Information

BULGARIA NORTHWEST 3 AFL RESULTS - 2018/2019

 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
12-08-2018
18:00
Fin
N/W
BDIN VIDIN
PARVA ATOMNA
3 - 0
5 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
N/W
BOTEV LUKOVIT
PAVLIKENI
2 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
18:00
Fin
N/W
KOM BERKOVITSA
YANTRA GABROVO
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
N/W
LOKOMOTIV 1927 DRYANOVO
LEVSKI 2007
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
N/W
PARTIZAN CHERVEN BRYAG
SEVLIEVO
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
N/W
SPARTAK PLEVEN
TRYAVNA
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
N/W
VIHAR SLAVYANOVO
LOKOMOTIV MEZDRA
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
N/W
YANTRA POLSKI TRAMBESH
AKADEMIK SVISHTOV
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
Round 2
19-08-2018
18:00
Fin
N/W
AKADEMIK SVISHTOV
SPARTAK PLEVEN
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
N/W
BDIN VIDIN
VIHAR SLAVYANOVO
2 - 0
4 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
N/W
LEVSKI 2007
PARTIZAN CHERVEN BRYAG
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
N/W
LOKOMOTIV MEZDRA
KOM BERKOVITSA
2 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
N/W
PARVA ATOMNA
PAVLIKENI
3 - 0
4 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
N/W
SEVLIEVO
BOTEV LUKOVIT
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
N/W
TRYAVNA
LOKOMOTIV 1927 DRYANOVO
0 - 0
3 - 2
-
-
18:00
Fin
N/W
YANTRA GABROVO
YANTRA POLSKI TRAMBESH
0 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
Round 3
26-08-2018
18:00
Fin
N/W
BOTEV LUKOVIT
LEVSKI 2007
2 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
N/W
KOM BERKOVITSA
BDIN VIDIN
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
N/W
LOKOMOTIV 1927 DRYANOVO
AKADEMIK SVISHTOV
0 - 0
1 - 3
-
-
18:00
Fin
N/W
PARTIZAN CHERVEN BRYAG
TRYAVNA
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
N/W
PAVLIKENI
SEVLIEVO
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
18:00
Fin
N/W
SPARTAK PLEVEN
YANTRA GABROVO
3 - 0
5 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
N/W
VIHAR SLAVYANOVO
PARVA ATOMNA
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
N/W
YANTRA POLSKI TRAMBESH
LOKOMOTIV MEZDRA
0 - 2
2 - 4
-
-
Round 4
02-09-2018
17:00
Fin
N/W
AKADEMIK SVISHTOV
PARTIZAN CHERVEN BRYAG
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
N/W
BDIN VIDIN
YANTRA POLSKI TRAMBESH
2 - 0
4 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
N/W
LEVSKI 2007
PAVLIKENI
1 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
17:00
Fin
N/W
LOKOMOTIV MEZDRA
SPARTAK PLEVEN
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
N/W
PARVA ATOMNA
SEVLIEVO
2 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
N/W
TRYAVNA
BOTEV LUKOVIT
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
N/W
VIHAR SLAVYANOVO
KOM BERKOVITSA
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
N/W
YANTRA GABROVO
LOKOMOTIV 1927 DRYANOVO
2 - 0
9 - 1
-
-
Round 5
08-09-2018
17:00
Fin
N/W
PARTIZAN CHERVEN BRYAG
YANTRA GABROVO
0 - 0
2 - 3
-
-
09-09-2018
17:00
Fin
N/W
BOTEV LUKOVIT
AKADEMIK SVISHTOV
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
N/W
KOM BERKOVITSA
PARVA ATOMNA
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
N/W
LOKOMOTIV 1927 DRYANOVO
LOKOMOTIV MEZDRA
0 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
N/W
PAVLIKENI
TRYAVNA
0 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
N/W
SEVLIEVO
LEVSKI 2007
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
N/W
SPARTAK PLEVEN
BDIN VIDIN
1
1 - 1
2 - 3
-
-
17:00
Fin
N/W
YANTRA POLSKI TRAMBESH
VIHAR SLAVYANOVO
