Information

STATISTICS
TABLES
MATCHES
Sorted by kick off
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

16:30
2 HF
90+
1899 HOFFENHEIM
9
 
 
HANNOVER 96
17
1
 
2
0
3
0
TV

16:30
2 HF
90+
FC SCHALKE 04
14
1
1
SC FREIBURG
13
3
1
0
0
0
0
TV

16:30
2 HF
90+
VFB STUTTGART
16
1
 
RB LEIPZIG
4
1
 
1
1
1
3
TV

16:30
2 HF
90+
VFL WOLFSBURG
7
1
 
FSV MAINZ 05
11
1
 
1
0
3
0
TV

16:30
2 HF
90+
JAGIELLONIA
3
2
 
WISLA PLOCK
15
2
 
0
0
0
0
TV

16:30
2 HF
90+
CARDIFF MET
1
 
 
LLANDUDNO
6
 
 
1
0
3
0
 

16:30
2 HF
90+
NEWTOWN AFC
5
 
 
CAERNARFON TOWN
4
 
 
1
0
3
2
 

16:30
2 HF
90'
THE NEW SAINTS
2
 
1
BARRY TOWN
3
 
 
2
1
2
1

17:00
2 HF
65'
IQUIQUE
8
1
 
CURICO UNIDO
9
1
 
0
0
0
0
TV

17:00
2 HF
64'
APOEL
1
 
 
A. E. KITION LARNACA
4
2
 
0
0
0
0
TV

17:00
2 HF
66'
FC NORDSJAELLAND
10
 
 
HOBRO
14
2
 
1
0
1
0
TV

17:00
2 HF
60'
ASTON VILLA
10
3
 
WEST BROM
4
2
 
0
2
0
2
TV

17:00
2 HF
60'
BOLTON
23
1
 
NORWICH
2
 
 
0
3
0
4

17:00
2 HF
62'
IPSWICH
24
 
 
STOKE CITY
17
1
 
0
1
0
1

17:00
2 HF
62'
PRESTON
13
 
 
NOTTINGHAM FOREST
9
 
 
0
0
0
0

17:00
2 HF
65'
SHEFFIELD UTD
3
2
 
READING
21
 
 
3
0
4
0

17:00
2 HF
62'
BARNSLEY
2
 
 
WYCOMBE
10
 
 
1
0
1
0

17:00
2 HF
61'
BRADFORD
23
 
 
PLYMOUTH
16
 
 
0
0
0
0

17:00
2 HF
61'
CHARLTON
5
 
 
BLACKPOOL
8
 
 
0
0
0
0

17:00
2 HF
62'
COVENTRY
11
 
 
WALSALL
17
 
 
2
0
2
0

17:00
2 HF
60'
FLEETWOOD TOWN
9
 
 
LUTON
1
 
 
0
1
0
2

17:00
2 HF
63'
GILLINGHAM
21
 
 
SCUNTHORPE
14
 
 
1
0
1
0

17:00
2 HF
60'
OXFORD UNITED
20
 
 
PETERBOROUGH
7
 
 
0
0
0
0

17:00
2 HF
61'
SHREWSBURY
22
 
 
BURTON ALBION
12
 
 
1
1
1
1

17:00
2 HF
60'
CAMBRIDGE UNITED
19
 
 
TRANMERE
12
 
 
0
0
0
0

17:00
2 HF
63'
CARLISLE
6
 
 
MILTON KEYNES DONS
4
 
 
1
1
1
1

17:00
2 HF
63'
EXETER
8
 
 
BURY
3
 
 
0
0
0
0

17:00
2 HF
62'
FOREST GREEN
7
 
 
YEOVIL
21
 
 
2
0
3
0

17:00
2 HF
64'
GRIMSBY
14
 
 
CHELTENHAM
18
 
 
1
0
1
0

17:00
2 HF
60'
LINCOLN
1
 
 
STEVENAGE
9
 
 
0
0
1
0

17:00
2 HF
62'
MACCLESFIELD
23
 
 
COLCHESTER
5
 
 
1
0
1
1

17:00
2 HF
61'
NORTHAMPTON
16
 
 
CRAWLEY TOWN
17
 
 
0
0
0
0

17:00
2 HF
63'
OLDHAM
11
 
 
CREWE
13
 
 
1
0
1
0

17:00
2 HF
60'
PORT VALE
20
 
 
MORECAMBE
22
 
 
0
0
0
0

17:00
2 HF
