
Fin
PD
COBRESAL
COLO COLO
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
11-03-2019
01:30
Fin
PD
ANTOFAGASTA
3
1
CURICO UNIDO
3
2
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
Round 5
15-03-2019
23:00
Fin
PD
CURICO UNIDO
1
COBRESAL
1 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
16-03-2019
01:30
Fin
PD
UNION ESPANOLA
1
HUACHIPATO
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
23:00
Fin
PD
UNIVERSIDAD DE CONCEPCION
3
UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE
2
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
17-03-2019
01:30
Fin
PD
AUDAX ITALIANO
1
O HIGGINS
3
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
PD
COLO COLO
2
UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA
4
0 - 1
2 - 3
-
-
21:00
Fin
PD
IQUIQUE
1
PALESTINO
1
1 - 1
3 - 3
-
-
23:15
Fin
PD
COQUIMBO UNIDO
3
UNION LA CALERA
1
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
18-03-2019
01:30
Fin
PD
EVERTON DE VINA
2
1
ANTOFAGASTA
3
1
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 6
27-03-2019
22:30
Fin
PD
PALESTINO
2
AUDAX ITALIANO
2
0 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
29-03-2019
23:30
Fin
PD
UNION LA CALERA
2
UNIVERSIDAD DE CONCEPCION
1 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
30-03-2019
23:00
Fin
PD
COLO COLO
2
IQUIQUE
2
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
31-03-2019
01:30
Fin
PD
O HIGGINS
3
UNION ESPANOLA
1
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
18:00
Fin
PD
ANTOFAGASTA
3
UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE
1
1 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
01-04-2019
00:00
Fin
PD
UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA
1
CURICO UNIDO
3
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
02:30
Fin
PD
HUACHIPATO
3
COQUIMBO UNIDO
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
13-06-2019
19:30
Fin
PD
EVERTON DE VINA
2
COBRESAL
4
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
Round 7
05-04-2019
23:00
Fin
PD
PALESTINO
2
1
O HIGGINS
2
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
06-04-2019
02:00
Fin
PD
HUACHIPATO
3
COBRESAL
1 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
21:30
Fin
PD
COQUIMBO UNIDO
5
COLO COLO
2
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
07-04-2019
00:30
Fin
PD
UNIVERSIDAD DE CONCEPCION
2
AUDAX ITALIANO
1
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19:30
Fin
PD
IQUIQUE
3
ANTOFAGASTA
1
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
PD
EVERTON DE VINA
2
1
UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
08-04-2019
00:30
Fin
PD
UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE
UNION LA CALERA
2
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
03:00
Fin
PD
UNION ESPANOLA
2
CURICO UNIDO
3
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
Round 8
13-04-2019
03:00
Fin
PD
CURICO UNIDO
4
EVERTON DE VINA
1
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
19:30
Fin
PD
IQUIQUE
2
UNION ESPANOLA
2
1
0 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
22:30
Fin
PD
COLO COLO
O HIGGINS
1
0 - 2
3 - 2
-
-
14-04-2019
01:00
Fin
PD
AUDAX ITALIANO
4
COQUIMBO UNIDO
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
04:00
Fin
PD
UNION LA CALERA
1
HUACHIPATO
2
2 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
PD
UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA
1
UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE
3
1
0 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
15-04-2019
01:00
Fin
PD
ANTOFAGASTA
5
PALESTINO
2
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
03:30
Fin
PD
COBRESAL
UNIVERSIDAD DE CONCEPCION
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 9
19-04-2019
22:30
Fin
PD
UNIVERSIDAD DE CONCEPCION
2
IQUIQUE
2
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
20-04-2019
01:00
Fin
PD
O HIGGINS
4
COBRESAL
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
PD
PALESTINO
1
UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA
2
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
21-04-2019
00:30
Fin
PD
HUACHIPATO
1
COLO COLO
2
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
03:00
Fin
PD
AUDAX ITALIANO
UNION LA CALERA
1
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
22:30
Fin
PD
UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE
4
CURICO UNIDO
2
1 - 1
3 - 3
-
-
22-04-2019
01:00
Fin
PD
ANTOFAGASTA
1
COQUIMBO UNIDO
3
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
03:30
Fin
PD
UNION ESPANOLA
5
EVERTON DE VINA
1
0 - 1
0 - 4
-
-
Round 10
27-04-2019
03:30
Fin
PD
COLO COLO
5
ANTOFAGASTA
2
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19:30
Fin
PD
IQUIQUE
3
COBRESAL
1
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
22:30
Fin
PD
EVERTON DE VINA
2
UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE
4
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
28-04-2019
01:00
Fin
PD