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
Round 6
16-09-2018
17:00
Fin
N/W
BDIN VIDIN
LOKOMOTIV 1927 DRYANOVO
5 - 0
6 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
N/W
KOM BERKOVITSA
YANTRA POLSKI TRAMBESH
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
N/W
LOKOMOTIV MEZDRA
PARTIZAN CHERVEN BRYAG
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
N/W
PARVA ATOMNA
LEVSKI 2007
0 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
N/W
TRYAVNA
SEVLIEVO
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
N/W
VIHAR SLAVYANOVO
SPARTAK PLEVEN
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
N/W
YANTRA GABROVO
BOTEV LUKOVIT
0 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
Round 7
23-09-2018
17:00
Fin
N/W
BOTEV LUKOVIT
LOKOMOTIV MEZDRA
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
N/W
LEVSKI 2007
TRYAVNA
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
N/W
LOKOMOTIV 1927 DRYANOVO
VIHAR SLAVYANOVO
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
N/W
PARTIZAN CHERVEN BRYAG
BDIN VIDIN
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
N/W
SEVLIEVO
AKADEMIK SVISHTOV
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
N/W
SPARTAK PLEVEN
KOM BERKOVITSA
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
N/W
YANTRA POLSKI TRAMBESH
PARVA ATOMNA
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
24-09-2018
17:00
Fin
N/W
PAVLIKENI
YANTRA GABROVO
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
Round 8
30-09-2018
11:00
Fin
N/W
YANTRA GABROVO
SEVLIEVO
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
N/W
BDIN VIDIN
BOTEV LUKOVIT
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
N/W
KOM BERKOVITSA
LOKOMOTIV 1927 DRYANOVO
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
N/W
LOKOMOTIV MEZDRA
PAVLIKENI
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
N/W
PARVA ATOMNA
TRYAVNA
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
N/W
VIHAR SLAVYANOVO
PARTIZAN CHERVEN BRYAG
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
N/W
YANTRA POLSKI TRAMBESH
SPARTAK PLEVEN
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
Round 9
07-10-2018
17:00
Fin
N/W
BOTEV LUKOVIT
VIHAR SLAVYANOVO
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
N/W
LEVSKI 2007
YANTRA GABROVO
0 - 6
0 - 7
-
-
17:00
Fin
N/W
LOKOMOTIV 1927 DRYANOVO
YANTRA POLSKI TRAMBESH
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
N/W
PARTIZAN CHERVEN BRYAG
KOM BERKOVITSA
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
N/W
PAVLIKENI
BDIN VIDIN
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
N/W
SPARTAK PLEVEN
PARVA ATOMNA
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
N/W
TRYAVNA
AKADEMIK SVISHTOV
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
Round 10
10-10-2018
16:00
Fin
N/W
YANTRA GABROVO
TRYAVNA
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
11-10-2018
16:00
Fin
N/W
BDIN VIDIN
SEVLIEVO
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
N/W
KOM BERKOVITSA
BOTEV LUKOVIT
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
N/W
LOKOMOTIV MEZDRA
LEVSKI 2007
5 - 1
7 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
N/W
PARVA ATOMNA
AKADEMIK SVISHTOV
3 - 1
5 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
N/W
SPARTAK PLEVEN
LOKOMOTIV 1927 DRYANOVO
1 - 0
4 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
N/W
VIHAR SLAVYANOVO
PAVLIKENI
2
0 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
N/W
YANTRA POLSKI TRAMBESH
PARTIZAN CHERVEN BRYAG
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
Round 11
14-10-2018
16:00
Fin
N/W
AKADEMIK SVISHTOV
YANTRA GABROVO
0 - 0
0 - 4
-
-
16:00
Fin
N/W
BOTEV LUKOVIT
YANTRA POLSKI TRAMBESH
