Information

BRAZIL SERIE A RESULTS - 2018/2019

 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
27-04-2019
22:00
Fin
A
SAO PAULO
BOTAFOGO
4
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
28-04-2019
01:00
Fin
A
ATLETICO MINEIRO
AVAI
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
01:00
Fin
A
CHAPECOENSE-SC
1
INTERNACIONAL
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
03:00
Fin
A
FLAMENGO
4
CRUZEIRO
5
1
1 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
A
GREMIO
3
SANTOS
3
1
0 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
CEARA
CSA
1
2 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
BAHIA
1
CORINTHIANS
4
1 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
1
VASCO DA GAMA
1
2 - 0
4 - 1
-
-
29-04-2019
01:00
Fin
A
PALMEIRAS
1
FORTALEZA
2
1 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
01:00
Fin
A
FLUMINENSE
4
GOIAS
2
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
Round 2
01-05-2019
22:00
Fin
A
CSA
PALMEIRAS
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
INTERNACIONAL
3
FLAMENGO
2
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
CORINTHIANS
2
CHAPECOENSE-SC
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
02-05-2019
01:15
Fin
A
AVAI
4
GREMIO
3
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
01:15
Fin
A
CRUZEIRO
1
CEARA
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
03:30
Fin
A
GOIAS
3
SAO PAULO
2
1
1 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
03:30
Fin
A
FORTALEZA
3
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
3
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
03:30
Fin
A
VASCO DA GAMA
ATLETICO MINEIRO
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
03-05-2019
01:15
Fin
A
SANTOS
3
FLUMINENSE
2
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
02:00
Fin
A
BOTAFOGO
3
BAHIA
3 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
Round 3
05-05-2019
01:00
Fin
A
PALMEIRAS
2
INTERNACIONAL
5
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
01:00
Fin
A
VASCO DA GAMA
2
CORINTHIANS
1
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
03:00
Fin
A
CEARA
ATLETICO MINEIRO
1
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
A
CHAPECOENSE-SC
1
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
3
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
CRUZEIRO
2
GOIAS
1
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
SAO PAULO
1
FLAMENGO
7
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
BOTAFOGO
FORTALEZA
2
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
CSA
1
SANTOS
4
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
06-05-2019
01:00
Fin
A
GREMIO
2
FLUMINENSE
1
3 - 2
4 - 5
-
-
01:00
Fin
A
BAHIA
1
AVAI
2
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 4
11-05-2019
22:00
Fin
A
FLUMINENSE
3
BOTAFOGO
5
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
12-05-2019
01:00
Fin
A
CORINTHIANS
2
GREMIO
4
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
03:00
Fin
A
GOIAS
2
CEARA
1
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
A
FLAMENGO
2
CHAPECOENSE-SC
3
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
ATLETICO MINEIRO
1
PALMEIRAS
3
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
INTERNACIONAL
CRUZEIRO
1
1 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
SANTOS
2
VASCO DA GAMA
3
1
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
13-05-2019
01:00
Fin
A
FORTALEZA
2
SAO PAULO
2
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
01:00
Fin
A
AVAI
1
CSA
2
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
01:00
Fin
A
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
2
BAHIA
3
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 5
19-05-2019
00:00
Fin
A
FLUMINENSE
3
CRUZEIRO
2
1 - 0
4 - 1
-
-
01:00
Fin
A
ATLETICO MINEIRO
3
1
FLAMENGO
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
01:00
Fin
A
PALMEIRAS
2
SANTOS
4
2 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
A
SAO PAULO
1
1
BAHIA
3
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
INTERNACIONAL
2
CSA
3
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
CHAPECOENSE-SC
1
FORTALEZA
1
1 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
1
CORINTHIANS
4
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
GOIAS
1
BOTAFOGO
3
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
20-05-2019
01:00
Fin
A
CEARA
3
GREMIO
6
