Information

CHILE APERTURA RESULTS - 2011/2012

 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
28-01-2012
01:00
Fin
AP
O HIGGINS
ANTOFAGASTA
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
AP
RANGERS DE TALCA
1
DEPORTES LA SERENA
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
23:15
Fin
AP
PALESTINO
UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
29-01-2012
01:30
Fin
AP
HUACHIPATO
SANTIAGO WANDERERS
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
AP
COBRESAL
UNION SAN FELIPE
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
AP
COLO COLO
IQUIQUE
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
AP
UNION LA CALERA
UNIVERSIDAD DE CONCEPCION
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
30-01-2012
00:30
Fin
AP
AUDAX ITALIANO
UNION ESPANOLA
0 - 2
0 - 2
-
-
29-02-2012
01:30
Fin
AP
UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE
COBRELOA
2
1 - 1
4 - 1
-
-
Round 2
04-02-2012
01:00
Fin
AP
UNIVERSIDAD DE CONCEPCION
AUDAX ITALIANO
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
17:30
Fin
AP
PALESTINO
HUACHIPATO
1 - 2
2 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
AP
SANTIAGO WANDERERS
UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
23:15
Fin
AP
DEPORTES LA SERENA
UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE
0 - 0
1 - 3
-
-
05-02-2012
01:30
Fin
AP
COLO COLO
O HIGGINS
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
AP
ANTOFAGASTA
IQUIQUE
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
AP
COBRELOA
UNION LA CALERA
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
AP
UNION ESPANOLA
COBRESAL
2 - 1
6 - 1
-
-
06-02-2012
00:30
Fin
AP
UNION SAN FELIPE
RANGERS DE TALCA
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
Round 3
11-02-2012
01:00
Fin
AP
UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE
IQUIQUE
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
17:30
Fin
AP
UNION LA CALERA
1
PALESTINO
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
AP
COBRESAL
COLO COLO
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
23:15
Fin
AP
HUACHIPATO
1
DEPORTES LA SERENA
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
12-02-2012
01:30
Fin
AP
AUDAX ITALIANO
1
COBRELOA
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
AP
RANGERS DE TALCA
SANTIAGO WANDERERS
0 - 1
2 - 3
-
-
17:00
Fin
AP
ANTOFAGASTA
UNIVERSIDAD DE CONCEPCION
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
AP
UNION ESPANOLA
1
O HIGGINS
1
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
13-02-2012
00:30
Fin
AP
UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA
UNION SAN FELIPE
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
Round 4
18-02-2012
01:00
Fin
AP
UNION SAN FELIPE
UNION ESPANOLA
1
1 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
17:30
Fin
AP
UNIVERSIDAD DE CONCEPCION
COBRESAL
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
AP
IQUIQUE
RANGERS DE TALCA
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
AP
SANTIAGO WANDERERS
AUDAX ITALIANO
1 - 0
4 - 2
-
-
23:15
Fin
AP
PALESTINO
UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE
0 - 0
1 - 3
-
-
19-02-2012
01:30
Fin
AP
DEPORTES LA SERENA
O HIGGINS
2
0 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
22:00
Fin
AP
COBRELOA
HUACHIPATO
2 - 1
4 - 2
-
-
22:00
Fin
AP
UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA
ANTOFAGASTA
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
20-02-2012
00:30
Fin
AP
COLO COLO
1
UNION LA CALERA
2
1 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
Round 5
25-02-2012
01:00
Fin
AP
AUDAX ITALIANO
PALESTINO
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
17:30
Fin
AP
RANGERS DE TALCA
2
COBRELOA
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
21:00
Fin
AP
IQUIQUE
HUACHIPATO
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
AP
O HIGGINS
UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
23:15
Fin
AP
COLO COLO
UNIVERSIDAD DE CONCEPCION
1
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
26-02-2012
01:30
Fin
AP
DEPORTES LA SERENA
SANTIAGO WANDERERS
1 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
AP
ANTOFAGASTA
UNION SAN FELIPE
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
AP
COBRESAL
UNION LA CALERA
1 - 1
1 - 4
-
-
27-02-2012
00:15
Fin
AP
UNION ESPANOLA
UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA
1 - 2
2 - 2
-
-
Round 6
03-03-2012
01:00
Fin
AP
UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA
1
RANGERS DE TALCA
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:30
Fin
AP
PALESTINO
UNION ESPANOLA
1 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
21:00
Fin
AP
IQUIQUE
AUDAX ITALIANO
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
AP
UNIVERSIDAD DE CONCEPCION
O HIGGINS
0 - 0
1 - 3
-
-
23:15
Fin
AP
UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE
COBRESAL
2
1 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
04-03-2012
01:30
Fin
AP
UNION SAN FELIPE
HUACHIPATO
1 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