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
N/W
LEVSKI 2007
BDIN VIDIN
0 - 0
0 - 3
-
-
16:00
Fin
N/W
LOKOMOTIV 1927 DRYANOVO
PARVA ATOMNA
0 - 0
2 - 5
-
-
16:00
Fin
N/W
PARTIZAN CHERVEN BRYAG
SPARTAK PLEVEN
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
16:00
Fin
N/W
PAVLIKENI
KOM BERKOVITSA
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
N/W
SEVLIEVO
VIHAR SLAVYANOVO
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
N/W
TRYAVNA
LOKOMOTIV MEZDRA
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
Round 12
20-10-2018
16:00
Fin
N/W
LOKOMOTIV 1927 DRYANOVO
PARTIZAN CHERVEN BRYAG
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
21-10-2018
16:00
Fin
N/W
BDIN VIDIN
TRYAVNA
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
N/W
KOM BERKOVITSA
SEVLIEVO
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
N/W
LOKOMOTIV MEZDRA
AKADEMIK SVISHTOV
2 - 0
3 - 4
-
-
16:00
Fin
N/W
PARVA ATOMNA
YANTRA GABROVO
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
N/W
SPARTAK PLEVEN
BOTEV LUKOVIT
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
N/W
VIHAR SLAVYANOVO
LEVSKI 2007
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
N/W
YANTRA POLSKI TRAMBESH
PAVLIKENI
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 6
17-11-2018
14:30
Fin
N/W
AKADEMIK SVISHTOV
PAVLIKENI
0 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
Round 8
24-10-2018
16:00
Fin
N/W
AKADEMIK SVISHTOV
LEVSKI 2007
3 - 0
5 - 0
-
-
Round 9
18-11-2018
14:30
Fin
N/W
SEVLIEVO
LOKOMOTIV MEZDRA
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
Round 13
28-10-2018
14:30
Fin
N/W
AKADEMIK SVISHTOV
BDIN VIDIN
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
14:30
Fin
N/W
BOTEV LUKOVIT
LOKOMOTIV 1927 DRYANOVO
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
14:30
Fin
N/W
LEVSKI 2007
KOM BERKOVITSA
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
14:30
Fin
N/W
PARTIZAN CHERVEN BRYAG
PARVA ATOMNA
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
14:30
Fin
N/W
PAVLIKENI
SPARTAK PLEVEN
0 - 2
0 - 5
-
-
14:30
Fin
N/W
SEVLIEVO
YANTRA POLSKI TRAMBESH
1 - 0
4 - 1
-
-
14:30
Fin
N/W
TRYAVNA
VIHAR SLAVYANOVO
0 - 1
1 - 5
-
-
14:30
Fin
N/W
YANTRA GABROVO
LOKOMOTIV MEZDRA
3 - 1
6 - 1
-
-
Round 14
04-11-2018
14:30
Fin
N/W
BDIN VIDIN
YANTRA GABROVO
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
14:30
Fin
N/W
KOM BERKOVITSA
TRYAVNA
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
14:30
Fin
N/W
LOKOMOTIV 1927 DRYANOVO
PAVLIKENI
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
14:30
Fin
N/W
PARTIZAN CHERVEN BRYAG
BOTEV LUKOVIT
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
14:30
Fin
N/W
PARVA ATOMNA
LOKOMOTIV MEZDRA
3 - 1
5 - 4
-
-
14:30
Fin
N/W
SPARTAK PLEVEN
SEVLIEVO
3 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
14:30
Fin
N/W
VIHAR SLAVYANOVO
AKADEMIK SVISHTOV
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
14:30
Fin
N/W
YANTRA POLSKI TRAMBESH
LEVSKI 2007
3 - 1
3 - 3
-
-
Round 15
11-11-2018
14:30
Fin
N/W
AKADEMIK SVISHTOV
KOM BERKOVITSA
0 - 0
4 - 1
-
-
14:30
Fin
N/W
BOTEV LUKOVIT
PARVA ATOMNA
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
14:30
Fin
N/W
LEVSKI 2007
SPARTAK PLEVEN
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
14:30
Fin
N/W
LOKOMOTIV MEZDRA
BDIN VIDIN
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
14:30
Fin
N/W
PAVLIKENI
PARTIZAN CHERVEN BRYAG
0 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
14:30
Fin
N/W
SEVLIEVO
LOKOMOTIV 1927 DRYANOVO
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
14:30
Fin
N/W
TRYAVNA
YANTRA POLSKI TRAMBESH
0 - 0
4 - 3
-
-
14:30
Fin
N/W
YANTRA GABROVO
VIHAR SLAVYANOVO