63'
AFC FYLDE
4
 
 
CHESTERFIELD
20
 
 
0
1
0
1

17:00
2 HF
63'
BOREHAM WOOD
15
 
 
HARTLEPOOL
13
 
 
0
1
0
3

17:00
2 HF
62'
BROMLEY
12
 
 
MAIDSTONE UTD
23
 
 
1
0
1
0

17:00
2 HF
63'
DAGENHAM & REDBRIDGE
14
 
 
GATESHEAD
8
 
 
0
1
0
2

17:00
2 HF
63'
EASTLEIGH
9
 
 
BRAINTREE
24
 
 
2
1
2
1

17:00
2 HF
58'
FC HALIFAX TOWN
16
 
 
ALDERSHOT TOWN
22
 
 
0
0
0
0

17:00
2 HF
60'
HARROGATE TOWN
7
 
 
EBBSFLEET UNITED
10
 
 
0
1
1
1

17:00
2 HF
60'
HAVANT & WATERLOOVILLE
18
 
 
WREXHAM
3
 
 
1
0
1
2

17:00
2 HF
62'
LEYTON ORIENT
2
 
 
MAIDENHEAD
19
 
 
0
0
0
1

17:00
2 HF
63'
SALFORD CITY
5
 
 
DOVER
21
 
 
1
1
1
2

17:00
2 HF
66'
SOLIHULL MOORS
1
 
 
BARNET
17
 
 
0
1
0
2

17:00
2 HF
63'
SUTTON UTD
6
 
 
BARROW
11
 
 
0
0
0
0

17:00
2 HF
64'
ALFRETON
17
 
 
CHORLEY
1
 
 
0
1
2
1

17:00
2 HF
64'
ALTRINCHAM
7
 
 
BRADFORD PARK AVENUE
5
 
 
1
0
1
0

17:00
2 HF
64'
ASHTON UNITED
20
 
 
HEREFORD
18
 
 
0
0
0
0

17:00
2 HF
63'
BRACKLEY TOWN
6
 
 
CURZON ASHTON
11
 
 
1
0
2
0

17:00
2 HF
64'
CHESTER
10
 
 
BOSTON UTD
8
 
 
2
0
3
0

17:00
2 HF
58'
DARLINGTON 1883
16
 
 
SOUTHPORT
13
 
 
0
0
0
0

17:00
2 HF
62'
FC UTD OF MANCHESTER
21
 
 
GUISELEY AFC
19
 
 
1
2
1
2

17:00
2 HF
67'
KIDDERMINSTER
9
 
 
YORK
15
 
 
0
1
0
1

17:00
2 HF
65'
LEAMINGTON
14
 
 
BLYTH SPARTANS
12
 
 
0
2
1
2

17:00
2 HF
66'
NUNEATON
22
 
 
SPENNYMOOR TOWN
3
 
 
0
0
0
0

17:00
2 HF
61'
STOCKPORT
2
 
 
AFC TELFORD UTD
4
 
 
1
1
2
1

17:00
2 HF
65'
BILLERICAY
5
 
 
EASTBOURNE BOROUGH
15
 
 
1
0
1
0

17:00
2 HF
63'
CHELMSFORD
3
 
 
EAST THURROCK UNITED
21
 
 
1
0
1
0

17:00
2 HF
65'
CHIPPENHAM
11
 
 
HUNGERFORD TOWN
20
 
1
0
1
1
1

17:00
2 HF
65'
CONCORD RANGERS
10
 
 
BATH CITY
4
 
 
2
0
2
0

17:00
2 HF
65'
DULWICH HAMLET
17
 
 
HEMEL HEMPSTEAD TOWN
14
 
 
2
3
2
3

17:00
2 HF
62'
HAMPTON & RICHMOND
16
 
 
GLOUCESTER CITY
19
 
 
0
0
0
1

17:00
2 HF
62'
SLOUGH TOWN
12
 
 
DARTFORD
7
 
 
1
1
2
2

17:00
2 HF
63'
TRURO CITY
18
 
 
OXFORD CITY
13
 
 
1
0
1
0

17:00
2 HF
64'
WEALDSTONE
8
 
 
ST ALBANS
9
 
 
1
1
2
1

17:00
2 HF
61'
WELLING
6
 
 
TORQUAY
1
 
 
1
0
2
0

17:00
2 HF
65'
WOKING
2
 
 
WESTON SUPER MARE
22
 
 
1
0
1
0

17:00
2 HF
64'
AFC WIMBLEDON
 
 
MILLWALL
 
 
 
