Information

BULGARIA FIRST PROFESSIONAL FOOTBALL LEAGUE RESULTS - 2018/2019

 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
20-07-2018
18:30
Fin
1PFL
VITOSHA BISTRITSA
2
2
DUNAV RUSE
1
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
20:45
Fin
1PFL
CHERNO MORE VARNA
2
BOTEV VRATSA
2
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
21-07-2018
18:30
Fin
1PFL
LUDOGORETS
2
ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO
2
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
20:45
Fin
1PFL
BOTEV PLOVDIV
2
LEVSKI SOFIA
3
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
22-07-2018
18:30
Fin
1PFL
SLAVIA SOFIA
2
BEROE
2
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
20:45
Fin
1PFL
CSKA-SOFIA
1
LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV
4
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
23-07-2018
20:30
Fin
1PFL
VEREYA STARA ZAGORA
3
SEPTEMVRI SOFIA
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
Round 2
27-07-2018
18:30
Fin
1PFL
ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO
1
VEREYA STARA ZAGORA
4
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
20:45
Fin
1PFL
DUNAV RUSE
4
BOTEV VRATSA
1
2 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
28-07-2018
18:30
Fin
1PFL
SEPTEMVRI SOFIA
1
BOTEV PLOVDIV
2
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
20:45
Fin
1PFL
BEROE
3
LUDOGORETS
3
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
29-07-2018
18:30
Fin
1PFL
LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV
2
SLAVIA SOFIA
3
1 - 2
2 - 4
-
-
20:45
Fin
1PFL
VITOSHA BISTRITSA
1
CSKA-SOFIA
1
0 - 2
0 - 2
-
-
30-07-2018
20:30
Fin
1PFL
LEVSKI SOFIA
1
CHERNO MORE VARNA
4
0 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
Round 3
03-08-2018
18:30
Fin
1PFL
BOTEV PLOVDIV
1
ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO
2
1
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
20:45
Fin
1PFL
VEREYA STARA ZAGORA
4
BEROE
1
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
04-08-2018
18:30
Fin
1PFL
CHERNO MORE VARNA
2
SEPTEMVRI SOFIA
5
0 - 2
1 - 5
-
-
20:45
Fin
1PFL
LUDOGORETS
3
LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV
5
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
05-08-2018
18:30
Fin
1PFL
BOTEV VRATSA
5
LEVSKI SOFIA
3
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
20:45
Fin
1PFL
CSKA-SOFIA
1
DUNAV RUSE
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
06-08-2018
20:30
Fin
1PFL
SLAVIA SOFIA
5
VITOSHA BISTRITSA
5
0 - 2
0 - 2
-
-
Round 4
10-08-2018
18:15
Fin
1PFL
ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO
2
CHERNO MORE VARNA
3
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
20:30
Fin
1PFL
LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV
1
VEREYA STARA ZAGORA
2
1
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
11-08-2018
18:45
Fin
1PFL
BEROE
3
BOTEV PLOVDIV
4
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
1PFL
DUNAV RUSE
2
LEVSKI SOFIA
5
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
12-08-2018
18:30
Fin
1PFL
VITOSHA BISTRITSA
2
LUDOGORETS
3
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
20:45
Fin
1PFL
CSKA-SOFIA
2
SLAVIA SOFIA
4
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
13-08-2018
20:30
Fin
1PFL
SEPTEMVRI SOFIA
2
BOTEV VRATSA
2
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
Round 5
17-08-2018
18:30
Fin
1PFL
SLAVIA SOFIA
1
DUNAV RUSE
4
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
20:45
Fin
1PFL
CHERNO MORE VARNA
3
BEROE
3
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
18-08-2018
18:30
Fin
1PFL
BOTEV PLOVDIV
2
LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV
7
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
1PFL
BOTEV VRATSA
2
ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO
4
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
19-08-2018
18:15
Fin
1PFL
LEVSKI SOFIA
SEPTEMVRI SOFIA
4
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
1PFL
LUDOGORETS
4
CSKA-SOFIA
4
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
20-08-2018
20:30
Fin
1PFL
VEREYA STARA ZAGORA
2
VITOSHA BISTRITSA
2
