Information

BULGARIA FIRST PROFESSIONAL FOOTBALL LEAGUE RESULTS - 2011/2012

 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
06-08-2011
18:00
Fin
1PFL
BOTEV VRATSA
6
SVETKAVITSA
4
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
1PFL
CHERNO MORE VARNA
2
MONTANA
4
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
1PFL
MINYOR PERNIK
2
VIDIMA R. SEVLIEVO
2
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
1PFL
CHERNOMORETS BURGAS
2
KALIAKRA
4
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
1PFL
LUDOGORETS
3
LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV
4
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
07-08-2011
20:00
Fin
1PFL
LITEX
2
BEROE
1
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
20:30
Fin
1PFL
LOKOMOTIV SOFIA
2
PFK CSKA
3
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
08-08-2011
20:00
Fin
1PFL
LEVSKI SOFIA
2
1
SLAVIA SOFIA
5
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 2
13-08-2011
18:00
Fin
1PFL
BEROE
2
1
LUDOGORETS
4
1
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
18:00
Fin
1PFL
CHERNO MORE VARNA
1
LEVSKI SOFIA
3
1 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
1PFL
LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV
4
1
LOKOMOTIV SOFIA
1
2 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
1PFL
MONTANA
3
KALIAKRA
5
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
1PFL
VIDIMA R. SEVLIEVO
4
LITEX
2
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
1PFL
PFK CSKA
2
CHERNOMORETS BURGAS
4
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
14-08-2011
18:00
Fin
1PFL
SLAVIA SOFIA
3
1
BOTEV VRATSA
2
2 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
18:00
Fin
1PFL
SVETKAVITSA
2
MINYOR PERNIK
2
0 - 2
0 - 3
-
-
Round 3
20-08-2011
18:00
Fin
1PFL
BOTEV VRATSA
3
CHERNO MORE VARNA
4
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
1PFL
MINYOR PERNIK
4
SLAVIA SOFIA
1
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
1PFL
CHERNOMORETS BURGAS
LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
1PFL
LUDOGORETS
VIDIMA R. SEVLIEVO
2
2 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
21-08-2011
18:00
Fin
1PFL
LEVSKI SOFIA
MONTANA
2
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
1PFL
LOKOMOTIV SOFIA
5
BEROE
4
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
1PFL
LITEX
SVETKAVITSA
2
1 - 0
6 - 0
-
-
20:30
Fin
1PFL
KALIAKRA
5
PFK CSKA
4
2
0 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
Round 4
27-08-2011
18:00
Fin
1PFL
BEROE
3
1
CHERNOMORETS BURGAS
4
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
18:00
Fin
1PFL
CHERNO MORE VARNA
3
MINYOR PERNIK
3
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
1PFL
SVETKAVITSA
1
LUDOGORETS
1
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
1PFL
LEVSKI SOFIA
4
BOTEV VRATSA
2
3 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
28-08-2011
17:30
Fin
1PFL
MONTANA
4
1
PFK CSKA
2
0 - 0
0 - 5
-
-
18:00
Fin
1PFL
LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV
2
KALIAKRA
2
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
1PFL
SLAVIA SOFIA
5
LITEX
2
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
18:00
Fin
1PFL
VIDIMA R. SEVLIEVO
2
LOKOMOTIV SOFIA
1
0 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
Round 5
09-09-2011
17:00
Fin
1PFL
LOKOMOTIV SOFIA
3
SVETKAVITSA
2
1
2 - 0
4 - 1
-
-
10-09-2011
17:00
Fin
1PFL
BOTEV VRATSA
2
MONTANA
3
0 - 2
2 - 4
-
-
19:00
Fin
1PFL
CHERNOMORETS BURGAS
VIDIMA R. SEVLIEVO
4 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
1PFL
KALIAKRA
1
BEROE
3
3 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
1PFL
LITEX
1
CHERNO MORE VARNA
4
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
11-09-2011
17:00
Fin
1PFL
MINYOR PERNIK
4
LEVSKI SOFIA
4
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
1PFL
LUDOGORETS
SLAVIA SOFIA
5
1
1 - 0
6 - 0
-
-
12-09-2011
20:00
Fin
1PFL
PFK CSKA
3
LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV
3
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
Round 6
16-09-2011
17:00
Fin
1PFL
VIDIMA R. SEVLIEVO