22:00
Fin
AP
COBRELOA
1
DEPORTES LA SERENA
1
2 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
22:00
Fin
AP
SANTIAGO WANDERERS
COLO COLO
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
05-03-2012
00:30
Fin
AP
UNION LA CALERA
ANTOFAGASTA
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
Round 7
10-03-2012
01:00
Fin
AP
RANGERS DE TALCA
PALESTINO
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:30
Fin
AP
UNION ESPANOLA
HUACHIPATO
1 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
21:00
Fin
AP
UNIVERSIDAD DE CONCEPCION
COBRELOA
1
0 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
23:15
Fin
AP
AUDAX ITALIANO
UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE
0 - 3
0 - 6
-
-
11-03-2012
01:30
Fin
AP
UNION SAN FELIPE
UNION LA CALERA
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
AP
ANTOFAGASTA
1
SANTIAGO WANDERERS
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
AP
COBRESAL
1
IQUIQUE
0 - 0
0 - 4
-
-
21:00
Fin
AP
O HIGGINS
UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
23:30
Fin
AP
COLO COLO
DEPORTES LA SERENA
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
Round 8
17-03-2012
01:00
Fin
AP
SANTIAGO WANDERERS
UNION SAN FELIPE
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:30
Fin
AP
DEPORTES LA SERENA
UNIVERSIDAD DE CONCEPCION
2
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
AP
COBRELOA
COLO COLO
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
AP
IQUIQUE
O HIGGINS
1
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
AP
PALESTINO
COBRESAL
2
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
23:15
Fin
AP
UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE
UNION ESPANOLA
1 - 2
3 - 2
-
-
18-03-2012
01:30
Fin
AP
HUACHIPATO
ANTOFAGASTA
1
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
AP
UNION LA CALERA
1
UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
23:30
Fin
AP
AUDAX ITALIANO
RANGERS DE TALCA
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
Round 9
23-03-2012
23:00
Fin
AP
UNION SAN FELIPE
UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
24-03-2012
01:15
Fin
AP
UNIVERSIDAD DE CONCEPCION
2
SANTIAGO WANDERERS
1 - 2
2 - 5
-
-
17:30
Fin
AP
UNION ESPANOLA
DEPORTES LA SERENA
1
3 - 1
5 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
AP
O HIGGINS
UNION LA CALERA
2
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
23:15
Fin
AP
UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA
IQUIQUE
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
25-03-2012
01:30
Fin
AP
RANGERS DE TALCA
HUACHIPATO
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
AP
ANTOFAGASTA
COBRELOA
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
AP
COBRESAL
AUDAX ITALIANO
1
1 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
26-03-2012
00:30
Fin
AP
COLO COLO
PALESTINO
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
Round 10
31-03-2012
02:00
Fin
AP
DEPORTES LA SERENA
1
UNION SAN FELIPE
1
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
18:30
Fin
AP
SANTIAGO WANDERERS
COBRESAL
4 - 0
5 - 2
-
-
22:00
Fin
AP
IQUIQUE
UNIVERSIDAD DE CONCEPCION
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
AP
PALESTINO
ANTOFAGASTA
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
01-04-2012
00:15
Fin
AP
AUDAX ITALIANO
UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA
1
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
02:30
Fin
AP
UNION LA CALERA
UNION ESPANOLA
1
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
AP
COBRELOA
O HIGGINS
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
AP
HUACHIPATO
COLO COLO
0 - 2
0 - 3
-
-
02-04-2012
00:30
Fin
AP
UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE
RANGERS DE TALCA
1
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
Round 11
07-04-2012
18:30
Fin
AP
UNION ESPANOLA
COLO COLO
1 - 1
4 - 2
-
-
22:00
Fin
AP
IQUIQUE
DEPORTES LA SERENA
1
1 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
AP
RANGERS DE TALCA
1
UNION LA CALERA
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
08-04-2012
00:15
Fin
AP
O HIGGINS
UNION SAN FELIPE
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
02:30
Fin
AP
UNIVERSIDAD DE CONCEPCION
PALESTINO
2
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
AP
ANTOFAGASTA
AUDAX ITALIANO
0 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
22:00
Fin
AP
COBRESAL
HUACHIPATO
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
22:00
Fin
AP
UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE
SANTIAGO WANDERERS
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
09-04-2012
00:30
Fin
AP
UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA
COBRELOA
1
2 - 0
5 - 1
-
-
Round 12
14-04-2012
02:00
Fin
AP
UNION ESPANOLA
RANGERS DE TALCA
2 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
18:30
Fin
AP
PALESTINO
1
SANTIAGO WANDERERS
2 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
AP
COLO COLO
UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
15-04-2012