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
Round 6
24-08-2018
18:45
Fin
1PFL
DUNAV RUSE
2
SEPTEMVRI SOFIA
4
1
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
1PFL
LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV
4
1
CHERNO MORE VARNA
1
0 - 2
0 - 2
-
-
25-08-2018
18:45
Fin
1PFL
ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO
4
LEVSKI SOFIA
4
0 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
1PFL
VITOSHA BISTRITSA
2
BOTEV PLOVDIV
3
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
26-08-2018
18:45
Fin
1PFL
SLAVIA SOFIA
5
LUDOGORETS
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
1PFL
CSKA-SOFIA
1
VEREYA STARA ZAGORA
2
1 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
27-08-2018
20:30
Fin
1PFL
BEROE
4
BOTEV VRATSA
2
2 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
Round 7
31-08-2018
18:45
Fin
1PFL
VEREYA STARA ZAGORA
4
SLAVIA SOFIA
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
1PFL
CHERNO MORE VARNA
1
VITOSHA BISTRITSA
4
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
01-09-2018
16:30
Fin
1PFL
SEPTEMVRI SOFIA
1
ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO
4
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
18:45
Fin
1PFL
BOTEV PLOVDIV
1
CSKA-SOFIA
3
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
1PFL
LEVSKI SOFIA
2
BEROE
4
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
02-09-2018
18:45
Fin
1PFL
BOTEV VRATSA
1
LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV
3
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
1PFL
LUDOGORETS
DUNAV RUSE
1 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
Round 8
14-09-2018
17:30
Fin
1PFL
VITOSHA BISTRITSA
2
BOTEV VRATSA
2
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
1PFL
LUDOGORETS
1
VEREYA STARA ZAGORA
2
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
15-09-2018
14:45
Fin
1PFL
DUNAV RUSE
ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO
3
1 - 3
2 - 4
-
-
17:30
Fin
1PFL
BEROE
1
SEPTEMVRI SOFIA
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
1PFL
CSKA-SOFIA
3
CHERNO MORE VARNA
2
2 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
16-09-2018
17:45
Fin
1PFL
SLAVIA SOFIA
2
BOTEV PLOVDIV
3
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
1PFL
LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV
4
LEVSKI SOFIA
7
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 9
21-09-2018
17:30
Fin
1PFL
ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO
3
BEROE
2
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
1PFL
LEVSKI SOFIA
VITOSHA BISTRITSA
1 - 0
4 - 1
-
-
22-09-2018
17:30
Fin
1PFL
SEPTEMVRI SOFIA
4
LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV
5
1 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
20:00
Fin
1PFL
BOTEV VRATSA
3
CSKA-SOFIA
2
0 - 2
0 - 2
-
-
23-09-2018
15:00
Fin
1PFL
VEREYA STARA ZAGORA
DUNAV RUSE
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
17:30
Fin
1PFL
CHERNO MORE VARNA
3
1
SLAVIA SOFIA
4
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
20:00
Fin
1PFL
BOTEV PLOVDIV
5
LUDOGORETS
3
2 - 0
2 - 3
-
-
Round 10
28-09-2018
19:30
Fin
1PFL
VITOSHA BISTRITSA
2
SEPTEMVRI SOFIA
3
1
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
29-09-2018
17:00
Fin
1PFL
CSKA-SOFIA
6
LEVSKI SOFIA
3
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
1PFL
LUDOGORETS
1
CHERNO MORE VARNA
1 - 0
5 - 1
-
-
30-09-2018
15:00
Fin
1PFL
DUNAV RUSE
3
BEROE
4
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
17:30
Fin
1PFL
VEREYA STARA ZAGORA
1
BOTEV PLOVDIV
1
0 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
20:00
Fin
1PFL
LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV
3
ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO
2
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
01-10-2018
20:00
Fin
1PFL
SLAVIA SOFIA
2
BOTEV VRATSA
5
1
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
Round 11
05-10-2018
20:00
Fin
1PFL
CHERNO MORE VARNA
2
VEREYA STARA ZAGORA
1
2 - 0
4 - 2
-
-
06-10-2018
15:00
Fin
1PFL
BOTEV PLOVDIV
3
DUNAV RUSE
3
2 - 1
4 - 1
-
-
17:30
Fin
1PFL
SEPTEMVRI SOFIA
5
CSKA-SOFIA
2
