Information

CHILE APERTURA RESULTS - 2013/2014

 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
27-07-2013
03:00
Fin
AP
EVERTON DE VINA
PALESTINO
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
19:30
Fin
AP
HUACHIPATO
SANTIAGO WANDERERS
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
AP
UNION LA CALERA
COBRESAL
3
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
28-07-2013
00:30
Fin
AP
UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE
RANGERS DE TALCA
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
03:00
Fin
AP
ANTOFAGASTA
UNION ESPANOLA
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
22:30
Fin
AP
AUDAX ITALIANO
1
COLO COLO
1
0 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
23:00
Fin
AP
COBRELOA
UNIVERSIDAD DE CONCEPCION
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
23:00
Fin
AP
IQUIQUE
1
O HIGGINS
1
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
29-07-2013
01:00
Fin
AP
UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA
NUBLENSE
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
Round 2
03-08-2013
03:00
Fin
AP
O HIGGINS
ANTOFAGASTA
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
19:30
Fin
AP
UNION ESPANOLA
UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
AP
SANTIAGO WANDERERS
2
AUDAX ITALIANO
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
04-08-2013
00:30
Fin
AP
PALESTINO
UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE
1
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
03:00
Fin
AP
RANGERS DE TALCA
HUACHIPATO
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
22:30
Fin
AP
COBRESAL
IQUIQUE
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
22:30
Fin
AP
NUBLENSE
COBRELOA
1
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
05-08-2013
01:00
Fin
AP
COLO COLO
EVERTON DE VINA
1
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
04-09-2013
22:30
Fin
AP
UNIVERSIDAD DE CONCEPCION
UNION LA CALERA
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
Round 3
10-08-2013
03:00
Fin
AP
UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE
COBRESAL
1
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
AP
UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA
UNIVERSIDAD DE CONCEPCION
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
AP
PALESTINO
SANTIAGO WANDERERS
2
1 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
11-08-2013
00:30
Fin
AP
EVERTON DE VINA
RANGERS DE TALCA
1 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
03:00
Fin
AP
AUDAX ITALIANO
1
O HIGGINS
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
22:30
Fin
AP
ANTOFAGASTA
COLO COLO
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
23:00
Fin
AP
IQUIQUE
UNION ESPANOLA
1
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
23:00
Fin
AP
UNION LA CALERA
NUBLENSE
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
12-08-2013
01:00
Fin
AP
HUACHIPATO
COBRELOA
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
Round 4
17-08-2013
03:00
Fin
AP
O HIGGINS
EVERTON DE VINA
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
19:30
Fin
AP
UNION ESPANOLA
HUACHIPATO
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
22:30
Fin
AP
UNIVERSIDAD DE CONCEPCION
PALESTINO
1
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
18-08-2013
01:00
Fin
AP
UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA
1
AUDAX ITALIANO
1
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
02:30
Fin
AP
COBRELOA
SANTIAGO WANDERERS
1
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
03:30
Fin
AP
RANGERS DE TALCA
UNION LA CALERA
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
22:30
Fin
AP
NUBLENSE
UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE
0 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
23:00
Fin
AP
COBRESAL
ANTOFAGASTA
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
19-08-2013
01:00
Fin
AP
COLO COLO
IQUIQUE
3 - 1
4 - 1
-
-
Round 5
24-08-2013
03:00
Fin
AP
NUBLENSE
1
UNION ESPANOLA
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
22:30
Fin
AP
SANTIAGO WANDERERS
O HIGGINS
0 - 0
0 - 3
-
-
25-08-2013
01:00
Fin
AP
PALESTINO
UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA
1 - 3
3 - 6
-
-
03:30
Fin
AP
AUDAX ITALIANO
COBRELOA
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
AP
EVERTON DE VINA
UNIVERSIDAD DE CONCEPCION
1
1 - 1
2 - 3
-
-
22:00
Fin
AP
HUACHIPATO
COLO COLO
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
23:00
Fin
AP
IQUIQUE
1
UNION LA CALERA
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
23:00
Fin
AP
RANGERS DE TALCA
COBRESAL
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
26-08-2013
00:30
Fin
AP
UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE
ANTOFAGASTA
4 - 0
5 - 0
-
-
Round 6
31-08-2013
03:00
Fin
AP
ANTOFAGASTA
EVERTON DE VINA
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
19:30
Fin
AP
UNIVERSIDAD DE CONCEPCION
NUBLENSE
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
22:30
Fin
AP
UNION LA CALERA
1
AUDAX ITALIANO
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
01-09-2013
01:00
Fin
AP
UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA
COBRESAL
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
03:30
Fin
AP
O HIGGINS
PALESTINO
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
23:00
Fin
AP
COBRELOA
RANGERS DE TALCA
1
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
23:00
Fin
AP
COLO COLO
UNION ESPANOLA
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
23:00
Fin
AP
IQUIQUE
1
HUACHIPATO
1
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
02-09-2013
01:15
Fin
AP
UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE
1
SANTIAGO WANDERERS
0 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
Round 7
14-09-2013
02:00
Fin
AP
AUDAX ITALIANO
ANTOFAGASTA
1
2 - 3
3 - 4
-
-
18:30
Fin
AP
PALESTINO
UNION LA CALERA
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
21:30
Fin
AP
RANGERS DE TALCA
COLO COLO
1
0 - 2
0 - 3
-
-
22:00
Fin
AP
SANTIAGO WANDERERS
IQUIQUE
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
15-09-2013
00:00
Fin
AP
UNION ESPANOLA
COBRELOA
1
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
02:30
Fin
AP
O HIGGINS
NUBLENSE
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:30
Fin
AP
EVERTON DE VINA
UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
AP
COBRESAL
UNIVERSIDAD DE CONCEPCION
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
16-09-2013
00:00
Fin
AP
HUACHIPATO
1
UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA
0 - 0
0 - 4
-
-
Round 8
20-09-2013
22:00
Fin
AP
EVERTON DE VINA
UNION ESPANOLA
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
21-09-2013
18:30
Fin
AP
UNIVERSIDAD DE CONCEPCION
RANGERS DE TALCA
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
AP
UNION LA CALERA
1
SANTIAGO WANDERERS
1 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
22:00
Fin
AP
COBRELOA
COBRESAL
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
23:30
Fin
AP
COLO COLO
PALESTINO
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
22-09-2013
02:00
Fin
AP
UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA
1
O HIGGINS
1
0 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
22:00
Fin
AP
ANTOFAGASTA
1
IQUIQUE
1 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
22:00
Fin
AP
NUBLENSE
2
HUACHIPATO
1 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
23-09-2013
00:30
Fin
AP
UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE
AUDAX ITALIANO
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
Round 9
28-09-2013
02:00
Fin
AP
O HIGGINS
HUACHIPATO
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
18:30
Fin
AP
PALESTINO
COBRELOA
2
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
21:30
Fin
AP
COBRESAL
COLO COLO
0 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
29-09-2013
00:00
Fin
AP
UNION LA CALERA
ANTOFAGASTA
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
21:30
Fin
AP
UNIVERSIDAD DE CONCEPCION
AUDAX ITALIANO
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
AP
RANGERS DE TALCA
NUBLENSE
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
22:00
Fin
AP
SANTIAGO WANDERERS
2
EVERTON DE VINA
3
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
30-09-2013
00:30
Fin
AP
UNION ESPANOLA
UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
03:00
Fin
AP
IQUIQUE
UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA
0 - 2
2 - 2
-
-
Round 10
05-10-2013
02:00
Fin
AP
HUACHIPATO
PALESTINO
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
18:30
Fin
AP
NUBLENSE
1
SANTIAGO WANDERERS
1
1 - 3
2 - 3
-
-
22:00
Fin
AP
EVERTON DE VINA
COBRESAL
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
06-10-2013
00:30
Fin
AP
UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE
O HIGGINS
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
03:00
Fin
AP
AUDAX ITALIANO
UNION ESPANOLA
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
22:00
Fin
AP
ANTOFAGASTA
UNIVERSIDAD DE CONCEPCION
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
AP
UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA
RANGERS DE TALCA
2 - 0
5 - 1
-
-
07-10-2013
00:00
Fin
AP
COBRELOA
1
IQUIQUE
1
1 - 1
2 - 3
-
-
00:30
Fin
AP
COLO COLO
UNION LA CALERA
1
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
Round 11
19-10-2013
02:00
Fin
AP
AUDAX ITALIANO
NUBLENSE
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
18:30
Fin
AP
UNION ESPANOLA
PALESTINO
1
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
23:00
Fin
AP
UNIVERSIDAD DE CONCEPCION
O HIGGINS
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
20-10-2013
01:30
Fin
AP
UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA
SANTIAGO WANDERERS
1
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
04:00
Fin
AP
IQUIQUE
UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
22:00
Fin
AP
ANTOFAGASTA
RANGERS DE TALCA
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
22:00
Fin
AP
COBRESAL
HUACHIPATO
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
AP
UNION LA CALERA
1
EVERTON DE VINA
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
21-10-2013
00:30
Fin
AP
COLO COLO
COBRELOA
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
Round 12
26-10-2013
02:00
Fin
AP
HUACHIPATO
AUDAX ITALIANO