2
KALIAKRA
2
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17-09-2011
16:30
Fin
1PFL
BEROE
1
PFK CSKA
2
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
1PFL
MONTANA
1
LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV
3
1
2 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
1PFL
SVETKAVITSA
CHERNOMORETS BURGAS
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
20:30
Fin
1PFL
LEVSKI SOFIA
3
LITEX
1
2 - 0
3 - 2
-
-
18-09-2011
16:30
Fin
1PFL
CHERNO MORE VARNA
4
LUDOGORETS
4
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
16:30
Fin
1PFL
SLAVIA SOFIA
1
LOKOMOTIV SOFIA
1
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
19-09-2011
17:00
Fin
1PFL
BOTEV VRATSA
MINYOR PERNIK
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
Round 7
23-09-2011
17:00
Fin
1PFL
LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV
BEROE
2
2 - 0
4 - 2
-
-
24-09-2011
17:00
Fin
1PFL
MINYOR PERNIK
3
MONTANA
3
1
1 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
1PFL
LITEX
1
BOTEV VRATSA
5
1 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
1PFL
LOKOMOTIV SOFIA
1
CHERNO MORE VARNA
1
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
25-09-2011
17:00
Fin
1PFL
LUDOGORETS
2
LEVSKI SOFIA
5
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
1PFL
CHERNOMORETS BURGAS
3
1
SLAVIA SOFIA
2
1 - 2
2 - 3
-
-
26-09-2011
19:00
Fin
1PFL
KALIAKRA
3
SVETKAVITSA
2
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
1PFL
PFK CSKA
2
VIDIMA R. SEVLIEVO
3
2 - 1
4 - 1
-
-
Round 8
30-09-2011
16:00
Fin
1PFL
BOTEV VRATSA
4
LUDOGORETS
1
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
01-10-2011
16:00
Fin
1PFL
CHERNO MORE VARNA
5
CHERNOMORETS BURGAS
2
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
16:00
Fin
1PFL
MINYOR PERNIK
4
LITEX
2
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
16:00
Fin
1PFL
MONTANA
2
BEROE
2
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
1PFL
VIDIMA R. SEVLIEVO
3
LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV
2
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
02-10-2011
16:00
Fin
1PFL
SVETKAVITSA
4
PFK CSKA
1
0 - 0
0 - 3
-
-
18:00
Fin
1PFL
LEVSKI SOFIA
LOKOMOTIV SOFIA
2
4 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
03-10-2011
16:00
Fin
1PFL
SLAVIA SOFIA
KALIAKRA
1
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
Round 9
14-10-2011
16:00
Fin
1PFL
BEROE
2
VIDIMA R. SEVLIEVO
3
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
15-10-2011
16:00
Fin
1PFL
LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV
SVETKAVITSA
1
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
1PFL
LUDOGORETS
2
MINYOR PERNIK
4
1
0 - 1
4 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
1PFL
LITEX
1
MONTANA
2
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
1PFL
PFK CSKA
3
SLAVIA SOFIA
5
0 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
16-10-2011
16:00
Fin
1PFL
LOKOMOTIV SOFIA
3
BOTEV VRATSA
4
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
1PFL
CHERNOMORETS BURGAS
4
LEVSKI SOFIA
2
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
18-10-2011
18:00
Fin
1PFL
KALIAKRA
CHERNO MORE VARNA
0 - 2
0 - 5
-
-
Round 10
21-10-2011
16:00
Fin
1PFL
BOTEV VRATSA
1
CHERNOMORETS BURGAS
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
1PFL
CHERNO MORE VARNA
1
1
PFK CSKA
5
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
1PFL
MINYOR PERNIK
2
LOKOMOTIV SOFIA
3
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
16:00
Fin
1PFL
MONTANA
1
VIDIMA R. SEVLIEVO
5
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
1PFL
SLAVIA SOFIA
2
LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV
3
1
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
1PFL
SVETKAVITSA
BEROE
0 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
18:00
Fin
1PFL
LEVSKI SOFIA
1
KALIAKRA
2
2 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
24-10-2011
18:00
Fin
1PFL
LITEX
4
LUDOGORETS
4
2 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
Round 11
26-10-2011
18:00
Fin
1PFL
BEROE
5
SLAVIA SOFIA
5
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
