Information

CAMEROON DIVISION 1 RESULTS - 2018/2019

 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
02-02-2019
18:00
Fin
D1
EDING SPORT FC
YOUNG SPORTS ACADEMY
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
03-02-2019
15:00
Fin
D1
AS FORTUNA
UMS DE LOUM
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
D1
PWD BAMENDA
APEJES
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
16:30
Fin
D1
NEW STARS
COLOMBE
1 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
16:30
Fin
D1
STADE RENARD
FEUTCHEU
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
D1
TONNERRE KALARA
UNION DOUALA
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
17:30
Fin
D1
FOVU CLUB
LES ASTRES
2 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
06-02-2019
16:30
Fin
D1
AVION NKAM
COTONSPORT
2 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
Round 2
10-02-2019
14:00
Fin
D1
YOUNG SPORTS ACADEMY
UNISPORT BAFANG
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
14:30
Fin
D1
FEUTCHEU
UMS DE LOUM
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
D1
DRAGON DE YAOUNDE
AVION NKAM
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
D1
PWD BAMENDA
COLOMBE
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
16:30
Fin
D1
FOVU CLUB
EDING SPORT FC
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
16:30
Fin
D1
NEW STARS
UNION DOUALA
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
16:30
Fin
D1
STADE RENARD
AS FORTUNA
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
D1
APEJES
TONNERRE KALARA
1
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
Round 3
13-02-2019
15:00
Fin
D1
AS FORTUNA
FEUTCHEU
0 - 2
2 - 3
-
-
16:00
Fin
D1
AVION NKAM
APEJES
1 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
16:30
Fin
D1
LES ASTRES
EDING SPORT FC
2 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
16:30
Fin
D1
UMS DE LOUM
STADE RENARD
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
16:30
Fin
D1
UNION DOUALA
1
PWD BAMENDA
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
16:30
Fin
D1
UNISPORT BAFANG
FOVU CLUB
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
D1
DRAGON DE YAOUNDE
NEW STARS
3 - 1
5 - 1
-
-
14-02-2019
16:30
Fin
D1
COTONSPORT
TONNERRE KALARA
0 - 0
6 - 0
-
-
Round 4
17-02-2019
15:00
Fin
D1
YOUNG SPORTS ACADEMY
UMS DE LOUM
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
16:30
Fin
D1
COLOMBE
UNION DOUALA
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
16:30
Fin
D1
COTONSPORT
DRAGON DE YAOUNDE
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
16:30
Fin
D1
EDING SPORT FC
AS FORTUNA
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
16:30
Fin
D1
FOVU CLUB
STADE RENARD
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
16:30
Fin
D1
NEW STARS
PWD BAMENDA
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
16:30
Fin
D1
UNISPORT BAFANG
LES ASTRES
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
18-02-2019
16:30
Fin
D1
TONNERRE KALARA
AVION NKAM
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
Round 5
24-02-2019
16:30
Sch
D1
APEJES
NEW STARS
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
D1
AS FORTUNA
YOUNG SPORTS ACADEMY
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
D1
AVION NKAM
UNION DOUALA
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
D1
COLOMBE
COTONSPORT
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
D1
FEUTCHEU
UNISPORT BAFANG
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
D1
LES ASTRES
STADE RENARD
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