0
1
0
1
TV

17:00
2 HF
64'
HAMRUN SPARTANS
4
 
 
MOSTA FC
12
 
 
0
0
0
0

17:00
2 HF
65'
COVA DE PIEDADE
18
 
 
PENAFIEL
8
 
1
1
0
1
0

17:00
2 HF
58'
ABERDEEN
3
 
 
ST MIRREN
12
2
 
1
1
1
1

17:00
2 HF
65'
HIBERNIAN
8
2
 
HAMILTON ACADEMICAL
10
1
 
2
0
2
0

17:00
2 HF
64'
LIVINGSTON
9
 
1
DUNDEE
11
 
 
1
0
1
1

17:00
2 HF
64'
RANGERS
2
 
 
ST JOHNSTONE
6
 
 
0
0
0
0

17:00
2 HF
65'
ALLOA ATHLETIC
9
 
 
PARTICK
10
 
 
0
1
0
1

17:00
2 HF
65'
DUNFERMLINE
7
 
 
INVERNESS CT
4
 
 
0
0
1
0

17:00
2 HF
65'
MORTON
6
 
 
AYR UTD
2
 
 
0
0
0
0

17:00
2 HF
67'
QUEEN OF THE SOUTH
5
 
1
DUNDEE UTD
3
 
 
0
1
0
1

17:00
2 HF
66'
AIRDRIEONIANS
6
 
 
BRECHIN
8
 
 
0
1
0
1

17:00
2 HF
65'
MONTROSE
5
 
 
FORFAR ATHLETIC
3
 
 
1
0
1
0

17:00
2 HF
62'
RAITH ROVERS
2
 
 
ARBROATH
1
 
 
0
1
0
1

17:00
2 HF
65'
STRANRAER
7
 
 
DUMBARTON
10
 
 
0
0
0
1

17:00
2 HF
65'
CLYDE
3
 
 
ALBION ROVERS
10
 
 
1
0
1
0

17:00
2 HF
65'
COWDENBEATH
7
 
 
ANNAN ATHLETIC
4
 
 
2
1
2
2

17:00
2 HF
65'
ELGIN CITY
6
 
 
STIRLING ALBION
5
 
 
1
1
1
2

17:00
2 HF
65'
PETERHEAD
2
 
 
QUEENS PARK
8
 
 
1
0
2
1

17:00
2 HF
60'
CRVENA ZVEZDA
1
1
 
VOJVODINA
9
2
 
2
0
2
0
TV

17:00
2 HF
61'
DUNAJSKA STREDA
2
 
 
SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
1
 
 
0
0
0
1
TV

17:00
2 HF
68'
DEPORTIVO LA CORUNA
4
 
 
GIMNASTIC
21
 
 
0
0
1
0
TV

17:00
2 HF
66'
VALLADOLID B
11
 
 
ATLETICO MADRID B
2
 
 
0
1
1
1

17:00
2 HF
71'
ATHLETIC BILBAO B
9
 
 
OVIEDO B
6
 
 
3
1
4
1

17:00
2 HF
66'
CONQUENSE
17
 
 
ATLETICO BALEARES
2
 
 
0
1
0
1

17:00
2 HF
65'
KARLSTAD BK
4
 
 
IK SIRIUS
2
 
 
0
1
0
2
TV
 

17:00
2 HF
68'
OREBRO
2
 
 
GAIS
1
 
 
1
0
1
0
TV
 

17:00
2 HF
65'
OSTERSUNDS FK
3
 
 
HALMSTAD
1
 
 
0
0
0
0
TV
 

17:15
2 HF
51'
FLORIANA FC
9
 
 
QORMI FC
14
 
 
0
1
0
1

17:15
2 HF