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
Round 16
13-03-2019
14:30
Fin
N/W
AKADEMIK SVISHTOV
YANTRA POLSKI TRAMBESH
4 - 0
4 - 2
-
-
14:30
Fin
N/W
LEVSKI 2007
LOKOMOTIV 1927 DRYANOVO
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
14:30
Fin
N/W
LOKOMOTIV MEZDRA
VIHAR SLAVYANOVO
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
14:30
Fin
N/W
PARVA ATOMNA
BDIN VIDIN
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
14:30
Fin
N/W
PAVLIKENI
BOTEV LUKOVIT
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
14:30
Fin
N/W
SEVLIEVO
PARTIZAN CHERVEN BRYAG
2 - 1
5 - 1
-
-
14:30
Fin
N/W
TRYAVNA
SPARTAK PLEVEN
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
14:30
Fin
N/W
YANTRA GABROVO
KOM BERKOVITSA
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
Round 17
03-03-2019
14:30
Fin
N/W
BOTEV LUKOVIT
SEVLIEVO
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
14:30
Fin
N/W
KOM BERKOVITSA
LOKOMOTIV MEZDRA
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
14:30
Fin
N/W
LOKOMOTIV 1927 DRYANOVO
TRYAVNA
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
14:30
Fin
N/W
PARTIZAN CHERVEN BRYAG
LEVSKI 2007
1 - 1
4 - 1
-
-
14:30
Fin
N/W
PAVLIKENI
PARVA ATOMNA
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
14:30
Fin
N/W
SPARTAK PLEVEN
AKADEMIK SVISHTOV
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
14:30
Fin
N/W
VIHAR SLAVYANOVO
BDIN VIDIN
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
14:30
Fin
N/W
YANTRA POLSKI TRAMBESH
YANTRA GABROVO
0 - 2
0 - 3
-
-
Round 18
10-03-2019
14:30
Fin
N/W
AKADEMIK SVISHTOV
LOKOMOTIV 1927 DRYANOVO
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
14:30
Fin
N/W
BDIN VIDIN
KOM BERKOVITSA
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
14:30
Fin
N/W
LEVSKI 2007
BOTEV LUKOVIT
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
14:30
Fin
N/W
LOKOMOTIV MEZDRA
YANTRA POLSKI TRAMBESH
0 - 0
5 - 0
-
-
14:30
Fin
N/W
PARVA ATOMNA
VIHAR SLAVYANOVO
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
14:30
Fin
N/W
SEVLIEVO
PAVLIKENI
0 - 0
3 - 2
-
-
14:30
Fin
N/W
TRYAVNA
PARTIZAN CHERVEN BRYAG
0 - 0
0 - 3
-
-
14:30
Fin
N/W
YANTRA GABROVO
SPARTAK PLEVEN
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
Round 19
17-03-2019
14:30
Fin
N/W
BOTEV LUKOVIT
TRYAVNA
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
14:30
Fin
N/W
KOM BERKOVITSA
VIHAR SLAVYANOVO
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
14:30
Fin
N/W
LOKOMOTIV 1927 DRYANOVO
YANTRA GABROVO
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
14:30
Fin
N/W
PARTIZAN CHERVEN BRYAG
AKADEMIK SVISHTOV
0 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
14:30
Fin
N/W
PAVLIKENI
LEVSKI 2007
0 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
14:30
Fin
N/W
SEVLIEVO
PARVA ATOMNA
0 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
14:30
Fin
N/W
SPARTAK PLEVEN
LOKOMOTIV MEZDRA
3 - 0
5 - 1
-
-
14:30
Fin
N/W
YANTRA POLSKI TRAMBESH
BDIN VIDIN
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
Round 20
24-03-2019
14:30
Fin
N/W
AKADEMIK SVISHTOV
BOTEV LUKOVIT
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
14:30
Fin
N/W
BDIN VIDIN
SPARTAK PLEVEN
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
14:30
Fin
N/W
LEVSKI 2007
SEVLIEVO
0 - 2
0 - 2
-
-
14:30
Fin
N/W
LOKOMOTIV MEZDRA
LOKOMOTIV 1927 DRYANOVO
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
14:30
Fin
N/W
PARVA ATOMNA
KOM BERKOVITSA
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
14:30
Fin
N/W
TRYAVNA
PAVLIKENI
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
14:30
Fin
N/W
VIHAR SLAVYANOVO
YANTRA POLSKI TRAMBESH
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
14:30
Fin
N/W
