Information

CHILE PRIMERA B RESULTS - 2018/2019

 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
16-02-2019
01:00
Fin
B
BARNECHEA
UNION SAN FELIPE
1
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
23:00
Fin
B
D. PUERTO MONTT
NUBLENSE
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
23:00
Fin
B
MAGALLANES
SAN LUIS
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
23:00
Fin
B
SANTIAGO MORNING
DEPORTES MELIPILLA
1
1 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
17-02-2019
02:00
Fin
B
COBRELOA
DEPORTES TEMUCO
0 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
B
SANTIAGO WANDERERS
RANGERS DE TALCA
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
23:00
Fin
B
DEPORTES COPIAPO
DEPORTES LA SERENA
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
23:00
Fin
B
DEPORTES VALDIVIA
DEPORTES SANTA CRUZ
3 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
Round 2
23-02-2019
01:00
Fin
B
BARNECHEA
D. PUERTO MONTT
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
01:00
Fin
B
DEPORTES TEMUCO
SAN LUIS
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
22:30
Fin
B
DEPORTES LA SERENA
MAGALLANES
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
23:00
Fin
B
DEPORTES MELIPILLA
COBRELOA
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
24-02-2019
01:00
Fin
B
UNION SAN FELIPE
DEPORTES VALDIVIA
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
02:00
Fin
B
RANGERS DE TALCA
DEPORTES COPIAPO
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
23:00
Fin
B
NUBLENSE
SANTIAGO MORNING
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
26-02-2019
01:00
Fin
B
DEPORTES SANTA CRUZ
SANTIAGO WANDERERS
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
Round 3
02-03-2019
17:00
Fin
B
SANTIAGO WANDERERS
DEPORTES TEMUCO
1
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
22:30
Fin
B
MAGALLANES
BARNECHEA
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
22:30
Fin
B
SANTIAGO MORNING
1
UNION SAN FELIPE
2 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
23:00
Fin
B
D. PUERTO MONTT
DEPORTES SANTA CRUZ
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
03-03-2019
02:00
Fin
B
SAN LUIS
NUBLENSE
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
23:00
Fin
B
COBRELOA
RANGERS DE TALCA
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
23:00
Fin
B
DEPORTES COPIAPO
1
DEPORTES MELIPILLA
0 - 2
1 - 3
-
-
23:00
Fin
B
DEPORTES VALDIVIA
DEPORTES LA SERENA
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
Round 4
09-03-2019
01:00
Fin
B
BARNECHEA
1
DEPORTES SANTA CRUZ
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
22:30
Fin
B
DEPORTES LA SERENA
COBRELOA
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
22:30
Fin
B
DEPORTES MELIPILLA
SAN LUIS
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
22:30
Fin
B
MAGALLANES
D. PUERTO MONTT
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
10-03-2019
01:00
Fin
B
RANGERS DE TALCA
SANTIAGO MORNING
1
2 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
02:00
Fin
B
DEPORTES TEMUCO
DEPORTES COPIAPO
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
22:30
Fin
B
UNION SAN FELIPE
SANTIAGO WANDERERS
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
23:00
Fin
B
NUBLENSE
1
DEPORTES VALDIVIA
0 - 1
3 - 3
-
-
Round 5
16-03-2019
22:30
Fin
B
DEPORTES MELIPILLA
1
RANGERS DE TALCA
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
22:45
Fin
B
SANTIAGO MORNING
DEPORTES TEMUCO
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
23:00
Fin
B
D. PUERTO MONTT
DEPORTES LA SERENA
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
23:00
Fin
B
SAN LUIS
SANTIAGO WANDERERS
1
2 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