50'
RAYO VALLECANO
18
 
 
ATLETICO MADRID
3
 
 
0
0
0
0
TV

17:30
H/T
H/T
AL-SHABAB MANAMA
10
 
 
AL-HALA
9
 
1
1
0
1
0

17:30
H/T
H/T
BOTEV PLOVDIV
5
1
 
SLAVIA SOFIA
10
 
 
1
0
1
0
TV

17:30
1 HF
45'
STABAEK
 
 
STROMMEN
 
 
 
1
0

17:30
H/T
H/T
FERALPISALO
3
 
 
RAVENNA
7
 
 
2
0
2
0

17:30
H/T
H/T
L. R. VICENZA
9
 
 
FERMANA
8
 
 
0
0
0
0

17:30
H/T
H/T
RENATE
14
 
 
PORDENONE
1
 
 
0
1
0
1

17:30
H/T
H/T
NACIONAL
16
1
 
FEIRENSE
18
1
 
1
0
1
0
TV

17:45
1 HF
38'
VPS
2
 
 
KPV
5
 
 
0
1
 

17:45
1 HF
38'
SCD DURANGO
20
 
 
RACING SANTANDER
1
 
 
0
1

18:00
1 HF
20'
OH LEUVEN
7
 
 
KVC WESTERLO
6
 
 
0
0

18:00
1 HF
21'
E.N. PARALIMNIOU
10
1
 
PAFOS FC
9
 
 
0
0
TV

18:00
1 HF
21'
BANIK OSTRAVA
5
1
 
SLOVAN LIBEREC
7
1
 
0
0
TV

18:00
1 HF
23'
MARSEILLE
6
 
 
AMIENS
16
 
 
1
0
TV

18:00
1 HF
24'
ROSENBORG
 
 
GIF SUNDSVALL
 
 
 
3
0
 

18:00
1 HF
23'
DIOSGYORI VTK
11
 
 
BUDAPEST HONVED
4
 
 
0
1

18:00
1 HF
23'
KISVARDA FC
10
 
 
PAKS
7
 
 
0
0

18:00
1 HF
22'
PUSKAS ACADEMY
9
 
 
UJPEST
6
 
 
0
0

18:00
1 HF
23'
SZOMBATHELYI HALADAS
12
 
 
MEZOKOVESD-ZSORY
8
 
 
0
0

18:00
1 HF
23'
FC ASHDOD
13
 
 
BNEI SAKHNIN
14
 
 
0
0
TV

18:00
1 HF
24'
CHABAB RIF HOCEIMA
16
 
 
OLYMPIQUE KHOURIBGA
11
 
 
1
0

18:00
1 HF
23'
CD VITORIA
18
 
 
AMOREBIETA
17
 
 
0
0

18:00
1 HF
21'
FC LAUSANNE-SPORT
2
 
 
RAPPERSWIL
10
 
 
0
0

18:00
1 HF
22'
FENERBAHCE
16
1
 
KONYASPOR
6
 
 
0
0
TV

18:10
1 HF
12'
AL-SADD SC
2
 
 
AL-KHOR
11
 
 
2
0
 

18:15
1 HF
8'
BNEI YEHUDA TEL AVIV
2
 
 
HAPOEL HAIFA
6
 
 
0
0
TV

18:30
SCH
HNK GORICA
6
 
 
INTER ZAPRESIC
8
 
 
TV

18:30
SCH
AL-HILAL SAUDI FC
 
 
AL ITTIHAD ALEXANDRIA
 
 
 

18:30
SCH
AL-AQABA
7
 
 
AL-AHLI AMMAN
10
 
 
 

18:30
SCH
FC SCHAFFHAUSEN
6
 
 
SC KRIENS
9
 
 

19:00
SCH
JS SAOURA
7
 
 
TADJENANT
14
 
 

