Information

BULGARIA FIRST PROFESSIONAL FOOTBALL LEAGUE RESULTS - 2019/2020

 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
12-07-2019
18:45
Fin
1PFL
BOTEV VRATSA
4
BEROE
2
0 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
21:00
Fin
1PFL
CSKA-SOFIA
1
ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO
4
1 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
13-07-2019
21:00
Fin
1PFL
LUDOGORETS
3
TSARSKO SELO
2
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
14-07-2019
18:30
Fin
1PFL
ARDA KARDZHALI
BOTEV PLOVDIV
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
18:45
Fin
1PFL
SLAVIA SOFIA
3
VITOSHA BISTRITSA
2
1 - 2
3 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
1PFL
CHERNO MORE VARNA
3
LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV
3
1 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
15-07-2019
20:30
Fin
1PFL
DUNAV RUSE
3
LEVSKI SOFIA
0 - 2
1 - 4
-
-
Round 2
19-07-2019
18:45
Fin
1PFL
TSARSKO SELO
2
ARDA KARDZHALI
2
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
1PFL
LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV
5
SLAVIA SOFIA
4
3 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
20-07-2019
18:45
Fin
1PFL
CSKA-SOFIA
4
CHERNO MORE VARNA
6
1
0 - 2
1 - 3
-
-
21:00
Fin
1PFL
BEROE
1
LUDOGORETS
1
1 - 2
2 - 4
-
-
21-07-2019
18:45
Fin
1PFL
BOTEV PLOVDIV
1
DUNAV RUSE
4
1 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
1PFL
ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO
1
LEVSKI SOFIA
2
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
22-07-2019
21:00
Fin
1PFL
VITOSHA BISTRITSA
3
BOTEV VRATSA
1
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
Round 3
26-07-2019
18:30
Fin
1PFL
DUNAV RUSE
2
TSARSKO SELO
2
2 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
27-07-2019
18:45
Fin
1PFL
CHERNO MORE VARNA
ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO
5
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
1PFL
ARDA KARDZHALI
BEROE
5
1
1 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
28-07-2019
18:45
Fin
1PFL
BOTEV VRATSA
3
1
LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV
2
0 - 2
1 - 4
-
-
21:00
Fin
1PFL
SLAVIA SOFIA
2
CSKA-SOFIA
3
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
29-07-2019
18:45
Fin
1PFL
LEVSKI SOFIA
1
BOTEV PLOVDIV
2
1 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
1PFL
LUDOGORETS
1
VITOSHA BISTRITSA
3
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
Round 4
02-08-2019
18:45
Fin
1PFL
VITOSHA BISTRITSA
2
1
ARDA KARDZHALI
3
1 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
21:00
Fin
1PFL
CHERNO MORE VARNA
5
SLAVIA SOFIA
8
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
03-08-2019
18:45
Fin
1PFL
ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO
2
BOTEV PLOVDIV
3
1 - 2
2 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
1PFL
BEROE
1
DUNAV RUSE
2
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
04-08-2019
18:45
Fin
1PFL
CSKA-SOFIA
2
BOTEV VRATSA
6
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
1PFL
LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV
3
LUDOGORETS
2
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
05-08-2019
21:00
Fin
1PFL
TSARSKO SELO
5
LEVSKI SOFIA
3
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
Round 5
09-08-2019
18:00
Fin
1PFL
BOTEV VRATSA
2
CHERNO MORE VARNA
3
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
20:30
Fin
1PFL
SLAVIA SOFIA
2
ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
10-08-2019
18:00
Fin
1PFL
BOTEV PLOVDIV
3
TSARSKO SELO
1
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
20:30
Fin
1PFL
LEVSKI SOFIA
2
BEROE
5
0 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
11-08-2019
17:45
Fin
1PFL
ARDA KARDZHALI
LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV
0 - 3
2 - 5
-
-
20:30
Fin
1PFL
LUDOGORETS
2
CSKA-SOFIA
2
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
12-08-2019
18:00
Fin
1PFL
DUNAV RUSE
3
VITOSHA BISTRITSA
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
Round 6
16-08-2019
18:00
Fin
1PFL
SLAVIA SOFIA
1
BOTEV VRATSA
3
1 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
20:30
Fin
1PFL
ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO
TSARSKO SELO
6
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
17-08-2019
18:00
Fin
1PFL
BEROE
1
BOTEV PLOVDIV
3
1
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
20:30
Fin
1PFL