2 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
01:00
Fin
A
VASCO DA GAMA
1
AVAI
2
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
Round 6
25-05-2019
22:00
Fin
A
BOTAFOGO
9
PALMEIRAS
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
26-05-2019
01:00
Fin
A
GREMIO
1
ATLETICO MINEIRO
4
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
FLAMENGO
4
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
3
1 - 0
3 - 2
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
SANTOS
5
INTERNACIONAL
5
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
27-05-2019
01:00
Fin
A
BAHIA
2
FLUMINENSE
3
1
2 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
01:00
Fin
A
CRUZEIRO
1
CHAPECOENSE-SC
3
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
01:00
Fin
A
CORINTHIANS
3
SAO PAULO
4
1
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
01:00
Fin
A
FORTALEZA
1
VASCO DA GAMA
2
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
28-05-2019
02:00
Fin
A
AVAI
4
CEARA
3
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
02:00
Fin
A
CSA
3
GOIAS
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 7
01-06-2019
22:00
Fin
A
FLAMENGO
1
FORTALEZA
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
02-06-2019
01:00
Fin
A
BAHIA
1
GREMIO
2
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
A
BOTAFOGO
2
VASCO DA GAMA
3
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
CEARA
2
SANTOS
1
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
SAO PAULO
2
1
CRUZEIRO
3
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
1
FLUMINENSE
3
1
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
03-06-2019
01:00
Fin
A
INTERNACIONAL
AVAI
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
01:00
Fin
A
ATLETICO MINEIRO
CSA
3
2 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
01:00
Fin
A
CHAPECOENSE-SC
2
PALMEIRAS
5
1 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
08-08-2019
01:15
Fin
A
CORINTHIANS
1
GOIAS
2
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
Round 8
08-06-2019
02:30
Fin
A
VASCO DA GAMA
INTERNACIONAL
2
2 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
22:30
Fin
A
PALMEIRAS
2
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
4
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
09-06-2019
01:00
Fin
A
CRUZEIRO
1
CORINTHIANS
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
01:00
Fin
A
GREMIO
1
FORTALEZA
4
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
01:30
Fin
A
CEARA
2
BAHIA
2
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
03:00
Fin
A
AVAI
5
SAO PAULO
2
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
10-06-2019
01:00
Fin
A
SANTOS
1
ATLETICO MINEIRO
2
2 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
01:00
Fin
A
FLUMINENSE
2
FLAMENGO
3
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
01:00
Fin
A
CSA
2
BOTAFOGO
1
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
11-06-2019
02:00
Fin
A
GOIAS
2
CHAPECOENSE-SC
1
1 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
Round 9
13-06-2019
01:15
Fin
A
BOTAFOGO
1
GREMIO
2
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
03:00
Fin
A
FORTALEZA
1
1
CRUZEIRO
6
2 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
03:30
Fin
A
INTERNACIONAL
1
BAHIA
1
1 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
03:30
Fin
A
SANTOS
4
CORINTHIANS
4
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
03:30
Fin
A
CSA
3
FLAMENGO
1
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
14-06-2019
01:15
Fin
A
VASCO DA GAMA
CEARA
2
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
02:00
Fin
A
ATLETICO MINEIRO
2
SAO PAULO
4
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
02:00
Fin
A
PALMEIRAS
1
AVAI
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
02:00
Fin
A
GOIAS
1
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
3
2 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
02:00
Fin
A
CHAPECOENSE-SC
2
FLUMINENSE
6
1
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
Round 10
13-07-2019
23:00
Fin
A
GREMIO
2
VASCO DA GAMA
4
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
23:00
Fin
A
FORTALEZA
2
AVAI
2
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
14-07-2019
01:00
Fin
A
BAHIA
2
SANTOS
3
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
01:00
Fin
A
SAO PAULO
3
PALMEIRAS
3
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
A