CURICO UNIDO
1
HUACHIPATO
1
2 - 0
4 - 2
-
-
19:30
Fin
PD
UNION LA CALERA
1
O HIGGINS
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
PD
UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA
UNIVERSIDAD DE CONCEPCION
2
1 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
29-04-2019
00:30
Fin
PD
UNION ESPANOLA
2
AUDAX ITALIANO
3
1
0 - 2
0 - 2
-
-
03:00
Fin
PD
COQUIMBO UNIDO
1
PALESTINO
1
1 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
Round 11
03-05-2019
23:00
Fin
PD
PALESTINO
2
EVERTON DE VINA
2
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
04-05-2019
03:00
Fin
PD
UNIVERSIDAD DE CONCEPCION
1
CURICO UNIDO
5
0 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
22:30
Fin
PD
O HIGGINS
2
UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA
4
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
05-05-2019
01:00
Fin
PD
HUACHIPATO
5
1
IQUIQUE
3
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
03:30
Fin
PD
COQUIMBO UNIDO
2
UNION ESPANOLA
2
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
19:30
Fin
PD
COBRESAL
1
ANTOFAGASTA
1
2 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
22:00
Fin
PD
UNION LA CALERA
3
COLO COLO
2
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
06-05-2019
00:30
Fin
PD
AUDAX ITALIANO
4
UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE
1
2 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
Round 12
11-05-2019
03:00
Fin
PD
ANTOFAGASTA
2
HUACHIPATO
4
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
19:30
Fin
PD
IQUIQUE
4
UNION LA CALERA
3
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
PD
CURICO UNIDO
3
1
O HIGGINS
1
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
12-05-2019
00:30
Fin
PD
COLO COLO
1
PALESTINO
1
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
PD
EVERTON DE VINA
2
AUDAX ITALIANO
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
22:00
Fin
PD
COBRESAL
5
UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA
2
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
13-05-2019
00:30
Fin
PD
UNION ESPANOLA
3
UNIVERSIDAD DE CONCEPCION
4
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
03:00
Fin
PD
UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE
2
COQUIMBO UNIDO
1
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
Round 13
17-05-2019
22:30
Fin
PD
PALESTINO
2
COBRESAL
3
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
18-05-2019
01:00
Fin
PD
UNION LA CALERA
3
UNION ESPANOLA
3
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
03:30
Fin
PD
UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA
ANTOFAGASTA
2
1
1 - 1
5 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
PD
UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE
2
1
COLO COLO
5
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
19-05-2019
01:30
Fin
PD
O HIGGINS
2
EVERTON DE VINA
1
1
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
19:30
Fin
PD
HUACHIPATO
6
UNIVERSIDAD DE CONCEPCION
4
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
PD
COQUIMBO UNIDO
4
IQUIQUE
2
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
20-05-2019
00:30
Fin
PD
AUDAX ITALIANO
CURICO UNIDO
1 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
Round 14
25-05-2019
01:00
Fin
PD
COBRESAL
1
COQUIMBO UNIDO
4
0 - 0
4 - 1
-
-
03:30
Fin
PD
EVERTON DE VINA
1
HUACHIPATO
2
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
PD
ANTOFAGASTA
3
1
UNION LA CALERA
3
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
26-05-2019
02:30
Fin
PD
COLO COLO
3
AUDAX ITALIANO
3
1
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
19:30
Fin
PD
IQUIQUE
4
UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE
1
1 - 2
2 - 4
-
-
22:00
Fin
PD
CURICO UNIDO
4
PALESTINO
2
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
27-05-2019
00:30
Fin
PD
UNIVERSIDAD DE CONCEPCION
2
1
O HIGGINS
2
1
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
12-06-2019
03:30
Fin
PD
UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA
2
UNION ESPANOLA
7
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
Round 15
27-07-2019
03:00
Sch
PD
COQUIMBO UNIDO
UNIVERSIDAD DE CONCEPCION
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
PD
UNION ESPANOLA
COBRESAL
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
PD
PALESTINO
UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE
-
-
-
-
28-07-2019
03:00
Sch
PD
AUDAX ITALIANO
IQUIQUE
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
PD
O HIGGINS
ANTOFAGASTA
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
PD
HUACHIPATO
UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA
-
-
-
-
29-07-2019
00:30
Sch
PD
COLO COLO
EVERTON DE VINA
-
-
-
-
03:00
Sch
PD
UNION LA CALERA
CURICO UNIDO
-
-
-
-
Round 16
03-08-2019
02:30
Sch
PD
UNION ESPANOLA
UNION LA CALERA
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
PD
IQUIQUE
COQUIMBO UNIDO
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