VITOSHA BISTRITSA
2
LEVSKI SOFIA
1
0 - 1
0 - 4
-
-
18-08-2019
18:00
Fin
1PFL
CSKA-SOFIA
1
ARDA KARDZHALI
4
1 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
20:30
Fin
1PFL
CHERNO MORE VARNA
3
LUDOGORETS
6
1
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
19-08-2019
20:30
Fin
1PFL
LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV
2
DUNAV RUSE
2
2 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
Round 7
23-08-2019
18:00
Fin
1PFL
TSARSKO SELO
4
BEROE
3
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
20:30
Fin
1PFL
ARDA KARDZHALI
3
1
CHERNO MORE VARNA
6
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
24-08-2019
18:00
Fin
1PFL
BOTEV PLOVDIV
2
VITOSHA BISTRITSA
2
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
20:30
Fin
1PFL
LEVSKI SOFIA
1
LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV
5
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
25-08-2019
18:00
Fin
1PFL
DUNAV RUSE
5
CSKA-SOFIA
1
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
20:30
Fin
1PFL
LUDOGORETS
4
SLAVIA SOFIA
2
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
26-08-2019
20:30
Fin
1PFL
BOTEV VRATSA
3
ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO
5
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
Round 8
30-08-2019
18:00
Fin
1PFL
CHERNO MORE VARNA
1
DUNAV RUSE
2
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
20:30
Fin
1PFL
SLAVIA SOFIA
3
1
ARDA KARDZHALI
3
1
1 - 2
2 - 3
-
-
31-08-2019
18:00
Fin
1PFL
LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV
5
BOTEV PLOVDIV
2
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
20:30
Fin
1PFL
ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO
3
BEROE
3
1
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
01-09-2019
15:00
Fin
1PFL
VITOSHA BISTRITSA
3
TSARSKO SELO
1
1
1 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
17:45
Fin
1PFL
CSKA-SOFIA
4
LEVSKI SOFIA
2
0 - 2
2 - 2
-
-
20:30
Fin
1PFL
BOTEV VRATSA
4
LUDOGORETS
6
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
Round 9
13-09-2019
17:30
Fin
1PFL
TSARSKO SELO
2
LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV
3
0 - 1
2 - 3
-
-
20:00
Fin
1PFL
ARDA KARDZHALI
2
BOTEV VRATSA
5
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
14-09-2019
17:30
Fin
1PFL
BOTEV PLOVDIV
2
CSKA-SOFIA
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
1PFL
LUDOGORETS
1
ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO
2
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
15-09-2019
17:45
Fin
1PFL
DUNAV RUSE
3
SLAVIA SOFIA
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
20:15
Fin
1PFL
LEVSKI SOFIA
1
CHERNO MORE VARNA
2
3 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
16-09-2019
20:00
Fin
1PFL
BEROE
1
VITOSHA BISTRITSA
3
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 10
20-09-2019
17:30
Fin
1PFL
CHERNO MORE VARNA
1
BOTEV PLOVDIV
3
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
1PFL
CSKA-SOFIA
TSARSKO SELO
3
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
21-09-2019
17:30
Fin
1PFL
BOTEV VRATSA
3
DUNAV RUSE
2
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
1PFL
SLAVIA SOFIA
3
LEVSKI SOFIA
2
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
22-09-2019
17:45
Fin
1PFL
LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV
3
BEROE
3
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
20:15
Fin
1PFL
LUDOGORETS
3
ARDA KARDZHALI
2
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
23-09-2019
17:30
Sch
1PFL
ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO
VITOSHA BISTRITSA
-
-
-
-
Round 11
27-09-2019
20:00
Sch
1PFL
TSARSKO SELO
CHERNO MORE VARNA
-
-
-
-
28-09-2019
20:00
Sch
1PFL
LEVSKI SOFIA
BOTEV VRATSA
-
-
-
-
29-09-2019
16:00
Sch
1PFL
BOTEV PLOVDIV
SLAVIA SOFIA
-
-
-
-
18:15
Sch
1PFL
DUNAV RUSE
LUDOGORETS
-
-
-
-
20:30
Sch
1PFL
BEROE
CSKA-SOFIA
-
-
-
-
30-09-2019
17:30
Sch
1PFL
ARDA KARDZHALI
ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
1PFL
VITOSHA BISTRITSA
LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV
-
-
-
-
Round 12
05-10-2019
18:00
Sch
1PFL
CHERNO MORE VARNA
BEROE
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1PFL
SLAVIA SOFIA
TSARSKO SELO
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1PFL
BOTEV VRATSA
BOTEV PLOVDIV
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1PFL
LUDOGORETS
LEVSKI SOFIA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1PFL
ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO
LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1PFL
CSKA-SOFIA
VITOSHA BISTRITSA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1PFL
ARDA KARDZHALI
DUNAV RUSE
-
-
-
-
Round 13
19-10-2019
18:00
Sch
1PFL
DUNAV RUSE
ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1PFL
LEVSKI SOFIA
ARDA KARDZHALI
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1PFL
LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV
CSKA-SOFIA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1PFL
BOTEV PLOVDIV
LUDOGORETS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1PFL
TSARSKO SELO
BOTEV VRATSA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1PFL
BEROE
SLAVIA SOFIA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1PFL
VITOSHA BISTRITSA
CHERNO MORE VARNA
-
-
-
-
Round 14
26-10-2019
18:00
Sch
1PFL
BEROE
BOTEV VRATSA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1PFL
TSARSKO SELO
LUDOGORETS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1PFL
BOTEV PLOVDIV
ARDA KARDZHALI
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1PFL
LEVSKI SOFIA
DUNAV RUSE
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1PFL
ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO
CSKA-SOFIA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1PFL
LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV
CHERNO MORE VARNA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1PFL
VITOSHA BISTRITSA
SLAVIA SOFIA
-
-
-
-
Round 15
02-11-2019
17:00
Sch
1PFL
CHERNO MORE VARNA
CSKA-SOFIA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1PFL
LUDOGORETS
BEROE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1PFL
BOTEV VRATSA
VITOSHA BISTRITSA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1PFL
SLAVIA SOFIA
LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1PFL
LEVSKI SOFIA
ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1PFL
DUNAV RUSE
BOTEV PLOVDIV
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1PFL
ARDA KARDZHALI
TSARSKO SELO
-
-
-
-
Round 16
09-11-2019
17:00
Sch
1PFL
ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO
CHERNO MORE VARNA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1PFL
CSKA-SOFIA
SLAVIA SOFIA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1PFL
LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV
BOTEV VRATSA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1PFL
VITOSHA BISTRITSA
LUDOGORETS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1PFL
BEROE
ARDA KARDZHALI
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1PFL
TSARSKO SELO
DUNAV RUSE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1PFL
BOTEV PLOVDIV
LEVSKI SOFIA
-
-
-
-
Round 17
23-11-2019
17:00
Sch
1PFL
ARDA KARDZHALI
VITOSHA BISTRITSA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1PFL
LUDOGORETS
LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1PFL
BOTEV VRATSA
CSKA-SOFIA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1PFL
SLAVIA SOFIA
CHERNO MORE VARNA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1PFL
DUNAV RUSE
BEROE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1PFL
BOTEV PLOVDIV
ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1PFL
LEVSKI SOFIA
TSARSKO SELO
-
-
-
-
Round 18
30-11-2019
17:00
Sch
1PFL
BEROE
LEVSKI SOFIA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1PFL
TSARSKO SELO
BOTEV PLOVDIV
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1PFL
VITOSHA BISTRITSA
DUNAV RUSE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1PFL
ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO
SLAVIA SOFIA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1PFL
CHERNO MORE VARNA
BOTEV VRATSA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1PFL
CSKA-SOFIA
LUDOGORETS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1PFL
LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV
ARDA KARDZHALI
-
-
-
-
Round 19
07-12-2019
17:00
Sch
1PFL
TSARSKO SELO
ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1PFL
BOTEV PLOVDIV
BEROE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1PFL
LEVSKI SOFIA
VITOSHA BISTRITSA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1PFL
DUNAV RUSE
LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1PFL
ARDA KARDZHALI
CSKA-SOFIA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1PFL
LUDOGORETS
CHERNO MORE VARNA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1PFL