FLAMENGO
1
GOIAS
2
4 - 1
6 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
3
INTERNACIONAL
3
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
CORINTHIANS
2
CSA
6
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
CRUZEIRO
BOTAFOGO
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
15-07-2019
01:00
Fin
A
CHAPECOENSE-SC
3
ATLETICO MINEIRO
5
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
16-07-2019
02:00
Fin
A
FLUMINENSE
2
CEARA
2
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
Round 11
20-07-2019
17:00
Fin
A
VASCO DA GAMA
4
FLUMINENSE
3
2
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
23:00
Fin
A
BAHIA
2
1
CRUZEIRO
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
21-07-2019
01:00
Fin
A
INTERNACIONAL
3
GREMIO
2
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
01:00
Fin
A
CEARA
3
PALMEIRAS
2
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
01:00
Fin
A
CSA
2
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
1
0 - 1
0 - 4
-
-
17:00
Fin
A
BOTAFOGO
2
1
SANTOS
3
1
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
ATLETICO MINEIRO
1
FORTALEZA
4
2 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
CORINTHIANS
1
FLAMENGO
4
1
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
22-07-2019
01:00
Fin
A
AVAI
4
GOIAS
2
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
23-07-2019
02:00
Fin
A
SAO PAULO
1
CHAPECOENSE-SC
3
0 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
Round 12
27-07-2019
23:00
Fin
A
PALMEIRAS
1
VASCO DA GAMA
4
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
28-07-2019
01:00
Fin
A
FLUMINENSE
1
SAO PAULO
3
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
01:00
Fin
A
INTERNACIONAL
3
CEARA
3
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
01:00
Fin
A
CRUZEIRO
1
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
A
CHAPECOENSE-SC
1
BAHIA
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
FLAMENGO
5
BOTAFOGO
2
1 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
SANTOS
1
AVAI
2
2 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
29-07-2019
01:00
Fin
A
GOIAS
1
ATLETICO MINEIRO
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
01:00
Fin
A
FORTALEZA
2
CORINTHIANS
1
1 - 0
1 - 3
-
-
30-07-2019
02:00
Fin
A
CSA
4
GREMIO
2
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
Round 13
04-08-2019
01:00
Fin
A
FLUMINENSE
1
INTERNACIONAL
2
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
01:00
Fin
A
CEARA
3
FORTALEZA
1
1
2 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
A
SANTOS
3
GOIAS
4
3 - 0
6 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
BAHIA
1
1
FLAMENGO
1
3 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
AVAI
2
1
BOTAFOGO
1
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
05-08-2019
01:00
Fin
A
ATLETICO MINEIRO
2
CRUZEIRO
3
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
01:00
Fin
A
CORINTHIANS
1
PALMEIRAS
3
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
01:00
Fin
A
VASCO DA GAMA
4
CSA
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
22-08-2019
01:15
Fin
A
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
3
SAO PAULO
3
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
06-08-2019
02:00
Fin
A
GREMIO
4
CHAPECOENSE-SC
2
2 - 2
3 - 3
-
-
Round 14
10-08-2019
23:00
Fin
A
CEARA
3
CHAPECOENSE-SC
2
1 - 0
4 - 1
-
-
23:00
Fin
A
SAO PAULO
6
SANTOS
1
0 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
11-08-2019
01:00
Fin
A
FLAMENGO
4
GREMIO
2
1 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
03:00
Fin
A
ATLETICO MINEIRO
4
FLUMINENSE
3
1
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
A
INTERNACIONAL
3
CORINTHIANS
2
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
AVAI
4
1
CRUZEIRO
2
1
1 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
PALMEIRAS
6
1
BAHIA
4
1
1 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
BOTAFOGO
3
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
1
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
12-08-2019
01:00
Fin
A
GOIAS
4
VASCO DA GAMA
4
1
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
13-08-2019
02:00
Fin
A
CSA
3
FORTALEZA
1
0 - 2
0 - 2
-
-
Round 15
17-08-2019
23:00
Fin
A
CORINTHIANS
2
BOTAFOGO
3
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
23:00
Fin
A
FORTALEZA
2
1
INTERNACIONAL
2
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
18-08-2019
01:00
