Information

BULGARIA FIRST PROFESSIONAL FOOTBALL LEAGUE RESULTS - 2018/2019

 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
20-07-2018
18:30
Fin
1PFL
VITOSHA BISTRITSA
2
2
DUNAV RUSE
1
0-1
2-1
-
-
20:45
Fin
1PFL
CHERNO MORE VARNA
2
BOTEV VRATSA
2
1-1
2-1
-
-
21-07-2018
18:30
Fin
1PFL
LUDOGORETS
2
ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO
2
1-0
1-0
-
-
20:45
Fin
1PFL
BOTEV PLOVDIV
2
LEVSKI SOFIA
3
0-0
0-1
-
-
22-07-2018
18:30
Fin
1PFL
SLAVIA SOFIA
2
BEROE
2
0-1
1-1
-
-
20:45
Fin
1PFL
CSKA-SOFIA
1
LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV
4
0-0
2-0
-
-
23-07-2018
20:30
Fin
1PFL
VEREYA STARA ZAGORA
3
SEPTEMVRI SOFIA
1
0-0
0-0
-
-
Round 2
27-07-2018
18:30
Fin
1PFL
ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO
1
VEREYA STARA ZAGORA
4
0-0
1-0
-
-
20:45
Fin
1PFL
DUNAV RUSE
4
BOTEV VRATSA
1
2-0
3-1
-
-
28-07-2018
18:30
Fin
1PFL
SEPTEMVRI SOFIA
1
BOTEV PLOVDIV
2
0-1
0-2
-
-
20:45
Fin
1PFL
BEROE
3
LUDOGORETS
3
0-0
1-1
-
-
29-07-2018
18:30
Fin
1PFL
LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV
2
SLAVIA SOFIA
3
1-2
2-4
-
-
20:45
Fin
1PFL
VITOSHA BISTRITSA
1
CSKA-SOFIA
1
0-2
0-2
-
-
30-07-2018
20:30
Fin
1PFL
LEVSKI SOFIA
1
CHERNO MORE VARNA
4
0-1
2-2
-
-
Round 3
03-08-2018
18:30
Fin
1PFL
BOTEV PLOVDIV
1
ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO
2
1
0-0
2-0
-
-
20:45
Fin
1PFL
VEREYA STARA ZAGORA
4
BEROE
1
0-1
0-2
-
-
04-08-2018
18:30
Fin
1PFL
CHERNO MORE VARNA
2
SEPTEMVRI SOFIA
5
0-2
1-5
-
-
20:45
Fin
1PFL
LUDOGORETS
3
LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV
5
0-0
0-1
-
-
05-08-2018
18:30
Fin
1PFL
BOTEV VRATSA
5
LEVSKI SOFIA
3
0-1
0-2
-
-
20:45
Fin
1PFL
CSKA-SOFIA
1
DUNAV RUSE
2-0
3-0
-
-
06-08-2018
20:30
Fin
1PFL
SLAVIA SOFIA
5
VITOSHA BISTRITSA
5
0-2
0-2
-
-
Round 4
10-08-2018
18:15
Fin
1PFL
ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO
2
CHERNO MORE VARNA
3
1-0
1-1
-
-
20:30
Fin
1PFL
LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV
1
VEREYA STARA ZAGORA
2
1
2-0
3-0
-
-
11-08-2018
18:45
Fin
1PFL
BEROE
3
BOTEV PLOVDIV
4
0-0
2-1
-
-
21:00
Fin
1PFL
DUNAV RUSE
2
LEVSKI SOFIA
5
0-0
1-2
-
-
12-08-2018
18:30
Fin
1PFL
VITOSHA BISTRITSA
2
LUDOGORETS
3
0-0
0-2
-
-
20:45
Fin
1PFL
CSKA-SOFIA
2
SLAVIA SOFIA
4
1-0
2-1
-
-
13-08-2018
20:30
Fin
1PFL
SEPTEMVRI SOFIA
2
BOTEV VRATSA
2
0-1
1-2
-
-
Round 5
17-08-2018
18:30
Fin
1PFL
SLAVIA SOFIA
1
DUNAV RUSE
4
0-0
2-0
-
-
20:45
Fin
1PFL
CHERNO MORE VARNA
3
BEROE
3
0-0
0-0
-
-
18-08-2018
18:30
Fin
1PFL
BOTEV PLOVDIV
2
LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV
7
0-0
0-1
-
-
21:00
Fin
1PFL
BOTEV VRATSA
2
ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO
4
1-0
2-0
-
-
19-08-2018
18:15
Fin
1PFL
LEVSKI SOFIA
SEPTEMVRI SOFIA
4
2-0
2-0
-
-
21:00
Fin
1PFL
LUDOGORETS
4
CSKA-SOFIA
4
1-0
1-0
-
-
20-08-2018
20:30
Fin
1PFL
VEREYA STARA ZAGORA
2
VITOSHA BISTRITSA
2
0-0
0-1
-
-
Round 6
24-08-2018
18:45
Fin
1PFL
DUNAV RUSE
2
SEPTEMVRI SOFIA
4
1
0-0
2-0
-
-
21:00
Fin
1PFL
LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV
4
1
CHERNO MORE VARNA
1
0-2
0-2
-
-
25-08-2018
18:45
Fin
1PFL
ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO
4
LEVSKI SOFIA
4
0-2
1-2
-
-
21:00
Fin
1PFL
VITOSHA BISTRITSA
2
BOTEV PLOVDIV
3
0-1
0-2
-
-
26-08-2018
18:45
Fin
1PFL
SLAVIA SOFIA
5
LUDOGORETS
1
0-0
0-0
-
-
21:00
Fin
1PFL
CSKA-SOFIA
1
VEREYA STARA ZAGORA
2
1-0
4-0
-
-
27-08-2018
20:30
Fin
1PFL
BEROE
4
BOTEV VRATSA
2
2-0
4-0
-
-
Round 7
31-08-2018
18:45
Fin
1PFL
VEREYA STARA ZAGORA
4
SLAVIA SOFIA
1
0-0
0-0
-
-
21:00
Fin
1PFL
CHERNO MORE VARNA
1
VITOSHA BISTRITSA
4
1-0
1-0
-
-
01-09-2018
16:30
Fin
1PFL
SEPTEMVRI SOFIA
1
ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO
4
0-1
0-2
-
-
18:45
Fin
1PFL
BOTEV PLOVDIV
1
CSKA-SOFIA
3
0-0
0-0
-
-
21:00
Fin
1PFL
LEVSKI SOFIA
2
BEROE
4
0-0
1-0
-
-
02-09-2018
18:45
Fin
1PFL
BOTEV VRATSA
1
LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV
3
0-0
0-0
-
-
21:00
Fin
1PFL
LUDOGORETS
DUNAV RUSE
1-0
3-1
-
-
Round 8
14-09-2018
17:30
Fin
1PFL
VITOSHA BISTRITSA
2
BOTEV VRATSA
2
1-1
1-1
-
-
20:00
Fin
1PFL
LUDOGORETS
1
VEREYA STARA ZAGORA
2
0-1
2-1
-
-
15-09-2018
14:45
Fin
1PFL
DUNAV RUSE
ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO
3
1-3
2-4
-
-
17:30
Fin
1PFL
BEROE
1
SEPTEMVRI SOFIA
0-0
1-0
-
-
20:00
Fin
1PFL
CSKA-SOFIA
3
CHERNO MORE VARNA
2
2-1
3-1
-
-
16-09-2018
17:45
Fin
1PFL
SLAVIA SOFIA
2
BOTEV PLOVDIV
3
0-0
0-0
-
-
20:00
Fin
1PFL
LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV
4
LEVSKI SOFIA
7
1-0
1-0
-
-
Round 9
21-09-2018
17:30
Fin
1PFL
ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO
3
BEROE
2
1-0
1-1
-
-
20:00
Fin
1PFL
LEVSKI SOFIA
VITOSHA BISTRITSA
1-0
4-1
-
-
22-09-2018
17:30
Fin
1PFL
SEPTEMVRI SOFIA
4
LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV
5
1-1
1-3
-
-
20:00
Fin
1PFL
BOTEV VRATSA
3
CSKA-SOFIA
2
0-2
0-2
-
-
23-09-2018
15:00
Fin
1PFL
VEREYA STARA ZAGORA
DUNAV RUSE
1-0
1-1
-
-
17:30
Fin
1PFL
CHERNO MORE VARNA
3
1
SLAVIA SOFIA
4
1-1
1-2
-
-
20:00
Fin
1PFL
BOTEV PLOVDIV
5
LUDOGORETS
3
2-0
2-3
-
-
Round 10
28-09-2018
19:30
Sch
1PFL
VITOSHA BISTRITSA
SEPTEMVRI SOFIA
-
-
-
-
29-09-2018
17:00
Sch
1PFL
CSKA-SOFIA
LEVSKI SOFIA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
1PFL
LUDOGORETS
CHERNO MORE VARNA
-
-
-
-
30-09-2018
15:00
Sch
1PFL
DUNAV RUSE
BEROE
-
-
-
-
17:30
Sch
1PFL
VEREYA STARA ZAGORA
BOTEV PLOVDIV
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
1PFL
LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV
ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO
-
-
-
-
01-10-2018
20:00
Sch
1PFL
SLAVIA SOFIA
BOTEV VRATSA
-
-
-
-
Round 11
05-10-2018
20:00
Sch
1PFL
CHERNO MORE VARNA
VEREYA STARA ZAGORA
-
-
-
-
06-10-2018
15:00
Sch
1PFL
BOTEV PLOVDIV
DUNAV RUSE
-
-
-
-
17:30
Sch
1PFL
BEROE
LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
1PFL
SEPTEMVRI SOFIA
CSKA-SOFIA
-
-
-
-
07-10-2018
14:30
Sch
1PFL
ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO
VITOSHA BISTRITSA
-
-
-
-
16:45
Sch
1PFL
BOTEV VRATSA
LUDOGORETS
-
-
-
-
19:15
Sch
1PFL
LEVSKI SOFIA
SLAVIA SOFIA
-
-
-
-
Round 12
19-10-2018
20:00
Sch
1PFL
VEREYA STARA ZAGORA
BOTEV VRATSA
-
-
-
-
20-10-2018
15:00
Sch
1PFL
SLAVIA SOFIA
SEPTEMVRI SOFIA
-
-
-
-
17:15
Sch
1PFL
BOTEV PLOVDIV
CHERNO MORE VARNA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
1PFL
LUDOGORETS
LEVSKI SOFIA
-
-
-
-
21-10-2018
17:30
Sch
1PFL
DUNAV RUSE
LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
1PFL
CSKA-SOFIA
ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO
-
-
-
-
22-10-2018
20:00
Sch
1PFL
VITOSHA BISTRITSA
BEROE
-
-
-
-
Round 13
27-10-2018
20:00
Sch
1PFL
BEROE
CSKA-SOFIA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
1PFL
BOTEV VRATSA
BOTEV PLOVDIV
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
1PFL
CHERNO MORE VARNA
DUNAV RUSE
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
1PFL
ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO
SLAVIA SOFIA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
1PFL
LEVSKI SOFIA
VEREYA STARA ZAGORA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
1PFL
LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV
VITOSHA BISTRITSA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
1PFL
SEPTEMVRI SOFIA
LUDOGORETS
-
-
-
-
Round 14
03-11-2018
19:00
Sch
1PFL
BEROE
SLAVIA SOFIA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1PFL
BOTEV VRATSA
CHERNO MORE VARNA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1PFL
DUNAV RUSE
VITOSHA BISTRITSA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1PFL
ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO
LUDOGORETS
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1PFL
LEVSKI SOFIA
BOTEV PLOVDIV
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1PFL
LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV
CSKA-SOFIA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1PFL
SEPTEMVRI SOFIA
VEREYA STARA ZAGORA
-
-
-
-
Round 15
10-11-2018
19:00
Sch
1PFL
BOTEV PLOVDIV
SEPTEMVRI SOFIA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1PFL
BOTEV VRATSA
DUNAV RUSE
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1PFL
CHERNO MORE VARNA
LEVSKI SOFIA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1PFL
CSKA-SOFIA
VITOSHA BISTRITSA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1PFL
LUDOGORETS
BEROE
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1PFL
SLAVIA SOFIA
LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1PFL
VEREYA STARA ZAGORA
ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO
-
-
-
-
Round 16
24-11-2018
19:00
Sch
1PFL
BEROE
VEREYA STARA ZAGORA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1PFL
DUNAV RUSE
CSKA-SOFIA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1PFL
ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO
BOTEV PLOVDIV
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1PFL
LEVSKI SOFIA
BOTEV VRATSA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1PFL
LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV
LUDOGORETS
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1PFL
SEPTEMVRI SOFIA
CHERNO MORE VARNA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1PFL
VITOSHA BISTRITSA
SLAVIA SOFIA
-
-
-
-
Round 17
01-12-2018
19:00
Sch
1PFL
BOTEV PLOVDIV
BEROE
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1PFL
BOTEV VRATSA
SEPTEMVRI SOFIA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1PFL
CHERNO MORE VARNA
ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1PFL
LEVSKI SOFIA
DUNAV RUSE
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1PFL
LUDOGORETS
VITOSHA BISTRITSA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1PFL
SLAVIA SOFIA
CSKA-SOFIA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1PFL
VEREYA STARA ZAGORA
LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV
-
-
-
-
Round 18
05-12-2018
19:00
Sch
1PFL
BEROE
CHERNO MORE VARNA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1PFL
CSKA-SOFIA
LUDOGORETS
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1PFL
DUNAV RUSE
SLAVIA SOFIA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1PFL
ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO
BOTEV VRATSA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1PFL
LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV
BOTEV PLOVDIV
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1PFL
SEPTEMVRI SOFIA
LEVSKI SOFIA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1PFL
VITOSHA BISTRITSA
VEREYA STARA ZAGORA
-
-
-
-
Round 19
08-12-2018
19:00
Sch
1PFL
BOTEV PLOVDIV
VITOSHA BISTRITSA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1PFL
BOTEV VRATSA
BEROE
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1PFL
CHERNO MORE VARNA
LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1PFL
LEVSKI SOFIA
ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1PFL
LUDOGORETS
SLAVIA SOFIA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1PFL
SEPTEMVRI SOFIA
DUNAV RUSE
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1PFL
VEREYA STARA ZAGORA
CSKA-SOFIA
-
-
-
-
Round 20
15-12-2018
19:00
Sch
1PFL
BEROE
LEVSKI SOFIA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1PFL
CSKA-SOFIA
BOTEV PLOVDIV
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1PFL
DUNAV RUSE
LUDOGORETS
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1PFL
ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO
SEPTEMVRI SOFIA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1PFL
LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV
BOTEV VRATSA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1PFL
SLAVIA SOFIA
VEREYA STARA ZAGORA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1PFL
VITOSHA BISTRITSA