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
20:00
Fin
1PFL
BEROE
1
LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV
4
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
07-10-2018
14:30
Fin
1PFL
ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO
1
VITOSHA BISTRITSA
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
16:45
Fin
1PFL
BOTEV VRATSA
3
LUDOGORETS
2
0 - 4
1 - 4
-
-
19:15
Fin
1PFL
LEVSKI SOFIA
2
SLAVIA SOFIA
3
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
Round 12
19-10-2018
20:00
Fin
1PFL
VEREYA STARA ZAGORA
BOTEV VRATSA
2
0 - 2
2 - 2
-
-
20-10-2018
15:00
Fin
1PFL
SLAVIA SOFIA
2
SEPTEMVRI SOFIA
3
2 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
17:15
Fin
1PFL
BOTEV PLOVDIV
CHERNO MORE VARNA
2
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
1PFL
LUDOGORETS
6
LEVSKI SOFIA
4
2 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
21-10-2018
17:30
Fin
1PFL
DUNAV RUSE
4
LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV
4
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
1PFL
CSKA-SOFIA
ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO
1
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
22-10-2018
20:00
Fin
1PFL
VITOSHA BISTRITSA
1
BEROE
3
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
Round 13
26-10-2018
17:30
Fin
1PFL
CHERNO MORE VARNA
2
DUNAV RUSE
4
2 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
19:45
Fin
1PFL
LEVSKI SOFIA
VEREYA STARA ZAGORA
1
1
3 - 0
7 - 0
-
-
27-10-2018
12:30
Fin
1PFL
LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV
1
VITOSHA BISTRITSA
2
2 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
1PFL
BEROE
3
CSKA-SOFIA
3
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
17:30
Fin
1PFL
BOTEV VRATSA
2
BOTEV PLOVDIV
1
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
28-10-2018
15:00
Fin
1PFL
ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO
2
SLAVIA SOFIA
2
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
17:30
Fin
1PFL
SEPTEMVRI SOFIA
2
LUDOGORETS
1
1 - 0
1 - 4
-
-
Round 14
03-11-2018
12:30
Fin
1PFL
DUNAV RUSE
3
VITOSHA BISTRITSA
3
3 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
1PFL
LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV
4
CSKA-SOFIA
3
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
17:15
Fin
1PFL
SEPTEMVRI SOFIA
2
VEREYA STARA ZAGORA
4
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
04-11-2018
12:30
Fin
1PFL
BOTEV VRATSA
1
CHERNO MORE VARNA
4
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
1PFL
LEVSKI SOFIA
1
BOTEV PLOVDIV
1
1 - 1
4 - 1
-
-
17:30
Fin
1PFL
ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO
1
LUDOGORETS
1
1 - 3
1 - 4
-
-
05-11-2018
17:30
Fin
1PFL
BEROE
SLAVIA SOFIA
4
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
Round 15
09-11-2018
17:45
Fin
1PFL
CSKA-SOFIA
1
VITOSHA BISTRITSA
4
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
10-11-2018
12:30
Fin
1PFL
BOTEV PLOVDIV
1
SEPTEMVRI SOFIA
4
1
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
1PFL
CHERNO MORE VARNA
4
LEVSKI SOFIA
4
1
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:15
Fin
1PFL
VEREYA STARA ZAGORA
ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO
2
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
11-11-2018
12:15
Fin
1PFL
BOTEV VRATSA
4
DUNAV RUSE
4
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
14:30
Fin
1PFL
SLAVIA SOFIA
1
LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV
5
1
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
16:45
Fin
1PFL
LUDOGORETS
2
BEROE
3
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 16
23-11-2018
17:30
Fin
1PFL
VITOSHA BISTRITSA
3
SLAVIA SOFIA
3
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
24-11-2018
12:30
Fin
1PFL
SEPTEMVRI SOFIA
1
CHERNO MORE VARNA
4
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
1PFL
DUNAV RUSE
1
CSKA-SOFIA
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
17:30
Fin
1PFL
LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV
3
LUDOGORETS
5
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
25-11-2018
12:30
Fin
1PFL
ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO
2
BOTEV PLOVDIV
2
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
1PFL
BEROE
1
VEREYA STARA ZAGORA
3
2 - 0
6 - 0
-
-
17:30
Fin
1PFL
LEVSKI SOFIA
3
1
BOTEV VRATSA
6
1 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
Round 17
30-11-2018
17:30
Fin
1PFL
CHERNO MORE VARNA
ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
01-12-2018
12:30
Fin
1PFL
VEREYA STARA ZAGORA
5
LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV
2
2 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
15:00
Fin
1PFL
BOTEV PLOVDIV
2
BEROE
3
1
2 - 1
4 - 1
-
-
17:30
Fin
1PFL
LEVSKI SOFIA
1
DUNAV RUSE
1
3 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
02-12-2018
12:30
Fin
1PFL
BOTEV VRATSA
4
1
SEPTEMVRI SOFIA
2
1
2 - 1
4 - 1
-
-
14:45
Fin
1PFL
LUDOGORETS
1
VITOSHA BISTRITSA
2
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
1PFL
SLAVIA SOFIA
5
1
CSKA-SOFIA
2
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 18
04-12-2018
15:00
Fin
1PFL
BEROE
CHERNO MORE VARNA
3
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
17:30
Fin
1PFL
LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV
4
BOTEV PLOVDIV
2
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
05-12-2018
15:00
Fin
1PFL
ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO
2
BOTEV VRATSA
1
1
2 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
17:30
Fin
1PFL
SEPTEMVRI SOFIA
5
1
LEVSKI SOFIA
1
0 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
06-12-2018
12:30
Fin
1PFL
VITOSHA BISTRITSA
1
VEREYA STARA ZAGORA
3
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
1PFL
DUNAV RUSE
5
SLAVIA SOFIA
2
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
17:30
Fin
1PFL
CSKA-SOFIA
5
LUDOGORETS
2
1
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
Round 19
08-12-2018
12:30
Fin
1PFL
CHERNO MORE VARNA
2
LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV
2
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
1PFL
BOTEV VRATSA
3
BEROE
3
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
17:30
Fin
1PFL
LEVSKI SOFIA
ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
09-12-2018
12:30
Fin
1PFL
SEPTEMVRI SOFIA
3
DUNAV RUSE
5
1
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
1PFL
VEREYA STARA ZAGORA
1
CSKA-SOFIA
1
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
17:30
Fin
1PFL
LUDOGORETS
2
SLAVIA SOFIA
2
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
10-12-2018
17:30
Fin
1PFL
BOTEV PLOVDIV
1
VITOSHA BISTRITSA
3
3 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
Round 20
14-12-2018
17:30
Fin
1PFL
SLAVIA SOFIA
1
VEREYA STARA ZAGORA
2
2 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
15-12-2018
12:30
Fin
1PFL
VITOSHA BISTRITSA
2
CHERNO MORE VARNA
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
1PFL
LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV
2
BOTEV VRATSA
1
0 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
17:30
Fin
1PFL
BEROE
2
LEVSKI SOFIA
2
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
16-12-2018
12:30
Fin
1PFL
DUNAV RUSE
3
LUDOGORETS
1
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
15:00
Fin
1PFL
ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO
2
SEPTEMVRI SOFIA
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
1PFL
CSKA-SOFIA
2
BOTEV PLOVDIV
1
2 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
Round 21
15-02-2019
17:30
Fin
1PFL
VEREYA STARA ZAGORA
2
LUDOGORETS
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
16-02-2019
12:30
Fin
1PFL
BOTEV VRATSA
3
1
VITOSHA BISTRITSA
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
1PFL
CHERNO MORE VARNA
6
1
CSKA-SOFIA
5
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:30
Fin
1PFL
BOTEV PLOVDIV
3
SLAVIA SOFIA
3
1
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17-02-2019
12:30
Fin
1PFL
ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO
DUNAV RUSE
1
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
1PFL
SEPTEMVRI SOFIA
2
BEROE
2
1
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:30
Fin
1PFL
LEVSKI SOFIA
1
LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV
2