Fin
A
VASCO DA GAMA
FLAMENGO
3
0 - 1
1 - 4
-
-
01:00
Fin
A
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
3
ATLETICO MINEIRO
1
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
03:00
Fin
A
GREMIO
PALMEIRAS
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
CRUZEIRO
2
SANTOS
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
SAO PAULO
3
CEARA
2
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
FLUMINENSE
1
CSA
2
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
BAHIA
2
1
GOIAS
3
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
19-08-2019
01:00
Fin
A
CHAPECOENSE-SC
1
AVAI
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 16
24-08-2019
17:00
Fin
A
ATLETICO MINEIRO
BAHIA
2
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
23:00
Fin
A
GREMIO
3
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
1
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
25-08-2019
22:00
Fin
A
SANTOS
3
FORTALEZA
3
3 - 0
3 - 3
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
VASCO DA GAMA
6
SAO PAULO
3
1
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
GOIAS
2
1
INTERNACIONAL
2
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
26-08-2019
01:00
Fin
A
CEARA
3
FLAMENGO
0 - 2
0 - 3
-
-
01:00
Fin
A
AVAI
1
CORINTHIANS
1
1
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
01:00
Fin
A
CSA
3
CRUZEIRO
3
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
27-08-2019
02:00
Fin
A
BOTAFOGO
2
CHAPECOENSE-SC
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
11-09-2019
03:00
Fin
A
PALMEIRAS
FLUMINENSE
2
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
Round 17
31-08-2019
17:00
Fin
A
SAO PAULO
1
1
GREMIO
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
23:00
Fin
A
BAHIA
1
CSA
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
01-09-2019
01:00
Fin
A
CHAPECOENSE-SC
2
SANTOS
4
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
01:00
Fin
A
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
1
CEARA
3
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
03:00
Fin
A
INTERNACIONAL
4
BOTAFOGO
4
1 - 0
3 - 2
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
FORTALEZA
3
GOIAS
2
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
FLAMENGO
2
PALMEIRAS
2
1
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
02-09-2019
01:00
Fin
A
CRUZEIRO
3
VASCO DA GAMA
4
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
01:00
Fin
A
CORINTHIANS
ATLETICO MINEIRO
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
03-09-2019
02:00
Fin
A
FLUMINENSE
3
AVAI
1
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
Round 18
07-09-2019
17:00
Fin
A
CORINTHIANS
1
CEARA
1
2 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
A
VASCO DA GAMA
3
BAHIA
1
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
23:00
Fin
A
AVAI
1
1
FLAMENGO
2
0 - 2
0 - 3
-
-
23:00
Fin
A
FORTALEZA
1
FLUMINENSE
2
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
08-09-2019
01:00
Fin
A
INTERNACIONAL
1
SAO PAULO
5
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
03:00
Fin
A
GOIAS
5
PALMEIRAS
1
1
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
A
CRUZEIRO
2
GREMIO
1
1 - 2
1 - 4
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
SANTOS
3
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
6
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
BOTAFOGO
4
ATLETICO MINEIRO
3
1
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
09-09-2019
01:00
Fin
A
CSA
3
CHAPECOENSE-SC
2
2
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
Round 19
14-09-2019
23:00
Fin
A
FLAMENGO
2
SANTOS
5
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
15-09-2019
01:00
Fin
A
PALMEIRAS
2
CRUZEIRO
3
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
01:00
Fin
A
CHAPECOENSE-SC
2
VASCO DA GAMA
5
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
03:00
Fin
A
CEARA
1
BOTAFOGO
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
A
ATLETICO MINEIRO
INTERNACIONAL
1
0 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
17:00
Fin
A
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
1
AVAI
1
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
GREMIO
GOIAS
1
3 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
FLUMINENSE
4
CORINTHIANS
1
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
BAHIA
1
FORTALEZA
1
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
16-09-2019
01:00
Fin