27-10-2011
14:30
Fin
1PFL
LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV
2
1
CHERNO MORE VARNA
3
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
14:30
Fin
1PFL
VIDIMA R. SEVLIEVO
4
1
SVETKAVITSA
3
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
16:30
Fin
1PFL
CHERNOMORETS BURGAS
2
MINYOR PERNIK
5
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
16:30
Fin
1PFL
KALIAKRA
3
BOTEV VRATSA
6
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
28-10-2011
17:45
Fin
1PFL
PFK CSKA
4
LEVSKI SOFIA
4
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
31-10-2011
14:30
Fin
1PFL
LUDOGORETS
1
MONTANA
3
3 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
1PFL
LOKOMOTIV SOFIA
4
LITEX
4
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
Round 12
04-11-2011
14:30
Fin
1PFL
MINYOR PERNIK
4
KALIAKRA
4
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
05-11-2011
14:30
Fin
1PFL
CHERNO MORE VARNA
1
BEROE
3
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
14:30
Fin
1PFL
LUDOGORETS
1
LOKOMOTIV SOFIA
1
1 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
14:30
Fin
1PFL
SLAVIA SOFIA
1
VIDIMA R. SEVLIEVO
2
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
1PFL
LITEX
3
CHERNOMORETS BURGAS
6
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
06-11-2011
14:30
Fin
1PFL
BOTEV VRATSA
3
PFK CSKA
4
1 - 2
2 - 2
-
-
16:30
Fin
1PFL
LEVSKI SOFIA
3
LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV
3
1 - 2
3 - 2
-
-
07-11-2011
14:30
Fin
1PFL
MONTANA
3
SVETKAVITSA
5
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
Round 13
11-11-2011
14:30
Fin
1PFL
VIDIMA R. SEVLIEVO
4
CHERNO MORE VARNA
4
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
12-11-2011
14:30
Fin
1PFL
LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV
2
BOTEV VRATSA
2
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
14:30
Fin
1PFL
SVETKAVITSA
1
1
SLAVIA SOFIA
2
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
16:30
Fin
1PFL
PFK CSKA
2
MINYOR PERNIK
2
1 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
13-11-2011
14:30
Fin
1PFL
LOKOMOTIV SOFIA
MONTANA
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
1PFL
BEROE
3
LEVSKI SOFIA
3
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
18:00
Fin
1PFL
CHERNOMORETS BURGAS
5
LUDOGORETS
3
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
07-03-2012
15:30
Fin
1PFL
KALIAKRA
3
LITEX
3
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
Round 14
18-11-2011
14:30
Fin
1PFL
BOTEV VRATSA
4
BEROE
3
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
19-11-2011
14:30
Fin
1PFL
CHERNO MORE VARNA
3
SVETKAVITSA
1
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
14:30
Fin
1PFL
LUDOGORETS
2
KALIAKRA
3
1
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
14:30
Fin
1PFL
MONTANA
4
1
SLAVIA SOFIA
3
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
16:30
Fin
1PFL
LEVSKI SOFIA
2
VIDIMA R. SEVLIEVO
1
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
20-11-2011
14:30
Fin
1PFL
LOKOMOTIV SOFIA
4
CHERNOMORETS BURGAS
3
0 - 3
0 - 4
-
-
14:30
Fin
1PFL
MINYOR PERNIK
1
LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV
3
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
16:30
Fin
1PFL
LITEX
3
1
PFK CSKA
3
1
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
Round 15
26-11-2011
14:30
Fin
1PFL
KALIAKRA
3
LOKOMOTIV SOFIA
3
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
16:30
Fin
1PFL
BEROE
1
MINYOR PERNIK
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
27-11-2011
13:30
Fin
1PFL
SVETKAVITSA
2
LEVSKI SOFIA
4
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
14:30
Fin
1PFL
LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV
3
LITEX
3
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
14:30
Fin
1PFL
VIDIMA R. SEVLIEVO
3
1
BOTEV VRATSA
1
1
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
16:30
Fin
1PFL
CHERNOMORETS BURGAS
1
MONTANA
1
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
28-11-2011
14:30
Fin
1PFL
SLAVIA SOFIA
2
CHERNO MORE VARNA
4
2