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
Round 22
19-02-2019
12:30
Fin
1PFL
SLAVIA SOFIA
1
CHERNO MORE VARNA
1
1 - 2
3 - 2
-
-
15:00
Fin
1PFL
LUDOGORETS
1
BOTEV PLOVDIV
3
1
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
17:30
Fin
1PFL
CSKA-SOFIA
2
BOTEV VRATSA
2
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
20-02-2019
12:15
Fin
1PFL
DUNAV RUSE
1
VEREYA STARA ZAGORA
3
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
14:30
Fin
1PFL
LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV
2
SEPTEMVRI SOFIA
6
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
1PFL
VITOSHA BISTRITSA
1
LEVSKI SOFIA
1
0 - 2
0 - 2
-
-
21-02-2019
17:30
Fin
1PFL
BEROE
2
ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO
1
1
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 23
23-02-2019
13:00
Fin
1PFL
BOTEV VRATSA
1
SLAVIA SOFIA
3
1 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
15:00
Fin
1PFL
CHERNO MORE VARNA
5
LUDOGORETS
3
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:30
Fin
1PFL
BOTEV PLOVDIV
VEREYA STARA ZAGORA
2 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
24-02-2019
13:00
Fin
1PFL
LEVSKI SOFIA
4
CSKA-SOFIA
3
1
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
15:45
Fin
1PFL
ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO
LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
1PFL
BEROE
2
DUNAV RUSE
1
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
25-02-2019
17:30
Fin
1PFL
SEPTEMVRI SOFIA
2
VITOSHA BISTRITSA
3
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
Round 24
01-03-2019
17:30
Fin
1PFL
VEREYA STARA ZAGORA
2
1
CHERNO MORE VARNA
2
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
02-03-2019
12:30
Fin
1PFL
DUNAV RUSE
1
BOTEV PLOVDIV
4
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
1PFL
LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV
3
BEROE
5
1
2 - 1
4 - 1
-
-
17:30
Fin
1PFL
CSKA-SOFIA
2
SEPTEMVRI SOFIA
4
4 - 0
5 - 1
-
-
03-03-2019
12:30
Fin
1PFL
VITOSHA BISTRITSA
4
ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO
3
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
1PFL
LUDOGORETS
1
BOTEV VRATSA
4
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:30
Fin
1PFL
SLAVIA SOFIA
2
1
LEVSKI SOFIA
1
0 - 2
0 - 3
-
-
Round 25
08-03-2019
17:30
Fin
1PFL
BOTEV VRATSA
1
VEREYA STARA ZAGORA
2
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
09-03-2019
15:00
Fin
1PFL
LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV
DUNAV RUSE
6
3 - 1
4 - 1
-
-
17:30
Fin
1PFL
ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO
2
CSKA-SOFIA
1
0 - 0
1 - 3
-
-
10-03-2019
12:30
Fin
1PFL
SEPTEMVRI SOFIA
2
SLAVIA SOFIA
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
15:00
Fin
1PFL
CHERNO MORE VARNA
1
BOTEV PLOVDIV
5
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:30
Fin
1PFL
LEVSKI SOFIA
3
LUDOGORETS
5
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
11-03-2019
17:30
Fin
1PFL
BEROE
1
VITOSHA BISTRITSA
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
Round 26
15-03-2019
17:30
Fin
1PFL
BOTEV PLOVDIV
2
BOTEV VRATSA
3
1
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
16-03-2019
13:00
Fin
1PFL
VEREYA STARA ZAGORA
4
1
LEVSKI SOFIA
1
1 - 3
3 - 4
-
-
15:15
Fin
1PFL
LUDOGORETS
SEPTEMVRI SOFIA
2
4 - 0
6 - 0
-
-
17:45
Fin
1PFL
CSKA-SOFIA
2
BEROE
3
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17-03-2019
12:30
Fin
1PFL
VITOSHA BISTRITSA
2
1
LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV
1
0 - 0
0 - 3
-
-
15:00
Fin
1PFL
DUNAV RUSE
4
CHERNO MORE VARNA
1
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
17:30
Fin
1PFL
SLAVIA SOFIA
1
ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO
6
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
Round 27
29-03-2019
17:30
Sch
1PFL
ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO
VEREYA STARA ZAGORA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
1PFL
LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV
DUNAV RUSE
-
-
-
-
30-03-2019
18:15
Sch
1PFL
LUDOGORETS
BEROE
-
-
-
-
20:30
Sch
1PFL
CSKA-SOFIA
CHERNO MORE VARNA
-
-
-
-
31-03-2019
18:15
Sch
1PFL
SLAVIA SOFIA