CHERNO MORE VARNA
-
-
-
-
Round 21
16-02-2019
19:00
Sch
1PFL
BOTEV PLOVDIV
SLAVIA SOFIA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1PFL
BOTEV VRATSA
VITOSHA BISTRITSA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1PFL
CHERNO MORE VARNA
CSKA-SOFIA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1PFL
ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO
DUNAV RUSE
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1PFL
LEVSKI SOFIA
LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1PFL
SEPTEMVRI SOFIA
BEROE
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1PFL
VEREYA STARA ZAGORA
LUDOGORETS
-
-
-
-
Round 22
23-02-2019
19:00
Sch
1PFL
BEROE
ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1PFL
CSKA-SOFIA
BOTEV VRATSA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1PFL
DUNAV RUSE
VEREYA STARA ZAGORA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1PFL
LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV
SEPTEMVRI SOFIA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1PFL
LUDOGORETS
BOTEV PLOVDIV
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1PFL
SLAVIA SOFIA
CHERNO MORE VARNA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1PFL
VITOSHA BISTRITSA
LEVSKI SOFIA
-
-
-
-
Round 23
27-02-2019
19:00
Sch
1PFL
BEROE
DUNAV RUSE
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1PFL
BOTEV PLOVDIV
VEREYA STARA ZAGORA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1PFL
BOTEV VRATSA
SLAVIA SOFIA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1PFL
CHERNO MORE VARNA
LUDOGORETS
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1PFL
ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO
LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1PFL
LEVSKI SOFIA
CSKA-SOFIA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1PFL
SEPTEMVRI SOFIA
VITOSHA BISTRITSA
-
-
-
-
Round 24
02-03-2019
19:00
Sch
1PFL
CSKA-SOFIA
SEPTEMVRI SOFIA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1PFL
DUNAV RUSE
BOTEV PLOVDIV
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1PFL
LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV
BEROE
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1PFL
LUDOGORETS
BOTEV VRATSA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1PFL
SLAVIA SOFIA
LEVSKI SOFIA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1PFL
VEREYA STARA ZAGORA
CHERNO MORE VARNA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1PFL
VITOSHA BISTRITSA
ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO
-
-
-
-
Round 25
09-03-2019
19:00
Sch
1PFL
BEROE
VITOSHA BISTRITSA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1PFL
BOTEV VRATSA
VEREYA STARA ZAGORA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1PFL
CHERNO MORE VARNA
BOTEV PLOVDIV
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1PFL
ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO
CSKA-SOFIA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1PFL
LEVSKI SOFIA
LUDOGORETS
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1PFL
LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV
DUNAV RUSE
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1PFL
SEPTEMVRI SOFIA
SLAVIA SOFIA
-
-
-
-
Round 26
16-03-2019
19:00
Sch
1PFL
BOTEV PLOVDIV
BOTEV VRATSA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1PFL
CSKA-SOFIA
BEROE
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1PFL
DUNAV RUSE
CHERNO MORE VARNA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1PFL
LUDOGORETS
SEPTEMVRI SOFIA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1PFL
SLAVIA SOFIA
ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1PFL
VEREYA STARA ZAGORA
LEVSKI SOFIA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1PFL
VITOSHA BISTRITSA
LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV
-
-
-
-

RESULTS OF BULGARIA 2018/2019 FIRST PROFESSIONAL FOOTBALL LEAGUE