A
SAO PAULO
1
CSA
3
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
Round 20
21-09-2019
17:00
Fin
A
BOTAFOGO
3
SAO PAULO
1
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
23:00
Fin
A
CRUZEIRO
2
FLAMENGO
2
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
22-09-2019
01:00
Fin
A
CORINTHIANS
2
BAHIA
4
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
03:00
Fin
A
SANTOS
1
GREMIO
4
0 - 0
0 - 3
-
-
17:00
Fin
A
INTERNACIONAL
CHAPECOENSE-SC
4
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
FORTALEZA
3
PALMEIRAS
1
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
VASCO DA GAMA
3
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
3
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
CSA
1
CEARA
2
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
23-09-2019
01:00
Fin
A
GOIAS
4
1
FLUMINENSE
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
24-09-2019
02:00
Fin
A
AVAI
3
ATLETICO MINEIRO
1
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 21
26-09-2019
01:30
Fin
A
CEARA
2
CRUZEIRO
3
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
03:30
Fin
A
SAO PAULO
2
GOIAS
4
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
03:30
Fin
A
FLAMENGO
1
INTERNACIONAL
1
2
1 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
03:30
Fin
A
BAHIA
1
BOTAFOGO
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
27-09-2019
01:15
Fin
A
PALMEIRAS
CSA
1
4 - 0
6 - 2
-
-
02:00
Fin
A
FLUMINENSE
2
2
SANTOS
3
1
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
02:00
Fin
A
GREMIO
1
AVAI
1
4 - 0
6 - 1
-
-
03:30
Fin
A
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
3
FORTALEZA
2 - 1
4 - 1
-
-
03-10-2019
01:15
Fin
A
ATLETICO MINEIRO
3
VASCO DA GAMA
2
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
01:15
Fin
A
CHAPECOENSE-SC
3
CORINTHIANS
2
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
Round 22
29-09-2019
01:00
Fin
A
FLAMENGO
3
SAO PAULO
4
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
A
CORINTHIANS
3
VASCO DA GAMA
5
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
SANTOS
1
1
CSA
2
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
FLUMINENSE
1
GREMIO
4
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
INTERNACIONAL
3
PALMEIRAS
2
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
30-09-2019
01:00
Fin
A
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
CHAPECOENSE-SC
1
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
01:00
Fin
A
ATLETICO MINEIRO
CEARA
2
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
01-10-2019
02:00
Fin
A
GOIAS
CRUZEIRO
3
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
02:00
Fin
A
AVAI
1
BAHIA
2
0 - 2
0 - 2
-
-
02:00
Fin
A
FORTALEZA
3
BOTAFOGO
2
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 23
05-10-2019
23:00
Fin
A
VASCO DA GAMA
4
SANTOS
2
1
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
23:00
Fin
A
SAO PAULO
3
FORTALEZA
2
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
06-10-2019
01:00
Fin
A
GREMIO
3
CORINTHIANS
2
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
01:00
Fin
A
BAHIA
2
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
3
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
03:00
Fin
A
CRUZEIRO
5
INTERNACIONAL
3
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
A
CHAPECOENSE-SC
1
FLAMENGO
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
BOTAFOGO
4
FLUMINENSE
1
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
CEARA
1
GOIAS
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
PALMEIRAS
3
ATLETICO MINEIRO
4
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
07-10-2019
01:00
Fin
A
CSA
3
AVAI
3
1 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
Round 24
10-10-2019
01:15
Fin
A
CSA
2
INTERNACIONAL
2
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
01:15
Fin
A
BOTAFOGO
4
GOIAS
2
1 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
02:30
Fin
A
FORTALEZA
4
CHAPECOENSE-SC
2
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
03:00
Fin
A
BAHIA
2
SAO PAULO
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
03:00
Fin
A
GREMIO
CEARA
3
2 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
03:30
Fin
A
CRUZEIRO
4
FLUMINENSE
3
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
03:30
Fin
A
SANTOS
1
PALMEIRAS
2
1
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
11-10-2019
01:15
Fin
A
AVAI
1
VASCO DA GAMA