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
1PFL
PFK CSKA
3
LUDOGORETS
3
2 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
Round 16
20-03-2012
15:30
Fin
1PFL
VIDIMA R. SEVLIEVO
4
1
MINYOR PERNIK
1
0 - 2
0 - 3
-
-
21-03-2012
14:00
Fin
1PFL
LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV
4
LUDOGORETS
4
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
15:30
Fin
1PFL
SLAVIA SOFIA
2
1
LEVSKI SOFIA
2
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
17:30
Fin
1PFL
KALIAKRA
2
CHERNOMORETS BURGAS
1
0 - 0
0 - 4
-
-
20:00
Fin
1PFL
BEROE
3
2
LITEX
5
1
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
22-03-2012
13:30
Fin
1PFL
SVETKAVITSA
4
BOTEV VRATSA
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
15:30
Fin
1PFL
MONTANA
3
1
CHERNO MORE VARNA
3
1 - 2
1 - 3
-
-
20:00
Fin
1PFL
PFK CSKA
1
LOKOMOTIV SOFIA
1
1 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
Round 17
03-03-2012
15:30
Fin
1PFL
BOTEV VRATSA
3
SLAVIA SOFIA
4
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
15:30
Fin
1PFL
KALIAKRA
MONTANA
3
0 - 1
2 - 3
-
-
15:30
Fin
1PFL
LUDOGORETS
2
BEROE
2
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
17:30
Fin
1PFL
LITEX
1
VIDIMA R. SEVLIEVO
1
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
04-03-2012
13:30
Fin
1PFL
LEVSKI SOFIA
4
CHERNO MORE VARNA
2
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
15:30
Fin
1PFL
MINYOR PERNIK
1
SVETKAVITSA
1
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
15:45
Fin
1PFL
CHERNOMORETS BURGAS
5
PFK CSKA
4
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
05-03-2012
15:30
Fin
1PFL
LOKOMOTIV SOFIA
2
LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV
3
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
Round 18
09-03-2012
17:30
Fin
1PFL
BEROE
1
LOKOMOTIV SOFIA
2
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
10-03-2012
15:30
Fin
1PFL
LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV
3
CHERNOMORETS BURGAS
2
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
15:30
Fin
1PFL
SVETKAVITSA
2
LITEX
1
1
0 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
15:30
Fin
1PFL
VIDIMA R. SEVLIEVO
2
LUDOGORETS
1
0 - 4
0 - 5
-
-
11-03-2012
13:30
Fin
1PFL
PFK CSKA
2
KALIAKRA
3
1 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
15:30
Fin
1PFL
MONTANA
LEVSKI SOFIA
1
0 - 0
0 - 3
-
-
15:30
Fin
1PFL
SLAVIA SOFIA
2
MINYOR PERNIK
2
1
2 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
12-03-2012
15:30
Fin
1PFL
CHERNO MORE VARNA
2
BOTEV VRATSA
4
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 19
16-03-2012
15:30
Fin
1PFL
LOKOMOTIV SOFIA
3
VIDIMA R. SEVLIEVO
3
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
17-03-2012
15:30
Fin
1PFL
LITEX
2
1
SLAVIA SOFIA
2
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
15:30
Fin
1PFL
MINYOR PERNIK
3
CHERNO MORE VARNA
2
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
17:30
Fin
1PFL
CHERNOMORETS BURGAS
BEROE
4
1
0 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
18-03-2012
13:30
Fin
1PFL
LUDOGORETS
2
SVETKAVITSA
1
1 - 0
5 - 0
-
-
15:30
Fin
1PFL
BOTEV VRATSA
3
LEVSKI SOFIA
1
1
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
17:30
Fin
1PFL
KALIAKRA
1
LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV
2
0 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
19-03-2012
20:00
Fin
1PFL
PFK CSKA
1
MONTANA
2
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
Round 20
24-03-2012
15:30
Fin
1PFL
SLAVIA SOFIA
4
LUDOGORETS
3
1 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
15:30
Fin
1PFL
VIDIMA R. SEVLIEVO
1
CHERNOMORETS BURGAS
1
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
17:30
Fin
1PFL
BEROE
2
KALIAKRA
3
2 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
25-03-2012
13:30
Fin
1PFL
LEVSKI SOFIA
1
MINYOR PERNIK
3
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
13:30
Fin
1PFL
MONTANA
2
1
BOTEV VRATSA
2
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
15:30
Fin
1PFL
CHERNO MORE VARNA
1
LITEX
1
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
15:30
Fin
1PFL
LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV
3
1
PFK CSKA
2
1
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
15:30
Fin
1PFL
SVETKAVITSA
3
1
LOKOMOTIV SOFIA
2
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
Round 21
28-03-2012
15:30
Fin
1PFL
LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV
2
MONTANA
3
1
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
15:30
Fin
1PFL
LOKOMOTIV SOFIA
SLAVIA SOFIA
0 - 0
0 - 3
-
-
15:30
Fin
1PFL
MINYOR PERNIK
2
BOTEV VRATSA
2
1 - 3
1 - 3
-
-
17:30
Fin
1PFL
KALIAKRA
2
VIDIMA R. SEVLIEVO
3
2 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
1PFL
PFK CSKA
3
BEROE
1
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
29-03-2012
15:30
Fin
1PFL
LUDOGORETS
1
CHERNO MORE VARNA
2
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
17:45
Fin
1PFL
LITEX
1
LEVSKI SOFIA
4
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
1PFL
CHERNOMORETS BURGAS
SVETKAVITSA
2
2 - 0
6 - 0
-
-
Round 22
31-03-2012
15:30
Fin
1PFL
MONTANA
1
MINYOR PERNIK
4
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
01-04-2012
13:30
Fin
1PFL
VIDIMA R. SEVLIEVO
2
PFK CSKA
1
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
15:30
Fin
1PFL
CHERNO MORE VARNA
2
LOKOMOTIV SOFIA
3
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
15:30
Fin
1PFL
SVETKAVITSA
2
KALIAKRA
3
1
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
02-04-2012
15:30
Fin
1PFL
BOTEV VRATSA
3
LITEX
2
0 - 0
1 - 3
-
-
15:30
Fin
1PFL
SLAVIA SOFIA
2
CHERNOMORETS BURGAS
3
1
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
17:30
Fin
1PFL
BEROE
2
LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV
3
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
19:30
Fin
1PFL
LEVSKI SOFIA
3
2
LUDOGORETS
6
1
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
Round 23
06-04-2012
17:00
Fin
1PFL
LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV
2
1
VIDIMA R. SEVLIEVO
6
2 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
07-04-2012
15:30
Fin
1PFL
LITEX
1
MINYOR PERNIK
5
1
0 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
1PFL
LUDOGORETS
3
BOTEV VRATSA
1
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
1PFL
KALIAKRA
2
SLAVIA SOFIA
3
1
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
08-04-2012
13:30
Fin
1PFL
CHERNOMORETS BURGAS
2
CHERNO MORE VARNA
2
1 - 0
3 - 2
-
-
16:00
Fin
1PFL
LOKOMOTIV SOFIA
3
LEVSKI SOFIA
3
1
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
1PFL
BEROE
MONTANA
1
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
09-04-2012
20:00
Fin
1PFL
PFK CSKA
SVETKAVITSA
1
3 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
Round 24
17-04-2012
17:00
Fin
1PFL
BOTEV VRATSA
4
LOKOMOTIV SOFIA
2
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
1PFL
VIDIMA R. SEVLIEVO
1
BEROE
3
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
18-04-2012
16:30
Fin
1PFL
MINYOR PERNIK
1
LUDOGORETS
0 - 4
0 - 7
-
-
17:00
Fin
1PFL
CHERNO MORE VARNA
KALIAKRA
2
3 - 0
7 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
1PFL
LEVSKI SOFIA
1
CHERNOMORETS BURGAS
3
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
19-04-2012
15:00
Fin
1PFL
SVETKAVITSA
1
LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV
1
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
16:30
Fin
1PFL
SLAVIA SOFIA
3
PFK CSKA
3
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
1PFL
MONTANA
6
LITEX
3
3
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 25
21-04-2012
17:00
Fin
1PFL
LOKOMOTIV SOFIA
2
MINYOR PERNIK
2
1
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
22-04-2012
13:30
Fin
1PFL
PFK CSKA
1
CHERNO MORE VARNA
1
3 - 1
4 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
1PFL
VIDIMA R. SEVLIEVO
2
MONTANA
1
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
1PFL
BEROE
SVETKAVITSA
3
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:30
Fin
1PFL
LUDOGORETS
3
LITEX
7
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
1PFL
CHERNOMORETS BURGAS
2
1
BOTEV VRATSA
2
2 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
23-04-2012
17:00
Fin
1PFL
LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV
1
SLAVIA SOFIA
3
2 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
1PFL
KALIAKRA
LEVSKI SOFIA
1
1 - 1
1 - 4
-
-
Round 26
27-04-2012
17:00
Fin
1PFL
MINYOR PERNIK
2
CHERNOMORETS BURGAS
1
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
28-04-2012
15:30
Fin
1PFL
CHERNO MORE VARNA
2
LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV
1
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
1PFL
MONTANA
1
LUDOGORETS
3
0 - 2
1 - 4
-
-
17:00
Fin
1PFL
SLAVIA SOFIA
3
BEROE
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
29-04-2012
15:30
Fin
1PFL
BOTEV VRATSA
KALIAKRA
3
3 - 0
6 - 2
-
-
17:45
Fin
1PFL
LEVSKI SOFIA
8
PFK CSKA
2
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
30-04-2012
17:00
Fin
1PFL
SVETKAVITSA
2
VIDIMA R. SEVLIEVO
2
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
1PFL
LITEX
LOKOMOTIV SOFIA
2
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
Round 27
05-05-2012
16:00
Fin
1PFL
KALIAKRA
3
MINYOR PERNIK
3
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
18:00
Fin
1PFL
BEROE
2
CHERNO MORE VARNA
2
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
1PFL
VIDIMA R. SEVLIEVO
3
SLAVIA SOFIA
1
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
20:00
Fin
1PFL
CHERNOMORETS BURGAS
4
LITEX
4
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
06-05-2012
16:00
Fin
1PFL
LOKOMOTIV SOFIA
5
1
LUDOGORETS
5
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
17:45
Fin
1PFL
LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV
4
LEVSKI SOFIA
3
1
2 - 2
3 - 2
-
-
07-05-2012
17:00
Fin
1PFL
SVETKAVITSA
MONTANA
2
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
20:00
Fin
1PFL
PFK CSKA
3
BOTEV VRATSA
4
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
Round 28
11-05-2012
20:00
Fin
1PFL
LEVSKI SOFIA
BEROE
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
12-05-2012
16:00
Fin
1PFL
LUDOGORETS
3
CHERNOMORETS BURGAS
3
1
2 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
1PFL
MINYOR PERNIK
1
PFK CSKA
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
1PFL
BOTEV VRATSA
LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV
1
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
1PFL
LITEX
KALIAKRA
2
2 - 0
5 - 0
-
-
13-05-2012
18:00
Fin
1PFL
MONTANA
3
LOKOMOTIV SOFIA
2
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
1PFL
SLAVIA SOFIA
3
1
SVETKAVITSA
4
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
14-05-2012
18:00
Fin
1PFL
CHERNO MORE VARNA
1
VIDIMA R. SEVLIEVO
3
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
Round 29
19-05-2012
16:30
Fin
1PFL
BEROE
BOTEV VRATSA
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
16:30
Fin
1PFL
CHERNOMORETS BURGAS
LOKOMOTIV SOFIA
4
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
16:30
Fin
1PFL
KALIAKRA
2
LUDOGORETS
0 - 1
0 - 4
-
-
16:30
Fin
1PFL
LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV
2
MINYOR PERNIK
3
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
16:30
Fin
1PFL
PFK CSKA
LITEX
3
2 - 0
4 - 1
-
-
16:30
Fin
1PFL
SLAVIA SOFIA
MONTANA
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
16:30
Fin
1PFL
SVETKAVITSA
2
CHERNO MORE VARNA
2
1 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
16:30
Fin
1PFL
VIDIMA R. SEVLIEVO
4
LEVSKI SOFIA
1
1 - 5
1 - 6
-
-
Round 30
23-05-2012
16:00
Fin
1PFL
BOTEV VRATSA
3
VIDIMA R. SEVLIEVO
0 - 2
2 - 2
-
-
16:00
Fin
1PFL
CHERNO MORE VARNA
2
SLAVIA SOFIA
3
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
1PFL
LEVSKI SOFIA
1
SVETKAVITSA
1
3 - 0
7 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
1PFL
LITEX
LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV
2 - 2
6 - 2
-
-
16:00
Fin
1PFL
LOKOMOTIV SOFIA
1
KALIAKRA
0 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
16:00
Fin
1PFL
MINYOR PERNIK
1
1
BEROE
2
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
1PFL
MONTANA
1
1
CHERNOMORETS BURGAS
3
0 - 2
2 - 4
-
-
20:00
Fin
1PFL
LUDOGORETS
8
1
PFK CSKA
4
1
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-

RESULTS OF BULGARIA 2011/2012 FIRST PROFESSIONAL FOOTBALL LEAGUE