YANTRA GABROVO
PARTIZAN CHERVEN BRYAG
0 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
Round 21
31-03-2019
16:00
Fin
N/W
BOTEV LUKOVIT
YANTRA GABROVO
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
16:00
Fin
N/W
LEVSKI 2007
PARVA ATOMNA
1 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
N/W
LOKOMOTIV 1927 DRYANOVO
BDIN VIDIN
2 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
N/W
PARTIZAN CHERVEN BRYAG
LOKOMOTIV MEZDRA
0 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
16:00
Fin
N/W
PAVLIKENI
AKADEMIK SVISHTOV
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
N/W
SEVLIEVO
TRYAVNA
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
N/W
SPARTAK PLEVEN
VIHAR SLAVYANOVO
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
N/W
YANTRA POLSKI TRAMBESH
KOM BERKOVITSA
0 - 0
0 - 3
-
-
Round 22
07-04-2019
17:00
Fin
N/W
AKADEMIK SVISHTOV
SEVLIEVO
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
N/W
BDIN VIDIN
PARTIZAN CHERVEN BRYAG
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
N/W
KOM BERKOVITSA
SPARTAK PLEVEN
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
N/W
LOKOMOTIV MEZDRA
BOTEV LUKOVIT
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
N/W
PARVA ATOMNA
YANTRA POLSKI TRAMBESH
0 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
N/W
TRYAVNA
LEVSKI 2007
1 - 1
2 - 4
-
-
17:00
Fin
N/W
VIHAR SLAVYANOVO
LOKOMOTIV 1927 DRYANOVO
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
N/W
YANTRA GABROVO
PAVLIKENI
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
Round 23
14-04-2019
17:00
Fin
N/W
BOTEV LUKOVIT
BDIN VIDIN
2 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
N/W
LEVSKI 2007
AKADEMIK SVISHTOV
2 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
N/W
LOKOMOTIV 1927 DRYANOVO
KOM BERKOVITSA
3 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
N/W
PARTIZAN CHERVEN BRYAG
VIHAR SLAVYANOVO
2 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
N/W
PAVLIKENI
LOKOMOTIV MEZDRA
0 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
N/W
SEVLIEVO
YANTRA GABROVO
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
N/W
SPARTAK PLEVEN
YANTRA POLSKI TRAMBESH
1 - 0
5 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
N/W
TRYAVNA
PARVA ATOMNA
0 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
Round 24
21-04-2019
17:00
Fin
N/W
AKADEMIK SVISHTOV
TRYAVNA
0 - 0
5 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
N/W
BDIN VIDIN
PAVLIKENI
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
N/W
KOM BERKOVITSA
PARTIZAN CHERVEN BRYAG
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
N/W
LOKOMOTIV MEZDRA
SEVLIEVO
0 - 2
0 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
N/W
PARVA ATOMNA
SPARTAK PLEVEN
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
N/W
VIHAR SLAVYANOVO
BOTEV LUKOVIT
0 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
N/W
YANTRA GABROVO
LEVSKI 2007
0 - 0
4 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
N/W
YANTRA POLSKI TRAMBESH
LOKOMOTIV 1927 DRYANOVO
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
Round 25
26-04-2019
17:00
Fin
N/W
AKADEMIK SVISHTOV
PARVA ATOMNA
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
N/W
BOTEV LUKOVIT
KOM BERKOVITSA
1 - 0
5 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
N/W
LEVSKI 2007
LOKOMOTIV MEZDRA
1 - 0
4 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
N/W
LOKOMOTIV 1927 DRYANOVO
SPARTAK PLEVEN
0 - 3
0 - 4
-
-
17:00
Fin
N/W
PARTIZAN CHERVEN BRYAG
YANTRA POLSKI TRAMBESH
0 - 0
6 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
N/W
PAVLIKENI
VIHAR SLAVYANOVO
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
N/W
SEVLIEVO
BDIN VIDIN