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
01:15
Fin
A
CORINTHIANS
2
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
2
2 - 2
2 - 2
-
-
02:00
Fin
A
FLAMENGO
ATLETICO MINEIRO
3
1 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
Round 25
12-10-2019
23:00
Fin
A
GOIAS
2
CSA
3
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
13-10-2019
01:00
Fin
A
FLUMINENSE
BAHIA
1
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
03:00
Fin
A
PALMEIRAS
2
BOTAFOGO
2
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
INTERNACIONAL
2
SANTOS
3
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
CEARA
1
AVAI
3
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
VASCO DA GAMA
2
FORTALEZA
4
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
3
FLAMENGO
5
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
14-10-2019
00:00
Fin
A
SAO PAULO
CORINTHIANS
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
01:00
Fin
A
ATLETICO MINEIRO
4
1
GREMIO
1 - 2
1 - 4
-
-
01:00
Fin
A
CHAPECOENSE-SC
1
CRUZEIRO
1
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
Round 26
17-10-2019
01:15
Fin
A
CSA
3
ATLETICO MINEIRO
3
1
1 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
01:15
Fin
A
GREMIO
3
BAHIA
2
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
02:00
Fin
A
FORTALEZA
1
FLAMENGO
3
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
03:00
Fin
A
CRUZEIRO
2
SAO PAULO
2
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
03:00
Fin
A
PALMEIRAS
1
CHAPECOENSE-SC
3
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
03:30
Fin
A
GOIAS
3
2
CORINTHIANS
4
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
03:30
Fin
A
VASCO DA GAMA
1
BOTAFOGO
2 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
18-10-2019
01:15
Fin
A
AVAI
1
1
INTERNACIONAL
3
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
01:15
Fin
A
SANTOS
3
CEARA
4
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
03:00
Fin
A
FLUMINENSE
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
1
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
Round 27
19-10-2019
23:00
Fin
A
FORTALEZA
4
GREMIO
2
1
2 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
20-10-2019
01:00
Fin
A
CORINTHIANS
3
CRUZEIRO
1
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
INTERNACIONAL
3
VASCO DA GAMA
1
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
ATLETICO MINEIRO
3
SANTOS
4
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
SAO PAULO
4
AVAI
1
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21-10-2019
00:00
Fin
A
FLAMENGO
3
FLUMINENSE
5
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
01:00
Fin
A
CHAPECOENSE-SC
2
GOIAS
5
2 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
01:00
Fin
A
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
1
PALMEIRAS
2
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
22-10-2019
01:30
Fin
A
BAHIA
2
CEARA
3
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
02:00
Fin
A
BOTAFOGO
2
CSA
2
1
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
Round 28
26-10-2019
23:00
Fin
A
CORINTHIANS
3
SANTOS
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
23:00
Fin
A
CEARA
2
VASCO DA GAMA
3
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
27-10-2019
01:00
Fin
A
BAHIA
1
INTERNACIONAL
5
0 - 0
2 - 3
-
-
01:30
Fin
A
FLUMINENSE
1
CHAPECOENSE-SC
4
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
03:00
Fin
A
CRUZEIRO
3
FORTALEZA
1
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
A
GREMIO
3
BOTAFOGO
2
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
A
SAO PAULO
ATLETICO MINEIRO
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
A
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
1
GOIAS
1
0 - 1
4 - 1
-
-
23:00
Fin
A
AVAI
3
PALMEIRAS
2
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
28-10-2019
00:00
Fin
A
FLAMENGO
1
CSA
2
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 29
31-10-2019
00:30
Fin
A
ATLETICO MINEIRO
3
CHAPECOENSE-SC
3
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
00:30
Fin
A
PALMEIRAS
SAO PAULO
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
00:30
Fin
A
AVAI
4
1
FORTALEZA
1
0 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
02:30
Fin
A
CEARA
1
FLUMINENSE
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
02:30
Fin
A
VASCO DA GAMA
2
GREMIO
2
1 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
02:30
Fin