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
18:30
Fin
AP
PALESTINO
ANTOFAGASTA
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
21:30
Fin
AP
O HIGGINS
COLO COLO
0 - 3
2 - 3
-
-
27-10-2013
00:00
Fin
AP
RANGERS DE TALCA
UNION ESPANOLA
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
02:30
Fin
AP
EVERTON DE VINA
IQUIQUE
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
AP
UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE
UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
AP
COBRELOA
UNION LA CALERA
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
AP
SANTIAGO WANDERERS
UNIVERSIDAD DE CONCEPCION
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
23:30
Fin
AP
NUBLENSE
COBRESAL
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
Round 13
01-11-2013
22:30
Fin
AP
UNIVERSIDAD DE CONCEPCION
COLO COLO
3 - 0
4 - 1
-
-
02-11-2013
01:00
Fin
AP
RANGERS DE TALCA
PALESTINO
1 - 1
2 - 3
-
-
17:30
Fin
AP
COBRESAL
O HIGGINS
0 - 0
0 - 4
-
-
20:30
Fin
AP
UNION LA CALERA
UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE
0 - 0
0 - 3
-
-
23:00
Fin
AP
UNION ESPANOLA
SANTIAGO WANDERERS
2 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
03-11-2013
01:30
Fin
AP
AUDAX ITALIANO
EVERTON DE VINA
2 - 0
4 - 1
-
-
21:30
Fin
AP
ANTOFAGASTA
HUACHIPATO
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:30
Fin
AP
IQUIQUE
NUBLENSE
1
1 - 0
4 - 1
-
-
04-11-2013
00:00
Fin
AP
UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA
COBRELOA
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
Round 14
09-11-2013
01:00
Fin
AP
O HIGGINS
COBRELOA
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:30
Fin
AP
PALESTINO
COBRESAL
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
17:30
Fin
AP
UNION ESPANOLA
UNION LA CALERA
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
20:30
Fin
AP
SANTIAGO WANDERERS
2
RANGERS DE TALCA
0 - 2
0 - 3
-
-
23:00
Fin
AP
EVERTON DE VINA
UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA
0 - 2
0 - 2
-
-
10-11-2013
01:30
Fin
AP
HUACHIPATO
UNIVERSIDAD DE CONCEPCION
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
03:00
Fin
AP
IQUIQUE
2
AUDAX ITALIANO
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
AP
COLO COLO
UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE
1 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
23:30
Fin
AP
NUBLENSE
ANTOFAGASTA
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
Round 15
22-11-2013
23:00
Fin
AP
UNIVERSIDAD DE CONCEPCION
UNION ESPANOLA
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
23-11-2013
01:30
Fin
AP
RANGERS DE TALCA
IQUIQUE
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
AP
PALESTINO
1
NUBLENSE
2 - 3
3 - 6
-
-
23:30
Fin
AP
ANTOFAGASTA
1
UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA
1
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
24-11-2013
02:00
Fin
AP
UNION LA CALERA
O HIGGINS
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
AP
COBRELOA
EVERTON DE VINA
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
AP
COBRESAL
AUDAX ITALIANO
1 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
AP
SANTIAGO WANDERERS
COLO COLO
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
23:30
Fin
AP
UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE
HUACHIPATO
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 16
29-11-2013
23:30
Fin
AP
HUACHIPATO
UNION LA CALERA
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
30-11-2013
02:00
Fin
AP
ANTOFAGASTA
COBRELOA
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
02:00
Fin
AP
AUDAX ITALIANO
RANGERS DE TALCA
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
AP
COBRESAL
SANTIAGO WANDERERS
1
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
AP
O HIGGINS
UNION ESPANOLA
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
23:30
Fin
AP
UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE
1
UNIVERSIDAD DE CONCEPCION
2
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
01-12-2013
03:00
Fin
AP
IQUIQUE
PALESTINO
1
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
AP
UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA
COLO COLO
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
23:30
Fin
AP
NUBLENSE
EVERTON DE VINA
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 17
07-12-2013
01:00
Fin
AP
EVERTON DE VINA
HUACHIPATO
0 - 1
2 - 3
-
-
23:30
Fin
AP
RANGERS DE TALCA
2
O HIGGINS
1 - 2
3 - 4
-
-
23:30
Fin
AP
UNION LA CALERA
UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
08-12-2013
21:00
Fin
AP
SANTIAGO WANDERERS
ANTOFAGASTA
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
23:30
Fin
AP
COBRELOA
UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE
0 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
23:30
Fin
AP
COLO COLO
NUBLENSE
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
23:30
Fin
AP
PALESTINO
AUDAX ITALIANO
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
23:30
Fin
AP
UNION ESPANOLA
COBRESAL
1
1 - 0
4 - 1
-
-
23:30
Fin
AP
UNIVERSIDAD DE CONCEPCION
2
IQUIQUE
2
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-

RESULTS OF CHILE 2013/2014 APERTURA