PD
COBRESAL
O HIGGINS
-
-
-
-
04-08-2019
00:30
Sch
PD
HUACHIPATO
PALESTINO
-
-
-
-
03:00
Sch
PD
UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE
AUDAX ITALIANO
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
PD
UNIVERSIDAD DE CONCEPCION
UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
PD
ANTOFAGASTA
EVERTON DE VINA
-
-
-
-
05-08-2019
00:30
Sch
PD
COLO COLO
CURICO UNIDO
-
-
-
-
Round 17
10-08-2019
02:30
Sch
PD
CURICO UNIDO
UNIVERSIDAD DE CONCEPCION
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
PD
COBRESAL
IQUIQUE
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
PD
UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE
ANTOFAGASTA
-
-
-
-
11-08-2019
00:30
Sch
PD
EVERTON DE VINA
UNION ESPANOLA
-
-
-
-
03:00
Sch
PD
AUDAX ITALIANO
HUACHIPATO
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
PD
PALESTINO
UNION LA CALERA
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
PD
O HIGGINS
COLO COLO
-
-
-
-
12-08-2019
00:30
Sch
PD
UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA
COQUIMBO UNIDO
-
-
-
-
Round 18
17-08-2019
02:30
Sch
PD
COLO COLO
UNION ESPANOLA
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
PD
O HIGGINS
IQUIQUE
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
PD
COQUIMBO UNIDO
CURICO UNIDO
-
-
-
-
18-08-2019
00:30
Sch
PD
UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA
EVERTON DE VINA
-
-
-
-
03:00
Sch
PD
UNIVERSIDAD DE CONCEPCION
HUACHIPATO
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
PD
UNION LA CALERA
UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
PD
ANTOFAGASTA
COBRESAL
-
-
-
-
19-08-2019
00:30
Sch
PD
AUDAX ITALIANO
PALESTINO
-
-
-
-
Round 19
24-08-2019
02:30
Sch
PD
UNION ESPANOLA
O HIGGINS
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
PD
COBRESAL
UNION LA CALERA
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
PD
PALESTINO
COLO COLO
-
-
-
-
25-08-2019
00:30
Sch
PD
EVERTON DE VINA
COQUIMBO UNIDO
-
-
-
-
03:00
Sch
PD
CURICO UNIDO
AUDAX ITALIANO
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
PD
UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE
UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
PD
IQUIQUE
UNIVERSIDAD DE CONCEPCION
-
-
-
-
26-08-2019
00:30
Sch
PD
HUACHIPATO
ANTOFAGASTA
-
-
-
-
Round 20
31-08-2019
02:30
Sch
PD
UNION LA CALERA
EVERTON DE VINA
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
PD
CURICO UNIDO
IQUIQUE
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
PD
COQUIMBO UNIDO
UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE
-
-
-
-
01-09-2019
03:00
Sch
PD
AUDAX ITALIANO
UNION ESPANOLA
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
PD
UNIVERSIDAD DE CONCEPCION
PALESTINO
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
PD
ANTOFAGASTA
UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA
-
-
-
-
02-09-2019
00:30
Sch
PD
O HIGGINS
HUACHIPATO
-
-
-
-
03:00
Sch
PD
COLO COLO
COBRESAL
-
-
-
-
Round 21
14-09-2019
02:30
Sch
PD
HUACHIPATO
CURICO UNIDO
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
PD
PALESTINO
COQUIMBO UNIDO
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
PD
IQUIQUE
AUDAX ITALIANO
-
-
-
-
15-09-2019
00:30
Sch
PD
UNION ESPANOLA
UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
PD
UNIVERSIDAD DE CONCEPCION
COLO COLO
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
PD
COBRESAL
EVERTON DE VINA
-
-
-
-
16-09-2019
00:30
Sch
PD
UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA
O HIGGINS
-
-
-
-
03:00
Sch
PD
UNION LA CALERA
ANTOFAGASTA
-
-
-
-
Round 22
28-09-2019
03:30
Sch
PD
EVERTON DE VINA
UNIVERSIDAD DE CONCEPCION
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
PD
COQUIMBO UNIDO
ANTOFAGASTA
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
PD
UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE
PALESTINO
-
-
-
-
29-09-2019
00:30
Sch
PD
CURICO UNIDO
UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA
-
-
-
-
03:00
Sch
PD
UNION ESPANOLA
IQUIQUE
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
PD
AUDAX ITALIANO
COLO COLO
-
-
-
-
30-09-2019
00:30
Sch
PD
COBRESAL
HUACHIPATO
-
-
-
-
03:00
Sch
PD
O HIGGINS
UNION LA CALERA
-
-
-
-
Round 23
05-10-2019
22:00
Sch
PD
PALESTINO
CURICO UNIDO
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
PD
COQUIMBO UNIDO
AUDAX ITALIANO
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
PD
ANTOFAGASTA
O HIGGINS
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
PD
UNIVERSIDAD DE CONCEPCION
UNION ESPANOLA
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
PD
COLO COLO
UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
PD
IQUIQUE
EVERTON DE VINA
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
PD
HUACHIPATO
UNION LA CALERA
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
PD
UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA
COBRESAL
-
-
-
-
Round 24
12-10-2019
22:00
Sch
PD
COLO COLO
HUACHIPATO