A
CSA
6
CORINTHIANS
2
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
01-11-2019
00:15
Fin
A
SANTOS
5
BAHIA
3
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
01:00
Fin
A
GOIAS
4
FLAMENGO
3
1
0 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
02:30
Fin
A
INTERNACIONAL
3
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
2
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
02:30
Fin
A
BOTAFOGO
1
CRUZEIRO
3
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
Round 30
02-11-2019
22:00
Fin
A
FORTALEZA
3
ATLETICO MINEIRO
3
1
2 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
03-11-2019
00:00
Fin
A
PALMEIRAS
2
CEARA
2
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
00:00
Fin
A
FLUMINENSE
2
VASCO DA GAMA
3
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
02:00
Fin
A
CHAPECOENSE-SC
2
SAO PAULO
2
0 - 2
0 - 3
-
-
21:00
Fin
A
FLAMENGO
CORINTHIANS
1
2 - 0
4 - 1
-
-
23:00
Fin
A
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
3
CSA
4
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
23:00
Fin
A
GREMIO
2
INTERNACIONAL
2
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
04-11-2019
00:00
Fin
A
CRUZEIRO
3
1
BAHIA
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
00:00
Fin
A
SANTOS
1
BOTAFOGO
2 - 1
4 - 1
-
-
00:30
Fin
A
GOIAS
1
AVAI
3
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
Round 31
07-11-2019
00:30
Fin
A
CORINTHIANS
2
FORTALEZA
3
1 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
01:00
Fin
A
ATLETICO MINEIRO
GOIAS
2
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
02:00
Fin
A
AVAI
5
1
SANTOS
2
1
1 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
02:30
Fin
A
VASCO DA GAMA
7
1
PALMEIRAS
4
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
02:30
Fin
A
BAHIA
1
CHAPECOENSE-SC
3
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
02:30
Fin
A
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
3
CRUZEIRO
1
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
08-11-2019
00:30
Fin
A
CEARA
2
INTERNACIONAL
2
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
00:30
Fin
A
SAO PAULO
2
FLUMINENSE
1
0 - 2
0 - 2
-
-
01:00
Fin
A
BOTAFOGO
5
1
FLAMENGO
2
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
02:00
Fin
A
GREMIO
3
CSA
2
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
Round 32
09-11-2019
22:00
Fin
A
GOIAS
4
SANTOS
2
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
10-11-2019
00:00
Fin
A
PALMEIRAS
2
CORINTHIANS
1
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
A
SAO PAULO
2
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
2
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
A
INTERNACIONAL
3
FLUMINENSE
1
2 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
A
CRUZEIRO
1
ATLETICO MINEIRO
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
23:00
Fin
A
FLAMENGO
1
BAHIA
0 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
11-11-2019
00:00
Fin
A
FORTALEZA
4
CEARA
4
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
00:00
Fin
A
CHAPECOENSE-SC
2
GREMIO
2
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
00:00
Fin
A
CSA
2
1
VASCO DA GAMA
2
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
12-11-2019
01:00
Fin
A
BOTAFOGO
4
AVAI
3
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
Round 33
16-11-2019
22:00
Fin
A
SANTOS
SAO PAULO
3
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
17-11-2019
00:00
Fin
A
FLUMINENSE
2
ATLETICO MINEIRO
3
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
A
GREMIO
1
FLAMENGO
3
1
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
A
BAHIA
2
PALMEIRAS
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
23:00
Fin
A
CORINTHIANS
INTERNACIONAL
2
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
23:00
Fin
A
CHAPECOENSE-SC
2
CEARA
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
23:00
Fin
A
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
4
BOTAFOGO
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
18-11-2019
00:00
Fin
A
FORTALEZA
CSA
1
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
19-11-2019
00:30
Fin
A
VASCO DA GAMA
2
GOIAS
2
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
01:00
Fin
A
CRUZEIRO
3
AVAI
2
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
Round 34
24-11-2019
02:00
Fin
A
SANTOS
2
CRUZEIRO
2
1 - 1
4 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
A
GOIAS
2
BAHIA
2
2 - 0
4 - 3