D1
TONNERRE KALARA
DRAGON DE YAOUNDE
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
D1
UMS DE LOUM
EDING SPORT FC
-
-
-
-
Round 6
27-02-2019
16:30
Sch
D1
COLOMBE
APEJES
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
D1
FOVU CLUB
AS FORTUNA
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
D1
LES ASTRES
UMS DE LOUM
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
D1
NEW STARS
COTONSPORT
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
D1
PWD BAMENDA
AVION NKAM
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
D1
STADE RENARD
UNISPORT BAFANG
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
D1
UNION DOUALA
DRAGON DE YAOUNDE
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
D1
YOUNG SPORTS ACADEMY
FEUTCHEU
-
-
-
-
Round 7
07-03-2019
16:30
Sch
D1
APEJES
UNION DOUALA
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
D1
AS FORTUNA
LES ASTRES
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
D1
COTONSPORT
PWD BAMENDA
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
D1
DRAGON DE YAOUNDE
COLOMBE
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
D1
FEUTCHEU
EDING SPORT FC
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
D1
FOVU CLUB
YOUNG SPORTS ACADEMY
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
D1
NEW STARS
TONNERRE KALARA
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
D1
UMS DE LOUM
UNISPORT BAFANG
-
-
-
-
Round 8
10-03-2019
16:30
Sch
D1
AVION NKAM
COLOMBE
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
D1
DRAGON DE YAOUNDE
APEJES
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
D1
EDING SPORT FC
STADE RENARD
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
D1
FOVU CLUB
FEUTCHEU
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
D1
LES ASTRES
YOUNG SPORTS ACADEMY
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
D1
TONNERRE KALARA
PWD BAMENDA
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
D1
UNION DOUALA
COTONSPORT
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
D1
UNISPORT BAFANG
AS FORTUNA
-
-
-
-
Round 9
13-03-2019
16:30
Sch
D1
APEJES
COTONSPORT
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
D1
COLOMBE
TONNERRE KALARA
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
D1
FEUTCHEU
LES ASTRES
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
D1
FOVU CLUB
UMS DE LOUM
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
D1
NEW STARS
AVION NKAM
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
D1
PWD BAMENDA
DRAGON DE YAOUNDE
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
D1
UNISPORT BAFANG
EDING SPORT FC
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
D1
YOUNG SPORTS ACADEMY
STADE RENARD
-
-
-
-
Round 10
17-03-2019
16:30
Sch
D1
APEJES
PWD BAMENDA
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
D1
COLOMBE
NEW STARS
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
D1
COTONSPORT
AVION NKAM
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
D1
FEUTCHEU
STADE RENARD
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
D1
LES ASTRES
FOVU CLUB
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
D1
UMS DE LOUM
AS FORTUNA
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
D1
UNION DOUALA
TONNERRE KALARA
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
D1
YOUNG SPORTS ACADEMY
EDING SPORT FC
-
-
-
-
Round 11
24-03-2019
16:30
Sch
D1
AS FORTUNA
STADE RENARD
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
D1
AVION NKAM
DRAGON DE YAOUNDE