BOTEV VRATSA
SLAVIA SOFIA
-
-
-
-
Round 20
14-12-2019
17:00
Sch
1PFL
LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV
LEVSKI SOFIA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1PFL
VITOSHA BISTRITSA
BOTEV PLOVDIV
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1PFL
BEROE
TSARSKO SELO
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1PFL
SLAVIA SOFIA
LUDOGORETS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1PFL
CHERNO MORE VARNA
ARDA KARDZHALI
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1PFL
CSKA-SOFIA
DUNAV RUSE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1PFL
ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO
BOTEV VRATSA
-
-
-
-
Round 21
15-02-2020
17:00
Sch
1PFL
DUNAV RUSE
CHERNO MORE VARNA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1PFL
ARDA KARDZHALI
SLAVIA SOFIA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1PFL
LUDOGORETS
BOTEV VRATSA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1PFL
BEROE
ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1PFL
TSARSKO SELO
VITOSHA BISTRITSA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1PFL
BOTEV PLOVDIV
LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1PFL
LEVSKI SOFIA
CSKA-SOFIA
-
-
-
-
Round 22
22-02-2020
17:00
Sch
1PFL
BOTEV VRATSA
ARDA KARDZHALI
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1PFL
SLAVIA SOFIA
DUNAV RUSE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1PFL
CHERNO MORE VARNA
LEVSKI SOFIA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1PFL
CSKA-SOFIA
BOTEV PLOVDIV
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1PFL
ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO
LUDOGORETS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1PFL
LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV
TSARSKO SELO
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1PFL
VITOSHA BISTRITSA
BEROE
-
-
-
-
Round 23
29-02-2020
17:00
Sch
1PFL
BOTEV PLOVDIV
CHERNO MORE VARNA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1PFL
LEVSKI SOFIA
SLAVIA SOFIA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1PFL
DUNAV RUSE
BOTEV VRATSA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1PFL
ARDA KARDZHALI
LUDOGORETS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1PFL
VITOSHA BISTRITSA
ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1PFL
BEROE
LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1PFL
TSARSKO SELO
CSKA-SOFIA
-
-
-
-
Round 24
04-03-2020
17:00
Sch
1PFL
SLAVIA SOFIA
BOTEV PLOVDIV
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1PFL
CHERNO MORE VARNA
TSARSKO SELO
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1PFL
CSKA-SOFIA
BEROE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1PFL
ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO
ARDA KARDZHALI
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1PFL
LUDOGORETS
DUNAV RUSE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1PFL
BOTEV VRATSA
LEVSKI SOFIA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1PFL
LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV
VITOSHA BISTRITSA
-
-
-
-
Round 25
07-03-2020
17:00
Sch
1PFL
LEVSKI SOFIA
LUDOGORETS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1PFL
DUNAV RUSE
ARDA KARDZHALI
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1PFL
BEROE
CHERNO MORE VARNA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1PFL
TSARSKO SELO
SLAVIA SOFIA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1PFL
BOTEV PLOVDIV
BOTEV VRATSA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1PFL
LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV
ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1PFL
VITOSHA BISTRITSA
CSKA-SOFIA
-
-
-
-
Round 26
14-03-2020
17:00
Sch
1PFL
BOTEV VRATSA
TSARSKO SELO
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1PFL
SLAVIA SOFIA
BEROE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1PFL
CHERNO MORE VARNA
VITOSHA BISTRITSA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1PFL
CSKA-SOFIA
LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1PFL
ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO
DUNAV RUSE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1PFL
ARDA KARDZHALI
LEVSKI SOFIA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1PFL
LUDOGORETS
BOTEV PLOVDIV
-
-
-
-

RESULTS OF BULGARIA 2019/2020 FIRST PROFESSIONAL FOOTBALL LEAGUE