19:00
SCH
KORTRIJK
9
 
 
CHARLEROI
8
 
 
TV

19:00
SCH
ALKI OROKLINIS
11
 
 
APOLLON LIMASSOL
3
 
 
TV

19:00
SCH
EL ENTAG EL HARBY
5
 
 
AL AHLY CAIRO
3
 
 

19:00
SCH
AC KAJAANI
5
 
 
TPS
2
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
PANATHINAIKOS
6
 
 
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
10
 
 
TV

19:00
SCH
KA AKUREYRI
4
 
 
VALUR REYKJAVIK
3
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
SEATTLE SOUNDERS
7
 
 
FC DALLAS
4
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
AL-MERRIKH SC
 
 
MC ALGER
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
CAGLIARI
15
 
 
PARMA
12
 
 
TV

19:00
SCH
ASCOLI
13
 
 
SALERNITANA
10
 
 
TV

19:00
SCH
ZAGLEBIE SOSNOWIEC
16
 
 
ARKA GDYNIA
11
 
 
TV

19:00
SCH
FAMALICAO
2
 
 
ACADEMICO VISEU
17
 
 

19:00
SCH
ELCHE
15
 
 
EXTREMADURA
19
 
 
TV

19:00
SCH
ZARAGOZA
14
 
 
ALBACETE
1
 
 
TV

19:30
SCH
NEWPORT COUNTY
 
 
MANCHESTER CITY
 
 
 
TV

19:30
SCH
HERTHA BERLIN
8
 
 
WERDER BREMEN
10
 
 
TV

19:30
SCH
PAS GIANNINA
13
 
 
ATROMITOS ATHINON
4
 
 
TV

19:30
SCH
GIANA ERMINIO
19
 
 
VIRTUS VERONA
20
 
 

19:30
SCH
AZ ALKMAAR
4
 
 
VVV VENLO
7
 
 
TV

19:30
SCH
BALLYMENA UNITED
 
 
LINFIELD
 
 
 

19:30
SCH
REAL SOCIEDAD
9
 
 
LEGANES
12
 
 
TV

20:00
SCH
GUIMARAES
6
 
 
PORTIMONENSE
10
 
 
TV

20:00
SCH
CFR 1907 CLUJ
1
 
 
FC ASTRA GIURGIU
4
 
 
TV

20:00
SCH
HERCULES
5
 
 
UD CORNELLA
3
 
 

20:00
SCH
FC LUZERN
7
 
 
FC LUGANO
8
 
 
TV

20:00
SCH
FC ST. GALLEN
5
 
 
FC THUN
3
 
 
TV

20:00
SCH
SERVETTE FC
1
 
 
FC WIL 1900
4
 
 

20:15
SCH
U. SAN MARTIN
11
 
 
UTC
10
 
 
 

20:15
SCH
BLOEM CELTIC
 
 
RICHARDS BAY FC
 
 
 
TV

20:30
SCH
SAO CAETANO
4
 
 
BRAGANTINO
2
 
 

20:30
SCH
MTK BUDAPEST
5
 
 
MOL VIDI FC
2
 
 
TV

20:30
SCH
MACCABI TEL AVIV
1
 
 
HAP.IR.KIRYAT SHMONA
8
 
 
TV

20:45
SCH
HEERENVEEN
15
 
 
PSV
1
 
 
TV

20:45
SCH
HERACLES
8
 
 
FORTUNA SITTARD
10
 
 
TV

21:00
SCH
OOSTENDE
14
 
 
AS EUPEN
11
 
 
TV

21:00
SCH
ZULTE-WAREGEM
12
 
 
ST TRUIDEN
5
 
 
TV

21:00
SCH
BLOOMING
9
 
 
AURORA
13
 
 
TV

21:00
SCH
TOMBENSE
7
 
 
VILLA NOVA-MG
8
 
 

21:00
SCH
NAUTICO RECIFE
6
 
 
FLAMENGO DE ARCOVERDE
7
 
 

21:00
SCH
ANGERS
12
 
 
NICE
7
 
 
TV

21:00
SCH
MONACO
18
 
 
NANTES
14
 
 
TV

21:00
SCH
IZTAPA
10
 
 
XELAJU
9
 
 