17-03-2019
02:00
Fin
B
DEPORTES SANTA CRUZ
UNION SAN FELIPE
1
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
23:00
Fin
B
COBRELOA
DEPORTES COPIAPO
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
23:00
Fin
B
DEPORTES VALDIVIA
1
BARNECHEA
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
23:00
Fin
B
NUBLENSE
MAGALLANES
2 - 2
2 - 3
-
-
Round 6
30-03-2019
21:30
Fin
B
DEPORTES TEMUCO
DEPORTES MELIPILLA
1
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
22:30
Fin
B
MAGALLANES
DEPORTES SANTA CRUZ
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
31-03-2019
01:00
Fin
B
RANGERS DE TALCA
NUBLENSE
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
02:00
Fin
B
D. PUERTO MONTT
SANTIAGO MORNING
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
02:00
Fin
B
DEPORTES COPIAPO
BARNECHEA
1
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
B
SANTIAGO WANDERERS
DEPORTES VALDIVIA
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
23:00
Fin
B
DEPORTES LA SERENA
SAN LUIS
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
23:30
Fin
B
UNION SAN FELIPE
1
COBRELOA
0 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
Round 7
06-04-2019
02:00
Fin
B
BARNECHEA
DEPORTES LA SERENA
1
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
07-04-2019
00:00
Fin
B
DEPORTES SANTA CRUZ
2
DEPORTES TEMUCO
0 - 2
0 - 4
-
-
01:00
Fin
B
SANTIAGO MORNING
DEPORTES COPIAPO
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
02:00
Fin
B
SAN LUIS
UNION SAN FELIPE
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
B
DEPORTES VALDIVIA
RANGERS DE TALCA
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
22:30
Fin
B
NUBLENSE
1
SANTIAGO WANDERERS
0 - 1
0 - 4
-
-
23:00
Fin
B
COBRELOA
D. PUERTO MONTT
2 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
23:00
Fin
B
DEPORTES MELIPILLA
1
MAGALLANES
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
Round 8
13-04-2019
22:00
Fin
B
DEPORTES TEMUCO
BARNECHEA
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
23:00
Fin
B
SANTIAGO MORNING
DEPORTES SANTA CRUZ
0 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
23:00
Fin
B
UNION SAN FELIPE
1
DEPORTES MELIPILLA
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
14-04-2019
01:00
Fin
B
RANGERS DE TALCA
D. PUERTO MONTT
1
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
04:00
Fin
B
DEPORTES COPIAPO
DEPORTES VALDIVIA
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
22:30
Fin
B
DEPORTES LA SERENA
NUBLENSE
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
22:30
Fin
B
SANTIAGO WANDERERS
MAGALLANES
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
23:00
Fin
B
COBRELOA
SAN LUIS
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
Round 9
20-04-2019
19:00
Fin
B
MAGALLANES
SANTIAGO MORNING
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
21-04-2019
01:00
Fin
B
D. PUERTO MONTT
UNION SAN FELIPE
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
01:00
Fin
B
DEPORTES SANTA CRUZ
RANGERS DE TALCA
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
02:00
Fin
B
SAN LUIS
DEPORTES COPIAPO
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
19:30
Fin
B
BARNECHEA
SANTIAGO WANDERERS
1
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
22:30
Fin
B
DEPORTES LA SERENA
DEPORTES TEMUCO
2 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
22:30
Fin
B
NUBLENSE
DEPORTES MELIPILLA
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
23:00
Fin
B
DEPORTES VALDIVIA
COBRELOA
1
0 - 0
2 - 3
-
-
Round 10
27-04-2019
22:00
Fin
B
DEPORTES TEMUCO
NUBLENSE
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
22:30
Fin
B
SANTIAGO MORNING
DEPORTES VALDIVIA
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