-
-
21:00
Fin
A
ATLETICO MINEIRO
3
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
2
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
A
PALMEIRAS
2
GREMIO
3
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
23:00
Fin
A
BOTAFOGO
4
CORINTHIANS
2
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
25-11-2019
00:00
Fin
A
AVAI
1
CHAPECOENSE-SC
1
1
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
00:00
Fin
A
INTERNACIONAL
4
FORTALEZA
2
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
00:00
Fin
A
CEARA
3
SAO PAULO
1
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
26-11-2019
01:00
Fin
A
CSA
2
FLUMINENSE
2
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
14-11-2019
02:30
Fin
A
FLAMENGO
6
VASCO DA GAMA
5
2 - 2
4 - 4
-
-
Round 35
28-11-2019
00:30
Fin
A
INTERNACIONAL
2
GOIAS
4
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
00:30
Fin
A
CHAPECOENSE-SC
2
BOTAFOGO
3
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
02:00
Fin
A
BAHIA
1
ATLETICO MINEIRO
1
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
02:30
Fin
A
CORINTHIANS
AVAI
1
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
02:30
Fin
A
FLAMENGO
2
CEARA
1
1
0 - 1
4 - 1
-
-
02:30
Fin
A
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
3
GREMIO
4
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
29-11-2019
00:30
Fin
A
FLUMINENSE
3
PALMEIRAS
4
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
01:00
Fin
A
FORTALEZA
2
SANTOS
8
1
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
01:30
Fin
A
SAO PAULO
4
VASCO DA GAMA
2
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
02:30
Fin
A
CRUZEIRO
CSA
4
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
Round 36
01-12-2019
00:00
Fin
A
CEARA
7
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
2
1
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
00:00
Fin
A
BOTAFOGO
2
INTERNACIONAL
3
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
A
AVAI
4
FLUMINENSE
4
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
A
GOIAS
1
FORTALEZA
4
1 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
A
PALMEIRAS
FLAMENGO
2
0 - 2
1 - 3
-
-
23:00
Fin
A
CSA
3
BAHIA
4
1
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
23:00
Fin
A
ATLETICO MINEIRO
3
CORINTHIANS
1
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
02-12-2019
00:00
Fin
A
GREMIO
SAO PAULO
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
00:00
Fin
A
SANTOS
3
CHAPECOENSE-SC
4
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
03-12-2019
01:00
Fin
A
VASCO DA GAMA
3
CRUZEIRO
3
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 37
05-12-2019
00:00
Fin
A
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
3
SANTOS
4
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
00:30
Fin
A
ATLETICO MINEIRO
1
BOTAFOGO
3
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
00:30
Fin
A
CEARA
3
1
CORINTHIANS
4
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
02:00
Fin
A
CHAPECOENSE-SC
1
CSA
2
1
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
02:30
Fin
A
SAO PAULO
3
INTERNACIONAL
4
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
02:30
Fin
A
FLUMINENSE
2
1
FORTALEZA
1
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
06-12-2019
00:15
Fin
A
GREMIO
CRUZEIRO
4
1
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
00:15
Fin
A
PALMEIRAS
5
GOIAS
1
2 - 1
5 - 1
-
-
00:15
Fin
A
BAHIA
3
1
VASCO DA GAMA
2
1
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
01:00
Fin
A
FLAMENGO
AVAI
1
3 - 1
6 - 1
-
-
Round 38
08-12-2019
21:00
Fin
A
AVAI
2
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
A
CSA
1
SAO PAULO
3
1
1 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
A
GOIAS
1
GREMIO
1
2 - 2
3 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
A
INTERNACIONAL
4
ATLETICO MINEIRO
1
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
A
FORTALEZA
2
BAHIA
1
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
A
CRUZEIRO
PALMEIRAS
1
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
A
SANTOS
2
FLAMENGO
3
2 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
A
CORINTHIANS
1
FLUMINENSE
3
0 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
A
BOTAFOGO
CEARA
2
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
A
VASCO DA GAMA
2
CHAPECOENSE-SC
3
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-

RESULTS OF BRAZIL 2018/2019 SERIE A