00:15
Fin
AP
UNION SAN FELIPE
UNIVERSIDAD DE CONCEPCION
1
1 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
02:30
Fin
AP
DEPORTES LA SERENA
AUDAX ITALIANO
2 - 3
2 - 4
-
-
18:00
Fin
AP
ANTOFAGASTA
COBRESAL
1
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
AP
COBRELOA
IQUIQUE
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
AP
UNION LA CALERA
UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
16-04-2012
00:30
Fin
AP
HUACHIPATO
O HIGGINS
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
Round 13
21-04-2012
02:00
Fin
AP
AUDAX ITALIANO
UNION SAN FELIPE
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
18:30
Fin
AP
O HIGGINS
PALESTINO
2 - 0
5 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
AP
IQUIQUE
UNION LA CALERA
3 - 2
3 - 3
-
-
22:00
Fin
AP
SANTIAGO WANDERERS
UNION ESPANOLA
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
22-04-2012
00:15
Fin
AP
UNIVERSIDAD DE CONCEPCION
HUACHIPATO
1
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
02:30
Fin
AP
UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA
DEPORTES LA SERENA
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
AP
COBRESAL
COBRELOA
1
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
AP
RANGERS DE TALCA
COLO COLO
1 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
23-04-2012
00:30
Fin
AP
UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE
ANTOFAGASTA
1
1 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
Round 14
28-04-2012
02:00
Fin
AP
UNION SAN FELIPE
COBRELOA
1
0 - 2
0 - 3
-
-
18:30
Fin
AP
UNION ESPANOLA
UNIVERSIDAD DE CONCEPCION
1
1 - 1
4 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
AP
COBRESAL
1
RANGERS DE TALCA
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
AP
PALESTINO
IQUIQUE
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
29-04-2012
00:15
Fin
AP
DEPORTES LA SERENA
ANTOFAGASTA
1 - 0
4 - 1
-
-
00:15
Fin
AP
HUACHIPATO
UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA
1 - 2
2 - 2
-
-
02:30
Fin
AP
SANTIAGO WANDERERS
O HIGGINS
1
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
23:00
Fin
AP
UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE
COLO COLO
1
1 - 0
5 - 0
-
-
30-04-2012
01:30
Fin
AP
UNION LA CALERA
AUDAX ITALIANO
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
Round 15
05-05-2012
03:00
Fin
AP
AUDAX ITALIANO
HUACHIPATO
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
19:30
Fin
AP
UNION LA CALERA
2
DEPORTES LA SERENA
1
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
23:00
Fin
AP
COBRELOA
PALESTINO
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
23:00
Fin
AP
IQUIQUE
SANTIAGO WANDERERS
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
06-05-2012
01:15
Fin
AP
COLO COLO
UNION SAN FELIPE
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
01:15
Fin
AP
O HIGGINS
RANGERS DE TALCA
1
1 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
AP
ANTOFAGASTA
UNION ESPANOLA
1
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
23:00
Fin
AP
UNIVERSIDAD DE CONCEPCION
UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
07-05-2012
01:30
Fin
AP
UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA
COBRESAL
4 - 0
5 - 0
-
-
Round 16
12-05-2012
03:00
Fin
AP
HUACHIPATO
UNION LA CALERA
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
19:30
Fin
AP
UNION ESPANOLA
1
IQUIQUE
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
23:00
Fin
AP
RANGERS DE TALCA
UNIVERSIDAD DE CONCEPCION
1
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
23:00
Fin
AP
SANTIAGO WANDERERS
COBRELOA
0 - 3
1 - 3
-
-
13-05-2012
01:15
Fin
AP
COLO COLO
ANTOFAGASTA
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
01:15
Fin
AP
DEPORTES LA SERENA
COBRESAL
1
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
03:30
Fin
AP
UNION SAN FELIPE
PALESTINO
1
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
AP
UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA
UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE
2 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
14-05-2012
00:30
Fin
AP
O HIGGINS
AUDAX ITALIANO
0 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
Round 17
19-05-2012
03:00
Fin
AP
UNION LA CALERA
SANTIAGO WANDERERS
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
19:30
Fin
AP
COBRELOA
1
UNION ESPANOLA
0 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
23:00
Fin
AP
IQUIQUE
UNION SAN FELIPE
1 - 1
4 - 1
-
-
23:00
Fin
AP
PALESTINO
DEPORTES LA SERENA
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
20-05-2012
01:15
Fin
AP
AUDAX ITALIANO
COLO COLO
0 - 2
1 - 3
-
-
19:00
Fin
AP
ANTOFAGASTA
RANGERS DE TALCA
1
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
23:00
Fin
AP
COBRESAL
O HIGGINS
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
23:00
Fin
AP
UNIVERSIDAD DE CONCEPCION
UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
21-05-2012
01:30
Fin
AP
UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE
HUACHIPATO
1 - 0
4 - 0
-
-

RESULTS OF CHILE 2011/2012 APERTURA