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
PD
COBRESAL
PALESTINO
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
PD
O HIGGINS
UNIVERSIDAD DE CONCEPCION
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
PD
ANTOFAGASTA
AUDAX ITALIANO
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
PD
EVERTON DE VINA
CURICO UNIDO
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
PD
UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE
IQUIQUE
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
PD
UNION LA CALERA
UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
PD
UNION ESPANOLA
COQUIMBO UNIDO
-
-
-
-
Round 25
19-10-2019
22:00
Sch
PD
UNIVERSIDAD DE CONCEPCION
UNION LA CALERA
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
PD
UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA
COLO COLO
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
PD
UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE
EVERTON DE VINA
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
PD
PALESTINO
UNION ESPANOLA
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
PD
CURICO UNIDO
ANTOFAGASTA
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
PD
IQUIQUE
HUACHIPATO
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
PD
AUDAX ITALIANO
COBRESAL
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
PD
COQUIMBO UNIDO
O HIGGINS
-
-
-
-
Round 26
26-10-2019
22:00
Sch
PD
EVERTON DE VINA
PALESTINO
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
PD
COLO COLO
COQUIMBO UNIDO
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
PD
UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA
AUDAX ITALIANO
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
PD
COBRESAL
UNION ESPANOLA
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
PD
HUACHIPATO
UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
PD
ANTOFAGASTA
UNIVERSIDAD DE CONCEPCION
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
PD
O HIGGINS
CURICO UNIDO
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
PD
UNION LA CALERA
IQUIQUE
-
-
-
-
Round 27
02-11-2019
21:00
Sch
PD
IQUIQUE
COLO COLO
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
PD
UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE
O HIGGINS
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
PD
CURICO UNIDO
UNION LA CALERA
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
PD
COQUIMBO UNIDO
HUACHIPATO
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
PD
AUDAX ITALIANO
EVERTON DE VINA
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
PD
PALESTINO
ANTOFAGASTA
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
PD
UNIVERSIDAD DE CONCEPCION
COBRESAL
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
PD
UNION ESPANOLA
UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA
-
-
-
-
Round 28
09-11-2019
21:00
Sch
PD
UNION LA CALERA
COQUIMBO UNIDO
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
PD
UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA
PALESTINO
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
PD
COBRESAL
CURICO UNIDO
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
PD
ANTOFAGASTA
IQUIQUE
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
PD
EVERTON DE VINA
COLO COLO
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
PD
HUACHIPATO
UNION ESPANOLA
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
PD
UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE
UNIVERSIDAD DE CONCEPCION
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
PD
O HIGGINS
AUDAX ITALIANO
-
-
-
-
Round 29
16-11-2019
21:00
Sch
PD
COQUIMBO UNIDO
COBRESAL
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
PD
AUDAX ITALIANO
UNIVERSIDAD DE CONCEPCION
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
PD
CURICO UNIDO
UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
PD
PALESTINO
IQUIQUE
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
PD
UNION ESPANOLA
ANTOFAGASTA
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
PD
COLO COLO
UNION LA CALERA
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
PD
EVERTON DE VINA
O HIGGINS
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
PD
UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA
HUACHIPATO
-
-
-
-
Round 30
23-11-2019
21:00
Sch
PD
CURICO UNIDO
UNION ESPANOLA
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
PD
UNION LA CALERA
AUDAX ITALIANO
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
PD
UNIVERSIDAD DE CONCEPCION
COQUIMBO UNIDO
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
PD
HUACHIPATO
EVERTON DE VINA
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
PD
COBRESAL
UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
PD
ANTOFAGASTA
COLO COLO
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
PD
IQUIQUE
UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
PD
O HIGGINS
PALESTINO
-
-
-
-

RESULTS OF CHILE 2018/2019 PRIMERA DIVISION