21:00
SCH
OVIEDO
6
 
 
ALCORCON
7
 
 
TV

21:25
SCH
GAP CONNAH S QUAY FC
 
 
EDINBURGH CITY
 
 
 
TV

21:30
SCH
WAASLAND-BEVEREN
15
 
 
GENT
7
 
 
TV

21:30
SCH
UNION SAINT-GILLOISE
4
 
 
ROESELARE
3
 
 

21:30
SCH
ATALANTA
5
 
 
AC MILAN
4
 
 
TV

21:30
SCH
RIMINI
17
 
 
IMOLESE
5
 
 

21:30
SCH
KORONA KIELCE
6
 
 
LECHIA GDANSK
1
 
 
TV

21:30
SCH
CADIZ
8
 
 
TENERIFE
16
 
 
TV

21:30
SCH
DEPORTIVO ANZOATEGUI
19
 
 
LLANEROS FC
18
 
 
 

21:45
SCH
SAMBENEDETTESE
11
 
 
FANO ALMA J.
16
 
 

21:45
SCH
VITESSE
5
 
 
WILLEM II
11
 
 
TV

21:45
SCH
BARCELONA
1
 
 
VALLADOLID
15
 
 
TV

22:00
SCH
BROWN DE ADROGUE
12
 
 
TEMPERLEY
14
 
 

22:00
SCH
FERRO CARRIL OESTE
16
 
 
INSTITUTO CORDOBA
21
 
 

22:00
SCH
LOS ANDES
25
 
 
AGROPECUARIO
10
 
 

22:00
SCH
NUEVA CHICAGO
3
 
 
SANTAMARINA
17
 
 

22:00
SCH
BOLIVAR
1
 
 
CLUB ALWAYS READY
12
 
 
TV

22:00
SCH
CD OLMEDO
11
 
 
AMERICA DE QUITO
14
 
 
 

22:00
SCH
SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES
 
 
LOS ANGELES FC
 
 
 
 

22:00
SCH
JUVENTUD
8
 
 
FENIX
7
 
 
 

22:00
SCH
LIVERPOOL MONTEVIDEO
9
 
 
NACIONAL DE FOOTBALL
11
 
 
 

22:00
SCH
RAMPLA JUNIORS
2
 
 
PROGRESO
14
 
 
 

22:00
SCH
CARABOBO FC
14
 
 
PORTUGUESA FC
9
 
 
 

22:10
SCH
SAN LORENZO
25
 
 
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
15
 
 
TV

22:15
SCH
MILLONARIOS
3
 
 
HUILA
15
 
 
TV

22:30
SCH
DEPORTIVO BINACIONAL
5
 
 
CESAR VALLEJO
4
 
 
 

22:30
SCH
FC PORTO
1
 
 
VITORIA SETUBAL
12
 
 
TV

23:00
SCH
ATLETICO MINEIRO
3
 
 
TUPI
11
 
 

23:00
SCH
SAO LUIZ
10
 
 
AVENIDA
9
 
 

23:00
SCH
D. PUERTO MONTT
14
 
 
NUBLENSE
9
 
 

23:00
SCH
MAGALLANES
8
 
 
SAN LUIS
11
 
 

23:00
SCH
SANTIAGO MORNING
12
 
 
DEPORTES MELIPILLA
3
 
 
 

23:00
SCH
CSD MUNICIPAL
1
 
 
DEPORTIVO CHIANTLA
6
 
 

23:00
SCH
CD MARATHON
1
 
 
CD MOTAGUA
4
 
 
 

23:00
SCH
MONTREAL IMPACT
 
 
PHILADELPHIA UNION
 
 
 
 

23:00
SCH
CARACAS FC
2
 
 
ARAGUA FC
12
 
 
 

23:15
SCH
SPORT BOYS WARNES
8
 
 
GUABIRA
14
 
 
TV

23:30
SCH
UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE
14
 
 
COBRESAL
7
 
 
TV

23:30
SCH
NEW ENGLAND REVOLUTION
2
 
 
MINNESOTA UNITED FC
3
 
 
 

23:45
SCH
CLUB SP. SAN LORENZO
4
 
 
DEPORTIVO SANTANI
12
 
 

FINISHED GAMES
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
H/T: Half Time
PN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score