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
D1
COLOMBE
PWD BAMENDA
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
D1
EDING SPORT FC
FOVU CLUB
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
D1
TONNERRE KALARA
APEJES
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
D1
UMS DE LOUM
FEUTCHEU
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
D1
UNION DOUALA
NEW STARS
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
D1
UNISPORT BAFANG
YOUNG SPORTS ACADEMY
-
-
-
-
Round 12
27-03-2019
16:30
Sch
D1
APEJES
AVION NKAM
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
D1
EDING SPORT FC
LES ASTRES
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
D1
FEUTCHEU
AS FORTUNA
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
D1
FOVU CLUB
UNISPORT BAFANG
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
D1
NEW STARS
DRAGON DE YAOUNDE
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
D1
PWD BAMENDA
UNION DOUALA
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
D1
STADE RENARD
UMS DE LOUM
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
D1
TONNERRE KALARA
COTONSPORT
-
-
-
-
Round 13
31-03-2019
17:30
Sch
D1
AS FORTUNA
EDING SPORT FC
-
-
-
-
17:30
Sch
D1
AVION NKAM
TONNERRE KALARA
-
-
-
-
17:30
Sch
D1
DRAGON DE YAOUNDE
COTONSPORT
-
-
-
-
17:30
Sch
D1
LES ASTRES
UNISPORT BAFANG
-
-
-
-
17:30
Sch
D1
PWD BAMENDA
NEW STARS
-
-
-
-
17:30
Sch
D1
STADE RENARD
FOVU CLUB
-
-
-
-
17:30
Sch
D1
UMS DE LOUM
YOUNG SPORTS ACADEMY
-
-
-
-
17:30
Sch
D1
UNION DOUALA
COLOMBE
-
-
-
-
Round 14
07-04-2019
17:30
Sch
D1
COTONSPORT
COLOMBE
-
-
-
-
17:30
Sch
D1
DRAGON DE YAOUNDE
TONNERRE KALARA
-
-
-
-
17:30
Sch
D1
EDING SPORT FC
UMS DE LOUM
-
-
-
-
17:30
Sch
D1
FEUTCHEU
UNISPORT BAFANG
-
-
-
-
17:30
Sch
D1
NEW STARS
APEJES
-
-
-
-
17:30
Sch
D1
STADE RENARD
LES ASTRES
-
-
-
-
17:30
Sch
D1
UNION DOUALA
AVION NKAM
-
-
-
-
17:30
Sch
D1
YOUNG SPORTS ACADEMY
AS FORTUNA
-
-
-
-
Round 15
10-04-2019
17:30
Sch
D1
APEJES
COLOMBE
-
-
-
-
17:30
Sch
D1
AS FORTUNA
FOVU CLUB
-
-
-
-
17:30
Sch
D1
AVION NKAM
PWD BAMENDA
-
-
-
-
17:30
Sch
D1
COTONSPORT
NEW STARS
-
-
-
-
17:30
Sch
D1
DRAGON DE YAOUNDE
UNION DOUALA
-
-
-
-
17:30
Sch
D1
FEUTCHEU
YOUNG SPORTS ACADEMY
-
-
-
-
17:30
Sch
D1
UMS DE LOUM
LES ASTRES
-
-
-
-
17:30
Sch
D1
UNISPORT BAFANG
STADE RENARD
-
-
-
-
Round 16
14-04-2019
17:30
Sch
D1
COLOMBE
DRAGON DE YAOUNDE
-
-
-
-
17:30
Sch
D1
EDING SPORT FC
FEUTCHEU
-
-
-
-
17:30
Sch
D1
LES ASTRES
AS FORTUNA
-
-
-
-
17:30
Sch
D1
PWD BAMENDA
COTONSPORT
-
-
-
-
17:30
Sch
D1
TONNERRE KALARA
NEW STARS
-
-
-
-
17:30
Sch
D1
UMS DE LOUM
UNISPORT BAFANG
-
-
-
-
17:30
Sch
D1
UNION DOUALA
APEJES
-
-
-
-
17:30
Sch
D1
YOUNG SPORTS ACADEMY
FOVU CLUB
-
-
-
-
Round 17
17-04-2019
17:30
Sch
D1
APEJES
DRAGON DE YAOUNDE
-
-
-
-
17:30
Sch
D1
AS FORTUNA
UNISPORT BAFANG
-
-
-
-
17:30
Sch
D1
COLOMBE
AVION NKAM
-
-
-
-
17:30
Sch
D1
COTONSPORT
UNION DOUALA
-
-
-
-
17:30
Sch
D1
FEUTCHEU
FOVU CLUB
-
-
-
-
17:30
Sch
D1
PWD BAMENDA
TONNERRE KALARA
-
-
-
-
17:30
Sch
D1
STADE RENARD
EDING SPORT FC
-
-
-
-
17:30
Sch
D1
YOUNG SPORTS ACADEMY
LES ASTRES
-
-
-
-
Round 18
21-04-2019
17:30
Sch
D1
AVION NKAM
NEW STARS
-
-
-
-
17:30
Sch
D1
COTONSPORT
APEJES
-
-
-
-
17:30
Sch
D1
DRAGON DE YAOUNDE
PWD BAMENDA
-
-
-
-
17:30
Sch
D1
EDING SPORT FC
UNISPORT BAFANG
-
-
-
-
17:30
Sch
D1
LES ASTRES
FEUTCHEU
-
-
-
-
17:30
Sch
D1
STADE RENARD
YOUNG SPORTS ACADEMY
-
-
-
-
17:30
Sch
D1
TONNERRE KALARA
COLOMBE
-
-
-
-
17:30
Sch
D1
UMS DE LOUM
FOVU CLUB
-
-
-
-

RESULTS OF CAMEROON 2018/2019 DIVISION 1