0 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
N/W
TRYAVNA
YANTRA GABROVO
0 - 0
1 - 5
-
-
Round 26
03-05-2019
16:00
Fin
N/W
LOKOMOTIV MEZDRA
TRYAVNA
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
05-05-2019
18:00
Fin
N/W
BDIN VIDIN
LEVSKI 2007
0 - 0
3 - 3
-
-
18:00
Fin
N/W
KOM BERKOVITSA
PAVLIKENI
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
18:00
Fin
N/W
PARVA ATOMNA
LOKOMOTIV 1927 DRYANOVO
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
N/W
SPARTAK PLEVEN
PARTIZAN CHERVEN BRYAG
2 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
N/W
VIHAR SLAVYANOVO
SEVLIEVO
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
18:00
Fin
N/W
YANTRA GABROVO
AKADEMIK SVISHTOV
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
N/W
YANTRA POLSKI TRAMBESH
BOTEV LUKOVIT
0 - 0
4 - 2
-
-
Round 27
12-05-2019
18:00
Fin
N/W
AKADEMIK SVISHTOV
LOKOMOTIV MEZDRA
0 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
N/W
BOTEV LUKOVIT
SPARTAK PLEVEN
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
N/W
LEVSKI 2007
VIHAR SLAVYANOVO
0 - 0
0 - 3
-
-
18:00
Fin
N/W
PARTIZAN CHERVEN BRYAG
LOKOMOTIV 1927 DRYANOVO
0 - 0
1 - 3
-
-
18:00
Fin
N/W
PAVLIKENI
YANTRA POLSKI TRAMBESH
0 - 0
6 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
N/W
SEVLIEVO
KOM BERKOVITSA
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
N/W
TRYAVNA
BDIN VIDIN
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
18:00
Fin
N/W
YANTRA GABROVO
PARVA ATOMNA
0 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
Round 28
18-05-2019
18:00
Fin
N/W
BDIN VIDIN
AKADEMIK SVISHTOV
1 - 0
1 - 3
-
-
19-05-2019
18:00
Fin
N/W
KOM BERKOVITSA
LEVSKI 2007
4 - 0
5 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
N/W
LOKOMOTIV 1927 DRYANOVO
BOTEV LUKOVIT
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
N/W
LOKOMOTIV MEZDRA
YANTRA GABROVO
0 - 4
0 - 6
-
-
18:00
Fin
N/W
PARVA ATOMNA
PARTIZAN CHERVEN BRYAG
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
N/W
SPARTAK PLEVEN
PAVLIKENI
2 - 0
5 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
N/W
VIHAR SLAVYANOVO
TRYAVNA
1 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
N/W
YANTRA POLSKI TRAMBESH
SEVLIEVO
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
Round 29
25-05-2019
18:00
Sch
N/W
AKADEMIK SVISHTOV
VIHAR SLAVYANOVO
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
N/W
BOTEV LUKOVIT
PARTIZAN CHERVEN BRYAG
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
N/W
LEVSKI 2007
YANTRA POLSKI TRAMBESH
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
N/W
LOKOMOTIV MEZDRA
PARVA ATOMNA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
N/W
PAVLIKENI
LOKOMOTIV 1927 DRYANOVO
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
N/W
SEVLIEVO
SPARTAK PLEVEN
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
N/W
TRYAVNA
KOM BERKOVITSA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
N/W
YANTRA GABROVO
BDIN VIDIN
-
-
-
-
Round 30
02-06-2019
18:00
Sch
N/W
BDIN VIDIN
LOKOMOTIV MEZDRA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
N/W
KOM BERKOVITSA
AKADEMIK SVISHTOV
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
N/W
LOKOMOTIV 1927 DRYANOVO
SEVLIEVO
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
N/W
PARTIZAN CHERVEN BRYAG
PAVLIKENI
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
N/W
PARVA ATOMNA
BOTEV LUKOVIT
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
N/W
SPARTAK PLEVEN
LEVSKI 2007
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
N/W
VIHAR SLAVYANOVO
YANTRA GABROVO
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
N/W
YANTRA POLSKI TRAMBESH
TRYAVNA
-
-
-
-

RESULTS OF BULGARIA 2018/2019 NORTHWEST 3 AFL