22:30
Fin
B
UNION SAN FELIPE
MAGALLANES
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
28-04-2019
00:00
Fin
B
RANGERS DE TALCA
1
BARNECHEA
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
03:30
Fin
B
SAN LUIS
D. PUERTO MONTT
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
04:00
Fin
B
DEPORTES COPIAPO
DEPORTES SANTA CRUZ
1
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
23:00
Fin
B
COBRELOA
SANTIAGO WANDERERS
4 - 0
4 - 1
-
-
23:00
Fin
B
DEPORTES MELIPILLA
DEPORTES LA SERENA
2 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
Round 11
04-05-2019
03:00
Fin
B
BARNECHEA
SANTIAGO MORNING
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
22:30
Fin
B
DEPORTES SANTA CRUZ
1
DEPORTES LA SERENA
1
1 - 0
1 - 3
-
-
23:00
Fin
B
MAGALLANES
RANGERS DE TALCA
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
23:00
Fin
B
UNION SAN FELIPE
DEPORTES TEMUCO
1 - 1
2 - 3
-
-
23:30
Fin
B
SANTIAGO WANDERERS
DEPORTES MELIPILLA
1
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
05-05-2019
01:00
Fin
B
D. PUERTO MONTT
DEPORTES COPIAPO
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
22:30
Fin
B
NUBLENSE
COBRELOA
2 - 0
3 - 2
-
-
23:00
Fin
B
DEPORTES VALDIVIA
SAN LUIS
1 - 0
4 - 1
-
-
Round 12
11-05-2019
22:00
Fin
B
DEPORTES TEMUCO
MAGALLANES
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
22:30
Fin
B
DEPORTES LA SERENA
SANTIAGO WANDERERS
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
23:00
Fin
B
DEPORTES MELIPILLA
BARNECHEA
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
12-05-2019
02:00
Fin
B
SAN LUIS
DEPORTES SANTA CRUZ
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
04:00
Fin
B
DEPORTES COPIAPO
NUBLENSE
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
22:30
Fin
B
RANGERS DE TALCA
UNION SAN FELIPE
1 - 1
2 - 3
-
-
23:00
Fin
B
COBRELOA
SANTIAGO MORNING
1
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
23:00
Fin
B
DEPORTES VALDIVIA
D. PUERTO MONTT
0 - 2
0 - 5
-
-
Round 13
17-05-2019
23:00
Fin
B
BARNECHEA
COBRELOA
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
18-05-2019
22:30
Fin
B
SANTIAGO WANDERERS
1
DEPORTES COPIAPO
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
19-05-2019
01:00
Fin
B
D. PUERTO MONTT
1
DEPORTES TEMUCO
1
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
01:00
Fin
B
DEPORTES SANTA CRUZ
DEPORTES MELIPILLA
1
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
22:30
Sch
B
MAGALLANES
DEPORTES VALDIVIA
-
-
-
-
22:30
Sch
B
SANTIAGO MORNING
DEPORTES LA SERENA
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
B
RANGERS DE TALCA
SAN LUIS
-
-
-
-
20-05-2019
03:00
Sch
B
UNION SAN FELIPE
NUBLENSE
-
-
-
-
Round 14
25-05-2019
22:30
Sch
B
DEPORTES LA SERENA
RANGERS DE TALCA
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
B
DEPORTES MELIPILLA
D. PUERTO MONTT
-
-
-
-
26-05-2019
00:15
Sch
B
COBRELOA
MAGALLANES
-
-
-
-
02:00
Sch
B
SAN LUIS
BARNECHEA
-
-
-
-
05:00
Sch
B
DEPORTES COPIAPO
UNION SAN FELIPE
-
-
-
-
22:30
Sch
B
DEPORTES TEMUCO
DEPORTES VALDIVIA
-
-
-
-
22:30
Sch
B
NUBLENSE
DEPORTES SANTA CRUZ
-
-
-
-
22:30
Sch
B
SANTIAGO WANDERERS
SANTIAGO MORNING
-
-
-
-
Round 15
01-06-2019
03:00
Sch
B
BARNECHEA
NUBLENSE
-
-
-
-
22:30
Sch
B
MAGALLANES
DEPORTES COPIAPO
-
-
-
-
22:30
Sch
B
SANTIAGO MORNING
SAN LUIS
-
-
-
-
02-06-2019
01:00
Sch
B
D. PUERTO MONTT
SANTIAGO WANDERERS
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
B
DEPORTES VALDIVIA
DEPORTES MELIPILLA
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
B
RANGERS DE TALCA
DEPORTES TEMUCO
-
-
-
-
03-06-2019
00:30
Sch
B
DEPORTES SANTA CRUZ
COBRELOA
-
-
-
-
00:30
Sch
B
UNION SAN FELIPE
DEPORTES LA SERENA
-
-
-
-

RESULTS OF CHILE 2018/2019 PRIMERA B