SEPTEMVRI SOFIA
-
-
-
-
20:30
Sch
1PFL
LEVSKI SOFIA
BOTEV PLOVDIV
-
-
-
-
01-04-2019
20:00
Sch
1PFL
BOTEV VRATSA
VITOSHA BISTRITSA
-
-
-
-
Round 28
05-04-2019
17:30
Sch
1PFL
ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO
BOTEV VRATSA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
1PFL
LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV
SLAVIA SOFIA
-
-
-
-
06-04-2019
17:15
Sch
1PFL
LUDOGORETS
CSKA-SOFIA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
1PFL
VEREYA STARA ZAGORA
VITOSHA BISTRITSA
-
-
-
-
07-04-2019
17:30
Sch
1PFL
CHERNO MORE VARNA
LEVSKI SOFIA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
1PFL
BEROE
BOTEV PLOVDIV
-
-
-
-
08-04-2019
20:00
Sch
1PFL
DUNAV RUSE
SEPTEMVRI SOFIA
-
-
-
-
Round 29
13-04-2019
18:00
Sch
1PFL
BOTEV PLOVDIV
CHERNO MORE VARNA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1PFL
BOTEV VRATSA
VEREYA STARA ZAGORA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1PFL
CSKA-SOFIA
BEROE
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1PFL
LEVSKI SOFIA
LUDOGORETS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1PFL
SEPTEMVRI SOFIA
LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1PFL
SLAVIA SOFIA
DUNAV RUSE
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1PFL
VITOSHA BISTRITSA
ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO
-
-
-
-
Round 30
20-04-2019
18:00
Sch
1PFL
BEROE
CHERNO MORE VARNA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1PFL
CSKA-SOFIA
LEVSKI SOFIA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1PFL
DUNAV RUSE
LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1PFL
LUDOGORETS
BOTEV PLOVDIV
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1PFL
SEPTEMVRI SOFIA
SLAVIA SOFIA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1PFL
VEREYA STARA ZAGORA
ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1PFL
VITOSHA BISTRITSA
BOTEV VRATSA
-
-
-
-
Round 31
27-04-2019
18:00
Sch
1PFL
BOTEV PLOVDIV
CSKA-SOFIA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1PFL
BOTEV VRATSA
ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1PFL
CHERNO MORE VARNA
LUDOGORETS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1PFL
LEVSKI SOFIA
BEROE
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1PFL
SEPTEMVRI SOFIA
DUNAV RUSE
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1PFL
SLAVIA SOFIA
LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1PFL
VITOSHA BISTRITSA
VEREYA STARA ZAGORA
-
-
-
-
Round 32
04-05-2019
18:00
Sch
1PFL
BEROE
LUDOGORETS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1PFL
BOTEV PLOVDIV
LEVSKI SOFIA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1PFL
CHERNO MORE VARNA
CSKA-SOFIA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1PFL
DUNAV RUSE
SLAVIA SOFIA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1PFL
ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO
VITOSHA BISTRITSA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1PFL
LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV
SEPTEMVRI SOFIA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1PFL
VEREYA STARA ZAGORA
BOTEV VRATSA
-
-
-
-
Round 33
11-05-2019
18:00
Sch
1PFL
BOTEV PLOVDIV
BEROE
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1PFL
CSKA-SOFIA
LUDOGORETS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1PFL
LEVSKI SOFIA
CHERNO MORE VARNA
-
-
-
-
Round 34
18-05-2019
18:00
Sch
1PFL
BEROE
CSKA-SOFIA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1PFL
CHERNO MORE VARNA
BOTEV PLOVDIV
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1PFL
LUDOGORETS
LEVSKI SOFIA
-
-
-
-
Round 35
25-05-2019
18:00
Sch
1PFL
BOTEV PLOVDIV
LUDOGORETS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1PFL
CHERNO MORE VARNA
BEROE
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1PFL
LEVSKI SOFIA
CSKA-SOFIA
-
-
-
-
Round 36
29-05-2019
18:00
Sch
1PFL
BEROE
LEVSKI SOFIA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1PFL
CSKA-SOFIA
BOTEV PLOVDIV
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1PFL
LUDOGORETS
CHERNO MORE VARNA
-
-
-
-

RESULTS OF BULGARIA 2018/2019 FIRST PROFESSIONAL FOOTBALL LEAGUE