Information

CHILE APERTURA RESULTS - 2010/2011

 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
29-01-2011
03:00
Fin
AP
IQUIQUE
UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
23:00
Fin
AP
AUDAX ITALIANO
PALESTINO
1 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
30-01-2011
01:30
Fin
AP
DEPORTES LA SERENA
UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE
1
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
01:30
Fin
AP
HUACHIPATO
UNIVERSIDAD DE CONCEPCION
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
01:30
Fin
AP
NUBLENSE
SANTIAGO WANDERERS
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
22:30
Fin
AP
COLO COLO
COBRESAL
0 - 0
0 - 3
-
-
22:30
Fin
AP
SANTIAGO MORNING
UNION LA CALERA
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
22:30
Fin
AP
UNION SAN FELIPE
O HIGGINS
1 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
31-01-2011
01:00
Fin
AP
UNION ESPANOLA
COBRELOA
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
Round 2
05-02-2011
01:00
Fin
AP
UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA
1
AUDAX ITALIANO
2
1 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
AP
COBRESAL
HUACHIPATO
2 - 2
3 - 2
-
-
21:30
Fin
AP
SANTIAGO WANDERERS
COLO COLO
1
2 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
22:30
Fin
AP
UNIVERSIDAD DE CONCEPCION
2
DEPORTES LA SERENA
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
06-02-2011
01:00
Fin
AP
UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE
NUBLENSE
2 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
AP
COBRELOA
IQUIQUE
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
22:30
Fin
AP
PALESTINO
1
UNION ESPANOLA
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
22:30
Fin
AP
SANTIAGO MORNING
O HIGGINS
0 - 2
2 - 4
-
-
07-02-2011
01:00
Fin
AP
UNION LA CALERA
UNION SAN FELIPE
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 3
12-02-2011
01:00
Fin
AP
UNION ESPANOLA
SANTIAGO WANDERERS
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
23:30
Fin
AP
UNION LA CALERA
UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA
1
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
13-02-2011
01:00
Fin
AP
DEPORTES LA SERENA
SANTIAGO MORNING
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
01:00
Fin
AP
HUACHIPATO
NUBLENSE
2 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
02:00
Fin
AP
COLO COLO
2
UNIVERSIDAD DE CONCEPCION
1 - 1
1 - 5
-
-
03:00
Fin
AP
IQUIQUE
UNION SAN FELIPE
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
AP
COBRELOA
UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE
0 - 1
1 - 4
-
-
23:30
Fin
AP
AUDAX ITALIANO
COBRESAL
2 - 2
3 - 2
-
-
27-03-2011
22:00
Fin
AP
O HIGGINS
PALESTINO
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
Round 4
19-02-2011
01:00
Fin
AP
DEPORTES LA SERENA
AUDAX ITALIANO
0 - 2
2 - 3
-
-
01:00
Fin
AP
NUBLENSE
O HIGGINS
0 - 2
2 - 3
-
-
01:00
Fin
AP
SANTIAGO WANDERERS
PALESTINO
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
AP
COBRESAL
UNION LA CALERA
1 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
23:00
Fin
AP
SANTIAGO MORNING
IQUIQUE
0 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
20-02-2011
01:30
Fin
AP
UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA
HUACHIPATO
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
01:30
Fin
AP
UNIVERSIDAD DE CONCEPCION
COBRELOA
1
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
23:00
Fin
AP
UNION SAN FELIPE
COLO COLO
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
21-02-2011
01:30
Fin
AP
UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE
UNION ESPANOLA
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
Round 5
22-02-2011
23:00
Fin
AP
O HIGGINS
1
UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA
1 - 2
2 - 3
-
-
23-02-2011
01:30
Fin
AP
NUBLENSE
1
COBRELOA
1
2 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
01:30
Fin
AP
UNION LA CALERA
DEPORTES LA SERENA
2
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
24-02-2011
01:00
Fin
AP
AUDAX ITALIANO
UNION SAN FELIPE
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
01:00
Fin
AP
HUACHIPATO
SANTIAGO WANDERERS
0 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
01:00
Fin
AP
PALESTINO
COLO COLO
0 - 3
0 - 3
-
-
03:00
Fin
AP
IQUIQUE
UNIVERSIDAD DE CONCEPCION
1 - 2
1 - 3
-
-
25-02-2011
00:00
Fin
AP
UNION ESPANOLA
COBRESAL
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
02:00
Fin
AP
UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE
SANTIAGO MORNING
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
Round 6
26-02-2011
01:00
Fin
AP
DEPORTES LA SERENA
O HIGGINS
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
23:30
Fin
AP
UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA
SANTIAGO WANDERERS
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
27-02-2011
21:00
Fin
AP
COBRELOA
UNION LA CALERA
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
AP
COBRESAL
PALESTINO
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
AP
IQUIQUE
NUBLENSE
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
AP
UNIVERSIDAD DE CONCEPCION
UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE
0 - 2
1 - 5
-
-
23:00
Fin
AP
SANTIAGO MORNING
AUDAX ITALIANO
1 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
28-02-2011
00:30
Fin
AP
UNION SAN FELIPE
UNION ESPANOLA
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
28-03-2011
00:30
Fin
AP
COLO COLO
HUACHIPATO
0 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
Round 7
05-03-2011
01:00
Fin
AP
AUDAX ITALIANO
COBRELOA
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
23:00
Fin
AP
O HIGGINS
2
COBRESAL
1
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
06-03-2011
01:00
Fin
AP
HUACHIPATO
IQUIQUE
1 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
01:30
Fin
AP
NUBLENSE
1
DEPORTES LA SERENA
0 - 2
2 - 3
-
-
01:30
Fin
AP
UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE
1
UNION SAN FELIPE
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
22:00
Fin
AP
SANTIAGO WANDERERS
SANTIAGO MORNING
2
3 - 0
4 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
AP
UNION LA CALERA
UNIVERSIDAD DE CONCEPCION
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
23:00
Fin
AP
UNION ESPANOLA
COLO COLO
1
0 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
07-03-2011
01:30
Fin
AP
PALESTINO
UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA
0 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
Round 8
12-03-2011
01:00
Fin
AP
COLO COLO
UNION LA CALERA
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
23:30
Fin
AP
UNION SAN FELIPE
HUACHIPATO
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
23:30
Fin
AP
UNIVERSIDAD DE CONCEPCION
AUDAX ITALIANO
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
13-03-2011
21:00
Fin
AP
COBRELOA
O HIGGINS
1 - 2
2 - 3
-
-
21:00
Fin
AP
DEPORTES LA SERENA
PALESTINO
2 - 2
2 - 3
-
-
22:00
Fin
AP
IQUIQUE
SANTIAGO WANDERERS
2
2 - 0
4 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
AP
SANTIAGO MORNING
UNION ESPANOLA
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
14-03-2011
00:30
Fin
AP
UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA
NUBLENSE
1
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
24-03-2011
20:30
Fin
AP
COBRESAL
UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE
2 - 2
2 - 5
-
-
Round 9
19-03-2011
01:00
Fin
AP
UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA
SANTIAGO MORNING
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
AP
O HIGGINS
UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
23:30
Fin
AP
NUBLENSE
UNION SAN FELIPE
1
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
23:30
Fin
AP
UNION ESPANOLA
IQUIQUE
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
20-03-2011
01:00
Fin
AP
HUACHIPATO
1
DEPORTES LA SERENA
0 - 2
0 - 4
-
-
21:00
Fin
AP
COLO COLO
COBRELOA
1
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
AP
PALESTINO
UNIVERSIDAD DE CONCEPCION
1
1 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
AP
SANTIAGO WANDERERS
COBRESAL
1
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
23:30
Fin
AP
UNION LA CALERA
AUDAX ITALIANO
1
2 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
Round 10
01-04-2011
02:00
Fin
AP
UNION ESPANOLA
UNION LA CALERA
1 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
02-04-2011
22:00
Fin
AP
UNION SAN FELIPE
UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA
1 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
03-04-2011
00:30
Fin
AP
DEPORTES LA SERENA
IQUIQUE
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
00:30
Fin
AP
UNIVERSIDAD DE CONCEPCION
O HIGGINS
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
AP
AUDAX ITALIANO
COLO COLO
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
AP
COBRELOA
PALESTINO
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
AP
COBRESAL
NUBLENSE
1
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
22:00
Fin
AP
SANTIAGO MORNING
HUACHIPATO
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
04-04-2011
00:30
Fin
AP
UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE
SANTIAGO WANDERERS
1
2 - 1
4 - 1
-
-
Round 11
09-04-2011
02:00
Fin
AP
SANTIAGO WANDERERS
UNION SAN FELIPE
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
21:30
Fin
AP
PALESTINO
UNION LA CALERA
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
10-04-2011
00:00
Fin
AP
HUACHIPATO
AUDAX ITALIANO
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
01:30
Fin
AP
COLO COLO
DEPORTES LA SERENA
1
2 - 1
4 - 1
-
-
04:00
Fin
AP
IQUIQUE
UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE
0 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
22:00
Fin
AP
COBRESAL
2
UNIVERSIDAD DE CONCEPCION
1
2 - 1
4 - 3
-
-
22:00
Fin
AP
NUBLENSE
2
SANTIAGO MORNING
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
AP
O HIGGINS
UNION ESPANOLA
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
11-04-2011
00:30
Fin
AP
UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA
COBRELOA
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
Round 12
16-04-2011
02:00
Fin
AP
UNION SAN FELIPE
SANTIAGO MORNING
3 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
21:30
Fin
AP
UNION LA CALERA
1
UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
22:00
Fin
AP
PALESTINO
IQUIQUE
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17-04-2011
00:00
Fin
AP
UNIVERSIDAD DE CONCEPCION
NUBLENSE
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
02:30
Fin
AP
AUDAX ITALIANO
O HIGGINS
1 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
22:00
Fin
AP
COBRELOA
COBRESAL
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
AP
COLO COLO
1
UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
AP
DEPORTES LA SERENA
SANTIAGO WANDERERS
1 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
18-04-2011
00:30
Fin
AP
UNION ESPANOLA
HUACHIPATO
1
0 - 0
4 - 2
-
-
Round 13
22-04-2011
02:00
Fin
AP
NUBLENSE
UNION ESPANOLA
0 - 2
0 - 5
-
-
23-04-2011
21:30
Fin
AP
O HIGGINS
UNION LA CALERA
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
AP
SANTIAGO WANDERERS
UNIVERSIDAD DE CONCEPCION
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
24-04-2011
00:00
Fin
AP
HUACHIPATO
COBRELOA
1
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
00:00
Fin
AP
UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE
PALESTINO
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
02:30
Fin
AP
UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA
COBRESAL
2 - 2
5 - 2
-
-
04:00
Fin
AP
IQUIQUE
AUDAX ITALIANO
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
21:30
Fin
AP
UNION SAN FELIPE
DEPORTES LA SERENA
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
25-04-2011
00:00
Fin
AP
SANTIAGO MORNING
COLO COLO
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
Round 14
29-04-2011
02:00
Fin
AP
AUDAX ITALIANO
SANTIAGO WANDERERS
2
2 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
30-04-2011
00:00
Fin
AP
O HIGGINS
IQUIQUE
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
02:30
Fin
AP
UNION ESPANOLA
DEPORTES LA SERENA
1 - 1
4 - 3
-
-
21:30
Fin
AP
PALESTINO
NUBLENSE
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
AP
COBRELOA
UNION SAN FELIPE
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
AP
COBRESAL
SANTIAGO MORNING
1 - 2
1 - 4
-
-
22:00
Fin
AP
UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE
COLO COLO
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
01-05-2011
00:30
Fin
AP
UNIVERSIDAD DE CONCEPCION
UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
03:00
Fin
AP
UNION LA CALERA
1
HUACHIPATO
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
Round 15
07-05-2011
02:00
Fin
AP
DEPORTES LA SERENA
COBRESAL
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
21:30
Fin
AP
HUACHIPATO
UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE
0 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
08-05-2011
00:00
Fin
AP
SANTIAGO WANDERERS
COBRELOA
2
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
02:30
Fin
AP
UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA
2
UNION ESPANOLA
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
04:00
Fin
AP
IQUIQUE
UNION LA CALERA
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
AP
SANTIAGO MORNING
PALESTINO
0 - 2
0 - 4
-
-
22:30
Fin
AP
NUBLENSE
AUDAX ITALIANO
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
22:30
Fin
AP
UNION SAN FELIPE
1
UNIVERSIDAD DE CONCEPCION
1
1 - 2
1 - 3
-
-
09-05-2011
01:00
Fin
AP
COLO COLO
O HIGGINS
3 - 1
5 - 1
-
-
Round 16
14-05-2011
03:00
Fin
AP
UNIVERSIDAD DE CONCEPCION
SANTIAGO MORNING
1
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
22:30
Fin
AP
PALESTINO
HUACHIPATO
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
15-05-2011
01:00
Fin
AP
O HIGGINS
SANTIAGO WANDERERS
1
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
03:30
Fin
AP
COLO COLO
IQUIQUE
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
22:30
Fin
AP
UNION LA CALERA
NUBLENSE
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
22:30
Fin
AP
UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA
UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE
2 - 2
2 - 2
-
-
23:00
Fin
AP
COBRELOA
2
DEPORTES LA SERENA
1 - 2
3 - 3
-
-
23:00
Fin
AP
COBRESAL
2
UNION SAN FELIPE
1
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
16-05-2011
01:00
Fin
AP
AUDAX ITALIANO
UNION ESPANOLA
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
Round 17
21-05-2011
03:00
Fin
AP
UNION ESPANOLA
UNIVERSIDAD DE CONCEPCION
1
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
AP
UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE
AUDAX ITALIANO
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
22:30
Fin
AP
UNION SAN FELIPE
PALESTINO
1 - 0
2 - 3
-
-
22-05-2011
01:00
Fin
AP
HUACHIPATO
O HIGGINS
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
05:00
Fin
AP
IQUIQUE
COBRESAL
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
22:30
Fin
AP
NUBLENSE
COLO COLO
2 - 1
2 - 3
-
-
22:30
Fin
AP
SANTIAGO MORNING
COBRELOA
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
22:30
Fin
AP
SANTIAGO WANDERERS
UNION LA CALERA
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
23-05-2011
01:00
Fin
AP
DEPORTES LA SERENA
UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA
1
1 - 0
2 - 2
-
-

RESULTS OF CHILE 2010/2011 APERTURA